Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:56)
Six Foot Track Marathon (46.6k)
Saturday, 13th March 1999

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stephen Ikin NSW 42 M4049 3:43:45 4:48
2. Nigel Aylott VIC 32 M3039 3:44:22 4:48
3. Greg Love NSW 44 M4049 3:48:16 4:53
4. Ken Raupach NSW 37 M3039 3:51:41 4:58
5. Marcus Giles NSW 30 M3039 3:54:00 5:01
6. Sam Vella NSW 35 M3039 3:56:31 5:04
7. Mark Firth NSW 28 M2029 3:57:04 5:05
8. David Turner NSW 35 M3039 3:59:13 5:08
9. Stephen Sayers NSW 35 M3039 4:03:43 5:13
10. David Hatley NSW 50 M5059 4:08:28 5:19
11. Jim Owens NSW 41 M4049 4:13:27 5:26
12. Craig Wisdom ACT 39 M3039 4:14:21 5:27
13. Brian Grant NSW 42 M4049 4:16:13 5:29
14. Peter Fitzpatrick NSW 51 M5059 4:16:45 5:30
15. Paul Johanson NSW 42 M4049 4:17:17 5:31
16. Stephen Urwin NSW 42 M4049 4:17:22 5:31
17. Michael Burton NSW 37 M3039 4:21:01 5:36
18. Kelvin Marshall QLD 34 M3039 4:21:25 5:36
19. Geoff Isbister NSW 29 M2029 4:22:22 5:37
20. Bruce Renwick NSW 50 M5059 4:22:58 5:38
21. Michael Donnelly NSW 41 M4049 4:23:11 5:38
22. Dawn Tiller F NSW 33 W3039 4:23:23 5:39
23. Kieron Thompson NSW 35 M3039 4:24:05 5:40
24. Adam Jordan NSW 23 M2029 4:24:45 5:40
25. George Lisson NSW 46 M4049 4:25:19 5:41
26. Ian Wright ACT 44 M4049 4:26:20 5:42
27. Ross Bill NSW 48 M4049 4:26:23 5:42
28. Gregory Osborne NSW 34 M3039 4:26:54 5:43
29. Verity Tolhurst F NSW 32 W3039 4:28:45 5:46
30. Bianca Van Woesik F NSW 36 W3039 4:29:28 5:46
31. Stuart Webster NSW 30 M3039 4:31:08 5:49
32. James Vincent NSW 21 M2029 4:31:47 5:49
33. Rodney Long NSW 39 M3039 4:32:15 5:50
34. Martin Fryer ACT 37 M3039 4:35:29 5:54
35. Wayne Geddes NSW 29 M2029 4:36:09 5:55
36. David Cannings NSW 38 M3039 4:36:59 5:56
37. Xandra Dunn F NSW 40 W4049 4:37:18 5:57
38. Hugh Jorgensen ACT 33 M3039 4:37:32 5:57
39. Linda Christison F NSW 38 W3039 4:37:48 5:57
40. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks F NSW 31 W3039 4:37:51 5:57
41. Bill Kloppers NSW 39 M3039 4:38:00 5:57
42. Stephen Gray NSW 46 M4049 4:39:56 6:00
43. Ian Matthews NSW 34 M3039 4:41:49 6:02
44. Richard Briscoe NSW 34 M3039 4:42:14 6:03
45. Adrian Jeffkins VIC 32 M3039 4:42:17 6:03
46. Elizabeth Short F NSW 47 W4049 4:42:22 6:03
47. Chad Outten NSW 24 M2029 4:43:00 6:04
48. Norm McCann NSW 43 M4049 4:45:10 6:07
49. Trevor Clarke NSW 37 M3039 4:47:51 6:10
50. John Overton NSW 48 M4049 4:49:21 6:12
51. Peter Malone NSW 46 M4049 4:49:24 6:12
52. Carmel Kahlefeldt F NSW 39 W3039 4:49:42 6:13
53. Wayne Stanton NSW 41 M4049 4:50:05 6:13
54. Ian Wylie NSW 39 M3039 4:51:32 6:15
55. Paul Coull NSW 42 M4049 4:52:20 6:16
56. Bill Higginson NSW 44 M4049 4:52:22 6:16
57. David Clear NSW 41 M4049 4:52:44 6:16
58. John Glen NSW 41 M4049 4:52:52 6:17
59. Louise Staunton F NSW 27 W2029 4:53:07 6:17
60. Tim Austin NSW 29 M2029 4:53:34 6:17
61. Peter Malinowski NSW 47 M4049 4:54:20 6:18
62. Graham Crew NSW 44 M4049 4:54:21 6:18
63. Bob Smith NSW 46 M4049 4:54:22 6:19
64. Kerry Palmer F NSW 33 W3039 4:55:01 6:19
65. David Styles VIC 49 M4049 4:55:12 6:20
66. Gary Aitkenhead NSW 40 M4049 4:55:55 6:21
67. Alfred Bogenhuber NSW 59 M5059 4:56:00 6:21
68. Max Bogenhuber NSW 56 M5059 4:57:21 6:22
69. Andrew Taylor NSW 33 M3039 4:57:43 6:23
70. Cristina Porral F NSW 27 W2029 4:57:56 6:23
71. Patrick Dellagiacoma NSW 35 M3039 4:58:46 6:24
72. James Sloan NSW 42 M4049 4:59:02 6:25
73. Alan Miller NSW 40 M4049 4:59:25 6:25
74. Yoetsu Ogata NSW 41 M4049 4:59:37 6:25
75. Paul Stein NSW 31 M3039 4:59:41 6:25
76. John Cooper NSW 44 M4049 5:00:12 6:26
77. Ian Cantle NSW 39 M3039 5:01:34 6:28
78. Steve Crane ACT 46 M4049 5:02:02 6:28
79. Janet Skinner F NSW 22 W2029 5:02:23 6:29
80. Charles Wall NSW 38 M3039 5:03:19 6:30
81. Alan Jones NSW 36 M3039 5:03:37 6:30
82. Edward West NSW 49 M4049 5:03:39 6:30
83. Cameron McCullagh NSW 35 M3039 5:03:47 6:31
84. Bernard Fortune NSW 29 M2029 5:03:49 6:31
85. Hayden Wiles NSW 31 M3039 5:04:06 6:31
86. Chris Thompson NSW 35 M3039 5:05:43 6:33
87. Kym Shaw F NSW 24 W2029 5:06:40 6:34
88. John Sneddon NSW 48 M4049 5:07:13 6:35
89. Gary Ward NSW 44 M4049 5:07:36 6:36
90. Philip Clarke NSW 47 M4049 5:08:40 6:37
91. Brendan Clarke NSW 31 M3039 5:09:07 6:38
92. Brian Colwell NSW 49 M4049 5:10:34 6:39
93. Bill McNally NSW 41 M4049 5:10:35 6:39
94. Sam Renauf NSW 37 M3039 5:11:03 6:40
95. Yale Carden NSW 23 M2029 5:11:07 6:40
96. Stuart Harrison NSW 31 M3039 5:11:31 6:41
97. William Proctor NSW 32 M3039 5:11:32 6:41
98. Ross Sinclair NSW 38 M3039 5:12:26 6:42
99. Roger Munday NSW 32 M3039 5:12:27 6:42
100. Kevin McGurk NSW 40 M4049 5:13:37 6:43
101. Martin Baker NSW 42 M4049 5:13:39 6:43
102. Jo Hume F NSW 29 W2029 5:13:42 6:43
103. Michael Hull NSW 31 M3039 5:13:54 6:44
104. Lindsay Gilbert NSW 41 M4049 5:14:10 6:44
105. Annette Dwyer F NSW 38 W3039 5:14:13 6:44
106. Stewart Matley NSW 53 M5059 5:14:14 6:44
107. Jan Phillips F NSW 41 W4049 5:14:39 6:45
108. Penny Wieland F NSW 37 W3039 5:15:14 6:45
109. Martin Fray GBR 38 M3039 5:15:35 6:46
110. Colin Fray GBR 40 M4049 5:15:36 6:46
111. Peter Bennett NSW 44 M4049 5:15:51 6:46
112. Paul Eisenhuth NSW 44 M4049 5:15:54 6:46
113. Graeme Shipley NSW 49 M4049 5:16:20 6:47
114. Jordan Lefmann QLD 18 MU20 5:16:26 6:47
115. Peter Cook NSW 31 M3039 5:17:06 6:48
116. Warwick Brennan NSW 48 M4049 5:18:58 6:50
117. David Jenkins NSW 39 M3039 5:19:18 6:51
118. Micael Jones NSW 39 M3039 5:19:26 6:51
119. Stephen Fisher NSW 46 M4049 5:19:50 6:51
120. Phillip Harding NSW 32 M3039 5:20:32 6:52
121. Bill Devlin NSW 47 M4049 5:21:13 6:53
122. David King NSW 50 M5059 5:22:02 6:54
123. Ian Forsyth NSW 44 M4049 5:22:59 6:55
124. Dennis Milan NSW 50 M5059 5:23:22 6:56
125. Ludwig Herpich NSW 63 M6069 5:23:46 6:56
126. Sharyn Swain-Craigie F NSW 38 W3039 5:23:59 6:57
127. John Scambary NSW 41 M4049 5:24:01 6:57
128. Brett Molloy NSW 39 M3039 5:24:09 6:57
129. Phillip Butlin NSW 36 M3039 5:24:53 6:58
130. Amy Zahn F NSW 36 W3039 5:25:02 6:58
131. Derek Smith NSW 57 M5059 5:25:13 6:58
132. William Dalton NSW 27 M2029 5:25:23 6:58
133. Damien Connolly NSW 45 M4049 5:26:14 7:00
134. Peter Strachan NSW 52 M5059 5:26:53 7:00
135. David Morewood ACT 43 M4049 5:27:14 7:01
136. Alex Nagy NSW 47 M4049 5:27:49 7:02
137. Paula Geeves F NSW 37 W3039 5:29:00 7:03
138. Denise Bennett F NSW 32 W3039 5:29:16 7:03
139. Eladio Garrido NSW 34 M3039 5:29:17 7:03
140. Wylie Breckenridge NSW 30 M3039 5:29:21 7:04
141. Warren Broadbent NSW 50 M5059 5:29:25 7:04
142. Michael Wilson NSW 52 M5059 5:29:54 7:04
143. David March NSW 47 M4049 5:29:55 7:04
144. Peter Mayer DEU 51 M5059 5:29:57 7:04
145. Gary Swain NSW 43 M4049 5:30:11 7:05
146. Carl Simpson NSW 44 M4049 5:31:12 7:06
147. Sandra Little F NSW 35 W3039 5:31:27 7:06
148. Ian Garrett NSW 36 M3039 5:31:57 7:07
149. Gordon Forsyth NSW 51 M5059 5:32:16 7:07
150. Martin Lefmann NSW 27 M2029 5:32:46 7:08
151. Peter Barnes NSW 40 M4049 5:32:50 7:08
152. Phil Newman NSW 44 M4049 5:33:22 7:09
153. Allen Hilton NSW 49 M4049 5:33:23 7:09
154. David Chong Sun NSW 41 M4049 5:33:34 7:09
155. Greg Byrne NSW 30 M3039 5:33:56 7:09
156. Jamie Barnes NSW 25 M2029 5:33:57 7:09
157. Andrew Mahoney NSW 38 M3039 5:34:06 7:10
158. Andrew Lee NSW 47 M4049 5:35:05 7:11
159. Barry Coates NSW 52 M5059 5:35:06 7:11
160. Glenn Hayward NSW 31 M3039 5:35:33 7:12
161. Dale Sinclair NSW 41 M4049 5:35:36 7:12
162. Damain Staunton NSW 29 M2029 5:35:41 7:12
163. Roy Counsell NSW 43 M4049 5:36:56 7:13
164. Peter Counsell NSW 42 M4049 5:36:57 7:13
165. Sonia White F NSW 37 W3039 5:36:59 7:13
166. Desmond Hughes NSW 44 M4049 5:37:00 7:13
167. Philip Haeney NSW 45 M4049 5:37:57 7:15
168. Nigel Coldrick ACT 40 M4049 5:38:13 7:15
169. Les Bryce NSW 53 M5059 5:38:21 7:15
170. Stephen Dunn SA 40 M4049 5:38:45 7:16
171. Tom Jeffries NSW 40 M4049 5:38:47 7:16
172. Benedict Boidin NSW 31 M3039 5:38:48 7:16
173. Joel Mackay NSW 31 M3039 5:38:49 7:16
174. Joe Bogenhuber NSW 49 M4049 5:39:00 7:16
175. Alan Lyons ACT 42 M4049 5:39:27 7:17
176. Allan Wilson NSW 51 M5059 5:39:33 7:17
177. Drew Shaw NSW 30 M3039 5:39:46 7:17
178. Jacques Laurent NSW 52 M5059 5:39:48 7:17
179. Ray Henry NSW 44 M4049 5:40:07 7:17
180. Richard Winchester NSW 45 M4049 5:40:09 7:17
181. Andrew Kelly NSW 33 M3039 5:40:21 7:18
182. Diane Clementson F NSW 39 W3039 5:40:22 7:18
183. Peter Bell NSW 39 M3039 5:40:24 7:18
184. Alan Haslam NSW 51 M5059 5:40:25 7:18
185. Jim Screen NSW 56 M5059 5:40:42 7:18
186. Kath Bergkvist F NSW 49 W4049 5:40:49 7:18
187. Steven Reynolds NSW 37 M3039 5:40:50 7:18
188. Alan Watson NSW 46 M4049 5:40:53 7:18
189. Richard Boardman NSW 34 M3039 5:41:28 7:19
190. Colin Brown NSW 29 M2029 5:42:26 7:20
191. Oona Devlin-Mahoney F NSW 38 W3039 5:42:27 7:20
192. Darryl Chrisp NSW 50 M5059 5:42:40 7:21
193. Tony Gasparre NSW 37 M3039 5:43:10 7:21
194. Graeme Hill NSW 48 M4049 5:43:36 7:22
195. John Melnyczenko NSW 51 M5059 5:44:19 7:23
196. Leon Harradine NSW 64 M6069 5:45:22 7:24
197. Josep Cufi NSW 41 M4049 5:45:41 7:25
198. Geoff Goonpan NSW 36 M3039 5:46:37 7:26
199. Peter Tibbitts NSW 44 M4049 5:46:56 7:26
200. Tony Bagala NSW 42 M4049 5:47:16 7:27
201. James Bond NSW 34 M3039 5:47:26 7:27
202. Graham Willis NSW 49 M4049 5:47:30 7:27
203. Bradley Wease NSW 28 M2029 5:47:44 7:27
204. Simon Andreou NSW 39 M3039 5:48:08 7:28
205. Andrew Grant NSW 40 M4049 5:48:09 7:28
206. Peter Fitzgerald NSW 29 M2029 5:48:55 7:29
207. Ian Green NSW 53 M5059 5:49:02 7:29
208. Stephen Montgomery NSW 34 M3039 5:49:05 7:29
209. Paul Kehoe NSW 29 M2029 5:49:11 7:29
210. Nick Drayton NSW 41 M4049 5:50:19 7:31
211. Wayne Williams NSW 37 M3039 5:51:10 7:32
212. Terence Dorahy NSW 42 M4049 5:51:21 7:32
213. Heather Richardson F NSW 36 W3039 5:51:26 7:32
214. Joe Barker NSW 29 M2029 5:51:57 7:33
215. Anne Powell F NSW 40 W4049 5:52:02 7:33
216. Robert Kimbrey NSW 50 M5059 5:52:26 7:33
217. Stephen Harris QLD 43 M4049 5:52:40 7:34
218. Paul Theakston NSW 24 M2029 5:52:54 7:34
219. Jonathan Simpson NSW 33 M3039 5:53:06 7:34
220. Mark Griffin NSW 38 M3039 5:53:10 7:34
221. Tina Campbell F NSW 52 W5059 5:53:11 7:34
222. Mark Brown NSW 41 M4049 5:53:13 7:34
223. Kevin Tinker NSW 49 M4049 5:53:25 7:35
224. Andrew McLoughlin NSW 26 M2029 5:53:45 7:35
225. Anthony Bousfield NSW 36 M3039 5:54:13 7:36
226. Steve Tremont NSW 43 M4049 5:54:17 7:36
227. Aidan Grimes NSW 34 M3039 5:54:19 7:36
228. Geoff Hook VIC 54 M5059 5:54:35 7:36
229. Mark Austin NSW 50 M5059 5:54:41 7:36
230. Carol Thompson F NSW 39 W3039 5:54:42 7:36
231. Terry Cunningham NSW 46 M4049 5:55:11 7:37
232. Kathryn Davidson F NSW 24 W2029 5:55:14 7:37
233. Graham Wye NSW 37 M3039 5:55:34 7:37
234. Corrie Davel QLD 42 M4049 5:55:36 7:37
235. Roger Rigby NSW 56 M5059 5:55:44 7:38
236. Alan Gibson NSW 36 M3039 5:55:46 7:38
237. David Morrisey NSW 38 M3039 5:55:57 7:38
238. Heather Christison F NSW 34 W3039 5:55:58 7:38
239. Drew Sharp NSW 32 M3039 5:57:23 7:40
240. Wayne Heffernan NSW 50 M5059 5:58:15 7:41
241. Leanne Ambrogio F NSW 30 W3039 5:58:16 7:41
242. Mark Smith NSW 38 M3039 5:58:30 7:41
243. John Behrens NSW 45 M4049 5:59:14 7:42
244. Glen Stewart NSW 43 M4049 5:59:43 7:43
245. Bruce Hancock NSW 38 M3039 5:59:58 7:43
246. Monica Kiraly F NSW 22 W2029 6:00:22 7:43
247. Mick Kilham NSW 42 M4049 6:00:52 7:44
248. Les Smith NSW 54 M5059 6:01:13 7:45
249. Jonathan Papalia NSW 29 M2029 6:01:52 7:45
250. Wayne McCarthy NSW 57 M5059 6:01:53 7:45
251. Bob Montgomery NSW 50 M5059 6:02:26 7:46
252. Tony Golden NSW 43 M4049 6:02:45 7:47
253. Ivan Freys NSW 47 M4049 6:03:16 7:47
254. Carl White NSW 38 M3039 6:03:17 7:47
255. Philip Clifton NSW 54 M5059 6:03:39 7:48
256. Chris Knutsen NSW 40 M4049 6:03:48 7:48
257. Kevin De Souza NSW 38 M3039 6:04:33 7:49
258. Wendy Jones F NSW 39 W3039 6:04:34 7:49
259. Chris Jefferd NSW 46 M4049 6:04:41 7:49
260. Katie Gleeson F NSW 27 W2029 6:04:45 7:49
261. Judd Boeker ACT 29 M2029 6:06:00 7:51
262. Phil Stollery NSW 44 M4049 6:06:10 7:51
263. Joanne Barton F NSW 31 W3039 6:06:16 7:51
264. Jim Gardner NSW 53 M5059 6:07:03 7:52
265. Roger Bowen NSW 47 M4049 6:07:35 7:53
266. Eckart Bischoff NSW 47 M4049 6:09:04 7:55
267. Laima Wayne F NSW 48 W4049 6:10:37 7:57
268. Jennifer Kiss F NSW 42 W4049 6:10:45 7:57
269. Tania Newsome F NSW 28 W2029 6:10:46 7:57
270. Lynn Crawford F NSW 36 W3039 6:10:47 7:57
271. Robert Taylor NSW 47 M4049 6:10:57 7:57
272. Graham Spokes NSW 43 M4049 6:10:58 7:57
273. Cameron McKenzie NSW 33 M3039 6:11:10 7:57
274. Alasdair Dipple NSW 27 M2029 6:11:22 7:58
275. Ann O'Connor F NSW 39 W3039 6:11:24 7:58
276. Marilyn Kinchin F NSW 49 W4049 6:11:40 7:58
277. Anne Francis F NSW 42 W4049 6:11:54 7:58
278. Dennis Briggs NSW 49 M4049 6:12:25 7:59
279. Ken Flarrety NSW 40 M4049 6:13:16 8:00
280. Anthony Lukins NSW 48 M4049 6:13:23 8:00
281. Vic Anderson NSW 46 M4049 6:13:58 8:01
282. David Lilley NSW 53 M5059 6:14:10 8:01
283. Keith White NSW 48 M4049 6:15:05 8:02
284. Peter Cooper NSW 35 M3039 6:15:11 8:03
285. William Best NSW 43 M4049 6:15:46 8:03
286. Tony Crosby NSW 54 M5059 6:15:47 8:03
287. Graham Butler NSW 50 M5059 6:15:48 8:03
288. John Tighe NSW 38 M3039 6:15:49 8:03
289. Wayne Davis NSW 39 M3039 6:15:52 8:03
290. Bob Fickel NSW 47 M4049 6:16:11 8:04
291. Charlie Glapiak NSW 48 M4049 6:16:17 8:04
292. Tonia Lance F NSW 22 W2029 6:16:18 8:04
293. Len Brierley NSW 37 M3039 6:16:51 8:05
294. Martin Sanders NSW 38 M3039 6:18:02 8:06
295. Stephen Blaydon NSW 44 M4049 6:18:03 8:06
296. Wayne Murray NSW 34 M3039 6:18:04 8:06
297. Wayne Tibbitts NSW 42 M4049 6:18:06 8:06
298. Dennis Bedford NSW 53 M5059 6:18:15 8:07
299. Ken Weir NSW 44 M4049 6:18:33 8:07
300. Doug Boydell NSW 37 M3039 6:18:57 8:07
301. Terry Reilly NSW 48 M4049 6:19:03 8:08
302. Alan Bradley NSW 38 M3039 6:19:10 8:08
303. Chris Latham NSW 33 M3039 6:19:11 8:08
304. Richard Creswick NSW 55 M5059 6:19:28 8:08
305. Dominic Boidin NSW 42 M4049 6:19:55 8:09
306. Richard Manson NSW 35 M3039 6:19:56 8:09
307. Greg Scott NSW 35 M3039 6:19:57 8:09
308. Miles Morrison NSW 40 M4049 6:19:59 8:09
309. Ross McNally QLD 37 M3039 6:20:08 8:09
310. Eddie Murrell NSW 50 M5059 6:21:05 8:10
311. Barry Whitton NSW 61 M6069 6:22:35 8:12
312. Matthew Ellsmore NSW 23 M2029 6:22:39 8:12
313. Michael Limbrey NSW 52 M5059 6:23:15 8:13
314. Heath Avery NSW 31 M3039 6:23:16 8:13
315. Derek Murphy NSW 39 M3039 6:23:47 8:14
316. Tony Robinson ACT 39 M3039 6:24:19 8:14
317. Allan Bukuya NSW 24 M2029 6:24:20 8:14
318. Roger Cox NSW 51 M5059 6:25:14 8:16
319. Debra McConville F QLD 42 W4049 6:26:01 8:17
320. Michael Menz NSW 40 M4049 6:26:06 8:17
321. Evan Millar NSW 48 M4049 6:26:34 8:17
322. Trevor Harris ACT 52 M5059 6:27:12 8:18
323. Richard Delaney NSW 33 M3039 6:27:34 8:19
324. Glenn Ford NSW 46 M4049 6:27:38 8:19
325. Neil Estall NSW 51 M5059 6:27:54 8:19
326. Lance Thomas NT 43 M4049 6:27:56 8:19
327. Cheryl Thomas F NT 40 W4049 6:27:57 8:19
328. Warren Hughes NSW 43 M4049 6:28:31 8:20
329. Netta Holmes F NSW 34 W3039 6:28:38 8:20
330. Don Storey NSW 39 M3039 6:28:39 8:20
331. Louise Stevenson F NSW 38 W3039 6:28:40 8:20
332. Derrick Young NSW 49 M4049 6:28:41 8:20
333. John Atkinson NSW 47 M4049 6:28:47 8:20
334. Lindsay Everett NSW 47 M4049 6:29:05 8:20
335. Dave Dornbrack NSW 43 M4049 6:29:09 8:21
336. Mike Ward NSW 46 M4049 6:29:39 8:21
337. Tim Egan NSW 45 M4049 6:29:42 8:21
338. Brian Conroy NSW 50 M5059 6:29:46 8:21
339. Deborah Laidlaw F NSW 39 W3039 6:30:10 8:22
340. Craig Mason NSW 39 M3039 6:30:11 8:22
341. John Carrigan NSW 46 M4049 6:30:12 8:22
342. Robert Potter NSW 41 M4049 6:30:13 8:22
343. Ben Scalley NSW 18 MU20 6:30:15 8:22
344. Kevin Dunne NSW 40 M4049 6:30:24 8:22
345. Paul Sturgess NSW 43 M4049 6:30:27 8:22
346. Craig Johnson NSW 32 M3039 6:30:43 8:23
347. Jane Rowse F NSW 28 W2029 6:30:57 8:23
348. John Bonsing NSW 61 M6069 6:31:09 8:23
349. Manfred Fiedler NSW 63 M6069 6:31:12 8:23
350. Malcolm Allen NSW 51 M5059 6:31:13 8:23
351. Philip Boswell NSW 45 M4049 6:31:41 8:24
352. Deborah Fuller F NSW 36 W3039 6:31:51 8:24
353. Michelle Haslam F NSW 35 W3039 6:31:52 8:24
354. Stephen Taylor NSW 39 M3039 6:32:19 8:25
355. Kevin Tiller NSW 33 M3039 6:32:27 8:25
356. Andrew Hurt NSW 38 M3039 6:32:51 8:25
357. Bill Rannard NSW 45 M4049 6:33:03 8:26
358. Anthony Ryan NSW 29 M2029 6:33:25 8:26
359. Bruce Hall NSW 44 M4049 6:33:41 8:26
360. Belinda Jones F NSW 28 W2029 6:33:50 8:27
361. Samantha Thiele F NSW 28 W2029 6:33:51 8:27
362. Warren Cole NSW 57 M5059 6:34:06 8:27
363. Scott Beattie NSW 26 M2029 6:34:24 8:27
364. Stephen Bruggeman NSW 40 M4049 6:35:23 8:29
365. Richard Bailey NSW 51 M5059 6:35:35 8:29
366. Geoff Raymond NSW 27 M2029 6:37:10 8:31
367. Karl Fleig NSW 58 M5059 6:37:12 8:31
368. Ian Rank NSW 37 M3039 6:37:27 8:31
369. Paul Webb NSW 35 M3039 6:37:46 8:32
370. Barry O'Neill NSW 40 M4049 6:38:36 8:33
371. Brad Bruce NSW 33 M3039 6:39:36 8:34
372. Marianne Tibbitts F NSW 37 W3039 6:40:13 8:35
373. Gregory Tegart NSW 42 M4049 6:40:32 8:35
374. Rodney Sturch NSW 38 M3039 6:40:54 8:36
375. John Olmstead NSW 43 M4049 6:40:57 8:36
376. Richard Butler NSW 28 M2029 6:41:00 8:36
377. Andrew West NSW 38 M3039 6:41:15 8:36
378. Philip Harvey NSW 42 M4049 6:41:20 8:36
379. Bob Hooke NSW 50 M5059 6:42:08 8:37
380. Ray Goddard NSW 34 M3039 6:42:17 8:37
381. Yvonne Puller F NSW 51 W5059 6:43:34 8:39
382. Ian Matthews NSW 46 M4049 6:43:36 8:39
383. Gary Gill NSW 44 M4049 6:43:43 8:39
384. Susan Griffith F NSW 38 W3039 6:43:47 8:39
385. Neil Cocks NSW 40 M4049 6:43:48 8:39
386. Steve Croft NSW 32 M3039 6:44:13 8:40
387. Michael Dennis NSW 27 M2029 6:45:16 8:41
388. Erik Nilsson NSW 44 M4049 6:45:55 8:42
389. Nicola Grimshaw F NSW 36 W3039 6:46:02 8:42
390. Mary Robards F NSW 64 W6069 6:46:37 8:43
391. Bernadette Robards F NSW 28 W2029 6:46:38 8:43
392. Albert Fisher NSW 53 M5059 6:46:39 8:43
393. Alan O'Toole NSW 55 M5059 6:46:40 8:43
394. Sean Greenhill NSW 20 M2029 6:46:41 8:43
395. Doug Chapman NSW 51 M5059 6:46:49 8:43
396. Merv English NSW 52 M5059 6:46:50 8:43
397. Deirdre Duncan F NSW 44 W4049 6:47:07 8:44
398. Peter Brennan NSW 52 M5059 6:49:23 8:47
399. Brian Rensford NSW 53 M5059 6:49:24 8:47
400. Ross Parsonage NSW 37 M3039 6:49:38 8:47
401. Craig Cairnduff NSW 27 M2029 6:49:39 8:47
402. Stuart Moulder NSW 34 M3039 6:49:43 8:47
403. Greg Booker NSW 39 M3039 6:50:14 8:48
404. Ruth Kelly F NSW 24 W2029 6:50:15 8:48
405. Scott Dennis NSW 36 M3039 6:50:24 8:48
406. Robi Hancock-Russell F NSW 49 W4049 6:50:25 8:48
407. Paul Russell NSW 48 M4049 6:50:26 8:48
408. Kevin O'Kane NSW 46 M4049 6:50:27 8:48
409. John McGovern NSW 60 M6069 6:50:45 8:48
410. Anne Mackie F NSW 43 W4049 6:50:47 8:48
411. Stephen Bodnar NSW 39 M3039 6:50:51 8:48
412. Simon Davis NSW 38 M3039 6:51:17 8:49
413. Dennis Cunniffe NSW 60 M6069 6:51:47 8:50
414. Bill Hannan NSW 54 M5059 6:51:51 8:50
415. Peter Sharrock NSW 48 M4049 6:51:58 8:50
416. Margaret White F ACT 44 W4049 6:52:06 8:50
417. Denis Williams NSW 44 M4049 6:53:47 8:52
418. David Anderson NSW 51 M5059 6:53:52 8:52
419. Grahame Kerruish NSW 59 M5059 6:53:53 8:52
420. Michael Kerr NSW 34 M3039 6:54:08 8:53
421. Elsje Dines F NSW 33 W3039 6:54:09 8:53
422. Sheridan Overton F NSW 36 W3039 6:54:12 8:53
423. Paul Manley NSW 26 M2029 6:54:13 8:53
424. John Lindsay VIC 50 M5059 6:54:28 8:53
425. Denis Riley NSW 53 M5059 6:55:37 8:55
426. Mark Hill NSW 44 M4049 6:56:00 8:55
427. Alexandra Suschinsky F NSW 43 W4049 6:56:04 8:55
428. Lindsay Young NSW 44 M4049 6:56:33 8:56
429. Anthony Hayes NSW 41 M4049 6:56:37 8:56
430. Tom Hobbs NSW 61 M6069 6:56:52 8:56
431. Robert Farrell NSW 46 M4049 6:58:09 8:58
432. Ross Shilston VIC 45 M4049 6:58:20 8:58
433. Graham Jones NSW 45 M4049 6:58:47 8:59
434. Ross Knowles NSW 42 M4049 6:59:09 8:59
435. Charles King NSW 39 M3039 6:59:48 9:00
436. Colin Francis NSW 51 M5059 7:01:00 9:02
437. Tibor Pinci NSW 48 M4049 7:01:17 9:02
438. Claire Sewell F NSW 52 W5059 7:01:23 9:02
439. David Sewell NSW 50 M5059 7:01:24 9:02
440. Bert Van Netten NSW 48 M4049 7:01:41 9:02
441. Stephen Lawrence NSW 34 M3039 7:01:47 9:03
442. Doug Pritchard NSW 38 M3039 7:01:52 9:03
443. Jann Barry F NSW 39 W3039 7:01:53 9:03
444. Lynne Barry F NSW 31 W3039 7:01:54 9:03
445. Stephen Vineburg NSW 42 M4049 7:01:56 9:03
446. Geoff Alchin NSW 41 M4049 7:02:06 9:03
447. Monika Mohr F NSW 39 W3039 7:02:38 9:04
448. Martin Pether NSW 40 M4049 7:02:39 9:04
449. Dennis Morgan NSW 47 M4049 7:03:08 9:04
450. Richard Sharpe NSW 27 M2029 7:03:13 9:04
451. Ted Lilliss NSW 56 M5059 7:03:58 9:05
452. Patrick English NSW 39 M3039 7:03:59 9:05
453. Tony Krantzcke NSW 62 M6069 7:05:13 9:07
454. Jacob Eyndhoven NSW 52 M5059 7:06:24 9:09
455. David Williams NSW 41 M4049 7:08:44 9:12
456. Ken McIlwain NSW 43 M4049 7:08:47 9:12
457. Terry Chisholm NSW 57 M5059 7:09:15 9:12
458. Neil Chappell NSW 52 M5059 7:10:52 9:14
459. Robert Hunt NSW 30 M3039 7:13:06 9:17
460. Michael Hickman NSW 65 M6069 7:13:07 9:17
461. John Brett NSW 66 M6069 7:13:09 9:17
462. Maria Matuszek F NSW 31 W3039 7:14:04 9:18
463. John Reeves NSW 42 M4049 7:16:50 9:22
464. Peter Retallack NSW 51 M5059 7:27:32 9:36
465. Wayne Froml NSW 46 M4049 7:28:04 9:36
466. Garry St Lawrence NSW 56 M5059 7:29:39 9:38
467. Allan Mills NSW 38 M3039 7:30:38 9:40
468. Craig Marshall NSW 42 M4049 7:31:00 9:40
469. Ronald Perkins USA 59 M5059 7:31:32 9:41
470. Bruce Dennett NSW 50 M5059 7:37:43 9:49
471. Dianne Van Netten F NSW 46 W4049 7:45:38 9:59
472. Michael Lewis NSW 42 M4049 7:46:55 10:01
473. Bert Sloan NSW 60 M6069 7:56:38 10:13
474. Ben Dall'Amico NSW 50 M5059 dnf
475. Robert Gamble NSW 54 M5059 dnf
476. Kevin Slattery NSW 32 M3039 dnf
477. Philip Cronin NSW 38 M3039 dnf
478. John Bunting NSW 49 M4049 dnf
479. Roger Fuller NSW 55 M5059 dnf
480. Amanda Jones F NSW 42 W4049 dnf
481. Jessica Orkin F NSW 31 W3039 dnf
482. George Sodbinow NSW 68 M6069 dnf
483. Trevor Cronk ACT 38 M3039 dnf
484. Kon Sotiropoulos ACT 66 M6069 dnf
485. John Hibbett NSW 48 M4049 dnf
486. Naomi Hudson F NSW 30 W3039 dnf
487. Danny Moore NSW 41 M4049 dnf
488. Mark Lukins NSW 46 M4049 dnf
489. Bill Tomiczek NSW 52 M5059 dnf
490. Bill Lloyd NSW 46 M4049 dnf
491. Dick Bartlett NSW 52 M5059 dnf
492. Mark Freeman NSW 32 M3039 dnf
493. Peter Wise NSW 38 M3039 dnf
494. Rod Dowse NSW 50 M5059 dnf
495. Peter Hinds NSW 32 M3039 dnf
496. Jim Prendergast NSW 47 M4049 dnf
497. Don Graham NSW 49 M4049 dnf
498. Gerard Martin NSW 27 M2029 dnf
499. Steven Benjamin NSW 19 MU20 dnf
500. Melanie Scott F NSW 36 W3039 dnf
501. Mike Martin NSW 38 M3039 dnf
502. Irwin Light NSW 50 M5059 dnf
503. Stephen Theissing NSW 45 M4049 dnf
504. Bob Duckworth NSW 59 M5059 dnf
505. Robert Owen QLD 42 M4049 dnf
506. Andrew Hislop NSW 37 M3039 dnf
507. John McLeish NSW 50 M5059 dns
508. Ian Morgan NSW 60 M6069 dns
509. Adrian Izurieta NSW 20 M2029 dns
510. Stephen Mifsud NSW 41 M4049 dns
511. Matthew Coulter NSW 35 M3039 dns
512. Peter Hammerschmidt NSW 57 M5059 dns
513. Yuji Takeishi NSW 53 M5059 dns
514. Paula Hawtin F NSW 35 W3039 dns
515. Ian Henry QLD 35 M3039 dns
516. Mel Henry QLD 40 M4049 dns
517. Mark Ridges NSW 36 M3039 dns
518. Lyle Olsen NSW 41 M4049 dns
519. Mark Murray NSW 31 M3039 dns
520. Matthew Macpherson NSW 37 M3039 dns
521. Rinat Zakirov NSW 34 M3039 dns
522. Peter Nicholson NSW 45 M4049 dns
523. Charles Lloyd-Jones NSW 40 M4049 dns
524. Roger Stephens NSW 47 M4049 dns
525. Brad Hawkins NSW 33 M3039 dns
526. Jacqueline King F NSW 27 W2029 dns
527. Ron Williams NSW 39 M3039 dns
528. Chris Hoy NSW 42 M4049 dns
529. Bob Webber NSW 57 M5059 dns
530. David Hawkins NSW 46 M4049 dns
531. Geoff Taylor NSW 36 M3039 dns
532. Alan Steggles USA 60 M6069 dns
533. Graham Bell NSW 51 M5059 dns
534. Tony Sheppard NSW 33 M3039 dns
535. Bruce Bradwell NSW 33 M3039 dns
536. Martin Griffiths NSW 38 M3039 dns
537. Ian Brown NSW 44 M4049 dns
538. Charlie Lynn NSW 54 M5059 dns
539. John Henderson NSW 43 M4049 dns
540. Craig Harris NSW 35 M3039 dns
541. Robert Kennedy NSW 59 M5059 dns
542. Philip Kennedy NSW 37 M3039 dns
543. Andrew Phillips NSW 55 M5059 dns