Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:579)
Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 9th April 2006

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Barry Keem 4 NSW 25 2:24:10 3:25
2. Magnus Michelsson 2 VIC 37 2:25:02 3:26
3. James Barker 3 ACT 28 2:27:07 3:29
4. Jeremey Horne NSW 31 2:29:29 3:32
5. Matthew Thomas 751 NSW 35 2:32:53 3:37
6. Ben Stutterd VIC 24 2:33:23 3:38
7. Jonathan Blake 22 NSW 40 M40 2:38:17 3:45
8. Rod Draper 32 NSW 31 2:39:02 3:46
9. Damien Jackel 31 NSW 31 2:39:59 3:47
10. Ian Jones VIC 38 2:40:12 3:47
11. Mark Hutchinson QLD 39 2:40:14 3:47
12. David Criniti NSW 27 2:40:23 3:48
13. Tim Cochrane 14 ACT 25 2:41:41 3:49
14. Tim Connors NSW 30 2:41:56 3:50
15. Andrew Selby Smith 28 VIC 29 2:42:23 3:50
16. Shireen Crumpton F NZL 35 W35 2:42:55 3:51
17. Mark Potter NSW 37 2:43:37 3:52
18. David Osmond ACT 32 2:44:33 3:54
19. Cameron Arnold NSW 31 2:44:39 3:54
20. Ray Wareham 26 NSW 39 2:45:39 3:55
21. Emma Murray F239 F ACT 28 2:45:42 3:55
22. Fred Zalokar 51 USA 45 M45 2:45:58 3:56
23. Tom Gleeson 27 NSW 34 2:46:25 3:56
24. David Kane NSW 31 2:47:21 3:57
25. Craig Dunn 53 NSW 32 2:47:35 3:58
26. Trevor Jacobs 9 ACT 54 M50 2:47:48 3:58
27. David Singleton ACT 42 M40 2:48:21 3:59
28. Damian Tancred NSW 31 2:49:12 4:00
29. Michael Palmer 40 NSW 38 2:49:15 4:00
30. Paul Gillan 65 NSW 34 2:49:48 4:01
31. Tim Lindop 92 NSW 38 2:52:13 4:04
32. Lorri Di-Lucchio 60 NSW 40 M40 2:52:28 4:05
33. Anthony Lee 117 VIC 36 2:52:30 4:05
34. Greg Regester 127 ACT 43 M40 2:52:41 4:05
35. Shaun Atchison 68 NSW 37 2:53:25 4:06
36. Chris Williams 75 ACT 20 2:53:59 4:07
37. Mark Porter 52 ACT 40 M40 2:54:02 4:07
38. Peter Hodges 72 NSW 43 M40 2:54:20 4:07
39. Simon Tournier 147 VIC 28 2:54:25 4:08
40. Trevor Fairhurst 34 ACT 35 2:54:47 4:08
41. Peter Feain 187 NSW 24 2:55:58 4:10
42. Jeff Backen 97 QLD 45 M45 2:56:02 4:10
43. Chris Graham 62 NSW 34 2:56:04 4:10
44. Rob Ginnivan 83 ACT 40 M40 2:56:41 4:11
45. Matthew Feain NSW 29 2:56:45 4:11
46. Will James 80 VIC 37 2:56:54 4:11
47. Adrian Pearce 73 QLD 38 2:57:02 4:11
48. John Rosenzweig 725 NSW 31 2:57:15 4:12
49. Greg Love NSW 51 M50 2:57:19 4:12
50. Robert Shield NSW 32 2:57:39 4:12
51. David Hosking 36 ACT 38 2:57:47 4:12
52. Andrew Howes 110 VIC 38 2:57:49 4:12
53. Michael Hennessy 231 NSW 27 2:57:56 4:13
54. Verity Tolhurst F NSW 39 W35 2:58:20 4:13
55. Cameron Bryant NSW 35 2:58:25 4:13
56. Ian Wright ACT 51 M50 2:58:30 4:13
57. Kelvin Marshall 46 QLD 41 M40 2:58:32 4:13
58. Siri Terjesen F6 F QLD 30 2:58:35 4:13
59. Andrew Lennox NSW 41 M40 2:58:46 4:14
60. Kirra Rankin F251 F ACT 26 2:58:48 4:14
61. John Pearson 120 QLD 34 2:58:48 4:14
62. Mike Harvey 58 VIC 43 M40 2:58:52 4:14
63. Stephen Lucas QLD 41 M40 2:58:55 4:14
64. Steven Barker 122 VIC 47 M45 2:58:56 4:14
65. Simon Scott 48 ACT 36 2:58:57 4:14
66. Jason Collits 106 NSW 36 2:58:57 4:14
67. Cameron Cockerill QLD 36 2:58:58 4:14
68. Anthony Walker 128 ACT 29 2:59:00 4:14
69. John Mackenzie 13 VIC 31 2:59:01 4:14
70. Jason Hall 54 QLD 31 2:59:01 4:14
71. Andrew Williams 157 NSW 21 2:59:07 4:14
72. David Johnston 61 QLD 36 2:59:25 4:15
73. Adam Barron 109 QLD 31 2:59:31 4:15
74. Michael Keyte 220 SA 33 2:59:33 4:15
75. Paul Jack 102 NSW 41 M40 2:59:51 4:15
76. Peter Zygadlo 143 ACT 39 3:00:31 4:16
77. Stuart Jacobson 59 VIC 33 3:00:37 4:16
78. Thai Phan 134 VIC 31 3:00:54 4:17
79. Richard Magee 81 NSW 60 M60 3:01:45 4:18
80. Bruce Renwick 44 NSW 58 M55 3:02:01 4:18
81. Christopher Dwyer 23 NSW 54 M50 3:02:08 4:19
82. Kevin Dean NSW 60 M60 3:02:19 4:19
83. Suzanne Kelly F7 F NSW 40 W40 3:02:28 4:19
84. Jeff Amin 603 NSW 36 3:02:51 4:20
85. James Keightley QLD 51 M50 3:03:07 4:20
86. Colin McLeod 16 QLD 70 M70 3:04:07 4:21
87. Sam Beever ACT 29 3:04:29 4:22
88. Julie McNamara F8 F VIC 24 3:05:20 4:23
89. Ross Henderson 7 VIC 45 M45 3:05:20 4:23
90. Ian Roberts 115 SA 39 3:05:38 4:23
91. Tom Valena 57 QLD 53 M50 3:05:41 4:24
92. Warren Thorne 183 WA 32 3:05:43 4:24
93. Erin Hargrave F207 F NSW 23 3:05:43 4:24
94. Jason Longdon 99 ACT 38 3:06:19 4:24
95. Noel Annett NSW 41 M40 3:07:05 4:26
96. Fleur Flannery F NSW 37 W35 3:07:15 4:26
97. Michael Corlis 63 ACT 47 M45 3:07:32 4:26
98. Marc Ware 158 NSW 42 M40 3:07:36 4:26
99. Karl Ayrey 140 NSW 31 3:07:49 4:27
100. Simon Wilson 764 NSW 33 3:08:04 4:27
101. Etienne Bourguignon 208 BEL 34 3:08:18 4:27
102. Damian Cooper 410 VIC 30 3:08:23 4:27
103. Mark Steinberg 39 NSW 41 M40 3:08:31 4:28
104. Jacqui Parrish F21 F NSW 36 W35 3:08:36 4:28
105. Glenn Young 126 VIC 36 3:08:43 4:28
106. Bruce Norton 142 ACT 30 3:08:59 4:28
107. Josh Hall 198 NSW 27 3:09:01 4:28
108. Harry Bonning 89 NSW 37 3:09:15 4:29
109. Paul Johnson 98 NSW 37 3:09:26 4:29
110. Mickey Lynch 693 VIC 29 3:09:39 4:29
111. Chris Hatherly 138 ACT 27 3:09:45 4:29
112. Gunnar Schad 43 GER 41 M40 3:09:54 4:30
113. Leon Sargeant 82 VIC 25 3:10:33 4:30
114. James Bradley NSW 30 3:10:46 4:31
115. Johanna Parsons F10 F NSW 27 3:11:01 4:31
116. Catherine Swindles F18 F NSW 30 3:11:01 4:31
117. Justin Welsh 762 VIC 34 3:11:06 4:31
118. Mark Lovegrove 244 NSW 39 3:11:10 4:31
119. Nathan Hedges 252 NSW 35 3:11:29 4:32
120. Robert Ware QLD 30 3:12:15 4:33
121. Martin Dowson NSW 43 M40 3:12:23 4:33
122. Martin Lalor 688 NSW 36 3:12:36 4:33
123. Darren Warner 760 NSW 31 3:12:40 4:33
124. Alan McLennan 136 NSW 43 M40 3:12:44 4:34
125. Stephen Laws NSW 42 M40 3:12:50 4:34
126. Andrew Krajewski 77 NSW 59 M55 3:12:52 4:34
127. Sean Robison 723 ACT 31 3:13:00 4:34
128. Steve Knight 151 NSW 50 M50 3:13:07 4:34
129. Gordon McGurk 290 ACT 40 M40 3:13:20 4:34
130. Russel Cowan 253 VIC 30 3:13:22 4:34
131. Stephen Jackson 11 NSW 48 M45 3:13:32 4:35
132. Chris Rodwell VIC 31 3:13:32 4:35
133. Jenny McKenna F NSW 33 3:13:39 4:35
134. Laurie Irvine 85 ACT 51 M50 3:13:41 4:35
135. Sandra Timmer-Arends F2 F VIC 42 W40 3:14:04 4:35
136. Ian Twite 47 VIC 50 M50 3:14:07 4:36
137. Anthony Farry 25 ACT 32 3:14:12 4:36
138. Peter Fogarty 105 ACT 53 M50 3:14:17 4:36
139. Peter Clarke 66 ACT 55 M55 3:14:17 4:36
140. Brian Gawne 33 VIC 57 M55 3:14:17 4:36
141. Denis Lynch NSW 26 3:14:20 4:36
142. Tony O'Connor 202 NSW 44 M40 3:14:22 4:36
143. Barry Rutter 114 NSW 54 M50 3:14:24 4:36
144. Colin Jeftha NSW 48 M45 3:14:58 4:37
145. Graham Sheargold 200 NSW 50 M50 3:15:26 4:37
146. Merzuka Bahtigur F23 F NSW 39 W35 3:15:46 4:38
147. Don Rodgers NSW 54 M50 3:16:11 4:38
148. Robbie Costmeyer 116 ACT 59 M55 3:16:14 4:39
149. Lachlan Wolfers 179 NSW 31 3:16:25 4:39
150. James Minto 224 ACT 25 3:16:27 4:39
151. Andrew Tracey 103 ACT 45 M45 3:16:36 4:39
152. Fazel Tim 755 SA 34 3:16:40 4:39
153. Paul Manuel 233 VIC 38 3:16:41 4:39
154. Don Smith 150 ACT 44 M40 3:16:42 4:39
155. Scott Flower ACT 31 3:17:08 4:40
156. James Savill ACT 35 3:17:22 4:40
157. Johnny Van Rooyen 104 QLD 43 M40 3:17:27 4:40
158. David Meanwell 211 UK 32 3:17:36 4:41
159. Kim Rowe F11 F ACT 36 W35 3:17:39 4:41
160. Murray Antony 55 NSW 56 M55 3:17:58 4:41
161. Roger Pilkington 204 ACT 47 M45 3:18:08 4:41
162. Simon Wall 759 ACT 39 3:18:16 4:41
163. Keith Collin 153 NSW 52 M50 3:18:18 4:42
164. Cheryl Hounslow F14 F NSW 34 3:18:23 4:42
165. Ron Brockmuller 112 VIC 51 M50 3:18:25 4:42
166. Matie Campher 20 QLD 51 M50 3:18:27 4:42
167. Mark Hewitt 160 QLD 40 M40 3:18:30 4:42
168. Kim Cook NSW 50 M50 3:18:40 4:42
169. Darryl Harding 210 NSW 40 M40 3:18:42 4:42
170. Meta Vincent F VIC 35 W35 3:18:43 4:42
171. Anthony Olliffe 166 ACT 51 M50 3:18:47 4:42
172. Kerrie Bremner F17 F ACT 40 W40 3:18:48 4:42
173. David Gilchrist NSW 31 3:18:50 4:42
174. Daniel Vogelpoel 228 VIC 33 3:19:06 4:43
175. Sven Wittchen ACT 30 3:19:11 4:43
176. Allison Campbell F185 F ACT 33 3:19:14 4:43
177. David Webster 148 ACT 54 M50 3:19:15 4:43
178. Michael Menz 264 NSW 47 M45 3:19:20 4:43
179. Simon Widdison 163 NSW 43 M40 3:19:38 4:43
180. Gavin Bell 201 QLD 33 3:19:51 4:44
181. Craig Rochat 266 NSW 33 3:20:03 4:44
182. Nick Mesher 113 ACT 45 M45 3:20:18 4:44
183. Dallas Pearce 94 NSW 35 3:20:29 4:45
184. Steven Kempler 317 NSW 21 3:20:56 4:45
185. Raileen Bourguignon F34 F NSW 35 W35 3:20:56 4:45
186. Deanne Nobbs F16 F VIC 37 W35 3:21:01 4:45
187. Alex Bellingham 234 HK 36 3:21:08 4:46
188. Graham Burke 37 ACT 59 M55 3:21:10 4:46
189. Andrew Meenahan NSW 46 M45 3:21:14 4:46
190. Dave Berg 611 ACT 32 3:21:20 4:46
191. Bernie Millett 12 NSW 64 M60 3:21:26 4:46
192. Rob Richards 171 QLD 54 M50 3:21:27 4:46
193. Mark Davis 130 NSW 50 M50 3:21:53 4:47
194. Mark Watson NSW 45 M45 3:21:54 4:47
195. Mark Oh 711 NSW 30 3:22:20 4:47
196. Lisa Walton F266 F NSW 30 3:22:22 4:47
197. Neil Anderson 108 NSW 41 M40 3:22:25 4:47
198. Brett Schumacher 318 ACT 32 3:22:26 4:47
199. Greg De Somer 170 ACT 45 M45 3:22:29 4:47
200. James Knight 121 NSW 38 3:22:31 4:48
201. David Martin 90 NSW 40 M40 3:22:39 4:48
202. Matt Henderson 662 QLD 27 3:22:43 4:48
203. Bobby Projevski 717 NSW 35 3:22:52 4:48
204. David Cartwright 624 NSW 40 M40 3:22:52 4:48
205. Gavin Pretorius 173 NSW 43 M40 3:22:56 4:48
206. Anthony Eyles 254 NSW 41 M40 3:22:58 4:48
207. Shelley Howes F NSW 25 3:23:05 4:48
208. Claire Bellenger F174 F QLD 32 3:23:15 4:49
209. Garry Wise 241 VIC 59 M55 3:23:30 4:49
210. Michael McNeill 242 ACT 27 3:23:36 4:49
211. Adam Phillips 203 SA 27 3:23:39 4:49
212. Miriam McCarthy F27 F ACT 49 W45 3:23:47 4:49
213. Ken Mansell ACT 33 3:24:00 4:50
214. Matthew Martyn-Jones NSW 31 3:24:12 4:50
215. Andrew Joseph 196 NSW 39 3:24:17 4:50
216. Doug Limbrick 79 ACT 62 M60 3:24:17 4:50
217. Warrick Elmore 185 VIC 34 3:24:20 4:50
218. Glen Bartholomew 180 QLD 40 M40 3:24:42 4:51
219. Dileen De Silva 275 NSW 35 3:24:48 4:51
220. Mark Scott 735 VIC 38 3:25:00 4:51
221. Ben Fogarty 647 NSW 32 3:25:11 4:51
222. Andrew O'Neill 239 NSW 34 3:25:12 4:51
223. Stephen Gurr 69 ACT 31 3:25:23 4:52
224. Steven Mackenzie NSW 34 3:25:26 4:52
225. Matthew O'Rourke NSW 38 3:25:29 4:52
226. Johnny Maher 56 VIC 40 M40 3:25:38 4:52
227. Wayne Gregory NSW 47 M45 3:25:47 4:52
228. Patrick Kluth 248 ACT 37 3:25:48 4:52
229. Lyndon Orpwood NSW 33 3:25:52 4:52
230. Raelene Farrell F198 F ACT 35 W35 3:25:56 4:52
231. Jamie McKay 295 NSW 36 3:26:03 4:53
232. Dan Kehoe NSW 25 3:26:05 4:53
233. Joel Organ 712 NSW 30 3:26:12 4:53
234. David Huang 673 VIC 27 3:26:27 4:53
235. Michael Day 135 ACT 56 M55 3:26:36 4:53
236. Heath Mitchell 706 SA 26 3:26:38 4:53
237. Chris Newton 708 NSW 35 3:26:40 4:53
238. Cathy Newman F41 F ACT 45 W45 3:26:40 4:53
239. Natalie Wallace F38 F VIC 34 3:26:45 4:54
240. Bronwyn Suley F260 F NSW 33 3:26:47 4:54
241. Richard Kolodziej NSW 51 M50 3:26:53 4:54
242. Edward Kift 407 VIC 28 3:26:54 4:54
243. Michael Perry 262 NSW 39 3:26:56 4:54
244. Chris Yates 767 NSW 30 3:26:57 4:54
245. Mel Robbie NSW 48 M45 3:26:57 4:54
246. Rick Patzold 84 NSW 41 M40 3:27:07 4:54
247. Graham Robertson 64 QLD 51 M50 3:27:08 4:54
248. Doug Boydell 149 NSW 44 M40 3:27:17 4:54
249. Shinichi Taniguchi 222 VIC 35 3:27:18 4:54
250. Steve Bell 610 NSW 41 M40 3:27:34 4:55
251. Leonardo Simonella 739 NSW 29 3:27:40 4:55
252. James Brownlie 618 ACT 36 3:27:41 4:55
253. Emma Kelso F48 F NSW 33 3:27:43 4:55
254. Cassandra Carey F59 F ACT 33 3:27:45 4:55
255. Deanne Brennan F181 F VIC 26 3:27:49 4:55
256. Chris McFaul IND 35 3:27:50 4:55
257. Simon Rosewell 726 NSW 33 3:27:58 4:55
258. Ray James 91 NSW 56 M55 3:28:18 4:56
259. Vanessa Stewart Krstitch F259 F VIC 34 3:28:21 4:56
260. Chris Mullen 707 NSW 45 M45 3:28:21 4:56
261. Lynette Delaney F193 F NSW 40 W40 3:28:26 4:56
262. Paul Hazel 293 QLD 42 M40 3:28:35 4:56
263. Ross McLellan 701 NSW 29 3:28:41 4:56
264. Mark Best 283 NSW 41 M40 3:28:43 4:56
265. David Bray 193 NSW 39 3:28:49 4:56
266. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F31 F VIC 42 W40 3:28:50 4:56
267. Stephen Harper 656 VIC 31 3:28:52 4:57
268. Laurent Rossignol 145 VIC 38 3:29:09 4:57
269. Nicola Thomson F12 F VIC 37 W35 3:29:12 4:57
270. Sonja Wight F30 F SA 37 W35 3:29:20 4:57
271. Garry Millhouse 705 NSW 36 3:29:23 4:57
272. Nick Schwalbe 734 NSW 25 3:29:32 4:57
273. Peter Thomson 161 ACT 45 M45 3:29:36 4:58
274. Peter Blackshaw 88 NSW 44 M40 3:29:43 4:58
275. Philip Murphy NSW 37 3:29:46 4:58
276. Cameron Brown 617 ACT 36 3:29:48 4:58
277. Adam Lewis 691 NSW 22 3:29:49 4:58
278. Rommel Mangulabnan 373 NSW 36 3:29:56 4:58
279. Dave Hromow 168 ACT 38 3:29:58 4:58
280. Graham Ridley 133 NSW 44 M40 3:30:04 4:58
281. Peter Coburn 629 VIC 44 M40 3:30:18 4:59
282. Charles Brewer 615 NSW 31 3:30:18 4:59
283. Mike Hobbins ACT 38 3:30:20 4:59
284. Benjamin Freedman 232 QLD 24 3:30:23 4:59
285. Tara Baumann F173 F QLD 34 3:30:28 4:59
286. Julian Laffan 687 ACT 32 3:30:41 4:59
287. Patrick Van Dyk 186 NSW 37 3:30:42 4:59
288. Luigi Criniti NSW 59 M55 3:30:47 4:59
289. Scott Williams 294 NSW 32 3:30:55 4:59
290. Jim Power 260 VIC 44 M40 3:31:08 5:00
291. Peter Black VIC 51 M50 3:31:11 5:00
292. Erin Maulday NSW 29 3:31:22 5:00
293. Scott Stevens 745 QLD 30 3:31:25 5:00
294. Colin Bruhn 227 VIC 38 3:31:26 5:00
295. Andrew Savage 732 CAN 18 3:31:26 5:00
296. Gary Pickering 146 NSW 50 M50 3:31:27 5:00
297. Brad Dickie ACT 33 3:31:28 5:00
298. Chris Dixon 181 ACT 45 M45 3:31:34 5:00
299. Graham Wye NSW 44 M40 3:31:36 5:00
300. Greg Smith 298 ACT 29 3:31:36 5:00
301. Susan Archer F46 F ACT 57 W55 3:31:53 5:01
302. John Raymond NSW 39 3:31:55 5:01
303. Ian Smith 247 QLD 42 M40 3:31:55 5:01
304. Tony Ignatavicius 675 NSW 43 M40 3:31:58 5:01
305. Darren Goodsir NSW 39 3:32:05 5:01
306. Emily Lamrock F111 F NSW 21 3:32:07 5:01
307. Louis Stergio 744 NSW 36 3:32:09 5:01
308. Wayne Pryke 313 NSW 51 M50 3:32:10 5:01
309. Peter Parker 270 VIC 34 3:32:15 5:01
310. Richard Saunders 730 NSW 40 M40 3:32:17 5:01
311. Sue Cooper F19 F NSW 40 W40 3:32:18 5:01
312. Bridget Dixon F194 F VIC 34 3:32:34 5:02
313. Ciaran Brock 259 QLD 41 M40 3:32:40 5:02
314. Adam Gray NSW 35 3:33:05 5:03
315. Caroline Gathercole F204 F ACT 39 W35 3:33:12 5:03
316. Ray Parkin 289 NSW 47 M45 3:33:23 5:03
317. Hilton Abkin NSW 21 3:33:51 5:04
318. Gary Morcombe 188 VIC 53 M50 3:33:56 5:04
319. Charles Low NSW 54 M50 3:34:12 5:04
320. Adrian Sheedy 737 NSW 38 3:34:13 5:04
321. Brett Clarke 626 VIC 35 3:34:14 5:04
322. Lester Smith SA 55 M55 3:34:34 5:05
323. Kayne Hogan VIC 53 M50 3:34:55 5:05
324. Scott Gledhill ACT 38 3:34:56 5:05
325. Joseph Thompson 191 VIC 43 M40 3:34:58 5:05
326. Justin Ellwood 263 NSW 36 3:34:59 5:05
327. Steve McGlynn 699 NSW 35 3:35:03 5:05
328. John McLean 205 NSW 39 3:35:11 5:06
329. Grant Deitch 118 NSW 37 3:35:23 5:06
330. Lyle Hingley 666 ACT 47 M45 3:35:28 5:06
331. Tina Torpy F13 F VIC 61 W60 3:35:38 5:06
332. Rodney Nilbett 277 VIC 54 M50 3:35:48 5:06
333. Dan Mackinder NSW 39 3:35:52 5:06
334. Peter Fogale 246 NSW 33 3:35:55 5:07
335. Arnold Cohen 267 NSW 49 M45 3:35:58 5:07
336. Bernie O'Leary NZL 46 M45 3:36:26 5:07
337. Reegan Knowles F242 F ACT 24 3:36:47 5:08
338. Mitchell Roggenkamp 309 NSW 31 3:37:00 5:08
339. Peter Stephenson 93 VIC 42 M40 3:37:12 5:08
340. Diane Edwards F58 F VIC 35 W35 3:37:19 5:09
341. Charlie Stephenson 743 ACT 40 M40 3:37:23 5:09
342. Frank Lang 249 VIC 35 3:37:24 5:09
343. Bill McKenna NSW 44 M40 3:37:27 5:09
344. Mark Barclay 271 NSW 39 3:37:28 5:09
345. Bronwyn Hanns F4 F VIC 42 W40 3:37:30 5:09
346. Rhoda Holmes F40 F NSW 41 W40 3:37:31 5:09
347. Denis Speyer 342 NSW 46 M45 3:37:43 5:09
348. Douglas Long 356 NSW 38 3:37:57 5:09
349. Graeme Waugh 172 NSW 49 M45 3:37:59 5:10
350. Mark Griffiths 380 NSW 43 M40 3:37:59 5:10
351. Benjamin Scarf 733 NSW 31 3:38:04 5:10
352. Jared Ramthun 718 USA 20 3:38:05 5:10
353. Geoffrey Arthurson 605 NSW 18 3:38:08 5:10
354. Samantha Frankenburgh F55 F VIC 28 3:38:12 5:10
355. Kesavaraj Jayarajasinga 306 VIC 31 3:38:16 5:10
356. Brad Tepper 750 ACT 50 M50 3:38:31 5:10
357. Adrian Ogden 353 NSW 40 M40 3:38:55 5:11
358. Stuart Raymond NSW 33 3:38:59 5:11
359. Jon Bird 255 NSW 46 M45 3:39:02 5:11
360. Karen Wiersma F54 F QLD 38 W35 3:39:09 5:11
361. Gary Bowen 212 ACT 49 M45 3:39:27 5:12
362. Robert Reitano 195 NSW 43 M40 3:39:32 5:12
363. Will Kaless NSW 25 3:39:34 5:12
364. Rodney Walters 176 VIC 57 M55 3:39:36 5:12
365. Keri Vaughan F9 F ACT 44 W40 3:39:37 5:12
366. Ben Thompson 752 NSW 34 3:39:41 5:12
367. Bradley Wood 765 NSW 43 M40 3:39:44 5:12
368. Pam Muston F25 F NSW 46 W45 3:39:46 5:12
369. Mahmoud El-Khansa 174 NSW 55 M55 3:39:49 5:12
370. Chris Hogan 669 NSW 27 3:39:51 5:12
371. James Bartosik 273 ENG 26 3:39:55 5:12
372. Nick Brown NSW 34 3:40:01 5:12
373. Dave Collins 256 VIC 49 M45 3:40:18 5:13
374. Terry Tyrrell NSW 39 3:40:22 5:13
375. Viviene Kartsounis F109 F NSW 41 W40 3:40:22 5:13
376. Lynsey Kemp F NSW 38 W35 3:40:23 5:13
377. Paul Jennings 216 WA 45 M45 3:40:28 5:13
378. Robert Ey 19 ACT 46 M45 3:40:28 5:13
379. Melisa Harink F208 F NSW 41 W40 3:40:31 5:13
380. Sara Meyn F65 F NSW 31 3:40:44 5:13
381. Katrina Cumnock F189 F NSW 32 3:40:47 5:13
382. Allan Oleary NSW 29 3:41:05 5:14
383. Cathy Dunworth F22 F NSW 47 W45 3:41:15 5:14
384. Michelle Richard F49 F NSW 43 W40 3:41:24 5:14
385. Duncan Scott 383 NSW 43 M40 3:41:26 5:14
386. Paul Ryken 35 NZL 40 M40 3:41:39 5:15
387. Nicholas Spasvski NSW 45 M45 3:41:47 5:15
388. Dean Harris 321 NSW 28 3:41:53 5:15
389. Peter Quinn 329 NSW 59 M55 3:42:05 5:15
390. Daniel Brueckner 619 VIC 34 3:42:13 5:16
391. Chris Roseby 724 NSW 34 3:42:16 5:16
392. Paul Statham NSW 39 M35 3:42:23 5:16
393. Rod Martin 41 NSW 63 M60 3:42:27 5:16
394. Craig Berger 612 NSW 32 3:42:27 5:16
395. Derk Baetzner 199 ACT 35 3:42:47 5:16
396. Stephen Lowndes NSW 49 M45 3:42:50 5:16
397. Simon Prior 716 NSW 26 3:43:01 5:17
398. Samantha Malcolm F226 F NSW 26 3:43:08 5:17
399. Mal Pearce 297 ACT 57 M55 3:43:24 5:17
400. Bruce Horsburgh 671 NSW 47 M45 3:43:39 5:18
401. Michael Boquest 304 VIC 42 M40 3:43:58 5:18
402. Nigel Smith 111 NSW 30 3:44:02 5:18
403. Peter Crone ACT 38 3:44:09 5:18
404. Daniel Riley 361 NSW 29 3:44:28 5:19
405. Rhonda Ebeling F44 F NSW 47 W45 3:44:31 5:19
406. Paul De Nobrega 238 NSW 41 M40 3:44:38 5:19
407. Nicholas Petrie QLD 34 3:45:00 5:19
408. Sebastian Warmerdam NSW 45 M45 3:45:14 5:20
409. George Masri 315 ACT 46 M45 3:45:22 5:20
410. Charles King 278 NSW 46 M45 3:45:25 5:20
411. Matt Davis 269 NSW 44 M40 3:45:55 5:21
412. Bradley Helm 272 NSW 38 3:46:02 5:21
413. Bruce Hargreaves 38 QLD 53 M50 3:46:05 5:21
414. Veil Ruttle ACT 34 3:46:12 5:21
415. Robert Osborne 18 NSW 50 M50 3:46:27 5:22
416. Kate Messiter F236 F NSW 26 3:46:38 5:22
417. Stephen Fay 245 NSW 32 3:46:46 5:22
418. Graham Spokes 192 NSW 50 M50 3:46:57 5:22
419. Richard Butler 347 NSW 35 3:47:15 5:23
420. David Bromfield 616 NZL 31 3:47:16 5:23
421. Gillian Fox F106 F NSW 34 3:47:16 5:23
422. Stephen Kibble 261 NSW 42 M40 3:47:17 5:23
423. Simon Christen 625 NSW 38 3:47:25 5:23
424. Ben Trevaskis 756 ACT 35 3:47:33 5:23
425. Michael McGrath 364 NSW 41 M40 3:47:39 5:23
426. Mohammed Alkhub NSW 47 M45 3:47:41 5:23
427. Peter Trumper NSW 47 M45 3:47:49 5:23
428. Martin Rowe 728 ACT 18 3:47:59 5:24
429. Wayne Moffitt ACT 49 M45 3:47:59 5:24
430. Roberto Mengoni 399 ACT 38 3:48:00 5:24
431. Katie Rowell F253 F NSW 28 3:48:25 5:24
432. Leone Jansen F214 F ACT 33 3:48:30 5:24
433. Katrina White F CAN 33 3:48:47 5:25
434. Rebecca Fairlie F197 F NSW 29 3:48:51 5:25
435. Graeme Lendrum 223 ACT 35 3:48:52 5:25
436. Alison Fitzgerald F75 F NSW 32 3:48:55 5:25
437. Tibor Vajda 346 NSW 42 M40 3:48:57 5:25
438. Kevin O'Brien 337 VIC 35 3:49:10 5:25
439. Felicity Ogilvie F244 F TAS 26 3:49:23 5:26
440. Mark Hofffman NSW 50 M50 3:49:25 5:26
441. Geoff Carre 623 NSW 36 3:49:27 5:26
442. Naomi Nemec F52 F ACT 31 3:49:31 5:26
443. Andrew Barlow 340 NSW 36 3:49:35 5:26
444. Brett Abkin NSW 23 3:49:37 5:26
445. Liz Bateman F172 F NSW 41 W40 3:49:41 5:26
446. Karin Kaehne F56 F NSW 39 W35 3:49:44 5:26
447. John Morgan 312 NSW 52 M50 3:49:46 5:26
448. Dorothy Tanner F15 F NSW 64 W60 3:50:21 5:27
449. James Sense 736 NSW 43 M40 3:50:25 5:27
450. Simon Stuart ACT 37 3:50:28 5:27
451. David Elliott 165 NSW 58 M55 3:50:29 5:27
452. Dom Di-Campli 638 NSW 35 3:50:32 5:27
453. Jennifer Jones F VIC 38 W35 3:50:43 5:28
454. Gordon Shaw 331 NSW 29 3:50:50 5:28
455. Barry Abkin 226 NSW 51 M50 3:50:51 5:28
456. Rowan Hookway 207 NSW 37 3:50:54 5:28
457. Eddie Moore 230 NSW 41 M40 3:50:54 5:28
458. John Moss 339 NSW 54 M50 3:50:57 5:28
459. Andrew Thomson 753 VIC 32 3:51:03 5:28
460. Art Osorio 218 VIC 36 3:51:15 5:28
461. William Taylor 749 WA 18 3:51:18 5:28
462. Andrew Liu 303 NSW 32 3:51:18 5:28
463. Michele Worthington F275 F VIC 24 3:51:21 5:29
464. Kahlil Fegan 644 NSW 35 3:51:22 5:29
465. Peter Schulenkowski 291 QLD 42 M40 3:51:22 5:29
466. Russell Brenner 614 VIC 24 3:51:31 5:29
467. Brent Henderson 661 NSW 29 3:51:49 5:29
468. Jennifer Parkin F NSW 36 W35 3:51:57 5:29
469. Kulinda Davis F192 F NSW 31 3:51:59 5:29
470. Dennis Sweetman 747 NSW 45 M45 3:52:06 5:30
471. Natalie Chan F57 F ACT 27 3:52:11 5:30
472. Roslyn Wilson F51 F NSW 41 W40 3:52:13 5:30
473. Andrew Parkinson 257 NSW 40 M40 3:52:16 5:30
474. Nick Taylor 748 NSW 45 M45 3:52:21 5:30
475. Kevin Thomas NSW 34 3:52:24 5:30
476. Peter Johnston 320 VIC 42 M40 3:52:30 5:30
477. Joe Bartlettt-Marques ACT 22 3:52:32 5:30
478. Ray Brown ACT 35 3:52:49 5:31
479. Kyrah Stutterd VIC 58 M55 3:52:50 5:31
480. Garry Thompson NSW 54 M50 3:52:55 5:31
481. Peter Meixner 703 NSW 35 3:52:58 5:31
482. Marian Koczocik 684 VIC 39 3:52:59 5:31
483. Stephen Mifsud 86 NSW 48 M45 3:53:05 5:31
484. Sam Reinhardt F252 F ACT 33 3:53:09 5:31
485. Geoff Hare 330 ACT 49 M45 3:53:11 5:31
486. Damien Byrne 621 NSW 29 3:53:15 5:31
487. Leo Savin ACT 37 3:53:16 5:31
488. Dee Duncan F47 F NSW 51 W50 3:53:21 5:31
489. Elle Knight F217 F ACT 37 W35 3:53:22 5:31
490. Stephen Bodnar 141 NSW 46 M45 3:53:25 5:31
491. Greg Jones 400 ACT 34 3:53:38 5:32
492. Katherine McSweeney F67 F NSW 34 3:53:39 5:32
493. Andrew Crowley 368 NSW 42 M40 3:53:53 5:32
494. Willibrord Zender 229 GER 50 M50 3:54:11 5:33
495. Peter Dwyer 123 NSW 51 M50 3:54:18 5:33
496. Liz Williams F273 F NSW 36 W35 3:54:22 5:33
497. Grant Hansen NSW 46 M45 3:54:25 5:33
498. Robert Virgona 341 VIC 39 3:54:27 5:33
499. Alistair McLean 700 NSW 32 3:54:34 5:33
500. Roland Hassall 209 NSW 39 3:54:34 5:33
501. Mike Gregory QLD 29 3:54:39 5:33
502. Alison Gardiner F202 F NSW 41 W40 3:54:40 5:33
503. Tina McCarthy F228 F NSW 42 W40 3:54:42 5:33
504. Laurie Hennessey 49 NSW 65 M65 3:54:46 5:33
505. Michael Baer 607 NSW 34 3:54:48 5:33
506. Bob Fickel 74 NSW 54 M50 3:54:49 5:33
507. Andrew Tregonning NSW 46 M45 3:54:52 5:34
508. Kimberley Williams F272 F NSW 40 W40 3:54:57 5:34
509. Richard Mallet 45 NSW 41 M40 3:55:07 5:34
510. Chris Williams 75 ACT 25 3:55:15 5:34
511. Stuart Price 327 NSW 30 3:55:16 5:34
512. Catherine Larter F219 F NSW 27 3:55:24 5:34
513. Jacob Cantwell NSW 30 3:55:28 5:34
514. Julia Thorn F28 F VIC 48 W45 3:55:33 5:34
515. Catherine Moore F238 F ACT 38 W35 3:55:38 5:35
516. Helen McGuirk F231 F NSW 27 3:55:46 5:35
517. Kate Palisi F246 F ACT 37 W35 3:55:55 5:35
518. Sarah Hingston F ACT 27 3:55:57 5:35
519. Erin Kreiss F43 F NSW 27 3:56:04 5:35
520. Keith Gavin 363 NSW 40 M40 3:56:12 5:35
521. Craig Leibbrandt 369 NSW 33 3:56:13 5:35
522. Robert Boyce VIC 44 M40 3:56:22 5:36
523. Chris Huet 265 ACT 36 3:56:31 5:36
524. Daniel Ng 709 NSW 33 3:56:35 5:36
525. Rob Saunders 324 VIC 52 M50 3:56:37 5:36
526. David Story 746 NSW 19 3:56:38 5:36
527. Katharine Mercer F235 F NSW 30 3:56:50 5:36
528. Wayne Levy 690 VIC 41 M40 3:56:59 5:37
529. Steve Cologna 328 NSW 32 3:57:02 5:37
530. Demetrios Pandouras 405 ACT 44 M40 3:57:10 5:37
531. Jane Trumper F NSW 45 W45 3:57:16 5:37
532. Duncan Lawler ACT 38 3:57:19 5:37
533. Laura Lewis F203 F ACT 23 3:57:28 5:37
534. Shona Halson F206 F ACT 30 3:57:29 5:37
535. Kate Fuller F201 F ACT 32 3:57:32 5:37
536. Martin Larsen 307 DEN 40 M40 3:57:38 5:37
537. Scott Alden 602 NSW 33 3:57:43 5:38
538. Stephen Rees 720 ACT 29 3:57:49 5:38
539. Paul Green 654 NSW 38 3:57:54 5:38
540. Carolyn Bayvel F50 F QLD 33 3:57:57 5:38
541. Sue Young F276 F NSW 33 3:58:04 5:38
542. Monica Froml F107 F NSW 49 W45 3:58:05 5:38
543. Gavin Pilz 301 NSW 37 3:58:06 5:38
544. Colin Price NSW 53 M50 3:58:12 5:38
545. Geoff Moore 6 ACT 57 M55 3:58:38 5:39
546. Nathan Gately 649 NSW 27 3:58:40 5:39
547. Narelle Cleaver F188 F QLD 38 W35 3:58:45 5:39
548. Leslie Jones F32 F QLD 42 W40 3:58:45 5:39
549. Stuart Freeman 376 NSW 36 3:58:52 5:39
550. Greg Evans 642 NSW 44 M40 3:58:53 5:39
551. Michelle Davern F87 F NSW 35 W35 3:58:56 5:39
552. Brett Morris 372 NSW 34 3:59:00 5:39
553. Ben Haynes 660 NSW 31 3:59:01 5:39
554. Kristie Jolliffe F82 F NSW 32 3:59:10 5:40
555. Anna Wirth F71 F VIC 25 3:59:12 5:40
556. Trevor Marsh VIC 44 M40 3:59:23 5:40
557. Stephen Gray 652 NSW 56 M55 3:59:42 5:40
558. Frank Pelletier 713 NSW 36 3:59:51 5:41
559. Clive Mazin 697 VIC 42 M40 3:59:56 5:41
560. Derek Smith 67 NSW 64 M60 3:59:57 5:41
561. Jo Ridley F29 F NSW 43 W40 3:59:58 5:41
562. Casey Williams F271 F NSW 19 3:59:59 5:41
563. David Har 285 ACT 27 4:00:05 5:41
564. Don Roach 350 ACT 48 M45 4:00:27 5:41
565. Yuri Hermida SIN 32 4:01:01 5:42
566. James Wright 766 NSW 38 4:01:33 5:43
567. Stephen Bruggeman 189 NSW 47 M45 4:01:35 5:43
568. George Melky 287 NSW 44 M40 4:01:47 5:43
569. Elisa Camacho F SIN 30 4:01:49 5:43
570. Jo Murphy F NSW 36 W35 4:01:51 5:43
571. Elizabeth Perle F247 F NSW 38 W35 4:01:57 5:44
572. Danielle McLaren F53 F VIC 27 4:01:58 5:44
573. Peter Clemence 627 ACT 34 4:01:59 5:44
574. Richard Hillman 358 NSW 48 M45 4:02:01 5:44
575. Simon Hatlee 657 NSW 30 4:02:04 5:44
576. Jackie Boylan F180 F NSW 34 4:02:15 5:44
577. Anthony Daintith 633 NSW 29 4:02:19 5:44
578. Paul Robertson 722 ACT 35 4:02:23 5:44
579. Julie Smith F257 F NSW 33 4:03:03 5:45
580. Denis Sharrock 300 NSW 56 M55 4:03:05 5:45
581. John Storey 274 NSW 61 M60 4:03:19 5:46
582. Paul Heagney 334 NSW 40 M40 4:03:30 5:46
583. Kim Foster F89 F NSW 47 W45 4:03:33 5:46
584. Rachael Lester F74 F VIC 31 4:03:35 5:46
585. Trevor McGregor 70 VIC 62 M60 4:03:37 5:46
586. Emma Dasey F191 F ACT 20 4:03:46 5:46
587. Phillip Laing 323 SA 45 M45 4:04:00 5:47
588. Murray Ball 366 SA 43 M40 4:04:01 5:47
589. Yvonne Reilly F69 F NSW 33 4:04:03 5:47
590. Pete Clements 628 ENG 25 4:04:07 5:47
591. Erin Dace F190 F VIC 21 4:04:09 5:47
592. Ron Caterson 336 VIC 53 M50 4:04:15 5:47
593. Philip Hughes 314 VIC 49 M45 4:04:30 5:47
594. Steven Trevaskis 325 VIC 42 M40 4:04:36 5:47
595. Blair Davidson 634 ACT 31 4:04:57 5:48
596. Edwina Neyland F240 F NSW 26 4:05:02 5:48
597. Susan Daniell F68 F ACT 42 W40 4:05:06 5:48
598. Ruth Baussmann F64 F ACT 55 W55 4:05:17 5:48
599. John Stoney 308 ACT 40 M40 4:05:17 5:48
600. Louis Commins 316 NSW 56 M55 4:05:23 5:48
601. Christine McLaughlin F232 F ACT 50 W50 4:05:36 5:49
602. Donna Sizer F94 F NSW 38 W35 4:05:47 5:49
603. Igor Afanesev 184 RUS 39 4:06:12 5:50
604. Steven Potts VIC 36 4:06:25 5:50
605. Peter Docwra NSW 42 M40 4:06:26 5:50
606. Peter Waterhouse 761 ACT 50 M50 4:06:30 5:50
607. Pauline Evans F196 F NSW 51 W50 4:06:34 5:50
608. James Moody 282 NSW 55 M55 4:06:35 5:50
609. Craig Lindsay 243 VIC 37 4:06:37 5:50
610. Jenny Robinson F NSW 40 W40 4:06:42 5:50
611. Morgan Gengiah NSW 44 M40 4:06:48 5:50
612. Michael O'Mara 30 NSW 53 M50 4:06:53 5:51
613. Clive Bortz 613 NSW 33 4:06:55 5:51
614. Michael Golding NSW 46 M45 4:06:56 5:51
615. David Greenhouse 390 NSW 42 M40 4:07:01 5:51
616. Richard Baylis 197 VIC 50 M50 4:07:13 5:51
617. Paul Sims 371 NSW 54 M50 4:07:21 5:51
618. Tony Haycraft 658 ACT 32 4:07:27 5:51
619. Robert Lutz 692 NSW 37 4:07:41 5:52
620. Stuart Cole 292 NSW 39 4:07:42 5:52
621. Melanie Howlett F212 F NSW 27 4:07:52 5:52
622. Sarah Tate F262 F NSW 33 4:07:56 5:52
623. Jay Kirk F216 F ACT 31 4:07:59 5:52
624. Megan Luiz F224 F VIC 24 4:08:08 5:52
625. David Luiz 326 VIC 49 M45 4:08:09 5:52
626. Graeme Walker 375 NSW 33 4:08:13 5:52
627. Matt Phillips 370 VIC 39 4:08:16 5:53
628. Lawrence Ullio 757 NSW 52 M50 4:08:41 5:53
629. Roger Kropman 686 ACT 35 4:08:52 5:53
630. Feidhlim Conlan 632 NSW 27 4:09:05 5:54
631. Mel Lucas NSW 44 M40 4:09:07 5:54
632. Karen McMaster F234 F VIC 28 4:09:23 5:54
633. Andrea Blackburne F175 F VIC 30 4:09:24 5:54
634. Rowena Mitchell F86 F NSW 32 4:09:26 5:54
635. Glenn Knott 280 NSW 42 M40 4:09:27 5:54
636. David Haydon 659 NSW 32 4:09:41 5:55
637. Steve Fermio 645 NSW 43 M40 4:09:50 5:55
638. Dean Gardiner 296 42 M40 4:10:04 5:55
639. Brickley Hepburn 50 VIC 54 M50 4:10:21 5:56
640. Mario Larocca 137 NSW 56 M55 4:10:24 5:56
641. Ankie Campher F36 F QLD 49 W45 4:10:28 5:56
642. Warwick Marx 696 NSW 40 M40 4:10:39 5:56
643. Paul Crouch-Chivers 159 QLD 57 M55 4:10:55 5:56
644. Rick Jenkins 101 VIC 52 M50 4:10:56 5:56
645. Avril Carpenter F VIC 32 4:11:05 5:57
646. Craig Smith 381 QLD 42 M40 4:11:35 5:57
647. Philip Fleischer ACT 32 4:11:36 5:57
648. John Simpson 406 QLD 42 M40 4:11:45 5:58
649. Mark Fenton 237 VIC 24 4:11:47 5:58
650. Kevin Clifton 374 NSW 55 M55 4:12:01 5:58
651. Serge Staraj 129 NSW 59 M55 4:12:58 5:59
652. Paul Day 636 NSW 41 M40 4:13:06 5:59
653. Terry Sing Lee 740 NSW 24 4:13:27 6:00
654. Billy Pearce 281 ACT 41 M40 4:13:30 6:00
655. Debbie Wooden F274 F NSW 46 W45 4:13:41 6:00
656. Sarah Bishop F ACT 21 4:13:52 6:01
657. John Diamond 24 QLD 58 M55 4:13:54 6:01
658. David Hinchey 343 NSW 29 4:13:57 6:01
659. Nicholas Fagan NSW 35 4:14:28 6:01
660. Mark Zaglas NSW 32 4:14:33 6:02
661. Kevin Wild 284 NSW 56 M55 4:14:43 6:02
662. Nick Derrick 637 VIC 34 4:14:53 6:02
663. Duane Rek 344 VIC 42 M40 4:14:57 6:02
664. Dave Kelly 680 NSW 33 4:15:03 6:02
665. Ian Moore 387 NSW 39 4:15:52 6:03
666. Peter Wadley 758 ACT 38 4:16:06 6:04
667. Louise Cusack F QLD 34 4:16:16 6:04
668. David Spencer VIC 33 4:16:25 6:04
669. Ben Funnell 648 ACT 29 4:16:37 6:04
670. Duncan Richardson 721 VIC 45 M45 4:16:38 6:04
671. Horst Punzmann ACT 38 4:17:23 6:06
672. Robert Stroud 338 NSW 41 M40 4:17:36 6:06
673. Susie Perry F248 F NSW 24 4:17:45 6:06
674. John Saunders 731 NSW 36 4:17:51 6:06
675. Megan Boreham F178 F ACT 28 4:17:55 6:06
676. John Kempler 681 NSW 51 M50 4:17:56 6:06
677. Con Panagos 152 NSW 55 M55 4:18:12 6:07
678. Penny Becker F77 F ACT 58 W55 4:18:34 6:07
679. Anne Grundy F42 F NSW 57 W55 4:19:01 6:08
680. Pandora Livanes F84 F ACT 38 W35 4:19:17 6:08
681. Ian Dawson 635 ACT 35 4:19:18 6:08
682. Ian Hallett ACT 40 M40 4:19:20 6:08
683. Bill Arthur 131 ACT 55 M55 4:19:23 6:08
684. Hiroto Yamauchi ACT 26 4:19:26 6:08
685. Greg Clarke ACT 42 M40 4:19:28 6:08
686. Michael Clements 382 NSW 28 4:19:32 6:09
687. David Aseguinolaza NSW 43 M40 4:19:44 6:09
688. Nathan Lewis 389 NSW 28 4:19:45 6:09
689. Ann Saunders F254 F NSW 33 4:20:00 6:09
690. Anne Crabtree F NSW 42 W40 4:20:23 6:10
691. Paul Maggs 348 NSW 63 M60 4:20:43 6:10
692. William Rannard 182 NSW 52 M50 4:20:51 6:10
693. Roger March 355 NSW 55 M55 4:21:10 6:11
694. Belinda Anderson F171 F NT 28 4:21:41 6:12
695. Victoria Henry F ACT 28 4:21:45 6:12
696. Mark Camilleri 622 NSW 39 4:21:56 6:12
697. Trina Burrell F184 F ACT 42 W40 4:22:14 6:12
698. Bernadene Gordon F205 F NSW 35 W35 4:22:26 6:13
699. Tony Broomfield 71 NSW 57 M55 4:22:26 6:13
700. Peter Connolly ACT 37 4:22:43 6:13
701. Shane McCarthy 322 NSW 46 M45 4:23:30 6:14
702. Uwe Cyriax 397 ACT 37 4:23:45 6:15
703. Travis Stenborg VIC 27 4:23:51 6:15
704. Mike Parker 393 NSW 39 4:24:14 6:15
705. Sue Kesson F110 F ACT 58 W55 4:24:15 6:15
706. Jeff Wilcher 763 NSW 26 4:24:18 6:15
707. Eugine Martinz F227 F QLD 40 W40 4:24:28 6:16
708. Anne Prideaux F249 F QLD 42 W40 4:24:28 6:16
709. John Willcocks 319 NSW 56 M55 4:24:32 6:16
710. Walter Pospelyj 714 NSW 39 4:24:46 6:16
711. Silke Semitecolos F255 F NSW 31 4:24:47 6:16
712. Jeff Morunga 299 NSW 46 M45 4:25:17 6:17
713. Sue Jeffrey F108 F NSW 53 W50 4:25:29 6:17
714. Nicole McLellan F78 F NSW 30 4:25:30 6:17
715. Philip Halkyard 132 NSW 48 M45 4:25:32 6:17
716. Clive Glover 214 ACT 65 M65 4:25:44 6:17
717. Tim Abbott 601 NSW 36 4:25:53 6:18
718. Kylie Smith F258 F NSW 33 4:26:02 6:18
719. Todd Cockshutt 630 ACT 32 4:26:57 6:19
720. Chris Reid F76 F ACT 41 W40 4:27:01 6:19
721. Lisa La Rance F72 F ACT 33 4:27:11 6:19
722. Ann Suncha Raaschou F NSW 63 W60 4:27:15 6:20
723. Peter Hogan 670 ACT 59 M55 4:27:15 6:20
724. Elissa Lippett F222 F NSW 35 W35 4:27:15 6:20
725. Graeme Hill 276 NSW 55 M55 4:27:34 6:20
726. Jess Ractcliffe F250 F NSW 33 4:27:35 6:20
727. Fergus Black 288 NSW 33 4:27:37 6:20
728. Nick Drayton 251 NSW 49 M45 4:27:53 6:20
729. Corrie Davel 169 QLD 49 M45 4:28:01 6:21
730. Bruce Young 359 ACT 45 M45 4:28:34 6:21
731. Christine Cullen F92 F NSW 36 W35 4:28:36 6:21
732. Nichola Howarth F211 F NSW 32 4:28:39 6:22
733. Sandy Waters F268 F ACT 48 W45 4:28:47 6:22
734. Dianne Evans F105 F ACT 57 W55 4:28:56 6:22
735. Andrew Hindmarch 665 ACT 35 4:29:23 6:23
736. James Law 398 HK 46 M45 4:29:34 6:23
737. Adam Robinson 365 ACT 33 4:29:37 6:23
738. Graham Tanton 394 NSW 37 4:29:41 6:23
739. Mark Jones 676 ACT 35 4:29:48 6:23
740. Christine Burke F182 F NSW 40 W40 4:30:29 6:24
741. Brian Ogilwy 352 NSW 63 M60 4:30:34 6:24
742. Rob Edwards 640 NSW 31 4:30:37 6:24
743. Angela Bond F80 F NSW 36 W35 4:30:52 6:25
744. Gerald Buckley 377 NSW 48 M45 4:31:02 6:25
745. Amy Simon F79 F ACT 31 4:32:01 6:26
746. Alison Ferrari F199 F VIC 26 4:32:07 6:26
747. Scott Kristiansen 685 NSW 33 4:32:51 6:28
748. Julien De Meyer ACT 35 4:32:56 6:28
749. Mark Collins 631 VIC 42 M40 4:32:57 6:28
750. Graeme Ellis 641 NSW 49 M45 4:34:00 6:29
751. Doris Mitchell F81 F NSW 49 W45 4:34:47 6:30
752. Theodore Lattanzio 384 USA 59 M55 4:34:59 6:31
753. Erin Forrest F200 F VIC 25 4:35:27 6:31
754. Michael Brewer ACT 29 4:35:34 6:31
755. Hamish George 650 NSW 37 4:35:47 6:32
756. Andy Round 727 NSW 43 M40 4:36:21 6:33
757. Sue Weston F270 F ACT 44 W40 4:36:40 6:33
758. Colin Adrian 388 ACT 54 M50 4:37:10 6:34
759. Douglas Zuzic 768 NSW 23 4:37:23 6:34
760. Michael Hodgson 225 NSW 66 M65 4:38:17 6:35
761. Jason Thorne 754 NSW 33 4:38:37 6:36
762. Doug Sheridan 379 ACT 35 4:38:42 6:36
763. Margot McGuinness F229 F ACT 39 W35 4:39:30 6:37
764. Kathryn Jewkes F215 F NSW 34 4:39:35 6:37
765. Linden Jewkes 268 NSW 28 4:39:36 6:37
766. Patrick Carey 333 ACT 66 M65 4:40:08 6:38
767. Marni Warland F267 F NSW 34 4:42:06 6:41
768. Mark Benad NSW 50 M50 4:42:12 6:41
769. Hannes Van Wyk 411 VIC 30 4:42:26 6:41
770. Jim Hughes NSW 43 M40 4:42:45 6:42
771. Alexandra Michalski F66 F NSW 35 W35 4:42:46 6:42
772. Chantal Kreder F73 F FRA 46 W45 4:42:50 6:42
773. Laura Taylor F195 F ACT 29 4:43:26 6:43
774. David Cannings PNG 49 M45 4:43:34 6:43
775. Caroline Ludwell F223 F VIC 30 4:44:15 6:44
776. Mal McGregor 154 ACT 61 M60 4:44:37 6:44
777. Martin Pluss NSW 45 M45 4:44:58 6:45
778. Gregory Reid 139 NSW 64 M60 4:46:09 6:46
779. Rae Wells F269 F ACT 52 W50 4:46:20 6:47
780. Ian Newnham 167 VIC 60 M60 4:46:29 6:47
781. Matthew Ryan 349 ACT 33 4:46:36 6:47
782. Morten Andersen DEN 32 4:47:07 6:48
783. Declan O'Reilly NSW 33 4:47:20 6:48
784. Alexandra McGlinchey F230 F NSW 39 W35 4:47:28 6:48
785. Tef Shojai F70 F NSW 29 4:47:41 6:49
786. David Pembrey NSW 64 M60 4:47:44 6:49
787. John Maccarone 96 NSW 57 M55 4:47:45 6:49
788. Martin Sevidr VIC 47 M45 4:48:18 6:50
789. Kirsty Kinloch F63 F ACT 28 4:48:18 6:50
790. Steel Beveridge 119 NSW 55 M55 4:48:20 6:50
791. Ann Owen F85 F NSW 50 W50 4:48:31 6:50
792. Dennis Aartsen 345 NSW 57 M55 4:48:55 6:50
793. Wayne Kennedy ACT 45 M45 4:49:10 6:51
794. Kira Shevchenko F256 F NSW 33 4:49:26 6:51
795. Jose Barea 609 NSW 40 M40 4:49:36 6:51
796. Philip Pau 395 HK 48 M45 4:49:42 6:51
797. Rebecca Oliver F245 F NSW 24 4:49:45 6:52
798. Andrea Bodey F176 F NSW 40 W40 4:49:56 6:52
799. Christopher Silling 738 NSW 38 4:50:00 6:52
800. Sue MacKinnon-Dunn F60 F CAN 48 W45 4:50:48 6:53
801. Alastair Kinloch 683 ACT 59 M55 4:51:38 6:54
802. Chris Thompson NSW 35 4:51:56 6:55
803. Imogene Bodycomb F177 F VIC 30 4:52:46 6:56
804. Debra Kaiden F33 F USA 50 W50 4:53:14 6:57
805. Geoffrey Crowther 217 QLD 34 4:53:25 6:57
806. Geoff Kopittke 53 M50 4:54:04 6:58
807. Zoe Herbert Routh F83 F ACT 35 W35 4:54:52 6:59
808. Robert Routh 391 ACT 39 4:54:52 6:59
809. David Preston 715 NSW 43 M40 4:55:06 6:59
810. Marty O'Rourke ACT 27 4:55:19 6:59
811. Terry Maidment ACT 55 M55 4:55:40 7:00
812. Jess Nisbett F NSW 33 4:56:14 7:01
813. Julie Ong F103 F NSW 29 4:56:25 7:01
814. Sue Lindsay F221 F ACT 38 W35 4:56:51 7:02
815. Ian Gray 653 ACT 67 M65 4:58:53 7:05
816. Helen Walsh F SA 46 W45 4:59:20 7:05
817. Brian Glover 392 VIC 63 M60 4:59:48 7:06
818. Tara Hayes F NSW 27 5:00:46 7:07
819. Judy Tarleton F261 F NSW 56 W55 5:00:50 7:07
820. Leigh Spokes F90 F NSW 49 W45 5:01:45 7:09
821. Bert Sloan 386 NSW 67 M65 5:01:58 7:09
822. Graeme Anderson 604 ACT 37 5:03:38 7:11
823. Julie Colbran F97 F ACT 49 W45 5:05:45 7:14
824. Cathy Watson F NSW 42 W40 5:05:59 7:15
825. Paul Kane 677 NSW 41 M40 5:07:53 7:17
826. Frank Dearn 401 NSW 73 M70 5:09:58 7:20
827. Conor McCarthy 698 NSW 28 5:10:05 7:20
828. Ken Miller 404 ACT 66 M65 5:12:44 7:24
829. Jessica Savage F88 F NSW 24 5:13:29 7:25
830. Jason Miller 704 NSW 32 5:14:51 7:27
831. Belinda Ball F100 F ACT 41 W40 5:16:56 7:30
832. Rodney Sturch 221 NSW 45 M45 5:17:19 7:31
833. Nicki Miller F237 F NSW 29 5:18:01 7:32
834. Graeme Miller NSW 30 5:18:01 7:32
835. Eugen Balaz 608 NSW 32 5:19:43 7:34
836. Peter Hewitt 663 NSW 51 M50 5:20:44 7:36
837. Sevgi Girgin F101 F NSW 35 W35 5:21:43 7:37
838. Lynda Van Dyk F264 F NSW 38 W35 5:23:00 7:39
839. Glenn Lockwood NSW 42 M40 5:29:39 7:48
840. Norma Wallett F98 F NSW 76 W75 5:29:40 7:48
841. Claudia Ramognino F95 F VIC 40 W40 5:33:38 7:54
842. Grace Cheng F186 F NSW 19 5:34:14 7:55
843. Daniel Cheng 385 NSW 48 M45 5:34:14 7:55
844. Sandra Howorth F213 F VIC 43 W40 5:34:54 7:56
845. Ngaire O'Leary F243 F NSW 37 W35 5:35:55 7:57
846. Vaughn Marshall 695 ACT 43 M40 5:36:20 7:58
847. Robyn Kennedy F ACT 50 W50 5:37:04 7:59
848. Christina Herceg F209 F WA 38 W35 5:37:06 7:59
849. Chris Rath 719 ACT 62 M60 5:39:42 8:03
850. Steven McManus 702 NSW 39 5:40:14 8:03
851. Stewart Blackshaw 362 QLD 51 M50 5:40:44 8:04
852. Lachlan Lewis 125 ACT 68 M65 5:40:58 8:04
853. Kenneth Weissman 403 USA 48 M45 5:41:06 8:05
854. Ellen Hasbrouck F102 F USA 50 W50 5:41:07 8:05
855. Robyn James F35 F NSW 45 W45 5:42:42 8:07
856. Trevor Harris 87 ACT 59 M55 5:42:43 8:07
857. Kate Sommerville F99 F WA 35 W35 5:47:39 8:14
858. Chris Hockman 667 NSW 19 5:50:35 8:18
859. John Zeleznikow 178 VIC 55 M55 5:53:59 8:23
860. Diana Marshall F104 F ACT 42 W40 5:55:22 8:25
861. Leigh Gordon 651 ACT 44 M40 5:55:23 8:25
862. Alison Burke F183 F NSW 34 6:05:52 8:40
863. Peter Gray 78 VIC 41 M40 6:12:37 8:49
864. Robert Kaiden 100 USA 59 M55 6:16:41 8:55
865. Angela Pratt F ACT 29 6:32:29 9:18
866. Jim Metcalfe 279 NSW 80 M80 7:10:11 10:11
867. Martin Vince 311 NSW 49 M45 dns
868. Perry Daly 190 TAS 32 dns
869. Scott Paton 177 NSW 35 dns
870. Damian Watts 215 NSW 35 dns
871. Paul Bruning 164 NSW 39 dns
872. Simon Hurt 674 NSW 29 dns
873. Martin Considine 8 NSW 34 dns
874. Stephen Finnigan 646 ACT 24 dns
875. Mazan Sodbinow 412 NSW 75 M75 dns
876. Katherine Squire F37 F NSW 37 W35 dns
877. Susan Olley F45 F VIC 51 W50 dns
878. Sharon Kirkman F20 F VIC 34 dns
879. Marjorie Van Rooyen F61 F QLD 42 W40 dns
880. Gary Hughes 305 VIC 30 dns
881. Kere Buchanan 250 NSW 37 dns
882. Anita Lindemann F220 F ACT 38 W35 dns
883. Alex Kearns 678 ACT 30 dns
884. Peter Duncan 124 NSW 36 dns
885. Dennis Hogan 668 NSW 52 M50 dns
886. Perry Blackmore 21 ACT 40 M40 dns
887. Wayne Spanner 741 NSW 40 M40 dns
888. Andreas Beab 219 GER 42 M40 dns
889. Ondy Chilcott F187 F NSW 39 W35 dns
890. Diane Alperstein F5 F NSW 54 W50 dns
891. Jeremy Allen 144 ACT 43 M40 dns
892. Pete Steel 742 NSW 35 dns
893. Geoff Cope 310 VIC 42 M40 dns
894. David Robinson 17 NSW 60 M60 dns
895. Anthony Marsh 235 SA 55 M55 dns
896. Steve Firth 302 NSW 31 dns
897. Heiko Schaefer 286 NSW 66 M65 dns
898. Alan Nel 240 NSW 44 M40 dns
899. Richard Wassell 367 NSW 40 M40 dns
900. Eugene Buerdlmayer 620 ACT 49 M45 dns
901. Ross Hudson 15 NSW 29 dns
902. Brenda Norman F241 F NSSW 25 dns
903. Andrew Johnson 76 ACT 37 dns
904. Ken Read 409 NSW 44 M40 dns
905. Liz Miller F1 F NSW 42 W40 dns
906. Jeff Buxton 258 NSW 47 M45 dns
907. Theresa Fabian F26 F QLD 47 W45 dns
908. Keith Mayhew 10 NSW 62 M60 dns
909. Jason Mulvogue 213 VIC 37 dns
910. Christian Ebel 206 NSW 31 dns
911. Peter Bortz 42 NSW 43 M40 dns
912. Matt Kneebone 408 ACT 18 dns
913. Karen Canfell F96 F NSW 37 W35 dns
914. Jeremey Horne 5 NSW 31 dns
915. Angela Wadley F265 F VIC 33 dns
916. Allan Smiddy 236 QLD 45 M45 dns
917. Lee Towell F263 F VIC 33 dns
918. Deanna Lum F225 F NSW 53 W50 dns
919. Jane McMahon F233 F VIC 45 W45 dns
920. Kylie Lamb F218 F VIC 33 dns
921. Sue Hollis F210 F NSW 47 W45 dns
922. Darren Lawlor 689 NSW 41 M40 dns
923. Michelle Bossong F179 F NSW 25 dns
924. Shane Marcus 694 NSW 43 M40 dns
925. Elisabeth Speller F93 F VIC 50 W50 dns
926. Tom Sako 729 NSW 43 M40 dns
927. Allison Warner F62 F USA 24 dns
928. Douglas Hoskins 672 NSW 29 dns
929. Bozena Hinton F39 F NSW 35 W35 dns
930. Sabine Spahn F91 F VIC 20 dns
931. Martin Kelleher 679 NSW 38 dns
932. Katrina Touzeau F24 F VIC 38 W35 dns
933. Stephen Bond 155 VIC 53 M50 dns
934. Magda Karimali-Poulos F3 F NSW 32 dns
935. Alan Cossey 194 QLD 60 M60 dns
936. Peter Shaw 162 NSW 57 M55 dns
937. Chris Gamble 156 ACT 54 M50 dns
938. Gerard Barrett 1 ACT 49 M45 dns
939. Robert Embleton 95 VIC 53 M50 dns
940. Matthew Griggs 655 ACT 27 dns
941. Patrick Kenneally 682 ACT 22 dns
942. Michael Reid 332 NSW 35 dns
943. Michael Hill 664 VIC 42 M40 dns
944. Christian Farinella 643 NSW 30 dns
945. Jonathon Doyle 639 ACT 32 dns
946. Graham Austin 606 ACT 33 dns
947. Robert Ibic 29 VIC 37 dns
948. James Cheong 402 ACT 37 dns
949. Daniel O'Shea 710 VIC 27 dns
950. John Haig 360 NSW 34 dns
951. Joe Ingegneri 354 NSW 35 dns
952. Alex Biasin 396 WA 38 dns
953. Charles Barnard 175 ACT 27 dns
954. Gavin Godkin 107 ACT 30 dns
955. Eric Lloyd 351 NSW 48 M45 dns
956. Carl McLellan 335 NSW 32 dns