Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:608)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 16th July 2006

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. David Hosking ACT 38 2:13:35 4:08
2. Paul Bruce NSW 48 M45 2:16:18 4:13
3. Jason Windrum NSW 31 2:17:25 4:16
4. Michael Troy NSW 42 M40 2:18:25 4:17
5. Paul Davidson NSW 38 2:21:17 4:23
6. Graeme Pepper NSW 46 M45 2:21:32 4:23
7. Oliver Lamb NSW 26 2:24:01 4:28
8. Michael Corlis ACT 47 M45 2:26:13 4:32
9. Jeff Rayner NSW 45 M45 2:27:22 4:34
10. Darren Rigney NSW 32 2:27:44 4:35
11. Alan Watson NSW 53 M50 2:29:57 4:39
12. Adrian James TAS 26 2:32:07 4:43
13. Richard Bosdyk NSW 41 M40 2:32:19 4:43
14. Tristram Miller NSW 31 2:34:38 4:48
15. Glenn Sansom NSW 46 M45 2:35:57 4:50
16. Andrew Whittaker NSW 49 M45 2:36:08 4:50
17. Wayne Gregory NSW 47 M45 2:37:06 4:52
18. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks F NSW 39 W35 2:37:56 4:54
19. Philip Murphy NSW 37 2:38:57 4:56
20. Tim Turner NSW 43 M40 2:39:20 4:56
21. Steve Appleby ACT 52 M50 2:39:26 4:57
22. Michelle Beattie F NSW 39 W35 2:39:48 4:57
23. Grant Imhoff NSW 36 2:39:54 4:57
24. Craig Goodall NSW 51 M50 2:40:22 4:58
25. Peter Rawlings NSW 42 M40 2:41:11 5:00
26. Jenny Henville F NSW 41 W40 2:42:06 5:02
27. Brian Cooke ACT 40 M40 2:43:12 5:04
28. Sue Cooper F NSW 41 W40 2:44:27 5:06
29. Glenn Lockwood NSW 43 M40 2:44:36 5:06
30. Matt Griffith NSW 36 2:44:59 5:07
31. Rick Patzold NSW 41 M40 2:45:16 5:07
32. Adam Vincze NSW 35 2:45:24 5:08
33. Rhona Maclean F NSW 41 W40 2:46:07 5:09
34. Patrick Van Dyk NSW 37 2:46:33 5:10
35. Paul Ng NSW 41 M40 2:47:00 5:11
36. Patrick Ozolins NSW 17 2:47:16 5:11
37. Pip Depree F NSW 35 W35 2:47:36 5:12
38. Jason West NSW 34 2:47:43 5:12
39. Stewart Mulkorn NSW 29 2:47:50 5:12
40. Linda Weatherill F NSW 43 W40 2:47:59 5:13
41. Peter Junk NSW 55 M55 2:48:06 5:13
42. Malcolm Griffiths NSW 49 M45 2:48:24 5:13
43. Ivana Duchackova F CZ 29 2:48:40 5:14
44. Nelida Hards F NSW 37 W35 2:49:55 5:16
45. Helen Stanger F NSW 56 W55 2:50:22 5:17
46. Timothy Kelleher NSW 34 2:51:15 5:19
47. Lisa Marangon F NSW 26 2:51:24 5:19
48. Chris Gamble ACT 54 M50 2:51:35 5:19
49. Kevyn Davis NSW 57 M55 2:53:42 5:23
50. Mark Dakin NSW 35 2:55:40 5:27
51. David Paff NSW 47 M45 2:56:33 5:28
52. Tim Raimond NSW 36 2:56:50 5:29
53. Dennis Nickell NSW 51 M50 2:57:19 5:30
54. Sharon Lane F NSW 46 W45 2:58:03 5:31
55. David Gray NSW 30 2:58:22 5:32
56. Denis Sharrock NSW 57 M55 2:59:01 5:33
57. Michael McGrath NSW 41 M40 2:59:06 5:33
58. Glenn Ellis NSW 38 2:59:38 5:34
59. Alison Kenny F NSW 31 2:59:41 5:34
60. Renae Conneeley F NSW 29 2:59:42 5:34
61. Tony Roper NSW 51 M50 2:59:43 5:34
62. Sean Greenhill NSW 28 3:01:08 5:37
63. Karly Allen F NSW 28 3:01:19 5:37
64. Colin Whitaker NSW 33 3:01:42 5:38
65. Sue O'Hara F NSW 41 W40 3:02:11 5:39
66. Greg Davidson NSW 41 M40 3:03:18 5:41
67. Tina McCarthy F NSW 42 W40 3:03:40 5:42
68. Paul Greenhalgh NSW 37 3:04:03 5:42
69. Alison Strand F NSW 35 W35 3:04:22 5:43
70. Charlie Cordina NSW 37 3:04:28 5:43
71. Andrew Thompson NSW 36 3:04:42 5:44
72. Dean Bryce NSW 36 3:06:52 5:48
73. Geoff Crook NSW 45 M45 3:06:53 5:48
74. Terry Threlfall NSW 58 M55 3:07:02 5:48
75. Macy Nelson 28 3:08:20 5:50
76. Agnieszka Toole F NSW 25 3:11:05 5:56
77. Andrew Depree NSW 35 3:11:09 5:56
78. Mal Windley NSW 46 M45 3:12:05 5:57
79. Christopher Viner NSW 47 M45 3:12:55 5:59
80. Brooke Shirlaw F NSW 24 3:14:51 6:03
81. Lou Reali NSW 45 M45 3:15:57 6:05
82. Brian Pepper NSW 64 M60 3:17:05 6:07
83. Ludwig Herpich NSW 71 M70 3:17:58 6:08
84. Carolyn Francis F NSW 39 W35 3:18:16 6:09
85. Tammy Jones F NSW 44 W40 3:21:10 6:14
86. Benn Sadleir NSW 31 3:23:00 6:18
87. Marie-Claire Kurt F NSW 46 W45 3:24:55 6:21
88. Dawn Critcher F NSW 36 W35 3:24:55 6:21
89. Linda Jamieson F ACT 54 W50 3:25:01 6:22
90. Tim Murray NSW 36 3:27:25 6:26
91. Garry Doyle NSW 39 3:27:25 6:26
92. Blake Butcher NSW 37 3:27:26 6:26
93. Damien Moston NSW 36 3:30:42 6:32
94. Mark Grady NSW 31 3:32:11 6:35
95. Zed Zlotnick NSW 42 M40 3:32:13 6:35
96. Gary Smith NSW 31 3:33:06 6:37
97. Paula Sinclair F NSW 35 W35 3:35:41 6:41
98. Brian Smith 98 NSW 50 M50 3:36:57 6:44
99. David Henderson 99 NSW 49 M45 3:38:58 6:48
100. Susan Flynn F NSW 40 W40 3:43:24 6:56
101. Lindsay Young NSW 51 M50 3:48:57 7:06
102. Steve Morris NSW 44 M40 3:56:42 7:21
103. Jill Valentine F NSW 50 W50 3:57:36 7:22
104. Lynda Van Dyk F NSW 39 W35 3:57:55 7:23
105. John Brett NSW 74 M70 3:59:33 7:26
106. Peter Allen NSW 59 M55 4:08:10 7:42
107. Karen Parnham F NSW 50 W50 4:09:24 7:44