Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 10k (id:634)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 10km (10k)
Saturday, 14th October 2006

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stephen Brown 25 NSW 21 34:40 3:28
2. Thomas Do Canto 55 NSW 20 34:59 3:29
3. Gregory Graves 36 NSW 29 35:25 3:32
4. Vladimir Kravchenko 96 NSW 19 35:39 3:33
5. Ben Du Bois 70 NSW 30 36:30 3:39
6. Tim Ashby 86 NSW 33 36:56 3:41
7. Joy Terry F37 F NSW 38 W35 39:02 3:54
8. Liz Miller F108 F NSW 42 W40 40:24 4:02
9. Pete Kerry 10 NSW 34 40:40 4:04
10. Karlee Ryles F34 F NSW 20 42:31 4:15
11. Michael Pickford 50 NSW 30 43:07 4:18
12. Sarah Leal F6 F NSW 26 43:43 4:22
13. Anita Keem F26 F NSW 28 44:27 4:26
14. Dennis Ling 94 NSW 52 M50 44:47 4:28
15. Sam Green 39 NSW 25 44:52 4:29
16. Joanne Barton F72 F NSW 39 W35 45:07 4:30
17. Anna Hellstrom F68 F NSW 29 46:11 4:37
18. Neil Anderson 84 NSW 42 M40 46:28 4:38
19. Adrianne Garton F17 F NSW 42 W40 46:47 4:40
20. Ian Graves 35 NSW 62 M60 46:59 4:41
21. Malcolm Griffiths 117 NSW 49 M45 47:08 4:42
22. Clinton Bigelow 22 NSW 23 47:21 4:44
23. Adrian Panozza 104 NSW 31 47:57 4:47
24. Paul De Nobrega 95 NSW 41 M40 48:20 4:50
25. Steve Marando 62 NSW 34 48:20 4:50
26. Mark Davies 119 NSW 31 48:27 4:50
27. Patrick Van Dyk 51 NSW 37 48:44 4:52
28. Lance Johnson 115 NSW 47 M45 48:56 4:53
29. Greg Peoples 75 NSW 30 48:58 4:53
30. George Lisson 74 NSW 53 M50 49:11 4:55
31. Adrian Ogden 111 NSW 40 M40 49:25 4:56
32. Roy Francis 53 NSW 64 M60 49:27 4:56
33. Ben Mooney 38 NSW 25 49:29 4:56
34. Andrew Lay 123 NSW 39 49:33 4:57
35. Robert Lay 121 NSW 33 49:53 4:59
36. Xandra Dunn F77 F NSW 47 W45 50:18 5:01
37. Niall Blair 45 NSW 29 51:12 5:07
38. Niall Faherty 112 NSW 38 51:35 5:09
39. Peter Hassos 21 NSW 30 51:38 5:09
40. Shane Bradley 56 NSW 31 51:46 5:10
41. Thea Zimpel F92 F ACT 24 51:50 5:11
42. Barry Smith 83 NSW 37 52:35 5:15
43. Katie Rowell F47 F NSW 28 53:42 5:22
44. Raymond Rowell 48 NSW 29 53:42 5:22
45. Miles Selywn 120 NSW 28 53:44 5:22
46. Nicole Clark F73 F NSW 40 W40 54:01 5:24
47. Bernadette Gregory F23 F NSW 32 54:16 5:25
48. James Gooden 87 NSW 15 54:23 5:26
49. Steven Arney 41 NSW 30 54:45 5:28
50. Paul Gooden 88 NSW 47 M45 54:49 5:28
51. Andrew Murray 57 NSW 31 55:08 5:30
52. Sally Johnston F76 F NSW 29 55:25 5:32
53. Rita Mein F52 F NSW 55 W55 55:47 5:34
54. Michael Green 78 NSW 40 M40 56:01 5:36
55. Sonya Gooden F89 F NSW 44 W40 56:13 5:37
56. Dawn Critcher F79 F NSW 37 W35 56:46 5:40
57. Charlotte Peters F63 F NSW 29 56:54 5:41
58. Petrus Van Aardt F40 F NSW 49 W45 56:58 5:41
59. Andrew Tets 61 NSW 37 57:02 5:42
60. Andrew Ashton 102 NSW 27 57:39 5:45
61. Luis Cortes 64 NSW 61 M60 57:52 5:47
62. Kefasi Makava 42 NSW 28 57:56 5:47
63. Ray Tester 125 NSW 55 M55 58:05 5:48
64. Sevgi Girgin F97 F NSW 36 W35 58:07 5:48
65. Adiine Luketina F58 F NSW 31 58:08 5:48
66. Fiona Holmwood F46 F NSW 37 W35 58:56 5:53
67. Scott Moran 105 NSW 39 59:06 5:54
68. Seanne Pulbrook F114 F NSW 24 59:27 5:56
69. Brian Cryer 110 NSW 61 M60 59:41 5:58
70. Gordon Cavanagh 107 QLD 54 M50 1:00:04 6:00
71. Kerri Dawson F71 F NSW 30 1:00:08 6:00
72. Glenn Robinson 122 NSW 48 M45 1:00:15 6:01
73. Maurice Wong 118 NSW 54 M50 1:00:16 6:01
74. Deanna Lum F49 F NSW 54 W50 1:00:41 6:04
75. Georgette Ibrahim F85 F NSW 44 W40 1:01:15 6:07
76. Frank Marano 109 NSW 54 M50 1:01:59 6:11
77. Gabrielle Anchor F11 F NSW 29 1:02:13 6:13
78. Ben Scollary 82 NSW 12 1:02:15 6:13
79. Brendan Scollary 81 NSW 41 M40 1:02:16 6:13
80. Christine Beasley F66 F NSW 42 W40 1:02:36 6:15
81. Roberto Ratalino 32 NSW 53 M50 1:02:57 6:17
82. Wayne Holden 116 NSW 41 M40 1:03:22 6:20
83. Alison Morellec F33 F NSW 48 W45 1:03:27 6:20
84. Raymondo Motzo 18 NSW 7 1:03:31 6:21
85. Max Motzo 19 NSW 42 M40 1:03:32 6:21
86. Lucy Rimondi F103 F NSW 31 1:03:56 6:23
87. Tim Usher 106 NSW 46 M45 1:04:14 6:25
88. Carolyne Kramar F90 F ACT 42 W40 1:04:59 6:29
89. Daniel Coone 27 NSW 33 1:05:35 6:33
90. Anthony Robinson 101 NSW 28 1:05:47 6:34
91. Max Vucic 14 NSW 43 M40 1:06:14 6:37
92. Lorna Davin F7 F NSW 45 W45 1:06:24 6:38
93. Ron Briggs 28 NSW 57 M55 1:06:38 6:39
94. Jonathon Miller 80 NSW 39 1:06:44 6:40
95. Lorna Downes F69 F NSW 33 1:07:21 6:44
96. Marcella Sullivan F2 F NSW 32 1:07:58 6:47
97. Ellie Boyd F60 F NSW 26 1:08:03 6:48
98. Gulden Girgin F98 F NSW 12 1:08:10 6:49
99. Kerry Cormack 91 NSW 56 M55 1:08:31 6:51
100. James Barr 43 NSW 42 M40 1:08:34 6:51
101. Natalie Mostyn F8 F NSW 28 1:09:31 6:57
102. Catherine Seaton F15 F NSW 43 W40 1:10:55 7:05
103. Joanna Ball F128 F NSW 35 W35 1:10:56 7:05
104. Juliet Clenshaw F129 F NSW 28 1:10:58 7:05
105. Louise Ogen F16 F NSW 35 W35 1:11:43 7:10
106. Eric Filmalter 67 NSW 48 M45 1:11:47 7:10
107. Jim Beisty 13 NSW 72 M70 1:11:57 7:11
108. Charlotte Lavendar F124 F NSW 32 1:11:59 7:11
109. Estelle Burgess F113 F NSW 52 W50 1:12:26 7:14
110. Tony Evans 130 NSW 38 1:12:51 7:17
111. Jan Powditch F24 F NSW 59 W55 1:13:26 7:20
112. Amanda Bennie F3 F NSW 31 1:15:37 7:33
113. Gokhan Girgin 99 NSW 15 1:16:26 7:38
114. Michael Hickman 100 NSW 72 M70 1:17:12 7:43
115. Richard Avery-Wright 126 NSW 38 1:17:37 7:45
116. Steve Mater 127 NSW 36 1:17:38 7:45
117. Marlies Woolford F29 F NSW 60 W60 1:18:13 7:49
118. Lloyd Hughes 20 NSW 71 M70 1:18:59 7:53
119. Garry Marsden 44 NSW 47 M45 1:19:18 7:55
120. Valerie Fitzpatrick F5 F NSW 56 W55 1:21:36 8:09