Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:689)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 10th March 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Tony Fattorini 7 NSW 32 M3039 3:24:11 4:32
2. Matthew Robbie 16 NSW 22 M2029 3:26:58 4:35
3. Jonathan Blake 3 NSW 41 M4049 3:30:34 4:40
4. Ben Artup 95 NSW 32 M3039 3:36:23 4:48
5. Neil Labinsky 85 QLD 27 M2029 3:36:25 4:48
6. Don Wallace 2 QLD 45 M4049 3:37:31 4:50
7. Andrew Lee 12 NSW 37 M3039 3:38:35 4:51
8. Trevor Jacobs 4 ACT 55 M5059 3:41:30 4:55
9. Tim Sloan 9 TAS 39 M3039 3:41:32 4:55
10. Jeremy Cox 8 VIC 34 M3039 3:44:31 4:59
11. Anthony Scott 92 ACT 44 M4049 3:47:26 5:03
12. Tim Cochrane 74 ACT 26 M2029 3:48:32 5:04
13. Stuart Doyle 76 ACT 40 M4049 3:48:43 5:04
14. David Osmond 13 ACT 32 M3039 3:49:42 5:06
15. Paul Arthur 1 NSW 39 M3039 3:51:13 5:08
16. Dennis Fitzgerald 26 QLD 37 M3039 3:55:40 5:14
17. Adam Jordan 21 NSW 31 M3039 3:56:13 5:14
18. David Bone 72 TAS 44 M4049 3:56:35 5:15
19. Dean Cook 1038 NSW 33 M3039 3:56:37 5:15
20. Luke Crouch 887 NSW 33 M3039 3:56:42 5:15
21. Tim Sawkins 15 NSW 42 M4049 3:56:59 5:15
22. Stephen Sayers 14 NSW 43 M4049 3:57:08 5:16
23. David Hosking 28 ACT 39 M3039 3:57:21 5:16
24. Martin Fryer 19 ACT 45 M4049 3:57:29 5:16
25. Richard Were 6 NZL 51 M5059 3:58:35 5:18
26. Peter Mitchell 88 VIC 44 M4049 3:58:58 5:18
27. Andy Myers 89 NSW 26 M2029 4:02:08 5:22
28. Chris Graham 18 NSW 34 M3039 4:04:07 5:25
29. Martin Harris 117 NSW 30 M3039 4:05:07 5:26
30. Bradley Bartsch 25 QLD 40 M4049 4:05:44 5:27
31. Paul Bruce 73 NSW 49 M4049 4:06:06 5:28
32. Simon Rhead 976 NSW 33 M3039 4:06:09 5:28
33. Peter Hodges 27 NSW 44 M4049 4:06:46 5:29
34. Luke Littler 34 NSW 37 M3039 4:07:17 5:29
35. Greg Love 20 NSW 52 M5059 4:07:42 5:30
36. David Turner 17 NSW 43 M4049 4:08:57 5:31
37. Oliver Weber 224 NSW 37 M3039 4:09:13 5:32
38. Shaun Atchison 24 NSW 38 M3039 4:09:46 5:33
39. Gerry Grimes 191 NSW 41 M4049 4:10:02 5:33
40. Filippo Faralla 30 NSW 38 M3039 4:11:17 5:35
41. Isobel Bespalov F71 F VIC 36 W3039 4:11:30 5:35
42. Ken Raupach 10 NSW 45 M4049 4:12:08 5:36
43. Joel Mackay 33 NSW 39 M3039 4:12:16 5:36
44. Richard Green 22 NSW 31 M3039 4:12:27 5:36
45. Tom Highnam 258 NSW 33 M3039 4:12:35 5:36
46. Andrew Taylor 32 NSW 45 M4049 4:12:54 5:37
47. Jonathan Worswick 11 NSW 43 M4049 4:14:35 5:39
48. Jackie Fairweather F78 F ACT 39 W3039 4:14:57 5:39
49. Paul Veldkamp 31 ACT 44 M4049 4:14:57 5:39
50. Hubertien Wichers F98 F QLD 41 W4049 4:16:07 5:41
51. Patrick Mickan 137 NSW 27 M2029 4:16:32 5:42
52. Michael Tong 661 VIC 35 M3039 4:17:44 5:43
53. Simon Fairweather 79 ACT 37 M3039 4:17:50 5:43
54. Vanessa Haverd F83 F ACT 29 W2029 4:18:16 5:44
55. John Hill 84 NSW 49 M4049 4:18:53 5:45
56. Peter Thomas 121 NSW 31 M3039 4:19:43 5:46
57. Jaap Bakker 40 NED 35 M3039 4:19:55 5:46
58. Philip Whitten 142 NSW 32 M3039 4:20:07 5:46
59. Bert Pelgrim 69 VIC 50 M5059 4:21:56 5:49
60. Noel Annett 112 NSW 42 M4049 4:22:08 5:49
61. Stuart Baverstock 238 NSW 34 M3039 4:22:11 5:49
62. Martin Lefmann 35 NSW 35 M3039 4:22:14 5:49
63. Dave Gallagher 82 NSW 38 M3039 4:23:00 5:50
64. Andre Hoffman 260 NSW 33 M3039 4:23:19 5:51
65. Rolf Kuelsen 51 QLD 45 M4049 4:23:35 5:51
66. Colin Thomsen 306 NSW 30 M3039 4:23:59 5:51
67. Kelvin Marshall 39 QLD 42 M4049 4:24:05 5:52
68. Darren McClellan 274 NSW 34 M3039 4:24:39 5:52
69. Ian Wright 29 ACT 52 M5059 4:25:22 5:53
70. Paul Monks 651 VIC 27 M2029 4:25:25 5:53
71. Simon Sweetapple 94 NSW 34 M3039 4:25:52 5:54
72. Stephen Hanlon 505 NSW 37 M3039 4:26:31 5:55
73. Mark Tucker 45 NSW 34 M3039 4:26:41 5:55
74. Bryan Ackerly 161 VIC 44 M4049 4:27:11 5:56
75. Mark Cutcliffe 37 NSW 40 M4049 4:27:16 5:56
76. Fleur Flannery F81 F NSW 38 W3039 4:27:54 5:57
77. Paul Stein 48 NSW 39 M3039 4:28:20 5:57
78. Wendy Stevenson F93 F NSW 42 W4049 4:28:36 5:58
79. Andrew Tuckey 96 NSW 30 M3039 4:28:54 5:58
80. Mike Carroll 124 NSW 24 M2029 4:29:02 5:58
81. Christian Capelle 66 BEL 39 M3039 4:29:31 5:59
82. Peter Fitzpatrick 59 NSW 59 M5059 4:30:13 6:00
83. Daniel Mellish 148 NSW 28 M2029 4:30:13 6:00
84. Kerry Schreiber F91 F QLD 39 W3039 4:31:32 6:02
85. Chris McTaggart 134 VIC 30 M3039 4:31:37 6:02
86. June Petrie F90 F VIC 43 W4049 4:32:13 6:02
87. Bruce Inglis 68 NSW 50 M5059 4:32:36 6:03
88. Peter Goldsmith 47 NSW 43 M4049 4:33:37 6:04
89. Terry Meehan 110 NSW 34 M3039 4:33:53 6:05
90. Dave Lucas 269 NSW 29 M2029 4:34:20 6:05
91. Nikolay Nikolaev 56 NSW 34 M3039 4:34:23 6:05
92. Peter Duncan 167 NSW 37 M3039 4:34:35 6:06
93. Martin Harry 226 NSW 47 M4049 4:34:36 6:06
94. James Bradley 491 NSW 31 M3039 4:34:43 6:06
95. Caleb Nickson 961 NSW 40 M4049 4:35:15 6:07
96. Antonio Toscano 496 NSW 47 M4049 4:35:32 6:07
97. Phil Klein 62 QLD 44 M4049 4:35:45 6:07
98. Dan Kehoe 264 NSW 26 M2029 4:35:50 6:07
99. Chris Chilton 107 NSW 51 M5059 4:36:18 6:08
100. David Dewar 243 NSW 27 M2029 4:36:42 6:08
101. Paul Kehoe 61 NSW 37 M3039 4:38:12 6:10
102. Kevin Anthony 196 NSW 43 M4049 4:38:24 6:11
103. Jeff Rayner 293 NSW 46 M4049 4:38:30 6:11
104. Joanne McCoy F275 F NSW 42 W4049 4:39:44 6:12
105. Peter Preston 291 NSW 23 M2029 4:39:50 6:13
106. Jenni White F316 F NSW 34 W3039 4:40:28 6:13
107. Lisa-Anne Carey F208 F NSW 31 W3039 4:40:31 6:14
108. Mark Wilson 327 NSW 42 M4049 4:40:44 6:14
109. Victor Lendzionowski 640 WA 43 M4049 4:40:48 6:14
110. Andrew Hewat 131 VIC 43 M4049 4:41:23 6:15
111. Philip Murphy 118 NSW 38 M3039 4:42:20 6:16
112. Mark Battistella 52 NSW 41 M4049 4:43:18 6:17
113. Richard Johnston 263 NT 26 M2029 4:43:25 6:17
114. Branden Haywood 254 NSW 34 M3039 4:43:36 6:18
115. Colleen Middleton F165 F NSW 45 W4049 4:43:39 6:18
116. Chris Adams 70 QLD 27 M2029 4:44:25 6:19
117. Arnstein Prytz 133 QLD 47 M4049 4:44:32 6:19
118. Peter Kingston 125 NSW 48 M4049 4:44:56 6:19
119. Anthony Whitty 130 NSW 32 M3039 4:44:57 6:19
120. Peter James 143 ACT 46 M4049 4:45:10 6:20
121. Martin Mood 189 NSW 34 M3039 4:45:23 6:20
122. Matthew Shields 299 NSW 31 M3039 4:45:45 6:21
123. Jordan Lefmann 49 QLD 26 M2029 4:45:58 6:21
124. Mickey Lynch 642 VIC 30 M3039 4:46:03 6:21
125. Stephen Urwin 154 NSW 50 M5059 4:46:09 6:21
126. Michael Morson 153 NSW 32 M3039 4:46:14 6:21
127. Peter Wilson 99 ACT 33 M3039 4:46:45 6:22
128. Luis Vazquez-Recio 54 NSW 44 M4049 4:46:47 6:22
129. Kendall Waller 312 NSW 42 M4049 4:47:00 6:22
130. Una Gallinetti F249 F NSW 31 W3039 4:47:07 6:22
131. Simon Angus 132 VIC 27 M2029 4:47:31 6:23
132. Joerg Kersten 265 GER 25 M2029 4:48:15 6:24
133. Sophie Egan F77 F NSW 39 W3039 4:48:29 6:24
134. Scott Howells 261 NSW 32 M3039 4:48:32 6:24
135. Malcolm Gamble 329 VIC 39 M3039 4:48:53 6:25
136. Malcolm Bradley 128 NSW 43 M4049 4:48:54 6:25
137. Conrad Yoong 665 QLD 40 M4049 4:49:40 6:26
138. Steve Appleby 42 ACT 53 M5059 4:50:00 6:26
139. Ron Schwebel 176 NSW 55 M5059 4:50:04 6:26
140. Glenn Darcy 626 NSW 34 M3039 4:50:05 6:26
141. Jade Merrett 87 VIC 32 M3039 4:50:06 6:26
142. Colin Steele 477 NSW 42 M4049 4:50:20 6:27
143. Angus Cormack 623 NSW 24 M2029 4:50:44 6:27
144. Tom Silk 162 NSW 42 M4049 4:51:23 6:28
145. Luke Porter 290 NSW 36 M3039 4:51:45 6:29
146. Ralph Schweizer 990 NSW 29 M2029 4:52:14 6:29
147. Andrew Mann 644 QLD 34 M3039 4:52:20 6:29
148. Peter Honeysett 135 NSW 42 M4049 4:52:24 6:29
149. Andrew Johnson 23 ACT 38 M3039 4:52:27 6:29
150. Josephine Warden F314 F NT 38 W3039 4:52:41 6:30
151. Paul Ng 111 NSW 41 M4049 4:52:44 6:30
152. William Proctor 60 NSW 40 M4049 4:52:47 6:30
153. Stirling Keen 328 NSW M2029 4:53:10 6:30
154. Ben Scull 152 AUC 30 M3039 4:53:21 6:31
155. Mike Morrissey 173 NSW 49 M4049 4:53:22 6:31
156. Shane Simpson F166 NSW 34 M3039 4:53:47 6:31
157. Mark Hill 323 NSW 52 M5059 4:54:06 6:32
158. Michael Meryment 279 NSW 34 M3039 4:54:24 6:32
159. Stewart Lockie 940 QLD 38 M3039 4:54:36 6:32
160. Michael Dickson 895 NSW 31 M3039 4:54:48 6:33
161. Stewart Old 560 NSW 26 M2029 4:54:54 6:33
162. Manny Petros 545 NSW 28 M2029 4:55:04 6:33
163. Andrew Meenahan 109 NSW 47 M4049 4:55:04 6:33
164. Nadine McKinnon F548 F NSW 28 W2029 4:55:10 6:33
165. Glenn Meyer 649 NSW 28 M2029 4:55:11 6:33
166. Peter Hall 253 NSW 52 M5059 4:55:26 6:33
167. Craig Cassidy 620 NSW 31 M3039 4:55:33 6:34
168. Denise Hearn F914 F VIC 41 W4049 4:55:37 6:34
169. Judd Boeker 151 ACT 37 M3039 4:55:40 6:34
170. David Cannings 102 NSW 46 M4049 4:55:42 6:34
171. Steve Turner 127 QLD 52 M5059 4:56:04 6:34
172. Ben McSweeney 278 NSW 35 M3039 4:56:05 6:34
173. Wayne Gregory 115 NSW 48 M4049 4:56:55 6:35
174. Sean Greenhill 116 NSW 28 M2029 4:56:56 6:35
175. Mark Oh 285 NSW 31 M3039 4:56:56 6:35
176. Eric Holle 178 NOU 36 M3039 4:56:58 6:35
177. David Criniti 101 NSW 28 M2029 4:57:03 6:36
178. Philippa Jamieson F592 F NSW 27 W2029 4:57:11 6:36
179. Dennis Wylie 318 NSW 54 M5059 4:57:13 6:36
180. Stephen Schreiber 298 QLD 36 M3039 4:58:03 6:37
181. David Vlotman 50 NSW 38 M3039 4:58:13 6:37
182. Tom Mollison 650 NSW 34 M3039 4:58:15 6:37
183. James Matthews 516 NSW 26 M2029 4:58:29 6:37
184. Terry Smith 187 QLD 50 M5059 4:58:34 6:38
185. Greg Coy 105 NSW 48 M4049 4:58:39 6:38
186. Randy Brophy 38 NSW 48 M4049 4:58:42 6:38
187. Graham Ridley 294 NSW 45 M4049 4:58:49 6:38
188. Adrian Jeffkins 113 VIC 40 M4049 4:58:52 6:38
189. Andrew Walker 144 NSW 24 M2029 4:58:56 6:38
190. Jacqui Guy F138 F TAS 41 W4049 4:59:10 6:38
191. Tim Peel 287 NSW 33 M3039 4:59:11 6:38
192. Lisa Goozee F197 F NSW 39 W3039 4:59:22 6:39
193. Warwick Selby 46 NSW 57 M5059 5:00:04 6:40
194. Barry Casey 150 NSW 41 M4049 5:00:07 6:40
195. Christopher Walsh 313 NSW 27 M2029 5:00:14 6:40
196. Anita Scherrer F168 F ACT 39 W3039 5:00:53 6:41
197. Tina Baverstock F229 F NSW 39 W3039 5:01:07 6:41
198. Michael Sharp 183 NSW 41 M4049 5:01:11 6:41
199. Brian Smith 139 NSW 45 M4049 5:01:23 6:41
200. Chris Yates 319 NSW 31 M3039 5:01:49 6:42
201. John Van Yzendoorn 160 NSW 43 M4049 5:01:55 6:42
202. Paul Bruning 240 NSW 40 M4049 5:02:05 6:42
203. Stan Fetting 80 QLD 41 M4049 5:02:20 6:43
204. Benjamin Scarf 988 NSW 32 M3039 5:02:24 6:43
205. Michael Lovric 268 NSW 37 M3039 5:02:26 6:43
206. Shelley Howes F209 F NSW 26 W2029 5:02:27 6:43
207. Amanda Underwood F65 F NSW 30 W3039 5:02:40 6:43
208. Fergal Hoey 156 NSW 34 M3039 5:02:42 6:43
209. Alan Heap 147 NSW 55 M5059 5:02:54 6:43
210. Joanne Cowan F75 F VIC 51 W5059 5:03:15 6:44
211. David Clear 468 NSW 49 M4049 5:03:55 6:45
212. Joanne Barton F203 F NSW 39 W3039 5:04:13 6:45
213. Kevin Collins 129 NSW 46 M4049 5:04:38 6:46
214. Ewan Horsburgh 55 NSW 29 M2029 5:04:39 6:46
215. Vincent Parmeter 654 NSW 46 M4049 5:04:51 6:46
216. Antony Blake 618 NSW 32 M3039 5:05:17 6:47
217. Simon Dale 625 VIC 37 M3039 5:05:23 6:47
218. Michael Corlis 43 ACT 47 M4049 5:05:36 6:47
219. Sharon Harrison F63 F NSW 38 W3039 5:05:50 6:47
220. Michael Jones 928 NSW 33 M3039 5:05:56 6:47
221. Karl Ayrey 236 NSW 32 M3039 5:06:18 6:48
222. Grant McFadden 645 NSW 35 M3039 5:06:36 6:48
223. Guillaume Vautier 1010 NSW 27 M2029 5:06:54 6:49
224. Grant Campbell 880 NSW 34 M3039 5:07:13 6:49
225. Terry Coleman 622 NSW 31 M3039 5:07:15 6:49
226. Robert Morgan 193 NSW 48 M4049 5:07:15 6:49
227. Paul Fahey 247 NSW 32 M3039 5:07:16 6:49
228. Robin Cameron F219 F NSW 47 W4049 5:07:17 6:49
229. Peter Fahey 158 NSW 30 M3039 5:07:18 6:49
230. Drew Shaw 453 NSW 38 M3039 5:07:19 6:49
231. James Smith 572 NSW 31 M3039 5:07:54 6:50
232. Stephen Craft 490 NSW 41 M4049 5:08:06 6:50
233. Charles McCurrich 276 NSW 34 M3039 5:08:12 6:50
234. David Austin 484 NSW 44 M4049 5:08:13 6:50
235. Rodney Cutler 890 NSW 40 M4049 5:08:15 6:51
236. Ian Twite 53 VIC 51 M5059 5:08:33 6:51
237. Ken Adriaansen 233 QLD 48 M4049 5:08:42 6:51
238. Diane Edwards F215 F VIC 36 W3039 5:09:00 6:52
239. Sebastien Dunne 551 ACT 21 M2029 5:09:26 6:52
240. Gavin Pretorius 230 NSW 44 M4049 5:09:41 6:52
241. Daniel Toole 120 NSW 31 M3039 5:09:58 6:53
242. Chris Dixon 216 ACT 46 M4049 5:10:03 6:53
243. Max Bogenhuber 1153 NSW 64 M6069 5:10:33 6:54
244. Benjamin Moore 281 NSW 30 M3039 5:10:39 6:54
245. Les Potter 482 QLD 51 M5059 5:10:49 6:54
246. Keith Collin 454 NSW 53 M5059 5:11:04 6:54
247. Ian Sargent 163 NSW 47 M4049 5:11:23 6:55
248. Hayden Wallace 554 NSW 35 M3039 5:11:39 6:55
249. Bill McKenna 804 NSW 44 M4049 5:12:00 6:56
250. Hugh Jorgensen 227 ACT 41 M4049 5:12:13 6:56
251. Jo Tebbutt F195 F NSW 40 W4049 5:12:17 6:56
252. Todd Heatly 256 NSW 37 M3039 5:12:19 6:56
253. Erika Bunker F877 F NSW 50 W5059 5:13:01 6:57
254. Johan Dreyer 172 NSW 42 M4049 5:13:19 6:57
255. Benjamin Allen 865 NSW 25 M2029 5:13:26 6:57
256. Mandy Collins-Woolcock F182 F NSW 38 W3039 5:13:50 6:58
257. Simon Prior 292 NSW 27 M2029 5:14:19 6:59
258. Craig Berger 239 NSW 33 M3039 5:14:20 6:59
259. Chris Geelan 904 ACT 23 M2029 5:15:10 7:00
260. Rob Tyson 308 NSW 24 M2029 5:15:11 7:00
261. Andrew Lennox 44 NSW 42 M4049 5:15:12 7:00
262. Kevin Dyson 145 NSW 39 M3039 5:15:19 7:00
263. Katie Rowell F984 F NSW 28 W2029 5:15:34 7:00
264. Damian Beasley 521 NSW 30 M3039 5:15:44 7:00
265. Colin Reece 657 NT 54 M5059 5:15:49 7:01
266. Fleur Grose F184 F NSW 33 W3039 5:15:54 7:01
267. Ross McGarvie 646 NSW 43 M4049 5:16:00 7:01
268. Scott Chadwick 509 NSW 45 M4049 5:16:03 7:01
269. Ian Maxted 272 NSW 37 M3039 5:16:19 7:01
270. Andrew O'Neill 122 NSW 35 M3039 5:16:31 7:02
271. Wayne Davis 892 NSW 34 M3039 5:16:40 7:02
272. Michael Maher 643 NSW 33 M3039 5:17:08 7:02
273. Stephen Lowndes 943 NSW 50 M5059 5:17:43 7:03
274. Ben Streckeisen 302 NSW 34 M3039 5:17:46 7:03
275. Rachel Mckenzie F277 F NSW 30 W3039 5:17:50 7:03
276. Roger Pilkington 656 ACT 48 M4049 5:17:52 7:03
277. David Heymann 632 NSW 33 M3039 5:18:08 7:04
278. Alfred Bogenhuber 1177 NSW 67 M6069 5:18:09 7:04
279. Sarah Antill F185 F NSW 33 W3039 5:18:15 7:04
280. Hannah Webb F97 F QLD 19 U20 5:18:38 7:04
281. Phoebe Nance F959 F NSW 26 W2029 5:19:02 7:05
282. Glenn Hayward 218 NSW 39 M3039 5:19:03 7:05
283. Tanya Baluk F211 F NSW 39 W3039 5:19:05 7:05
284. Peter Malinowski 136 NSW 55 M5059 5:19:26 7:05
285. Viviene Kartsounis F568 F NSW 42 W4049 5:19:30 7:06
286. Greg Davies 241 NSW 50 M5059 5:19:31 7:06
287. Jeremy Baillie 452 NSW 35 M3039 5:19:51 7:06
288. Robert Johnson 538 NSW 48 M4049 5:19:51 7:06
289. Thien Vuong 310 NSW 21 M2029 5:20:03 7:06
290. Peter Hibberd 633 NSW 44 M4049 5:20:04 7:06
291. Lisa Carroli F210 F NSW 40 W4049 5:20:06 7:06
292. Megan Thomas F199 F NSW 34 W3039 5:20:10 7:06
293. Simon Rogers 983 NSW 33 M3039 5:20:15 7:07
294. Ross Sinclair 607 NSW 46 M4049 5:20:22 7:07
295. Andrew Robertson 228 NSW 34 M3039 5:20:25 7:07
296. Tim Cairns 499 NSW 34 M3039 5:20:47 7:07
297. Donald Waden 1156 NSW 60 M6069 5:21:17 7:08
298. Victor Correa 624 NSW 51 M5059 5:21:20 7:08
299. James Anderson 868 NSW 32 M3039 5:21:20 7:08
300. Gary Farebrother 627 NSW 36 M3039 5:21:24 7:08
301. Greg Houston 489 NSW 45 M4049 5:21:33 7:08
302. Charles Low 330 NSW 55 M5059 5:21:37 7:08
303. Andrew Crowley 888 NSW 38 M3039 5:21:39 7:08
304. Michael Hull 606 NSW 39 M3039 5:21:49 7:09
305. Jonathan Bird 188 NSW 47 M4049 5:21:50 7:09
306. Stuart Mashman 510 NSW 43 M4049 5:22:04 7:09
307. Brent Miles 103 NSW 48 M4049 5:22:28 7:09
308. Robert Boyce 530 VIC 45 M4049 5:22:32 7:10
309. Daniel Cole 483 VIC 59 M5059 5:23:29 7:11
310. Steve Orenstein 675 NSW M2029 5:23:31 7:11
311. Christopher Robson 981 NSW 48 M4049 5:23:34 7:11
312. Dylan Dwyer 244 VIC 28 M2029 5:23:47 7:11
313. Richard Florczak 471 NSW 54 M5059 5:24:09 7:12
314. Andrew Cox 465 NSW 39 M3039 5:24:10 7:12
315. Mark Sparshott 108 QLD 41 M4049 5:24:25 7:12
316. Joel Wright 664 NSW 34 M3039 5:24:26 7:12
317. Kevin Heaton 257 NSW 42 M4049 5:24:37 7:12
318. Rodney Ladyman 459 QLD 49 M4049 5:24:45 7:13
319. Phillip Laing 181 SA 46 M4049 5:24:50 7:13
320. Richard Medway 501 NSW 41 M4049 5:25:08 7:13
321. Jojo Tipace 508 QLD 36 M3039 5:25:16 7:13
322. Simon Crisp 500 NSW 35 M3039 5:25:16 7:13
323. Scott Williams 574 NSW 33 M3039 5:26:06 7:14
324. Richard Deutsch 670 NSW 39 M3039 5:26:09 7:14
325. Franck Hirzel 259 NOU 35 M3039 5:26:11 7:14
326. Callum Law 495 WA 34 M3039 5:26:11 7:14
327. James Hudson 668 VAN 34 M3039 5:26:13 7:14
328. Peter Brockington 873 NSW 33 M3039 5:26:25 7:15
329. Cathy Newman F652 F ACT 46 W4049 5:26:27 7:15
330. Adam Carter 547 NSW 34 M3039 5:26:29 7:15
331. Joseph Thompson 175 VIC 44 M4049 5:26:32 7:15
332. Andrew Graham 252 NSW 46 M4049 5:26:54 7:15
333. Paul Johnson 539 NSW 19 U20 5:27:18 7:16
334. Kelly Ashton F235 F NSW 31 W3039 5:27:52 7:17
335. Gary McCartney 488 NSW 46 M4049 5:27:59 7:17
336. Robert Shutt 300 NSW 32 M3039 5:28:10 7:17
337. Dean Coldicott 827 NSW 33 M3039 5:28:16 7:17
338. Alan Gibbons 905 NSW 47 M4049 5:28:39 7:18
339. Paul Irving 921 NSW 58 M5059 5:28:39 7:18
340. Gary Jenkinson 926 QLD 49 M4049 5:28:42 7:18
341. Paul Ban 616 VIC 52 M5059 5:28:43 7:18
342. Jason King 502 NSW 30 M3039 5:28:44 7:18
343. Andrew Johnson 927 NSW 29 M2029 5:29:15 7:19
344. Shaun Elwood 898 NSW 33 M3039 5:29:17 7:19
345. Colin Burnett 879 NSW 46 M4049 5:29:18 7:19
346. Trevor Bayliss 520 NSW 49 M4049 5:29:41 7:19
347. Jan Belza 870 NSW 30 M3039 5:29:59 7:19
348. Graham Sheargold 171 NSW 51 M5059 5:30:04 7:20
349. Nathan Facer 900 NSW 35 M3039 5:30:12 7:20
350. John Kennedy 526 ACT 56 M5059 5:30:18 7:20
351. Annabel Martin F529 F NSW 26 W2029 5:30:20 7:20
352. Steven Martin 528 NSW 28 M2029 5:30:20 7:20
353. Peter Ferris 119 QLD 55 M5059 5:30:29 7:20
354. Stuart Raymond 481 NSW 34 M3039 5:30:40 7:20
355. Jacqui Benoit F872 F NSW 22 W2029 5:30:40 7:20
356. John Raymond 190 NSW 40 M4049 5:30:42 7:20
357. Julie Leung F267 F QLD 50 W5059 5:30:54 7:21
358. Dean Simpson 493 NSW 32 M3039 5:31:01 7:21
359. Gwilym Funnell 464 NSW 35 M3039 5:31:03 7:21
360. Brian Prosser 581 NSW 43 M4049 5:31:03 7:21
361. Judith Briscoe F458 F QLD 44 W4049 5:31:05 7:21
362. Hernan Saez 474 NSW 43 M4049 5:31:33 7:22
363. Sven Wittchen 317 ACT 31 M3039 5:31:41 7:22
364. Mark Dakin 891 NSW 36 M3039 5:31:49 7:22
365. Jonathan Papalia 159 NSW 37 M3039 5:31:50 7:22
366. Rob Lutz 270 NSW 38 M3039 5:31:52 7:22
367. Ashley Knauth 638 QLD 30 M3039 5:32:12 7:22
368. Jon Glanville 533 NSW 36 M3039 5:32:39 7:23
369. Robert Joscelyne 514 NSW 32 M3039 5:32:56 7:23
370. Mark Watson 672 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:57 7:23
371. Graham Wye 169 NSW 45 M4049 5:32:58 7:23
372. Richard Hillman 480 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:59 7:23
373. Matt Hegarty 915 ACT 37 M3039 5:33:03 7:24
374. Chris Thompson 64 NSW 43 M4049 5:33:04 7:24
375. Richard Mallet 946 NSW 42 M4049 5:33:06 7:24
376. Artie Sellings 820 NSW 52 M5059 5:33:31 7:24
377. Philip Clarke 492 NSW 55 M5059 5:33:39 7:24
378. Ben Waterhouse 1023 NSW 29 M2029 5:33:44 7:24
379. Chery Horne F177 F TAS 58 W5059 5:33:53 7:25
380. Simon Riordan 155 NSW 37 M3039 5:34:10 7:25
381. Bob Smith 126 NSW 54 M5059 5:34:10 7:25
382. Shane Hatton 817 NSW 27 M2029 5:34:14 7:25
383. Nicholas Fagan 901 NSW 36 M3039 5:34:55 7:26
384. Roland Hassall 198 NSW 40 M4049 5:35:15 7:27
385. Bruce Hargreaves 179 QLD 54 M5059 5:35:17 7:27
386. Peter Kaldor 929 NSW 42 M4049 5:35:34 7:27
387. Rachel Cassidy F809 F QLD 40 W4049 5:35:47 7:27
388. Jeffrey Gottaas 251 NSW 50 M5059 5:35:49 7:27
389. Grahame Murphy 222 NSW 52 M5059 5:35:56 7:27
390. Paul Statham 473 NSW 40 M4049 5:35:58 7:27
391. Michael Almond 866 NSW 42 M4049 5:36:01 7:28
392. Juan Tomas 660 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:05 7:28
393. Richard Rimondi 462 NSW 37 M3039 5:36:07 7:28
394. Shane Peak 968 NSW 32 M3039 5:36:26 7:28
395. Mark Langsworth 515 NSW 47 M4049 5:36:42 7:28
396. Graham Lamond 937 NSW 43 M4049 5:36:46 7:29
397. Leonardo Simonella 997 NSW 30 M3039 5:36:47 7:29
398. Ben Smith 1001 NSW 31 M3039 5:36:47 7:29
399. Boyd Wymer 1020 NSW 53 M5059 5:36:48 7:29
400. Steven Heap 255 NSW 40 M4049 5:37:12 7:29
401. Tim Turner 157 NSW 44 M4049 5:37:14 7:29
402. Mark Simon 575 NSW 39 M3039 5:37:21 7:29
403. Rodney McWhirter 951 NSW 39 M3039 5:37:21 7:29
404. David Simon 674 NSW 34 M3039 5:37:24 7:29
405. Paul Lecomte 639 NSW 53 M5059 5:37:29 7:29
406. Michael Andersen 234 NSW 44 M4049 5:37:43 7:30
407. Jon McQuade 648 NSW 46 M4049 5:37:46 7:30
408. Phil Stollery 207 NSW 52 M5059 5:37:48 7:30
409. David Lancaster 534 NSW 50 M5059 5:38:00 7:30
410. David Paff 503 NSW 48 M4049 5:38:05 7:30
411. Carol Baird F1151 F ACT 57 W5059 5:38:06 7:30
412. Marie O'Connell F284 F NSW 38 W3039 5:38:12 7:30
413. Christine Quigley F974 F NSW 24 W2029 5:38:17 7:31
414. Shelley Bambrook F869 F NSW 23 W2029 5:38:17 7:31
415. Darren Kaehne 206 NSW 36 M3039 5:38:40 7:31
416. Malcolm Parmenter 967 NSW 51 M5059 5:39:08 7:32
417. Andrew Kwok 936 NSW 34 M3039 5:39:10 7:32
418. Withycombe Matthew 271 NSW 34 M3039 5:39:13 7:32
419. Jason Elias 451 NSW 37 M3039 5:39:52 7:33
420. Jon Collins 885 QLD 37 M3039 5:40:30 7:34
421. Ian Garrett 537 NSW 44 M4049 5:40:32 7:34
422. Ron Huang 918 NSW 56 M5059 5:40:46 7:34
423. Scott Turner 832 NSW 38 M3039 5:40:48 7:34
424. Erin Kreiss F934 F NSW 27 W2029 5:40:49 7:34
425. Richard Sewell 100 NSW 36 M3039 5:40:59 7:34
426. Mark Gardiner 250 NSW 29 M2029 5:41:15 7:35
427. Ineke Kuiper F935 F NSW 28 W2029 5:41:27 7:35
428. Kath Bergkvist F1179 F NSW 57 W5059 5:41:34 7:35
429. Wayne Davis 456 NSW 47 M4049 5:41:35 7:35
430. Bill Rannard 571 NSW 53 M5059 5:41:53 7:35
431. Cheryl Harvey F910 F NSW 34 W3039 5:41:54 7:35
432. Peter Bell 460 NSW 47 M4049 5:41:59 7:35
433. Malcolm Smith 1002 NSW 47 M4049 5:42:18 7:36
434. Mario Torresan 511 NSW 42 M4049 5:42:43 7:36
435. Adrian Panozza 286 NSW 31 M3039 5:43:06 7:37
436. Karolyn Joseph F212 F NSW 27 W2029 5:43:19 7:37
437. Brett Shepherd 658 NSW 45 M4049 5:43:31 7:38
438. Julia Thorn F149 F VIC 49 W4049 5:43:43 7:38
439. Luigi Criniti 164 NSW 60 M6069 5:43:47 7:38
440. Matthew Debelin 242 NSW 33 M3039 5:44:04 7:38
441. Angie Grattan F1186 F QLD 58 W5059 5:44:23 7:39
442. Gyan Spring 557 NSW 57 M5059 5:44:28 7:39
443. Richard Kolodziej 819 NSW 52 M5059 5:44:43 7:39
444. Shane Batkin 617 NSW 50 M5059 5:44:46 7:39
445. Paul Kershaw 931 NSW 43 M4049 5:44:46 7:39
446. Rod Brooks 875 NSW 49 M4049 5:45:02 7:40
447. Nick Thompson 546 VIC 44 M4049 5:45:03 7:40
448. Genevieve Dennis F894 F NSW 38 W3039 5:45:07 7:40
449. Stephanie Park F214 F NSW 33 W3039 5:45:09 7:40
450. Richard Kelly 930 NSW 38 M3039 5:45:10 7:40
451. Michael Tully 829 NSW 39 M3039 5:45:11 7:40
452. Geoff Underwood 542 NSW 27 M2029 5:45:15 7:40
453. Russell Platts 289 WA 41 M4049 5:45:16 7:40
454. Mark Williams 1016 NSW 32 M3039 5:45:23 7:40
455. Stuart Price 972 NSW 31 M3039 5:45:48 7:41
456. Scott Small 852 NSW 42 M4049 5:46:31 7:42
457. Paul Coull 204 NSW 50 M5059 5:46:39 7:42
458. Rowan Vickers 201 NSW 46 M4049 5:46:40 7:42
459. Chris Johnson 813 NSW 36 M3039 5:47:09 7:42
460. Tina McCarthy F273 F NSW 43 W4049 5:47:10 7:42
461. Alan Bradley 170 NSW 46 M4049 5:47:20 7:43
462. Glynis Morgan F282 F NSW 52 W5059 5:47:41 7:43
463. Michael Eaton 1027 NSW M4049 5:47:51 7:43
464. Christine King F563 F NSW 37 W3039 5:47:54 7:43
465. Dean Israel 922 NSW 30 M3039 5:47:56 7:43
466. Matt Saviana 987 NSW 29 M2029 5:47:57 7:43
467. Alex Koch 933 NSW 27 M2029 5:48:07 7:44
468. Mario Larocca 213 NSW 57 M5059 5:48:24 7:44
469. Bob Elliott 1166 NSW 60 M6069 5:48:35 7:44
470. Nigel Smith 186 NSW 50 M5059 5:48:36 7:44
471. Lavinia Petrie F1178 F VIC 63 W6069 5:48:45 7:45
472. Brian McPherson 140 QLD 37 M3039 5:49:00 7:45
473. David Fleming 628 NSW 47 M4049 5:49:03 7:45
474. Susan McBride F559 F NSW 42 W4049 5:49:05 7:45
475. Michael Moore 956 NSW 35 M3039 5:49:05 7:45
476. Matt Ryan 986 NSW 30 M3039 5:49:07 7:45
477. Gavin Le Roux 550 NSW 32 M3039 5:49:18 7:45
478. Vass Vassiliou 309 NSW 50 M5059 5:49:39 7:46
479. Geff Harper 630 NSW 34 M3039 5:49:42 7:46
480. Neil Meade 952 NSW 36 M3039 5:49:43 7:46
481. Les Bryce 803 NSW 61 M6069 5:49:53 7:46
482. Kerryann Hayes F324 F NSW 39 W3039 5:50:52 7:47
483. Sebastian Warmerdam 504 NSW 46 M4049 5:50:53 7:47
484. Andy Alexander 614 NSW 43 M4049 5:50:53 7:47
485. Tim Lindley 225 NSW 33 M3039 5:51:04 7:48
486. Stephen Lucas 57 QLD 42 M4049 5:51:14 7:48
487. Richard McCormick 552 VIC 39 M3039 5:51:15 7:48
488. Dawn Critcher F611 F NSW 37 W3039 5:51:16 7:48
489. Chris Hogan 916 NSW 28 M2029 5:51:35 7:48
490. Susan Login F942 F NSW 41 W4049 5:51:40 7:48
491. Steve Waters 1012 QLD 35 M3039 5:52:07 7:49
492. Peter Nuttall 463 NSW 46 M4049 5:52:11 7:49
493. Robert Phillpott 970 NSW 38 M3039 5:52:14 7:49
494. Paul Sullivan 570 NSW 36 M3039 5:52:25 7:49
495. Karla McDonald F566 F NSW 50 W5059 5:52:41 7:50
496. Nick Manning 822 VIC 26 M2029 5:52:41 7:50
497. Katherine Smallcombe F998 F QLD 32 W3039 5:52:43 7:50
498. Peter Harvie 911 NSW 44 M4049 5:53:23 7:51
499. Murray Lawrence 938 NSW 53 M5059 5:53:48 7:51
500. John Sellars 513 QLD 58 M5059 5:53:49 7:51
501. Ludwig Herpich 1162 NSW 71 M7079 5:53:49 7:51
502. Don Macintyre 1160 NSW 60 M6069 5:54:01 7:52
503. Neil Hawthorne 913 TAS 53 M5059 5:54:04 7:52
504. Simon Widdison 663 NSW 44 M4049 5:54:18 7:52
505. Michael McGrath 585 NSW 42 M4049 5:54:18 7:52
506. Ludovic Theau 1007 NSW 43 M4049 5:54:21 7:52
507. Harry Karlikoff 635 NSW 53 M5059 5:54:34 7:52
508. James Meade 549 NSW 42 M4049 5:54:39 7:52
509. Timothy Sullivan 673 NSW 35 M3039 5:54:40 7:52
510. Anthony Anderson 867 NSW 33 M3039 5:54:42 7:52
511. Stuart Cole 556 NSW 40 M4049 5:54:44 7:52
512. Peter Woods 838 NSW 51 M5059 5:54:48 7:53
513. Keith Morgan 1157 QLD 69 M6069 5:54:58 7:53
514. Pat Hughes 1161 NSW 67 M6069 5:55:16 7:53
515. Fiona Phillipps F569 F NSW 33 W3039 5:55:31 7:54
516. Denis Sharrock 524 NSW 57 M5059 5:55:38 7:54
517. Chris Mills 577 NSW 45 M4049 5:55:39 7:54
518. Andrew Burke 878 NSW 39 M3039 5:55:49 7:54
519. Simon McDonnell 950 NSW 25 M2029 5:56:08 7:54
520. Robert Ellershaw 245 NT 51 M5059 5:56:30 7:55
521. Allan Wilson 610 NSW 59 M5059 5:56:38 7:55
522. Amanda Harcombe F517 F NSW 39 W3039 5:56:51 7:55
523. David Smitherman 806 NSW 30 M3039 5:57:32 7:56
524. Andrew Tregonning 541 NSW 47 M4049 5:57:50 7:57
525. Erik Dupont 479 NSW 45 M4049 5:58:04 7:57
526. Nick Mesher 280 ACT 46 M4049 5:58:10 7:57
527. Simon Curry 889 NSW 35 M3039 5:58:28 7:57
528. Greg Waite 311 QLD 50 M5059 5:59:00 7:58
529. Wayne Love 669 NSW 35 M3039 5:59:14 7:58
530. Peter Holz 472 NSW 42 M4049 5:59:14 7:58
531. Tim Austin 146 NSW 37 M3039 5:59:20 7:59
532. Tom Leung 641 QLD 50 M5059 5:59:25 7:59
533. Milan Dolezal 494 NSW 33 M3039 6:00:14 8:00
534. Mike Hansen 599 NSW 48 M4049 6:00:14 8:00
535. Scott Holz 217 NSW 43 M4049 6:00:41 8:00
536. Ross McNally 582 QLD 45 M4049 6:00:46 8:01
537. Clare Watson F315 F NSW 43 W4049 6:00:48 8:01
538. Glen Scullion 476 NSW 35 M3039 6:01:15 8:01
539. Chris Knutsen 498 NSW 48 M4049 6:01:31 8:02
540. Michael Kerr 609 NSW 42 M4049 6:01:36 8:02
541. Deborah Laidlaw F220 F NSW 47 W4049 6:01:49 8:02
542. Paul Scullion 470 NSW 38 M3039 6:02:13 8:02
543. David King 205 NSW 58 M5059 6:02:51 8:03
544. Jorden Minos 1025 NSW M2029 6:03:24 8:04
545. Peter Strachan 1155 NSW 60 M6069 6:03:27 8:04
546. Allen Pearson 969 NSW 40 M4049 6:03:32 8:04
547. Colin North 962 NSW 56 M5059 6:03:32 8:04
548. Paula Geeves F221 F NSW 45 W4049 6:04:02 8:05
549. Anthony Compton 544 NSW 44 M4049 6:04:53 8:06
550. Bruce Robertson 326 NSW 50 M5059 6:04:56 8:06
551. Anne Powell F467 F NSW 48 W4049 6:05:02 8:06
552. Michael Hahn 590 NSW 34 M3039 6:05:12 8:06
553. Stephen English 899 NSW 53 M5059 6:05:39 8:07
554. Kerryn Loftus F941 F NSW 30 W3039 6:05:41 8:07
555. Brian Sharp 992 NSW 62 M6069 6:06:10 8:08
556. David King 932 NSW M2029 6:06:36 8:08
557. James Moody 527 NSW 56 M5059 6:06:37 8:08
558. Dom Isberg 469 NSW 48 M4049 6:06:53 8:09
559. Gavin Pilz 512 NSW 38 M3039 6:07:15 8:09
560. Cerina Meredith F595 F NSW 48 W4049 6:07:43 8:10
561. Anne Kidman F321 F NT 52 W5059 6:07:46 8:10
562. Simon Da Roza 543 NSW 40 M4049 6:08:51 8:11
563. Samantha Malcolm F945 F NSW 27 W2029 6:08:58 8:11
564. Eric Schmierer 562 NSW 54 M5059 6:09:43 8:12
565. Mike Worsley 1164 ACT 64 M6069 6:09:54 8:13
566. Andrew Stokes 1004 NSW 39 M3039 6:10:57 8:14
567. Hugh Ward 1011 NSW 25 M2029 6:11:06 8:14
568. Anthony Sprigg 1003 NSW 33 M3039 6:11:29 8:15
569. Lee Walters 816 NSW 34 M3039 6:11:36 8:15
570. Allison Lilley F815 F NSW 36 W3039 6:11:40 8:15
571. Peter Lahiff 1165 QLD 71 M7079 6:12:00 8:16
572. Manfred Von Appen 567 NSW 58 M5059 6:12:56 8:17
573. Charlie Glapiak 486 NSW 56 M5059 6:13:01 8:17
574. Tony Golden 455 NSW 51 M5059 6:13:14 8:17
575. Robert Balmer 580 QLD 38 M4049 6:13:24 8:17
576. Don Blair 564 QLD 56 M5059 6:13:25 8:17
577. David Bromfield 874 NZL 31 M3039 6:13:29 8:17
578. Simon Hatlee 912 NSW 31 M3039 6:13:30 8:18
579. Georgi Kinsela F637 F NSW 27 W2029 6:13:30 8:18
580. David Munro 851 NSW 42 M4049 6:14:23 8:19
581. Keith Hong 917 NSW 30 M3039 6:14:30 8:19
582. Steven Gray 907 NSW 57 M5059 6:14:50 8:19
583. Anthony Bousfield 596 NSW 44 M4049 6:16:02 8:21
584. Stephen Bruggeman 141 NSW 48 M4049 6:16:10 8:21
585. Lucy McCallum F949 F NSW 43 W4049 6:16:21 8:21
586. Michael Wu 1019 NSW 40 M4049 6:16:27 8:21
587. Peter Ling 939 NSW 40 M4049 6:16:37 8:22
588. Anthony Hayes 485 NSW 49 M4049 6:16:39 8:22
589. Joanne McCarthy F814 F NSW 46 W4049 6:16:44 8:22
590. Wayne Kwok 266 NSW 49 M4049 6:16:46 8:22
591. Michael Key 824 NSW 46 M4049 6:17:05 8:22
592. Ian Dempsey 598 NSW 53 M5059 6:17:13 8:22
593. Rob Capewell 881 NSW 35 M3039 6:17:19 8:23
594. Ross Yates 518 NSW 60 M6069 6:17:25 8:23
595. Stuart Barnett 828 NSW 43 M4049 6:18:18 8:24
596. Donna Bayley F325 F NSW 38 W3039 6:19:01 8:25
597. Denis Riley 1168 NSW 61 M6069 6:19:02 8:25
598. Clive Vogel 863 NSW 57 M5059 6:20:26 8:27
599. Fiona Horn F835 F NSW 45 W4049 6:20:31 8:27
600. Bob Fickel 523 NSW 55 M5059 6:20:48 8:27
601. Glen Ebzery 202 NSW 50 M5059 6:21:25 8:28
602. Mark Tointon 307 UK 42 M4049 6:21:32 8:28
603. Fred Foster 578 NSW 54 M5059 6:21:40 8:28
604. Richard Melder 953 VIC 39 M3039 6:21:42 8:28
605. Mitchell Scheer 989 VIC 44 M4049 6:21:45 8:29
606. Tina Campbell F1174 F NSW 60 W6069 6:21:52 8:29
607. Graham Butler 555 NSW 58 M5059 6:21:55 8:29
608. Jenny Quinn F975 F NSW 48 W4049 6:21:58 8:29
609. Robert Paxton 825 NSW 52 M5059 6:22:00 8:29
610. Warren Chapman 621 QLD 33 M3039 6:22:02 8:29
611. Alicia Irving F920 F NSW 26 W2029 6:22:38 8:30
612. Liza Whitfield F565 F NSW 40 W4049 6:23:18 8:31
613. James Varney 1009 NSW 29 M2029 6:23:29 8:31
614. Peter Quinn 805 NSW 60 M6069 6:23:36 8:31
615. Julie McGaw F810 F NSW 41 W4049 6:23:40 8:31
616. Alan Robb 106 NSW 27 M2029 6:24:22 8:32
617. Belinda Simpson F301 F NSW 34 W3039 6:24:29 8:32
618. Zed Zlotnick 1022 NSW 42 M4049 6:24:49 8:33
619. Ewen Thompson 818 ACT 49 M4049 6:24:55 8:33
620. Nicole Sheedy F994 F NSW 24 W2029 6:24:56 8:33
621. Roger Canton 833 NSW 37 M3039 6:25:29 8:33
622. Louis Commins 531 NSW 57 M5059 6:26:10 8:34
623. Vic Anderson 583 NSW 54 M5059 6:26:11 8:34
624. Clare Holland F850 F NSW 47 W4049 6:27:06 8:36
625. Martin Pluss 579 NSW 46 M4049 6:27:28 8:36
626. Susan Ingham F1180 F NSW 60 W6069 6:27:29 8:36
627. Christina Neville F960 F NSW 45 W4049 6:27:31 8:36
628. Graeme Hill 461 NSW 56 M5059 6:27:33 8:36
629. Rob Ross 296 NSW 38 M3039 6:28:15 8:37
630. Charles Fellner 248 NSW 47 M4049 6:28:20 8:37
631. Dennis Sweetman 659 NSW 46 M4049 6:28:48 8:38
632. Stephen Fisher 466 NSW 54 M5059 6:29:20 8:39
633. Michael Tompkins 808 QLD 60 M6069 6:29:21 8:39
634. Robert Frizza 629 NSW 45 M4049 6:29:23 8:39
635. John Mickan 602 NSW 31 M3039 6:29:33 8:39
636. Conny Warn F591 F NSW 38 W3039 6:29:34 8:39
637. Christian Rimondi 977 NSW 33 M3039 6:29:57 8:39
638. Nathan Isterling 923 NSW 29 M2029 6:30:17 8:40
639. John Sneddon 858 NSW 56 M5059 6:30:52 8:41
640. Elizabeth Adams F864 F NSW 48 W4049 6:30:53 8:41
641. Soonchul Shin 995 NSW 39 M3039 6:31:00 8:41
642. Geoffrey Crowther 536 QLD 35 M3039 6:31:33 8:42
643. Neale McLeod 836 NSW 48 M4049 6:31:33 8:42
644. Len Brierley 612 NSW 45 M4049 6:31:39 8:42
645. Verne Towgood 507 NSW 54 M5059 6:31:40 8:42
646. Ken Newton 1169 NSW 63 M6069 6:31:41 8:42
647. Steven Pizzey 553 NSW 31 M3039 6:31:48 8:42
648. Sevgi Girgin F906 F NSW 36 W3039 6:32:12 8:42
649. Grant Moroney 1024 NSW M3039 6:32:20 8:43
650. Nicole McLellan F843 F NSW 31 W3039 6:32:28 8:43
651. Kerrie O'Connell F847 F NSW 47 W4049 6:32:39 8:43
652. John Olmstead 540 NSW 51 M5059 6:32:42 8:43
653. Franca Facci F589 F NSW 45 W4049 6:32:47 8:43
654. Pennie Psaltis F1190 F NSW 50 W5059 6:32:53 8:43
655. David Jacobs 924 NSW 36 M3039 6:33:06 8:44
656. Mark Davies 600 NSW 47 M4049 6:33:36 8:44
657. Catherine Toby F849 F NSW 44 W4049 6:33:38 8:44
658. David Shearwood 993 NSW 43 M4049 6:33:39 8:44
659. Malcolm James 925 NSW 47 M4049 6:34:16 8:45
660. Graham Spokes 587 NSW 51 M5059 6:34:33 8:46
661. Chris Robson 980 NSW 43 M4049 6:34:48 8:46
662. Christopher O'Donnell 963 NSW 46 M4049 6:34:51 8:46
663. Dave Joseph 532 NSW 54 M5059 6:34:57 8:46
664. Dennis Bedford 1175 NSW 61 M6069 6:35:04 8:46
665. Ben Gavan 846 NSW 33 M3039 6:35:15 8:47
666. Ben Jones 845 NSW 26 M2029 6:35:16 8:47
667. Glenda Mitchell F954 F NSW 38 W3039 6:35:19 8:47
668. Walter Mitchell 955 NSW 39 M3039 6:35:20 8:47
669. Scott Smiles 1000 NSW 58 M5059 6:35:24 8:47
670. Ross Macmillan 944 NSW 46 M4049 6:35:33 8:47
671. Ann Raaschou F1171 F NSW 63 W6069 6:35:36 8:47
672. Steph White F1014 F NSW 36 W3039 6:36:45 8:49
673. Bob Cumming 561 NSW 44 M4049 6:36:53 8:49
674. Stephen Dean 893 VIC 53 M5059 6:37:03 8:49
675. Debra Foggin F841 F QLD 49 W4049 6:37:33 8:50
676. Martin Dugdale 897 NSW 58 M5059 6:37:35 8:50
677. Jeff Morunga 506 NSW 47 M4049 6:38:08 8:50
678. Karen Koppenol F1159 F QLD 56 W5059 6:38:18 8:51
679. Michael Levy 811 NSW 51 M5059 6:38:50 8:51
680. Christine Greenhalgh F1187 F NSW 52 W5059 6:38:59 8:51
681. Derek Smith 1163 NSW 65 M6069 6:39:12 8:52
682. Peter Rodovitis 982 NSW 35 M3039 6:39:22 8:52
683. Carol Taylor F1182 F NSW 60 W6069 6:39:59 8:53
684. David Brown 619 WA 48 M4049 6:40:44 8:54
685. Leslie Taylor 305 NSW 55 M5059 6:40:47 8:54
686. Jeff Bendeich 871 NSW 35 M3039 6:41:43 8:55
687. Brent Weigner 662 USA 57 M5059 6:42:10 8:56
688. Debra Martin F862 F NSW 48 W4049 6:42:35 8:56
689. Marie-Claire Kurt F573 F NSW 47 W4049 6:43:51 8:58
690. Vivienne Vince F1173 F NSW 58 W5059 6:44:07 8:58
691. Michael Tayar 856 NSW 57 M5059 6:44:59 8:59
692. Don Kern 667 USA 50 M5059 6:45:03 9:00
693. Helen Pretty F971 F NSW 39 W3039 6:45:20 9:00
694. Ken Weir 597 NSW 52 M5059 6:46:06 9:01
695. Nathan Griffith 558 NSW 29 M2029 6:46:46 9:02
696. Kathrin Schicke F297 F NSW 29 W2029 6:46:47 9:02
697. Bernie Pilgrim 288 NSW 48 M4049 6:46:58 9:02
698. Brian Ogilwy 1172 NSW 63 M6069 6:47:09 9:02
699. Greg Kearney 636 QLD 53 M5059 6:48:06 9:04
700. Craig Marshall 831 NSW 50 M5059 6:48:24 9:04
701. Geoff Evison 246 NSW 41 M4049 6:48:51 9:05
702. Sharon Varley F584 F NSW 52 W5059 6:49:05 9:05
703. Gerry Quinn 576 NSW 47 M4049 6:49:39 9:06
704. Todd Fergusson 902 NSW 34 M3039 6:49:52 9:06
705. Ken Smith 821 NSW 55 M5059 6:50:00 9:06
706. Kim Chang 883 NSW 55 M5059 6:50:12 9:06
707. Jennifer Brown F876 F NSW 32 W3039 6:50:22 9:07
708. Dominic Boidin 223 NSW 50 M5059 6:50:27 9:07
709. Michael Terry 1006 NSW 42 M4049 6:50:31 9:07
710. Paul Ruesch 666 USA 37 M3039 6:50:40 9:07
711. Nick Drayton 586 NSW 49 M4049 6:51:28 9:08
712. Michael Bailey 1170 NSW 63 M6069 6:51:57 9:09
713. Malcolm Downing 896 NSW 30 M3039 6:52:46 9:10
714. Steve Guy 807 NSW 50 M5059 6:52:54 9:10
715. Trish Guy F908 F NSW 47 W4049 6:52:54 9:10
716. Rory O'Donoghue 964 NSW 57 M5059 6:52:59 9:10
717. Nicola Owens F966 F NSW 34 W3039 6:53:00 9:10
718. Robert Palandri 653 WA 53 M5059 6:53:04 9:10
719. Jenny Harwood F1188 F NSW 50 W5059 6:53:10 9:10
720. Peter Smith 603 VIC 49 M4049 6:53:32 9:11
721. Bob Greenwood 1176 NSW 63 M6069 6:54:08 9:12
722. Neil Richardson 840 QLD 52 M5059 6:55:44 9:14
723. Caireen Urquhart F1008 F NSW 36 W3039 6:56:06 9:14
724. Barb Byrnes F834 F NSW 55 W5059 6:56:18 9:15
725. Sue Smart F999 F VIC 53 W5059 6:56:41 9:15
726. Scott Morley 958 NSW 29 M2029 6:57:11 9:16
727. Rod Matthews 948 NSW 47 M4049 6:57:13 9:16
728. Frederique McCartney F671 F NSW 44 W4049 6:57:39 9:16
729. Jaye Chadwick F882 F NSW 45 W4049 6:57:45 9:17
730. Cameron Arnold 801 NSW 31 M3039 6:59:03 9:18
731. Stephen Jackson 114 NSW 49 M4049 6:59:08 9:18
732. Kevin O'Kane 1167 NSW 54 M5059 6:59:45 9:19
733. David Bray 525 NSW 39 M3039 7:00:02 9:20
734. Robi Hancock-Russell F1181 F NSW 57 W5059 7:02:26 9:23
735. Herb Willems 1154 NSW 60 M6069 7:03:12 9:24
736. Pat O'Flaherty 965 NSW 60 M6069 7:07:57 9:30
737. John Harris 631 WA 54 M5059 7:08:52 9:31
738. Susan Phillips F1183 F NSW 51 W5059 7:13:50 9:38
739. Wendy Stanton F1191 F NSW 56 W5059 7:16:09 9:41
740. Brian Anderson 1184 NSW 58 M5059 7:16:58 9:42
741. Ted Woodley 1018 NSW 58 M5059 7:18:32 9:44
742. Jo Moriarty F957 F NSW 37 W3039 7:26:35 9:55
743. Stephen Pryor 973 NSW 56 M5059 7:30:24 10:00
744. Gillian Klevansky F1189 F NSW 53 W5059 7:38:03 10:10
745. Christian Gallagher 903 NSW 37 M3039 7:38:07 10:10
746. Glenn Lockwood 802 NSW 43 M4049 7:39:45 10:13
747. David Attrill 1185 NSW 60 M6069 8:33:15 11:24
748. Brendan Mason 812 NSW 44 M4049 8:33:23 11:24
749. Sharon Callister F837 F NSW 45 W4049 dnf
750. Andrew Hill 5 NSW 27 M2029 dnf
751. Matthew Riordan 192 NSW 35 M3039 dnf
752. Jean-yves Basco 237 NOU 36 M3039 dnf
753. Jeff McNaughton 588 NSW 46 M4049 dnf
754. Graham Jones 859 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
755. Bill Brennan 844 NSW 59 M5059 dnf
756. Bill Tomiczek 601 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
757. Natalie Watson F262 F NSW 37 W3039 dnf
758. Nick Brown 497 NSW 35 M3039 dnf
759. Peter Boorer 848 NSW 30 M3039 dnf
760. Magdy Hammad 860 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
761. Ross McCarty 839 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
762. Clair Charalambous F884 F NSW 50 W5059 dnf
763. Andrea Harding F909 F NSW 47 W4049 dnf
764. Owen Barnett 123 NSW 48 M4049 dns
765. Deirdre Duncan F1158 F NSW 52 W5059 dns
766. Glenn Paterson 67 ACT 39 M3039 dns
767. Brian Wilcockson 1013 NSW 54 M5059 dns
768. Alisa Wells F NSW 27 W2029 dns
769. Ruediger Winkler GER 54 M5059 dns
770. Stephen Young 1021 NSW 57 M5059 dns
771. Kamran Tavangar 1005 NSW 43 M4049 dns
772. Monika Mohr F823 F NSW 47 W4049 dns
773. Brett Mathison 86 NSW 30 M3039 dns
774. John McLeish 861 NSW 58 M5059 dns
775. Graham Bray 853 NSW 53 M5059 dns
776. Justin Hunter NSW 33 M3039 dns
777. Peter Blackshaw 194 NSW 44 M4049 dns
778. Dimitrios Tsironis 613 VIC 37 M3039 dns
779. Wayne Stanton 604 NSW 49 M4049 dns
780. Chris Tait 200 NSW 45 M4049 dns
781. Mark Sturman 608 NSW 54 M5059 dns
782. Richard Quinn 457 NSW 50 M5059 dns
783. Tony Swan 304 ACT 42 M4049 dns
784. Danielle Manley F857 F NSW 37 W3039 dns
785. Ross Knowles 830 NSW 50 M5059 dns
786. Manuel Trujillo 854 NSW 55 M5059 dns
787. Dominic Sullivan 303 NSW 30 M3039 dns
788. Lindsay Ashby 605 NSW 55 M5059 dns
789. David Ottrey 522 VIC 45 M4049 dns
790. Giles Newmarch 283 NSW 26 M2029 dns
791. Michael Seaton 991 NSW 47 M4049 dns
792. Alison Kenny F104 F NSW 31 W3039 dns
793. Andrew Peters 655 NSW 26 M2029 dns
794. 28 M2029 dns
795. Gordon Shaw 519 NSW 30 M3039 dns
796. Paul White 478 NSW 42 M4049 dns
797. Marie Doke F232 F NSW 42 W4049 dns
798. Chris Grady 487 NSW 50 M5059 dns
799. Peter Anderson 615 NSW 26 M2029 dns
800. Bob Cavill 475 NSW 50 M5059 dns
801. Bernadette Gregory F826 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
802. Sarah Stutter F174 F TAS 40 W4049 dns
803. Dearne Fulcher F36 F NSW 37 W3039 dns
804. Ronald Ripple 978 NSW 57 M5059 dns
805. Paul Robertson 295 NSW 37 M3039 dns
806. David McKinnon 647 QLD 36 M3039 dns
807. Richard Smith 58 NSW 38 M3039 dns
808. Michael Pickford 41 NSW 30 M3039 dns
809. Phillip Titterton 535 NSW 60 M6069 dns
810. Garry Lynn 231 NSW 42 M4049 dns