Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Weston Creek Half Marathon (id:578)
Weston Creek Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 12th March 2006

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Gemechu Woyecha 202 ACT 27 1:06:22 3:08
2. Jeremey Horne 76 NSW 31 1:10:04 3:19
3. Simon Hurt 214 NSW 29 1:10:08 3:19
4. Andrew Knox 210 NSW 32 1:11:40 3:23
5. James Barker 6 ACT 28 1:12:15 3:25
6. Lazhar Hamadi 203 NSW 32 1:14:32 3:32
7. Martin Considine 30 NSW 34 1:14:55 3:33
8. Andrew McNamara 211 NSW 31 1:15:13 3:33
9. Adrian Sheppard 200 ACT 35 1:18:43 3:43
10. Peter Feain 45 NSW 24 1:20:43 3:49
11. Joy Terry F168 F NSW 37 1:21:43 3:52
12. Geoff Monro 120 NSW 40 M40 1:22:20 3:54
13. Scott Imhoff 81 ACT 27 1:22:35 3:54
14. Michael Hennesy 67 NSW 27 1:22:45 3:55
15. Andrew Dyer 41 NSW 28 1:23:20 3:57
16. Greg Regester 40 ACT 43 M40 1:24:02 3:59
17. Martin Boyd 251 ACT 36 1:24:16 3:59
18. Michael Troy 208 NSW 42 M40 1:24:23 4:00
19. Jeffrey Glick 55 ACT 22 1:24:45 4:01
20. Rohan Lowry 247 ACT 32 1:24:50 4:01
21. Peter Young 230 ACT 32 1:24:52 4:01
22. Peter Zygadlo 189 ACT 39 1:25:30 4:03
23. Gordon McGurk 109 ACT 40 M40 1:26:09 4:05
24. Anthony Walker 180 ACT 29 1:26:15 4:05
25. Bruce Norton 127 ACT 29 1:26:22 4:05
26. Rob Ginnivan 239 ACT 40 M40 1:26:55 4:07
27. Andrew Howes 78 VIC 38 1:27:12 4:08
28. Scott Flower 209 ACT 31 1:27:33 4:09
29. Kent Williams 186 ACT 61 M60 1:27:37 4:09
30. Alison Bowmaker F207 F NSW 21 1:27:39 4:09
31. Fleur Flannery F48 F NSW 37 1:27:52 4:09
32. James Minto 117 ACT 25 1:28:19 4:11
33. Kirra Rankin F220 F ACT 26 1:28:25 4:11
34. Alex Kearns 86 ACT 30 1:29:51 4:15
35. Dallas Pearce 217 NSW 34 1:29:52 4:15
36. Sam Beever 225 ACT 29 1:29:58 4:15
37. Chris Hatherly 66 ACT 27 1:30:16 4:16
38. Peter Clarke 27 ACT 55 M55 1:30:18 4:16
39. Elizabeth Bennett F9 F ACT 43 W40 1:30:18 4:16
40. Bobby Projevski 142 NSW 35 1:30:49 4:18
41. Nick Mesher 115 ACT 45 M45 1:31:13 4:19
42. Michael McNeill 111 ACT 27 1:31:17 4:19
43. David Webster 182 ACT 54 M50 1:31:25 4:20
44. Robbie Costmeyer 31 ACT 59 M55 1:32:05 4:21
45. Bruce Luckham 102 ACT 45 M45 1:32:19 4:22
46. Brett Schumacher 158 ACT 32 1:32:28 4:23
47. Roger Pilkington 138 ACT 47 M45 1:32:39 4:23
48. Andrew Krajewski 93 NSW 59 M55 1:32:42 4:23
49. Jason Smith 250 ACT 31 1:33:15 4:25
50. Dave Berg 10 ACT 32 1:33:16 4:25
51. Kristen Connell F223 F ACT 31 1:33:23 4:25
52. Lucie Richards F213 F ACT 26 1:33:23 4:25
53. Geoff Moore 122 ACT 57 M55 1:33:40 4:26
54. Katherine Squire F164 F NSW 37 1:33:58 4:27
55. Anthony Olliffe 129 ACT 51 M50 1:34:13 4:28
56. Bob Harlow 64 ACT 58 M55 1:34:29 4:28
57. Don Smith 163 ACT 44 M40 1:35:05 4:30
58. Doug Limbrick 98 ACT 62 M60 1:35:21 4:31
59. Peter Kallio 84 ACT 69 M65 1:35:26 4:31
60. Michael Troup 172 NSW 37 1:35:33 4:31
61. Simon Wall 181 ACT 39 1:35:47 4:32
62. Witold Krajewski 94 NSW 56 M55 1:35:53 4:32
63. Ingrid Laidlaw-Baker F95 F ACT 29 1:36:10 4:33
64. Warren Ludwig 103 ACT 45 M45 1:36:23 4:34
65. Dan Shillington 161 ACT 36 1:36:49 4:35
66. Graham Burke 19 ACT 59 M55 1:37:04 4:36
67. Jason Pye 143 ACT 27 1:37:26 4:37
68. James Savill 156 ACT 35 1:37:37 4:37
69. Demetrios Pandouras 132 ACT 44 M40 1:38:06 4:39
70. Cathy Newman F126 F ACT 45 W45 1:38:12 4:39
71. Alan Nel 125 NSW 44 M40 1:38:25 4:39
72. Miriam McCarthy F107 F ACT 49 W45 1:38:32 4:40
73. Erin Maulday 248 NSW 29 1:38:38 4:40
74. Graham Atkins 5 ACT 39 1:38:46 4:40
75. James Sullivan 165 ACT 33 1:38:57 4:41
76. Cassandra Carey F22 F ACT 33 1:38:59 4:41
77. Gary Potter 140 ACT 37 1:39:02 4:41
78. Tony Mills-Thorn 116 ACT 48 M45 1:39:02 4:41
79. Cathy Crompton F32 F ACT 48 W45 1:39:08 4:42
80. Paul De Nobrega 37 NSW 41 M40 1:39:12 4:42
81. Deanne Brennan F16 F VIC 26 1:39:14 4:42
82. Stephen Graham 59 ACT 42 M40 1:39:16 4:42
83. Sam Reinhardt F148 F ACT 33 1:39:17 4:42
84. Jillian Gordon F241 F ACT 30 1:39:20 4:42
85. Ian Tucker 174 ACT 47 M45 1:40:26 4:45
86. Susan Archer F244 F ACT 57 W55 1:40:31 4:45
87. Dom Di-Campli 38 NSW 35 1:40:45 4:46
88. Scott Gledhill 218 ACT 38 1:40:57 4:47
89. Philip Fleischer 49 ACT 32 1:41:15 4:48
90. Geoffrey Arthurson 4 NSW 18 U20 1:41:36 4:49
91. Ken Harris 219 NSW 42 M40 1:41:56 4:49
92. Cindy Blissenden F13 F ACT 31 1:42:15 4:50
93. Michael Day 36 ACT 56 M55 1:42:18 4:51
94. Susie Kluth F90 F ACT 33 1:42:43 4:52
95. Kev Kelly 88 ACT 39 1:42:52 4:52
96. Anthony Nicholson 246 ACT 37 1:43:11 4:53
97. Pam Muston F124 F NSW 46 W45 1:43:29 4:54
98. Richard Juckes 237 ACT 36 1:43:40 4:54
99. Zel Bodulovic 14 ACT 50 M50 1:43:52 4:55
100. Jim White 184 ACT 56 M55 1:43:53 4:55
101. Fabian Harding 62 ACT 34 1:44:18 4:56
102. Caroline Gathercole F229 F ACT 39 1:45:09 4:59
103. Leo Savin 157 ACT 37 1:45:28 5:00
104. Chris Williams 185 ACT 25 1:45:32 5:00
105. Tim Reen 146 NSW 43 M40 1:46:02 5:01
106. Eskender Abebe 216 ACT 42 M40 1:46:02 5:01
107. Sebastien Payette 133 ACT 30 1:46:13 5:02
108. Roberto Mengoni 113 ACT 37 1:46:15 5:02
109. Dave Kelly 87 NSW 33 1:46:17 5:02
110. Tim Craig 236 ACT 43 M40 1:46:18 5:02
111. Gil Buerdlmayer 18 ACT 49 M45 1:46:52 5:04
112. Adam Scott 159 ACT 33 1:47:00 5:04
113. Brad Tepper 167 ACT 50 M50 1:47:08 5:04
114. Kate Fuller F51 F ACT 32 1:47:23 5:05
115. Kate Palisi F130 F ACT 37 1:48:19 5:08
116. Duncan Lawler 97 ACT 38 1:48:22 5:08
117. Penny Phipps F137 F ACT 22 1:48:31 5:08
118. Mark Kethro 89 ACT 45 M45 1:48:37 5:09
119. Victoria Henry F249 F ACT 28 1:48:43 5:09
120. Francesco Palmeri 131 ACT 31 1:49:01 5:10
121. Ian Dawson 35 ACT 35 1:49:17 5:10
122. John Alcock 2 ACT 60 M60 1:49:40 5:11
123. Robert Mudford 123 ACT 32 1:49:46 5:12
124. Elle Knight F91 F ACT 37 1:50:00 5:12
125. Mark Maloney 240 VIC 47 M45 1:50:16 5:13
126. Scott Kristiansen 242 NSW 33 1:50:40 5:14
127. Catherine Moore F121 F ACT 38 1:50:42 5:14
128. Geoff Hare 63 ACT 49 M45 1:50:46 5:15
129. George Masri 106 ACT 46 M45 1:50:52 5:15
130. Glenn Knott 92 NSW 42 M40 1:52:15 5:19
131. Thea Zimpel F221 F ACT 23 1:52:48 5:20
132. Matthew Toohey 171 ACT 30 1:52:55 5:21
133. Greg Evans 43 NSW 44 M40 1:53:04 5:21
134. Laura Lewis F235 F ACT 23 1:53:18 5:22
135. Peter Hogan 73 ACT 58 M55 1:53:50 5:23
136. Rosalind Holcombe F75 F NSW 41 W40 1:53:59 5:24
137. Nigel Coldrick 28 ACT 47 M45 1:54:06 5:24
138. Kerri Louttit F101 F ACT 36 1:54:18 5:25
139. Craig George 243 ACT 29 1:54:25 5:25
140. Michaela Humphries F80 F NSW 37 1:54:29 5:25
141. Michelle Hillard F68 F ACT 41 W40 1:54:31 5:25
142. Natalie Chan F24 F ACT 27 1:54:53 5:26
143. Stephen Reynolds 149 ACT 53 M50 1:54:53 5:26
144. Georgie Rogers F153 F ACT 26 1:54:54 5:26
145. Shane Radnell 224 ACT 34 1:54:56 5:26
146. Wayne Moffitt 118 ACT 49 M45 1:54:57 5:27
147. Simon Swan 166 ACT 40 M40 1:56:18 5:30
148. Jules Mollica F119 F ACT 30 1:56:30 5:31
149. Ruth Baussmann F7 F ACT 55 W55 1:56:47 5:32
150. Colin Adrian 1 ACT 53 M50 1:56:56 5:32
151. Mike Rudwick 154 ACT 65 M65 1:57:04 5:33
152. Katherine Mercer F114 F NSW 30 1:57:14 5:33
153. Elizabeth Perle F135 F NSW 38 1:57:15 5:33
154. Mark Young 188 ACT 46 M45 1:57:52 5:35
155. Sue Duncan F39 F NSW 42 W40 1:57:58 5:35
156. Sharon Hart F65 F ACT 39 1:58:14 5:36
157. Michael Brewer 245 ACT 29 1:58:37 5:37
158. Isabelle Boutin F15 F ACT 35 1:58:48 5:37
159. Susan Hitchen F71 F NSW 41 W40 1:58:49 5:38
160. David Hobson 72 ACT 57 M55 1:58:51 5:38
161. Margaret McSpadden F112 F ACT 59 W55 1:59:26 5:39
162. Clive Glover 57 ACT 65 M65 1:59:37 5:40
163. Kevin Chapman 25 ACT 62 M60 1:59:41 5:40
164. Kahlil Fegan 46 NSW 35 1:59:41 5:40
165. Matt Galvin 52 ACT 44 M40 1:59:46 5:40
166. Sue-Ellen Bickford F205 F ACT 48 W45 1:59:47 5:40
167. Ray Comer 204 ACT 63 M60 1:59:48 5:40
168. Matthew Almond 3 ACT 33 1:59:52 5:41
169. Uwe Cyriax 33 ACT 37 1:59:52 5:41
170. Peter Kenna 233 ACT 30 1:59:53 5:41
171. Amanda Jones F231 F ACT 25 2:01:05 5:44
172. Lisa La Rance F227 F ACT 33 2:01:09 5:44
173. Trina Burrell F20 F ACT 42 W40 2:01:24 5:45
174. Anita Lindemann F99 F ACT 38 2:01:24 5:45
175. Christine Beasley F8 F NSW 41 W40 2:02:21 5:48
176. Raymond Tolley 170 NSW 61 M60 2:02:35 5:48
177. Fergal O'Brien 128 ACT 30 2:02:48 5:49
178. Julia Hindmarch F70 F ACT 33 2:02:50 5:49
179. Andrew Hindmarch 69 ACT 35 2:02:50 5:49
180. Anne McNeill F110 F ACT 53 W50 2:02:59 5:49
181. Caroline Campbell F21 F ACT 63 W60 2:04:10 5:53
182. Patrick Carey 23 ACT 65 M65 2:04:26 5:54
183. Robyn McClelland F222 F ACT 52 W50 2:04:32 5:54
184. Marco Falzarano 44 ACT 70 M70 2:04:42 5:54
185. Terry Maidment 234 ACT 55 M55 2:04:48 5:55
186. Billy Pearce 134 ACT 41 M40 2:04:51 5:55
187. Ken Fitzgerald 47 NSW 55 M55 2:05:53 5:58
188. Don Roach 150 ACT 48 M45 2:05:54 5:58
189. Zoe Pleasants F139 F ACT 31 2:06:21 5:59
190. Darren Wedding 183 NSW 39 2:06:58 6:01
191. Kate Eversteyn F226 F ACT 33 2:06:59 6:01
192. Denis Gray 60 NSW 36 2:07:29 6:02
193. Peter Connolly 29 QLD 47 M45 2:07:39 6:03
194. Barbara Tucker F173 F ACT 57 W55 2:08:27 6:05
195. Alison Evans F238 F ACT 33 2:08:45 6:06
196. Marian Blake F12 F ACT 51 W50 2:09:01 6:07
197. Vida Viliunas F179 F ACT 48 W45 2:09:51 6:09
198. Dan Katz 212 46 M45 2:09:54 6:09
199. Anne I'ons F82 F ACT 68 W65 2:09:57 6:09
200. Greg Clarke 206 ACT 42 M40 2:10:07 6:10
201. Emily Gearside F54 F ACT 26 2:10:08 6:10
202. Paul Maggs 104 NSW 63 M60 2:10:26 6:11
203. Carmel Underwood F176 F ACT 26 2:10:59 6:12
204. Julian Goodridge 58 ACT 36 2:11:01 6:12
205. Brian Jones 83 ACT 46 M45 2:11:17 6:13
206. Laura Taylor F42 F ACT 29 2:13:17 6:19
207. Kathy Laudenbach F192 F ACT 43 W40 2:15:10 6:24
208. Ben Slater 162 ACT 34 2:15:35 6:25
209. Victoria Clark F26 F ACT 30 2:15:45 6:26
210. Ann Dawson F34 F ACT 47 W45 2:15:46 6:26
211. Nick Blackaby 11 ACT 51 M50 2:17:02 6:29
212. Michael Freer 50 ACT 76 M75 2:18:55 6:35
213. Norma Lindemann F100 F ACT 64 W60 2:19:27 6:36
214. Linda Powell F141 F ACT 41 W40 2:22:46 6:46
215. Bec Brown F17 F ACT 52 W50 2:22:47 6:46
216. Kelvin Glossop 56 ACT 42 M40 2:25:39 6:54
217. Deborah Mackay F215 F ACT 40 W40 2:26:33 6:56
218. Vaughn Marshall 105 ACT 43 M40 2:36:32 7:25
219. Jane Reuter F228 F NSW 31 2:45:40 7:51
220. Bernie Rogers 152 ACT 63 M60 2:49:45 8:02
221. Alija Kasumovic 85 ACT 68 M65 2:58:29 8:27
222. Andy Hogg 74 ACT 32 dnf
223. Norak Theam 169 ACT 32 dns
224. Adam Robinson 151 ACT 33 dns
225. Ian Hallett 61 ACT 40 M40 dns
226. Stephen Howes 79 ACT 41 M40 dns
227. Neil Rech 144 ACT 50 M50 dns
228. Mick Regan 147 NSW 54 M50 dns
229. Milton Valentine 177 ACT 52 M50 dns
230. Garry Hosking 77 ACT 57 M55 dns
231. Michael Sherwood 160 ACT 56 M55 dns
232. Keri Vaughan F178 F ACT 44 W40 dns
233. Julia Reed F145 F ACT 26 unk
234. Margot McGuinness F108 F ACT 39 unk
235. Steven Halpin 193 ACT 33 unk
236. Andrew Launders 96 NSW 45 M45 unk
237. Malcolm Phipps 136 ACT 51 M50 unk
Place Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. ACTCCC TRAINING GROUP  
  Ian Hallett M40
  Fabian Harding 4:56
  Mark Kethro M45 5:09
  Jules Mollica 5:31
  David Hobson M55 5:38
  Zoe Pleasants 5:59
2. WODEN HARRIERS  
  Doug Limbrick M60 4:31
3. KEMBLA JOGGERS  
  Bobby Projevski 4:18
  Andrew Krajewski M55 4:23
  Witold Krajewski M55 4:32
  Paul De Nobrega M40 4:42
4. DUKES ON LEGS  
  Sebastien Payette 5:02
  Fergal O'Brien 5:49
  Ben Slater 6:25
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. SPEEDY GEESE FFF 1:37:41 4:37
  Katie Forestier W40 1:37:41  
  Maria O'Reilly W50 1:37:41  
  Kathy Sims W50 1:37:41  
2. TEAM HPS FFF 1:40:28 4:45
  Annette Outtrim 1:40:28  
  Jen Skorupa 1:40:28  
  Kim Rowe 1:40:28  
3. FAST AND FURIOUS FF 1:44:03 4:56
  Leah Afiabo W40 1:44:03  
  Margaret Van Belkom W50 1:44:03  
4. HARES FM 1:45:08 4:59
  Sarah Giles 1:45:08  
  Gaurav Singh 1:45:08  
5. CHARDONAY RUNNERS FF 1:45:15 4:59
  Esther Glover 1:45:15  
  Monica Hay 1:45:15  
6. K&K FF 1:48:58 5:10
  Kate Molineaux 1:48:58  
  Katie Lawrence 1:48:58  
7. PLOT & PLODETTE MF 1:49:59 5:12
  Susan Antcliff W45 1:49:59  
  Roger Fisher M50 1:49:59  
8. CMG FF 1:55:37 5:28
  Chantelle Murray 1:55:37  
  Miranda Garnett 1:55:37  
9. R33 FM 1:55:57 5:29
  Natasha Cole 1:55:57  
  Oliver Caddick M40 1:55:57  
10. TOMO MF 1:56:01 5:30
  Ian Hallett M40 1:56:01  
  Linda Thomas W45 1:56:01  
11. ALL ROUNDERS MF 1:56:28 5:31
  Joanne Purcell 1:56:28  
  Chris Luyt 1:56:28  
12. RUNNY DUNNIES FF 1:56:48 5:32
  Cathy Duncan 1:56:48  
  Kevin Duncan M40 1:56:48  
13. EU FM 1:58:44 5:37
  Zoe Pleasants 1:58:44  
  Tony Falzarano M45 1:58:44  
14. ANTONINA & MICK MF 1:58:46 5:37
  Antonina Bolschelarski W50 1:58:46  
  Michael Meaney M45 1:58:46  
15. COASTERS FM 1:59:36 5:40
  Melinda Mustapic 1:59:36  
  Ben Leitch 1:59:36  
16. PRIVATE RYAN MF 2:00:08 5:41
  Cinea Ryan W40 2:00:08  
  Maurie Daly M55 2:00:08  
17. POLLY WAFFLES MF 2:00:30 5:42
  David Hobson M55 2:00:30  
  Polly Templeton W40 2:00:30  
18. IRISH CONNECTIONS FFM 2:00:42 5:43
  Kerry Lee 2:00:42  
  Shannon Waite 2:00:42  
  Bryan McCarthy M60 2:00:42  
19. EASTER DOTS FF 2:01:15 5:44
  Alison East 2:01:15  
  Michelle Croker 2:01:15  
20. PINKEST ARROWS FF 2:01:32 5:45
  Maria White W50 2:01:32  
  Linda Jamieson W50 2:01:32  
  Kerrie Tanner W45 2:01:32  
21. THE EVEREADIES FFF 2:01:39 5:46
  Libby Neilson 2:01:39  
  Deborah Jepperson 2:01:39  
  Phillippa Brotchie 2:01:39  
22. TEAM LEVINGS MF 2:02:08 5:47
  Chris Levings 2:02:08  
  Terry Levings M55 2:02:08  
23. TSUNAMI RIDERS MF 2:02:26 5:48
  Doug Fry M65 2:02:26  
  Yumiko Clifton W40 2:02:26  
24. OFF BANKS ST FF 2:02:48 5:49
  Julianne Quaine W45 2:02:48  
  Helen Moscos Banks W55 2:02:48  
25. FILM STARS FM 2:03:21 5:50
  Ursula Carolyn 2:03:21  
  Cary Frost 2:03:21  
26. ORANGES FM 2:03:28 5:51
  Jules Mollica 2:03:28  
  Nathan Boyd 2:03:28  
27. NOAHS ARK FF 2:03:30 5:51
  Kylie Martens 2:03:30  
  Laura Holbeck 2:03:30  
28. R49 FF 2:04:19 5:53
  Julie Tzvetcoff 2:04:19  
  Lynn Williams W55 2:04:19  
29. R38 FFF 2:06:36 6:00
  Sarah Pau 2:06:36  
  Connie Trafford 2:06:36  
  Fiona May 2:06:36  
30. R34 FFF 2:07:03 6:01
  Ann Evans 2:07:03  
  Prue Bradford W45 2:07:03  
  Erin Hunt 2:07:03  
31. BANJOS FF 2:07:35 6:02
  Laura Blundell 2:07:35  
  Lucy Paterson 2:07:35  
32. SHRINKING VIOLETS FF 2:09:49 6:09
  Sue Rymer W40 2:09:49  
  Jane Smith W45 2:09:49  
33. MASTER HUNT FF 2:10:26 6:11
  Susan McMaster 2:10:26  
  Kate Hunt 2:10:26  
34. BLESS YOU FM 2:12:30 6:16
  Natasha Linard 2:12:30  
  Tim Ryan M50 2:12:30  
35. GOING GREY FF 2:14:13 6:21
  Lisa Hornsby 2:14:13  
  Kirsten Gillespie 2:14:13  
  Yuen Liang 2:14:13  
36. HOT MAMAS FFF 2:15:43 6:26
  Linda Shillington W40 2:15:43  
  Julie Sambridge W40 2:15:43  
  Jo Morgan W45 2:15:43  
37. FLYING FEET MFM 2:17:56 6:32
  Doug Fry M65 2:17:56  
  Josephine Kulesz W55 2:17:56  
  Neil Gentle M65 2:17:56  
38. TRUE FRIENDS FF 2:18:49 6:34
  Dawn Casey W50 2:18:49  
  Lorraine Jansen W50 2:18:49  
39. THE SHUFFLERS MF 2:20:00 6:38
  Michael Rybinski M40 2:20:00  
  Kim Rybinski W40 2:20:00  
40. SLOW AND STEADY FF 2:21:06 6:41
  Beryl Walsh W50 2:21:06  
  Kim Nadurak W50 2:21:06  
41. TWO SCOOTS FF 2:22:11 6:44
  Christine Coogan W40 2:22:11  
  Natalie Parker 2:22:11  
42. SMILES FF 2:29:21 7:04
  Elizabeth Durbock 2:29:21  
  Sonja Schmid 2:29:21  
43. VINTAGE WINNERS FFF 2:29:38 7:05
  Irena Costmeyer W55 2:29:38  
  Cathy Levan W55 2:29:38  
  Beth Doyle 2:29:38  
44. PEAK PERFORMERS FF 2:41:20 7:38
  Libby Kimbo 2:41:20  
  Lisa Gill 2:41:20  
45. ALL DUTCH MF 2:45:52 7:51
  Ken Eynon M60 2:45:52  
  Sean McDonnell M40 2:45:52  
  Kate Van Dooren 2:45:52  
46. NO IDEAS FM dns
  Bill Leyden M60 dns  
  Karen Collins W55 dns  
47. R10 MF dns
  Robert Mudford dns  
  Amanda Jones dns  
48. ARE WE THERE YET FM dns
  Nyree Kueter dns  
  Antony Mason dns  
49. FINE COTTON FM unk
  Kate Levings unk  
  Max Mokrij unk