Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Mt Ainslie run-up (id:565)
Mt Ainslie run-up (2.2k)
Tuesday, 7th February 2006

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Adrian Sheppard ACT 35 M35 11:52 5:23
2. Tim Sawkins NSW 41 M40 11:57 5:25
3. Stewart Fishwick ACT 27 12:07 5:30
4. Anthony Scott ACT 43 M40 12:13 5:33
5. David Baldwin ACT 40 M40 12:42 5:46
6. Norak Theam ACT 32 M30 12:46 5:48
7. Simon Claringbold ACT 46 M45 13:01 5:55
8. Damian Green ACT 40 M40 13:11 5:59
9. Patrick Kluth ACT 37 M35 13:18 6:02
10. Paul Veldkamp ACT 43 M40 13:23 6:05
11. Geoff Monro NSW 40 M40 13:40 6:12
12. Paul Blessington ACT 47 M45 13:44 6:14
13. Chris Newton NSW 35 M35 13:48 6:16
14. Scott Imhoff ACT 27 13:59 6:21
15. Ian Wright ACT 51 M50 14:02 6:22
16. Tony Swan ACT 41 M40 14:20 6:30
17. Ian Dias ACT 25 14:28 6:34
18. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 31 W30 14:34 6:37
19. Peter Clarke ACT 55 M55 14:39 6:39
20. Steven Halpin ACT 33 M30 14:42 6:40
21. Sam Ryland 25 14:48 6:43
22. James Savill ACT 35 M35 14:50 6:44
23. Jeremy Allen ACT 43 M40 14:54 6:46
24. Anthony Olliffe ACT 51 M50 14:57 6:47
25. Alex Kearns ACT 30 M30 15:11 6:54
26. Jeff Howell ACT 35 M35 15:32 7:03
27. Ka Cheung ACT 31 M30 15:39 7:06
28. Demetrios Pandouras ACT 44 M40 16:20 7:25
29. Philip Fleischer ACT 32 M30 16:47 7:37
30. Andrew Bowman ACT 55 M55 16:57 7:42
31. Julie Quinn F ACT 33 W30 16:59 7:43
32. Geoff Barker ACT 61 M60 17:11 7:48
33. Kerri Louttit F ACT 36 W35 17:23 7:54
34. Richard Hilhorst ACT 64 M60 18:03 8:12
35. Nigel Coldrick ACT 47 M45 18:06 8:13
36. Thea Zimpel F ACT 23 18:50 8:33
37. Michael Burt ACT 47 M45 19:00 8:38
38. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 41 W40 19:37 8:55
39. Caroline Campbell F ACT 63 W60 19:48 9:00
40. Mike Worsley ACT 63 M60 20:52 9:29
41. Prue Bradford F ACT 46 W45 21:34 9:48
42. Doug Fry ACT 66 M65 21:43 9:52
43. Nick Blackaby ACT 51 M50 21:45 9:53
44. Stuart Ducat 23:40 10:45
45. John Dimitriou ACT 62 M60 26:14 11:55