Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:700)
Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 15th April 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Magnus Michelsson 1 VIC 38 2:20:55 3:20
2. Anthony Haber 651 ACT 29 2:22:12 3:22
3. David Criniti 12 NSW 28 2:28:38 3:31
4. Martin Considine 9 NSW 35 2:30:47 3:34
5. Antony Rickards 5 VIC 35 2:31:50 3:35
6. Tim Cochrane 17 ACT 26 2:33:43 3:38
7. Ben Artup NSW 32 2:37:32 3:44
8. Glenn Paterson 3 ACT 39 2:39:48 3:47
9. Philip Dove 25 NSW 40 M40 2:40:15 3:47
10. Jared Poppett 725 NSW 22 2:41:38 3:49
11. Steve Politi 27 NSW 40 M40 2:42:44 3:51
12. Bert Pelgrim 20 VIC 50 M50 2:42:57 3:51
13. Jonathan Blake 18 NSW 41 M40 2:43:08 3:51
14. Magda Karimali-Poulos F3 F NSW 33 2:43:40 3:52
15. Damian Tancred NSW 32 2:46:18 3:56
16. Tom Gleeson 24 NSW 35 2:46:44 3:57
17. Guy Doulman 21 NSW 41 M40 2:47:00 3:57
18. Adam Zureich 35 SA 35 2:47:36 3:58
19. Ian Brade 616 VIC 41 M40 2:47:57 3:58
20. Shih-Chieh Ko 288 TAI 30 2:48:16 3:59
21. Tim Lindop 56 NSW 39 2:48:28 3:59
22. Brad Pamp 119 NSW 36 2:48:55 4:00
23. Trevor Jacobs 11 ACT 55 M55 2:49:48 4:01
24. Gerry Arthur 41 NSW 37 2:51:36 4:04
25. Andy Hogg 661 ACT 33 2:51:49 4:04
26. Jason Windrum 49 NSW 32 2:52:05 4:04
27. Jeremy Dover 36 VIC 36 2:52:27 4:05
28. Andre Hoffman 40 NSW 33 2:53:13 4:06
29. Lorri Di-Lucchio 57 NSW 42 M40 2:53:31 4:06
30. Darren Moyle NSW 34 2:53:43 4:07
31. Rob Ginnivan 77 ACT 41 M40 2:53:47 4:07
32. Shaun Mooney 67 VIC 36 2:53:51 4:07
33. Matthew Riches ACT 36 2:54:02 4:07
34. Cameron Cockerill 82 QLD 37 2:54:16 4:07
35. Chadi Elashkar 641 NSW 30 2:54:31 4:08
36. Nathan Versey 423 ACT 24 2:54:37 4:08
37. Paul Jack 100 NSW 42 M40 2:54:55 4:08
38. Greg Regester 61 ACT 44 M40 2:55:29 4:09
39. Peter Zygadlo 104 ACT 40 M40 2:55:43 4:09
40. Jason Hall 53 QLD 32 2:55:46 4:09
41. Noel Annett NSW 42 M40 2:55:49 4:10
42. Darryn Flood 48 WA 36 2:56:47 4:11
43. Peter O'Halloran 73 VIC 40 M40 2:57:11 4:11
44. Jarrod Kanizay 96 VIC 36 2:57:32 4:12
45. David Osmond 31 ACT 33 2:57:34 4:12
46. Steve Hume 109 NSW 41 M40 2:57:47 4:12
47. Chris Graham 62 NSW 35 2:57:47 4:12
48. Brent Dower 768 VIC 34 2:58:10 4:13
49. Eric Louw 502 VIC 43 M40 2:58:11 4:13
50. Adam Bell 608 VIC 33 2:58:19 4:13
51. Verity Tolhurst F4 F NSW 40 W40 2:58:29 4:13
52. Peter Jang 69 SA 47 M45 2:58:33 4:13
53. John Mergler NSW 47 M45 2:58:46 4:14
54. Damien Fall 105 QLD 36 2:59:10 4:14
55. Simon Scott 46 ACT 37 2:59:14 4:14
56. Chris Helliwell 659 ACT 37 2:59:18 4:14
57. Peter Scherer 93 VIC 38 2:59:22 4:15
58. Steve Stahl 165 VIC 32 2:59:23 4:15
59. Craig Lambert 679 NSW 37 2:59:47 4:15
60. Elizabeth Bennett F16 F ACT 44 W40 3:00:39 4:16
61. Martin Boyd ACT 37 3:00:55 4:17
62. Travis Haslam 129 ACT 31 3:01:06 4:17
63. Paul Coxhead 115 NSW 47 M45 3:01:29 4:18
64. James Bradley 142 NSW 31 3:01:40 4:18
65. Jon Coburn 116 NSW 25 3:01:44 4:18
66. David Pike 83 VIC 38 3:02:04 4:18
67. Caroline Pivetta F22 F VIC 32 3:02:10 4:19
68. Johnny Maher 54 VIC 41 M40 3:02:11 4:19
69. James Swadling 748 NSW 22 3:02:28 4:19
70. Tony Swan ACT 42 M40 3:02:33 4:19
71. Eliza Mayger F7 F NT 34 3:02:37 4:19
72. Jeff Symmes 59 ACT 45 M45 3:02:52 4:20
73. Belinda Dennett F6 F VIC 33 3:02:56 4:20
74. Victor Lendzionowski 125 WA 43 M40 3:02:58 4:20
75. Chris Darlington 217 NSW 24 3:03:06 4:20
76. Stephen Kovacs 235 NSW 44 M40 3:03:15 4:20
77. Johanna Parsons F12 F NSW 28 3:03:26 4:20
78. Paul Bruning 174 NSW 40 M40 3:03:28 4:20
79. Richard Faulks 70 ACT 47 M45 3:03:31 4:20
80. Martin Mannowski 305 VIC 30 3:03:49 4:21
81. Matthew Robbie NSW 22 3:03:57 4:21
82. Peter Fitzpatrick 16 NSW 59 M55 3:04:30 4:22
83. Anthony Walker 95 ACT 30 3:04:33 4:22
84. Brad Eastwood NSW 34 3:04:42 4:22
85. Malcolm Ferguson 190 NSW 42 M40 3:05:01 4:23
86. Adrian Panozzo 720 VIC 38 3:05:10 4:23
87. Andrew Baseby 68 NSW 34 3:05:28 4:23
88. Thomas Gilanyi 55 NSW 40 M40 3:05:30 4:23
89. Geraint Bateman 366 ACT 35 3:05:34 4:23
90. Luis Vazquez-Recio 74 NSW 44 M40 3:05:45 4:24
91. Bruce Renwick 42 NSW 59 M55 3:05:52 4:24
92. Greg Love NSW 52 M50 3:05:56 4:24
93. John Tsavdaridis 47 VIC 44 M40 3:06:14 4:24
94. Gordon McGurk ACT 41 M40 3:06:51 4:25
95. June Petrie F2 F VIC 43 W40 3:07:16 4:26
96. Cameron Arnold NSW 32 3:07:31 4:26
97. Danielle Langsworth F19 F NSW 41 W40 3:07:31 4:26
98. Martin Edwards 111 VIC 36 3:07:38 4:26
99. Bruce Cook 8 ACT 50 M50 3:07:42 4:26
100. Keith Collin 163 NSW 53 M50 3:07:58 4:27
101. Margaret Allan F202 F ACT 40 W40 3:08:01 4:27
102. Kim Delaney 637 NSW 50 M50 3:08:26 4:27
103. Scott Irons 670 ACT 44 M40 3:08:34 4:28
104. Grant Imhoff 169 NSW 37 3:08:35 4:28
105. Steve Nolan 713 ACT 39 3:08:37 4:28
106. Margreet Dietz F23 F NSW 36 W35 3:08:48 4:28
107. Neil Anderson 108 NSW 42 M40 3:08:51 4:28
108. Mark Steinberg 38 NSW 42 M40 3:08:54 4:28
109. Simon Wall 186 ACT 40 M40 3:08:55 4:28
110. Mark Parsonson 86 QLD 51 M50 3:08:56 4:28
111. Mark Winney 764 NSW 27 3:09:17 4:29
112. Ray James 92 NSW 57 M55 3:09:24 4:29
113. Paul Gladwell 102 VIC 41 M40 3:09:31 4:29
114. Dan Kehoe 219 NSW 26 3:09:33 4:29
115. Paco Iglesias ACT 36 3:09:34 4:29
116. Bruce Luckham 139 ACT 46 M45 3:10:01 4:30
117. Ian Walsh 241 NSW 48 M45 3:10:27 4:30
118. Niall Raeside 153 NSW 31 3:10:30 4:30
119. David Campbell NSW 39 3:11:01 4:31
120. Robin Wilkinson 124 NSW 35 3:11:24 4:32
121. Lisa Eggins F11 F NSW 29 3:11:25 4:32
122. James Sense 378 NSW 44 M40 3:11:48 4:32
123. Steve Turner 71 QLD 52 M50 3:11:57 4:32
124. Harry Bonning 90 NSW 38 3:12:01 4:33
125. Andrew Whittaker NSW 50 M50 3:12:05 4:33
126. John Nuttall QLD 55 M55 3:12:10 4:33
127. Sean Robison ACT 32 3:12:13 4:33
128. George Dyer 127 VIC 42 M40 3:13:07 4:34
129. John Hill NSW 49 M45 3:13:30 4:35
130. Robert Gunningham 222 QLD 53 M50 3:13:39 4:35
131. Bernie Millett 13 NSW 65 M65 3:13:54 4:35
132. Wayne Gregory NSW 48 M45 3:14:17 4:36
133. Peter Clarke 65 ACT 56 M55 3:14:22 4:36
134. Sharon Kirkman F38 F VIC 35 W35 3:14:41 4:36
135. Andrew Blewman 175 NSW 31 3:14:41 4:36
136. Adam Carter 271 NSW 34 3:14:44 4:36
137. Brendan Callery VIC 30 3:14:46 4:36
138. Rob Richards 187 QLD 55 M55 3:14:55 4:37
139. Tim Blake 611 NSW 28 3:14:56 4:37
140. Ben Trevaskis 361 ACT 36 3:15:17 4:37
141. Simon Thomas 752 ACT 20 3:15:32 4:38
142. Matt Goulter HK 32 3:15:32 4:38
143. Lester Smith 122 SA 56 M55 3:15:37 4:38
144. Dom Smith 741 NSW 25 3:15:49 4:38
145. Troy McNamara 697 NSW 30 3:15:52 4:38
146. Peter Blackshaw 89 NSW 45 M45 3:15:57 4:38
147. Narelle Cleaver F40 F QLD 39 W35 3:16:04 4:38
148. Mark Scott 226 VIC 39 3:16:10 4:38
149. Ben Fogarty 224 NSW 33 3:16:15 4:39
150. Damian Castanelli 206 VIC 39 3:16:28 4:39
151. Luc Bodart 79 NSW 48 M45 3:16:30 4:39
152. Mark Hewitt 171 NSW 41 M40 3:16:32 4:39
153. Mark Oh 208 NSW 31 3:16:42 4:39
154. Andrew Crouch 44 VIC 41 M40 3:17:19 4:40
155. Adam Phillips 216 SA 28 3:17:38 4:41
156. Jane Allardice F24 F VIC 28 3:17:56 4:41
157. Matthew Martyn-Jones 221 NSW 32 3:18:08 4:41
158. Valerie Covacci F36 F VIC 39 W35 3:18:13 4:41
159. Kim Rowe F25 F ACT 37 W35 3:18:25 4:42
160. Michael Corlis 63 ACT 48 M45 3:18:35 4:42
161. Chao-Hsuan Chang 281 TAI 42 M40 3:18:43 4:42
162. Shelley Howes F28 F NSW 26 3:18:44 4:42
163. Peter Kenna 308 ACT 31 3:18:49 4:42
164. Andrew Mill 144 VIC 33 3:18:59 4:42
165. Phil Jones 232 VIC 37 3:19:00 4:43
166. Marty Rooke NSW 36 3:19:12 4:43
167. Anthony Kennedy 674 ACT 37 3:19:19 4:43
168. Dave Berg 203 ACT 33 3:19:29 4:43
169. Jacinta Worland F8 F NSW 33 3:19:32 4:43
170. Merzuka Bahtigur F20 F NSW 40 W40 3:19:38 4:43
171. Robbie Costmeyer 118 ACT 60 M60 3:19:43 4:44
172. David Giltrap 647 NSW 37 3:19:47 4:44
173. Paul Every 498 NSW 42 M40 3:19:50 4:44
174. Kevin Heaton 126 NSW 43 M40 3:19:50 4:44
175. Darren Warner 148 NSW 32 3:20:10 4:44
176. Ian Roberts 505 SA 40 M40 3:20:10 4:44
177. Matthew McGuinness 693 38 3:20:11 4:44
178. Daryl Marchant 3:20:15 4:44
179. Jeff Benson 236 52 M50 3:20:16 4:44
180. Deanne Nobbs F27 F VIC 38 W35 3:20:26 4:45
181. Brent Rebecca 731 ACT 28 3:20:32 4:45
182. Nigel Stanier 274 ACT 37 3:20:56 4:45
183. Daniel Riley 149 NSW 30 3:20:57 4:45
184. Sara Burgess F212 F NSW 31 3:21:08 4:46
185. Wayne Ralph 729 QLD 44 M40 3:21:15 4:46
186. Thien Vuong 262 NSW 21 3:21:15 4:46
187. Narelle Smith F60 F NSW 39 W35 3:21:18 4:46
188. Chris Mullen 243 NSW 46 M45 3:21:23 4:46
189. Geoff Moore 6 ACT 58 M55 3:21:24 4:46
190. Kevin Richardson 247 VIC 48 M45 3:21:55 4:47
191. Richard Bryson 110 NT 38 3:22:16 4:47
192. Meta Vincent F VIC 36 W35 3:22:32 4:48
193. Philippa Jamieson F240 F NSW 27 3:22:34 4:48
194. Simon Scarano 736 ACT 29 3:22:36 4:48
195. Robert Collison 633 29 3:22:38 4:48
196. Jason McCrae 690 ACT 35 3:22:48 4:48
197. Craig Rochat 201 NSW 34 3:22:54 4:48
198. David Baldwin 103 ACT 41 M40 3:23:32 4:49
199. Doug Limbrick 80 ACT 63 M60 3:23:43 4:49
200. Garry Wise 506 VIC 60 M60 3:23:44 4:49
201. Craig Richardson 36 3:23:53 4:49
202. Steve Shepherd 42 M40 3:23:54 4:49
203. Sam Osman VIC 27 3:23:55 4:49
204. Dean Elliott 140 SA 54 M50 3:24:00 4:50
205. Michael Koutsoukis 199 VIC 49 M45 3:24:30 4:50
206. Tony Ignatavicius 273 NSW 44 M40 3:24:40 4:51
207. Dan Shillington 298 ACT 37 3:24:41 4:51
208. Sharon Harrison F14 F NSW 38 W35 3:25:27 4:52
209. Cameron Brown 252 ACT 37 3:25:40 4:52
210. Craig Simonetto 740 ACT 30 3:25:54 4:52
211. Jenny Henville F235 F NSW 42 W40 3:25:55 4:52
212. Adam Weaver 342 38 3:25:58 4:52
213. Keri Vaughan F17 F ACT 45 W45 3:26:01 4:52
214. Brett Vincent 759 VIC 33 3:26:01 4:52
215. Vaughn Harber 653 20 3:26:02 4:53
216. Edward Dooley 193 NSW 43 M40 3:26:04 4:53
217. Emma Adams F93 F ACT 38 W35 3:26:17 4:53
218. Rachel Balding F66 F 35 W35 3:26:25 4:53
219. Glen Bartholomew 194 QLD 41 M40 3:26:27 4:53
220. Mark Best 249 NSW 42 M40 3:26:28 4:53
221. Chris Dixon 195 ACT 46 M45 3:26:32 4:53
222. Shauna Villis F282 F NSW 45 W45 3:26:37 4:53
223. Doug Jenkins 211 35 3:26:42 4:53
224. Charlie Stockford 745 29 3:26:43 4:53
225. Julie Quinn F29 F ACT 34 3:26:52 4:54
226. Adrian Rumore 351 ACT 48 M45 3:26:56 4:54
227. Daniel Pennell 721 28 3:27:04 4:54
228. Brian Gawne 32 VIC 58 M55 3:27:09 4:54
229. Geoff Monro 39 NSW 41 M40 3:27:10 4:54
230. Eero Kookla 238 34 3:27:11 4:54
231. Ian Twite 43 VIC 51 M50 3:27:16 4:54
232. Daniel Hamel 652 23 3:27:17 4:54
233. Peter Lisle 215 ACT 29 3:27:17 4:54
234. Anthony Paech 717 38 3:27:22 4:54
235. Richard Kolodziej 128 NSW 52 M50 3:27:28 4:55
236. Peter Thomson 172 ACT 46 M45 3:27:31 4:55
237. Richard Bell 314 35 3:27:36 4:55
238. Graham Sheargold 168 NSW 51 M50 3:27:40 4:55
239. David Elliott VIC 41 M40 3:27:41 4:55
240. Scott Hobbs 28 3:27:43 4:55
241. Allan O'Leary 265 NSW 30 3:27:48 4:55
242. Bradley Stretton NSW 27 3:27:49 4:55
243. Adam Goodall 649 30 3:27:52 4:55
244. Cathy Newman F43 F ACT 46 W45 3:27:59 4:55
245. Adam Richardson 732 NSW 38 3:28:02 4:55
246. Kirsten Strapps F77 F ACT 33 3:28:05 4:55
247. Scott Gledhill 202 ACT 39 3:28:12 4:56
248. Marguerite Wyatt F39 F 38 W35 3:28:14 4:56
249. Gary Pickering 154 NSW 51 M50 3:28:15 4:56
250. Sheng-Chang Chen 282 57 M55 3:28:16 4:56
251. Yujun Zeng 34 3:28:17 4:56
252. Adrian Kennett 675 ACT 33 3:28:26 4:56
253. Erika Bunker F75 F NSW 50 W50 3:28:43 4:56
254. Greg Smith ACT 30 3:28:44 4:56
255. Jacky Sheahan F NSW 37 W35 3:28:47 4:56
256. Brad Barnes 606 ACT 36 3:28:51 4:57
257. Tegwen Howell F52 F QLD 43 W40 3:28:54 4:57
258. Dean Jordan 231 54 M50 3:29:06 4:57
259. Ray Kiley 151 45 M45 3:29:08 4:57
260. Tim Carlin 494 ACT 25 3:29:10 4:57
261. Sven Wittchen 107 ACT 31 3:29:20 4:57
262. Jim Brokenshire 113 NSW 61 M60 3:29:23 4:57
263. Duncan Scott 332 NZL 44 M40 3:29:26 4:57
264. Miriam McCarthy F35 F ACT 50 W50 3:29:29 4:57
265. Charles Low 223 NSW 55 M55 3:29:30 4:57
266. Andre Levey 372 SA 36 3:29:38 4:58
267. Brett Stephens 242 QLD 36 3:29:39 4:58
268. Kelley Horan F21 F ACT 46 W45 3:29:41 4:58
269. Nelida Hards F146 F NSW 37 W35 3:29:45 4:58
270. Patrick Van Dyk 204 NSW 38 3:29:46 4:58
271. Peter Russell NSW 37 3:29:56 4:58
272. Nick Mesher 112 ACT 46 M45 3:29:57 4:58
273. Mel Robbie 159 NSW 49 M45 3:29:59 4:58
274. Ted Jablonski 214 47 M45 3:30:04 4:58
275. Rick Patzold 84 NSW 42 M40 3:30:06 4:58
276. Tina Torpy F31 F VIC 62 W60 3:30:19 4:59
277. Bruce Tomlinson 756 NSW 42 M40 3:30:28 4:59
278. Laura Harrington F234 F 27 3:30:30 4:59
279. Kate Newton F 24 3:30:34 4:59
280. Julie Marsden F128 F NSW 39 W35 3:31:11 5:00
281. Matthew Crowe NSW 35 3:31:22 5:00
282. Andrew Johnsen VIC 28 3:31:34 5:00
283. Elwyn Elms 386 64 M60 3:31:53 5:01
284. Milford Mcarthur 24 3:31:54 5:01
285. Scott Brady 449 NSW 39 3:31:57 5:01
286. Stephen Craft 635 NSW 41 M40 3:31:59 5:01
287. Gavin Boehm 37 3:32:00 5:01
288. Bart Jawien 328 27 3:32:17 5:01
289. John Brown 381 NSW 59 M55 3:32:24 5:02
290. Kim Wilmshurst F49 F ACT 28 3:32:31 5:02
291. Mike Hobbins 264 ACT 39 3:32:35 5:02
292. Mike Daly 26 56 M55 3:32:48 5:02
293. Charles Tipper 755 42 M40 3:32:49 5:02
294. Kirrilly Mason F254 F 29 3:33:00 5:02
295. John Gibbie 254 SA 53 M50 3:33:03 5:02
296. Peter Fogale 278 NSW 34 3:33:14 5:03
297. Steve Bridson 343 37 3:33:25 5:03
298. Peter Fuller 141 VIC 60 M60 3:33:28 5:03
299. Susan Archer F55 F ACT 58 W55 3:33:37 5:03
300. Phillip Sharp 349 NSW 48 M45 3:33:45 5:03
301. Michael Neylan 213 NSW 50 M50 3:33:50 5:04
302. Marc Blecher 330 32 3:34:01 5:04
303. Maria O'Reilly F264 F ACT 52 W50 3:34:04 5:04
304. Chris Roseby 341 NSW 35 3:34:19 5:04
305. John Yoon 380 VIC 35 3:34:21 5:04
306. Peter Hibberd 320 NSW 45 M45 3:34:26 5:04
307. Robert Reitano 212 NSW 44 M40 3:34:28 5:05
308. Ronny Marks NSW 49 M45 3:34:35 5:05
309. Michael Baer 393 NSW 35 3:34:40 5:05
310. Andrew Wood 261 31 3:34:53 5:05
311. Vass Vassiliou 97 NSW 50 M50 3:34:58 5:05
312. Kev Kelly 301 ACT 40 M40 3:35:07 5:05
313. Laurie Hennessey 50 NSW 66 M65 3:35:11 5:06
314. Bob Corderoy 101 NSW 61 M60 3:35:19 5:06
315. Craig George 461 ACT 30 3:35:31 5:06
316. Robert Lutz 257 NSW 38 3:35:45 5:06
317. Celeste Du Toit F57 F 38 W35 3:35:50 5:06
318. Bozena Hinton F59 F NSW 36 W35 3:35:53 5:07
319. Simone Shugg F 32 3:36:03 5:07
320. Joseph Rolella 734 NSW 34 3:36:08 5:07
321. Hugh Jorgensen 52 ACT 41 M40 3:36:10 5:07
322. Michael Perry 234 NSW 40 M40 3:36:15 5:07
323. Peter Fogarty ACT 54 M50 3:36:23 5:07
324. Michael Hull 499 NSW 39 3:36:25 5:07
325. Wayne Hogan VIC 54 M50 3:36:26 5:07
326. Helen Stanger F13 F NSW 56 W55 3:36:29 5:07
327. Bridget Hart F 36 W35 3:36:34 5:07
328. Andrew O'Neill 229 NSW 35 3:36:37 5:08
329. Theresa Fabian F44 F QLD 48 W45 3:36:48 5:08
330. Doug Whitehead 133 52 M50 3:36:49 5:08
331. Daniel Pinne 723 21 3:37:05 5:08
332. Hiroki Igarashi 668 37 3:37:06 5:08
333. Dean Jones 325 NSW 38 3:37:07 5:08
334. Stephen Taylor 751 NSW 22 3:37:08 5:08
335. Zsombor Nemeth 711 ACT 28 3:37:16 5:08
336. David Gething 160 NSW 37 3:37:25 5:09
337. Zane Gray 145 NSW 38 3:37:31 5:09
338. Ian Gibbs 117 ACT 50 M50 3:37:40 5:09
339. Michael Thompson 754 ACT 46 M45 3:37:47 5:09
340. Briana Lam F70 F 29 3:37:52 5:09
341. Paul Robertson 415 ACT 36 3:38:02 5:10
342. Robert Joscelyne 672 NSW 32 3:38:09 5:10
343. Brad Tepper 311 ACT 51 M50 3:38:13 5:10
344. Christopher Saint Amand 735 34 3:38:36 5:10
345. Stephen Shaw 263 40 M40 3:38:42 5:11
346. Roger Kropman 360 ACT 36 3:38:42 5:11
347. Anita Scherrer F26 F ACT 39 W35 3:38:51 5:11
348. Steven Mackenzie 225 NSW 35 3:38:54 5:11
349. Roger Pilkington 185 ACT 48 M45 3:39:01 5:11
350. James Black 610 38 3:39:11 5:11
351. Ian Tague 245 NSW 59 M55 3:39:33 5:12
352. Leighsa Hill F73 F 41 W40 3:39:36 5:12
353. Adam Lanson 303 NSW 26 3:39:40 5:12
354. Doug Boydell 157 NSW 45 M45 3:39:42 5:12
355. Luigi Criniti 266 NSW 60 M60 3:39:47 5:12
356. Dean Harris 334 NSW 29 3:39:47 5:12
357. Greg Houston 99 NSW 45 M45 3:39:49 5:12
358. Timothy Kelleher 279 NSW 34 3:39:52 5:12
359. James Savill 179 ACT 36 3:39:56 5:12
360. Luke Pittman 439 NSW 30 3:39:59 5:12
361. Michael O'Keefe 33 3:40:00 5:12
362. Malcolm Smith 296 NSW 48 M45 3:40:05 5:12
363. Richard Mallet NSW 42 M40 3:40:11 5:13
364. Matt Hegarty ACT 37 3:40:12 5:13
365. Stephen Bowers 615 NSW 38 3:40:16 5:13
366. Craig Hildebrand 323 35 3:40:19 5:13
367. Jennifer Burns F69 F NSW 47 W45 3:40:20 5:13
368. Peter Knott 500 NSW 52 M50 3:40:23 5:13
369. Matthew Colbert ACT 32 3:40:24 5:13
370. Karla McDonald F32 F NSW 50 W50 3:40:35 5:13
371. David Stirk 744 NSW 32 3:40:48 5:14
372. David Lang SA 39 3:40:55 5:14
373. Lynwen Birch F207 F 34 3:41:03 5:14
374. Sarah Nieuwenhuysen F63 F 34 3:41:12 5:14
375. Viviene Kartsounis F148 F NSW 42 W40 3:41:17 5:14
376. David Elliott 178 NSW 59 M55 3:41:20 5:14
377. Sally Watts F90 F NSW 26 3:41:29 5:14
378. Alex Miller 700 ACT 32 3:41:31 5:15
379. Lisa Lukassen F NSW 42 W40 3:41:34 5:15
380. Lisa Carroli F45 F NSW 41 W40 3:41:39 5:15
381. Jeff Aldenhoven 601 32 3:41:44 5:15
382. Roger Black 42 M40 3:41:48 5:15
383. Kevin Murphy 707 42 M40 3:41:50 5:15
384. Peter Quinn 339 NSW 60 M60 3:41:56 5:15
385. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F47 F VIC 43 W40 3:41:57 5:15
386. Ben Berriman 445 NSW 32 3:42:03 5:15
387. Billy Pearce 340 ACT 42 M40 3:42:04 5:15
388. Jane Ward F68 F NSW 25 3:42:15 5:16
389. Terry Coleman 495 NSW 32 3:42:16 5:16
390. Colin Bruhn 228 VIC 39 3:42:28 5:16
391. Helmut Roesner 392 38 3:42:30 5:16
392. Michael Moore NSW 36 3:42:41 5:16
393. Nicola Timm F NSW 33 3:42:41 5:16
394. Andrew Donald 39 3:42:45 5:16
395. Wayne Moffitt 368 ACT 50 M50 3:42:49 5:16
396. Anthony Farry ACT 34 3:42:59 5:17
397. Jim Pancake 136 34 3:43:23 5:17
398. Natalie Watson F71 F NSW 37 W35 3:43:26 5:17
399. Dom Di-Campli 383 NSW 36 3:43:29 5:17
400. Rhett Preston 727 26 3:43:36 5:17
401. Joe Godina 648 43 M40 3:43:36 5:17
402. Naomi Nemec F ACT 32 3:43:41 5:18
403. Naomi Tancred F275 F NSW 33 3:43:41 5:18
404. George Masri 356 ACT 47 M45 3:43:44 5:18
405. Grant Campbell 476 NSW 34 3:43:57 5:18
406. Gary Bowen 237 ACT 50 M50 3:43:59 5:18
407. Jason Brian 619 ACT 25 3:44:14 5:18
408. Robyn Fletcher F58 F VIC 36 W35 3:44:17 5:18
409. Tracey Moor F259 F 31 3:44:22 5:19
410. Paul Leesing 152 SA 45 M45 3:44:23 5:19
411. Matt Rockell 20 3:44:31 5:19
412. Brent Harris 656 NSW 27 3:44:31 5:19
413. Glenn Lockwood 230 NSW 43 M40 3:44:32 5:19
414. Antonella Delves F51 F VIC 50 W50 3:44:38 5:19
415. Tony Sheehan 739 39 3:44:39 5:19
416. Matt Trounce 346 NSW 33 3:44:44 5:19
417. David Fuller 413 32 3:44:50 5:19
418. Chris Gamble 166 ACT 55 M55 3:44:54 5:19
419. Des Suttle 121 NSW 48 M45 3:45:07 5:20
420. Andrew Barlow 369 NSW 37 3:45:11 5:20
421. Barry Warwick 196 38 3:45:12 5:20
422. Sebastian Allocca 602 ACT 25 3:45:18 5:20
423. Lee Rice ACT 26 3:45:19 5:20
424. Grant Deitch 299 NSW 39 3:45:40 5:20
425. Andrew Burke 405 NSW 39 3:45:42 5:20
426. Phill Johns 40 M40 3:45:44 5:21
427. Michelle Poy F53 F NSW 31 3:45:56 5:21
428. Debbie Tong F279 F 50 W50 3:46:00 5:21
429. Charlie McCormack F255 F NSW 42 W40 3:46:51 5:22
430. Mal Wilson 146 55 M55 3:47:00 5:22
431. Jeff Buxton 307 NSW 48 M45 3:47:04 5:22
432. Robert Osborne 19 NSW 51 M50 3:47:11 5:23
433. Joseph Thompson 207 VIC 44 M40 3:47:31 5:23
434. Jacqui Benoit F206 F NSW 22 3:47:41 5:23
435. Ian Dawson 455 ACT 36 3:47:41 5:23
436. Brendan Wong 411 NSW 29 3:47:44 5:23
437. Nicole Wilson F54 F ACT 3:47:48 5:23
438. Paul Irving 355 NSW 59 M55 3:47:51 5:24
439. Martin Ryan 417 NSW 46 M45 3:47:53 5:24
440. Carolyn Scott F272 F NSW 26 3:48:08 5:24
441. Steven Gordon 158 VIC 45 M45 3:48:09 5:24
442. Martin Gurtata 650 NSW 37 3:48:15 5:24
443. Ken Mansell ACT 34 3:48:24 5:24
444. Peter Allen VIC 45 M45 3:48:26 5:24
445. Paul Jeffree 671 NSW 36 3:48:27 5:24
446. Anthony Legg 396 25 3:48:39 5:25
447. Phil McGain 443 45 M45 3:48:40 5:25
448. David Costie 402 ACT 37 3:48:43 5:25
449. Jason Koutsoukis 676 ACT 36 3:48:49 5:25
450. Paul Lambert 446 ACT 33 3:48:53 5:25
451. Lennard Davis 114 57 M55 3:48:57 5:25
452. Julie Howle F239 F NSW 35 W35 3:48:58 5:25
453. Robert Hurman 667 ACT 30 3:49:04 5:25
454. Roslyn Wilson F67 F NSW 42 W40 3:49:14 5:26
455. Joe McNamara NSW 29 3:49:16 5:26
456. Hilton Abkin NSW 22 3:49:31 5:26
457. James Brownlie 239 ACT 37 3:49:56 5:26
458. Roberto Mengoni 370 ACT 39 3:49:58 5:27
459. Caroline Jones F243 F NSW 29 3:49:59 5:27
460. Paul Thomas 371 NSW 35 3:50:10 5:27
461. Daryl Nielsen 712 NSW 48 M45 3:50:16 5:27
462. Denis Sharrock 373 NSW 57 M55 3:50:23 5:27
463. David Staples 384 NSW 42 M40 3:50:27 5:27
464. Pam Muston F42 F NSW 47 W45 3:50:30 5:27
465. Bob Handmer 403 NSW 52 M50 3:50:31 5:27
466. David Hood 663 57 M55 3:50:32 5:27
467. Martin Vince 395 NSW 50 M50 3:50:43 5:28
468. Michael Baulch 607 28 3:50:45 5:28
469. Leo Savin 389 ACT 38 3:50:54 5:28
470. Angelica Stein F115 F 36 W35 3:51:07 5:28
471. Taras Mencinsky 698 NSW 39 3:51:16 5:28
472. David Styles 132 VIC 57 M55 3:51:16 5:28
473. Dave Hromow 181 ACT 39 3:51:19 5:28
474. Roberta Belsito F94 F NSW 42 W40 3:51:26 5:29
475. Helen Vinnicombe F46 F 34 3:51:30 5:29
476. Monika Schulze F50 F 51 W50 3:51:32 5:29
477. Scott Williams NSW 33 3:51:34 5:29
478. Graeme Lendrum 253 ACT 36 3:51:39 5:29
479. Christie Lewis F249 F 27 3:51:43 5:29
480. Angela Wadley F123 F VIC 32 3:51:43 5:29
481. Erica Fisher F227 F 27 3:51:59 5:29
482. Jon Fripp 420 NSW 40 M40 3:52:00 5:29
483. Alicia Irving F78 F NSW 26 3:52:00 5:29
484. Liz Bateman F NSW 42 W40 3:52:03 5:30
485. Paul Bowie 388 38 3:52:07 5:30
486. Meredith Quinlan F95 F NSW 34 3:52:12 5:30
487. Michael Ryan 324 NSW 45 M45 3:52:14 5:30
488. Mark Dakin 302 NSW 36 3:52:20 5:30
489. Scott Pittard 724 ACT 46 M45 3:52:22 5:30
490. Mark Hoffman 200 NSW 51 M50 3:52:32 5:30
491. Eu Ho Siew 358 ACT 29 3:52:40 5:30
492. Bill Rannard 197 NSW 53 M50 3:52:41 5:30
493. Garry Millhouse 250 NSW 37 3:52:46 5:31
494. Barbara Mergler F257 F 44 W40 3:52:53 5:31
495. Andrea Bennett F NSW 24 3:52:56 5:31
496. Ian Donlan 639 36 3:53:04 5:31
497. Kaijun Huang NSW 38 3:53:05 5:31
498. Seppo Ahola 42 M40 3:53:11 5:31
499. Jim Reynolds 387 VIC 57 M55 3:53:16 5:31
500. Mark Ranucci 433 42 M40 3:53:17 5:31
501. Brian Paynter 41 M40 3:53:29 5:32
502. Mark Maloney 198 VIC 48 M45 3:53:30 5:32
503. Warren Drury 398 33 3:53:31 5:32
504. Jocie Evison F NSW 33 3:53:33 5:32
505. Stuart Reay 730 33 3:53:34 5:32
506. Adam Nelson 710 NSW 21 3:53:35 5:32
507. Patrick Armitage 26 3:53:37 5:32
508. John Southwell 24 3:53:42 5:32
509. Erin Maulday 268 NSW 30 3:53:45 5:32
510. Bob Myers 306 NSW 65 M65 3:53:47 5:32
511. Kate Palisi F86 F ACT 38 W35 3:53:53 5:32
512. Ash Major 297 NSW 37 3:53:56 5:32
513. Jane Trumper F NSW 46 W45 3:54:00 5:32
514. Peter Trumper NSW 48 M45 3:54:00 5:32
515. Michael McGrath 348 NSW 42 M40 3:54:01 5:32
516. John Hicks 660 35 3:54:02 5:32
517. Juliann Ryan F268 F NSW 30 3:54:04 5:32
518. Wayne Pryke 275 NSW 53 M50 3:54:05 5:32
519. Thomas Riedel 269 43 M40 3:54:11 5:33
520. Kurt Blessing 612 NSW 25 3:54:18 5:33
521. Sue Tyson F48 F 57 W55 3:54:19 5:33
522. Simon Bridde 620 36 3:54:22 5:33
523. Michael O'Connor 60 NSW 58 M55 3:54:27 5:33
524. Bill Hodge 65 M65 3:54:40 5:33
525. Roshan Samuel 33 3:54:42 5:33
526. Hayden Marshall 428 ACT 43 M40 3:54:43 5:33
527. Stephen Lavery 680 VIC 40 M40 3:54:57 5:34
528. Elan Pamensky 719 33 3:55:01 5:34
529. Lillian Borzillo F74 F 42 W40 3:55:01 5:34
530. Barry Borzillo 390 42 M40 3:55:02 5:34
531. Robert Borzillo 614 49 M45 3:55:04 5:34
532. Graham Ridley 135 NSW 45 M45 3:55:04 5:34
533. Arnold Cohen 295 NSW 50 M50 3:55:05 5:34
534. Mervyn Cohen 350 NSW 50 M50 3:55:10 5:34
535. Warren Foy 458 NSW 43 M40 3:55:20 5:34
536. Steve Winner 131 ACT 47 M45 3:55:27 5:34
537. Andrew Morris 352 ACT 23 3:55:33 5:34
538. Tovy Vu F88 F 33 3:55:34 5:35
539. Chris Moore 702 23 3:55:45 5:35
540. Emily Novak F262 F NSW 25 3:55:49 5:35
541. Jodie Fogale F NSW 29 3:55:52 5:35
542. Mike Kennedy 28 NSW 65 M65 3:56:18 5:36
543. Andrew Matz 687 ACT 39 3:56:24 5:36
544. Jane Grundy F120 F NSW 26 3:56:26 5:36
545. Tom Leyman 448 39 3:56:28 5:36
546. Ross Gregg ACT 46 M45 3:56:32 5:36
547. Angela Jones F112 F ACT 35 W35 3:56:40 5:36
548. Greg Jones 391 ACT 35 3:56:40 5:36
549. Glenn Irwin 31 3:56:47 5:36
550. Robert Ey 22 ACT 47 M45 3:57:02 5:37
551. Diane Alperstein F10 F NSW 55 W55 3:57:03 5:37
552. Sean Pidcock 150 48 M45 3:57:18 5:37
553. Sylvio Harm 244 45 M45 3:57:21 5:37
554. Peter Rodovitis 733 NSW 35 3:57:22 5:37
555. Phil Skurrie 425 NSW 35 3:57:25 5:37
556. Tobias Seldon ACT 33 3:57:29 5:37
557. Matti Lewis 478 41 M40 3:57:30 5:37
558. Deon Kriek 293 VIC 38 3:57:31 5:37
559. Andrew Krajewski 76 NSW 60 M60 3:57:39 5:37
560. Michael Martin ACT 41 M40 3:57:40 5:37
561. James Mackay 440 NSW 36 3:57:43 5:38
562. Karen Koppenol F80 F QLD 56 W55 3:57:47 5:38
563. Martin Woods 766 ACT 49 M45 3:57:49 5:38
564. Robert Stroud 419 NSW 42 M40 3:57:49 5:38
565. Amanda Brickwood F211 F NSW 27 3:57:53 5:38
566. Mathew O'Brien 715 QLD 43 M40 3:57:53 5:38
567. Claire Davey F219 F 32 3:57:55 5:38
568. Mary Goodieson F106 F 40 W40 3:57:56 5:38
569. Simon McDonnell NSW 25 3:57:58 5:38
570. Liza Martini F253 F NSW 37 W35 3:57:58 5:38
571. Simon Curry NSW 35 3:58:04 5:38
572. Morgan Gengiah NSW 45 M45 3:58:13 5:38
573. Tony Haycraft ACT 33 3:58:24 5:39
574. Ann Owen F104 F NSW 51 W50 3:58:30 5:39
575. Clinton Kelly ACT 35 3:58:31 5:39
576. Cynthia Jarratt F241 F 37 W35 3:58:35 5:39
577. Earle May 688 NSW 50 M50 3:58:39 5:39
578. Yih-tsong Shiau 291 34 3:58:47 5:39
579. Chris Hardman 654 NSW 39 3:59:00 5:39
580. Tim Buckley NSW 40 M40 3:59:14 5:40
581. Gary Pattrick 66 ACT 56 M55 3:59:18 5:40
582. Chris Llewellyn 682 NSW 34 3:59:23 5:40
583. John Kramer 23 3:59:23 5:40
584. Warwick Marx 437 NSW 41 M40 3:59:24 5:40
585. Chris Hogan 318 NSW 28 3:59:25 5:40
586. Susan Login F98 F NSW 41 W40 3:59:26 5:40
587. Wensley Barlow 438 NSW 40 M40 3:59:30 5:40
588. Dean Hawkins 404 36 3:59:38 5:40
589. Jez Fletcher 326 NSW 35 3:59:51 5:41
590. Bruce Hargreaves 37 QLD 54 M50 3:59:51 5:41
591. Denise Fox F229 F 40 W40 4:00:02 5:41
592. John Hutson 329 NSW 27 4:00:07 5:41
593. Wayne Clissold 632 38 4:00:28 5:41
594. Rodney Ward 761 38 4:00:28 5:41
595. Caroline Morris F 31 4:00:54 5:42
596. Michael Boquest 336 VIC 43 M40 4:00:59 5:42
597. Bill Nelson 220 ACT 62 M60 4:01:01 5:42
598. Roxanne Stockdale F ACT 23 4:01:21 5:43
599. John Moss 385 NSW 55 M55 4:01:38 5:43
600. Laura Snyder F110 F 34 4:01:41 5:43
601. Stephen Firth NSW 49 M45 4:01:41 5:43
602. Johnny Walker 34 33 4:01:46 5:43
603. James Wilson 322 NSW 28 4:01:49 5:43
604. Brian Bootle 91 44 M40 4:01:54 5:44
605. Robert Virgona 357 VIC 40 M40 4:01:55 5:44
606. Paul Honeywill 662 NSW 39 4:01:59 5:44
607. Amanda Dunn F76 F VIC 31 4:02:07 5:44
608. Denise Scullion F273 F NSW 30 4:02:11 5:44
609. John Arehart 604 ACT 38 4:02:11 5:44
610. Tim Deane 319 NSW 33 4:02:14 5:44
611. Peter Waterhouse 427 ACT 51 M50 4:02:16 5:44
612. Julie Flynn F228 F 49 W45 4:02:49 5:45
613. Robert Paxton 407 NSW 52 M50 4:03:12 5:45
614. Steve Muller 704 NSW 39 4:03:32 5:46
615. Christoph Pautsch 338 NSW 65 M65 4:03:46 5:46
616. Alex Wilkinson 468 NSW 34 4:03:54 5:46
617. David McLaughlin 694 30 4:03:55 5:46
618. Richard Hillman 435 NSW 49 M45 4:03:57 5:46
619. Elle Knight F ACT 38 W35 4:03:59 5:46
620. Charles King 331 NSW 48 M45 4:04:27 5:47
621. David Stevens 376 44 M40 4:04:32 5:47
622. Sean Neale 708 ACT 21 4:04:44 5:48
623. Antonio Gomes 426 NSW 50 M50 4:04:57 5:48
624. Garry Page 382 NSW 50 M50 4:05:19 5:48
625. Steve O'Hearn 406 ACT 45 M45 4:05:32 5:49
626. Karen Canfell F130 F NSW 38 W35 4:05:37 5:49
627. Mal Pearce 347 ACT 58 M55 4:06:01 5:49
628. Kate Blaschka F209 F 33 4:06:12 5:50
629. Steven Gray 410 NSW 57 M55 4:06:17 5:50
630. David Clifton 631 48 M45 4:06:20 5:50
631. Reg Longhurst 450 NSW 59 M55 4:06:29 5:50
632. Murray Verran 452 46 M45 4:06:46 5:50
633. Lisa Duffy F225 F NSW 26 4:06:47 5:50
634. Stephen O'Brien 399 55 M55 4:06:54 5:51
635. Jan Hemesath 31 4:07:09 5:51
636. Ruth Baussmann F91 F ACT 56 W55 4:07:10 5:51
637. Mark Fenton 272 NSW 26 4:07:32 5:52
638. John Waddell 270 NSW 63 M60 4:07:52 5:52
639. Paul Crouch-Chivers QLD 59 M55 4:08:04 5:52
640. Chun-Tsai Chan 280 55 M55 4:08:06 5:52
641. Donna Sizer F99 F NSW 39 W35 4:08:12 5:52
642. Arthur Ballantyne 155 43 M40 4:08:22 5:53
643. Robert Boyce 337 VIC 45 M45 4:08:34 5:53
644. Edward Robinson 26 4:08:50 5:53
645. Tim Alsop 603 34 4:09:12 5:54
646. Simon Lalic 678 29 4:09:14 5:54
647. John Absolon 471 38 4:09:24 5:54
648. Francis Harvey 345 QLD 43 M40 4:09:39 5:55
649. Karen Stuart-Williams F274 F ACT 40 W40 4:09:44 5:55
650. Chun Fa Chen 365 48 M45 4:09:45 5:55
651. Fran Raymond F266 F ACT 42 W40 4:09:49 5:55
652. Kate Brown F 38 W35 4:09:50 5:55
653. John Raymond NSW 40 M40 4:09:50 5:55
654. Stuart Raymond 312 NSW 34 4:09:50 5:55
655. Matt Brown 40 M40 4:09:50 5:55
656. Mark Zaglas NSW 33 4:09:51 5:55
657. Mark McGoldrick 691 30 4:09:57 5:55
658. Michael Malcomess 421 31 4:10:00 5:55
659. Cheryl Symons F105 F VIC 36 W35 4:10:30 5:56
660. Cate Humby-hoff F85 F 37 W35 4:10:44 5:56
661. Tony Fitzpatrick 465 NSW 50 M50 4:10:57 5:56
662. Mike Betzer 56 M55 4:11:18 5:57
663. Edwina Sargeant F269 F ACT 27 4:11:37 5:57
664. Greg Ebeling ACT 52 M50 4:11:39 5:57
665. Anne Fleischer F ACT 39 W35 4:11:46 5:58
666. Mike Hiser 183 4:11:53 5:58
667. John Fetherstonhaugh VIC 46 M45 4:12:01 5:58
668. Ray Carson 626 NSW 36 4:12:03 5:58
669. Peter Hassos 657 NSW 30 4:12:09 5:58
670. Ming-An Kao 287 51 M50 4:12:10 5:58
671. Pamela Saunders F270 F 42 W40 4:12:19 5:58
672. Mick Regan 363 NSW 55 M55 4:12:27 5:59
673. Samantha Hohensee F139 F 29 4:12:31 5:59
674. Brickley Hepburn 51 VIC 55 M55 4:12:43 5:59
675. Uwe Menzel 78 42 M40 4:12:46 5:59
676. Yun-Chung Lee 289 46 M45 4:13:07 5:59
677. Michael Tamvakologos 750 28 4:13:17 6:00
678. Greg Evans 408 NSW 45 M45 4:13:27 6:00
679. Peter Docwra NSW 43 M40 4:13:31 6:00
680. Patrick Wark 762 25 4:13:40 6:00
681. Elizabeth Dewar F223 F 36 W35 4:13:50 6:00
682. Jim Barnes 29 WA 64 M60 4:14:13 6:01
683. Gil Buerdlmayer 622 ACT 50 M50 4:14:15 6:01
684. Julie Delandro F222 F 47 W45 4:14:48 6:02
685. Matthew Wood 481 33 4:15:04 6:02
686. Stephen Mifsud 88 NSW 49 M45 4:15:13 6:02
687. Peter Bishop 162 VIC 48 M45 4:15:35 6:03
688. Lisa La Rance F102 F ACT 34 4:15:44 6:03
689. Peter Hodges 472 NSW 51 M50 4:15:52 6:03
690. Michael Wholohan 763 NSW 41 M40 4:16:03 6:04
691. Barry Abkin 255 NSW 52 M50 4:16:05 6:04
692. Bruce Hall 379 NSW 52 M50 4:16:09 6:04
693. David Askew 442 35 4:16:10 6:04
694. Trenna Austin F 38 W35 4:16:11 6:04
695. Manuraj Sundaram 747 ACT 24 4:16:11 6:04
696. Jo Lane F245 F ACT 32 4:16:23 6:04
697. Doug Hewitt 489 36 4:16:24 6:04
698. Len Brierley 375 NSW 45 M45 4:16:36 6:04
699. Lynn Armstrong F30 F NSW 50 W50 4:16:37 6:04
700. Elizabeth Swain F131 F 38 W35 4:16:38 6:04
701. Bonnie Tratt F132 F 38 W35 4:16:45 6:05
702. Mario Larocca 137 NSW 57 M55 4:16:50 6:05
703. Karin Kaehne F NSW 40 W40 4:17:09 6:05
704. Darren Kaehne NSW 36 4:17:10 6:05
705. Ian Elgey 487 NSW 31 4:17:30 6:06
706. Philip Fleischer ACT 33 4:17:32 6:06
707. Joseph Lee 501 QLD 30 4:17:35 6:06
708. Gavin Mayer 459 NSW 34 4:17:36 6:06
709. Rebecca Black F208 F 38 W35 4:17:38 6:06
710. Mick Swann 749 40 M40 4:17:51 6:06
711. Andrew McLennan 695 34 4:17:56 6:06
712. Sebastian Warmerdam NSW 46 M45 4:17:58 6:06
713. Tanya Bylart F213 F 34 4:18:06 6:07
714. Rachel Galletti F 22 4:18:07 6:07
715. Carol Adams F201 F NSW 45 W45 4:18:34 6:07
716. Darrin Ball 453 37 4:18:48 6:08
717. Billy Wollin 315 QLD 63 M60 4:18:54 6:08
718. John Dawes 485 NSW 64 M60 4:19:04 6:08
719. Sandra Heriot F81 F NSW 46 W45 4:19:07 6:08
720. Kevin Wild 344 NSW 57 M55 4:19:10 6:08
721. Rick Collins 409 NSW 62 M60 4:19:45 6:09
722. Luca De Martin 463 28 4:19:46 6:09
723. Tom Cho 488 29 4:20:06 6:09
724. Ian Singer NSW 49 M45 4:20:13 6:10
725. Nicole Mulready F260 F 34 4:20:23 6:10
726. Verne Towgood 170 NSW 54 M50 4:20:24 6:10
727. Carol Baker F203 F NSW 34 4:20:25 6:10
728. Steven Trevaskis VIC 42 M40 4:20:51 6:10
729. Liz Urquhart F118 F 31 4:20:56 6:11
730. Vic Anderson 147 NSW 54 M50 4:21:14 6:11
731. Karen Neal F261 F NSW 42 W40 4:21:21 6:11
732. Jane Fairgrieve F226 F 49 W45 4:21:45 6:12
733. William Gallagher 645 42 M40 4:21:51 6:12
734. Ace Gibbons 47 M45 4:21:55 6:12
735. Julia De vries F119 F 44 W40 4:21:55 6:12
736. Tony Golden 184 NSW 51 M50 4:22:00 6:12
737. Justin Scott 412 30 4:22:02 6:12
738. Tim Short NSW 52 M50 4:22:16 6:12
739. Anthony Courtney 634 NSW 27 4:22:45 6:13
740. Mark Peterson 722 NSW 55 M55 4:22:56 6:13
741. Graham Tanton NSW 38 4:23:00 6:14
742. Tony Falzarano 643 NSW 46 M45 4:23:06 6:14
743. Gordon Forsyth 276 NSW 59 M55 4:23:19 6:14
744. Rich Russell 30 WA 57 M55 4:23:23 6:14
745. Jane Elton F97 F WA 39 W35 4:23:23 6:14
746. Liz Russell F114 F QLD 48 W45 4:23:26 6:14
747. Julie Novak F107 F NSW 53 W50 4:23:26 6:14
748. Keith Gavin 359 NSW 41 M40 4:23:32 6:14
749. Craig Leibbrandt 354 NSW 34 4:23:33 6:14
750. Graham Spokes 227 NSW 51 M50 4:23:37 6:14
751. Eric Miller 701 23 4:23:40 6:14
752. Paul Maggs 429 NSW 64 M60 4:23:41 6:14
753. Penny Dawson F220 F NSW 42 W40 4:23:43 6:15
754. Jeffrey Eliasen 642 37 4:23:48 6:15
755. Patrick Carey 434 ACT 67 M65 4:23:50 6:15
756. Keng Loon Yap 462 30 4:24:02 6:15
757. Jose Barea 424 NSW 41 M40 4:24:02 6:15
758. Garry Brotherton NSW 51 M50 4:24:13 6:15
759. Andrew Reeves 56 M55 4:24:15 6:15
760. Adam Hobbs 33 4:24:40 6:16
761. Shirley Bell F79 F 58 W55 4:24:47 6:16
762. Daniel Joyce ACT 38 4:24:54 6:16
763. Simon Widdison 173 NSW 44 M40 4:24:59 6:16
764. Shane Wright 454 ACT 36 4:25:02 6:16
765. Jenny Chappelow F216 F 27 4:25:19 6:17
766. Bob Fickel 72 NSW 55 M55 4:25:26 6:17
767. Derrek Lush 503 28 4:25:34 6:17
768. Julie Mackin F251 F 31 4:25:36 6:17
769. Dominique Collard 35 4:25:39 6:17
770. Victoria Clark F217 F ACT 31 4:25:40 6:17
771. Kim Jarvis F242 F 39 W35 4:25:41 6:17
772. Pang-Chien Chen 284 56 M55 4:25:47 6:17
773. Margot McGuinness F126 F ACT 40 W40 4:25:59 6:18
774. Graham Blackley 456 36 4:26:07 6:18
775. Geoff Cope 394 VIC 43 M40 4:26:07 6:18
776. Rebecca Roberts F267 F ACT 23 4:26:10 6:18
777. Dianne Larsen-smith F149 F 54 W50 4:26:53 6:19
778. Jonathon Howard 664 42 M40 4:26:58 6:19
779. Martin Smith 742 ACT 42 M40 4:26:58 6:19
780. Yeung-Ho Chen 285 51 M50 4:27:01 6:19
781. Cheryl Van Der Spuy F281 F WA 52 W50 4:27:08 6:19
782. Russell Fox 644 ACT 44 M40 4:27:17 6:20
783. Charles Fellner 182 NSW 47 M45 4:28:02 6:21
784. Karen Dawson F221 F 40 W40 4:28:17 6:21
785. Jason Nealon 709 34 4:28:28 6:21
786. Pauline O'Shannessy-Dowling F716 F 44 W40 4:28:44 6:22
787. Brian Ogilwy 432 NSW 64 M60 4:28:45 6:22
788. Dusan Hora 209 NSW 62 M60 4:28:57 6:22
789. Glen Bootle 613 NSW 43 M40 4:29:08 6:22
790. Morrie Camporeale 44 M40 4:29:10 6:22
791. Tammy Banfield F204 F 41 W40 4:29:15 6:22
792. Warren Dick 422 VIC 33 4:29:22 6:23
793. John Willcocks 401 NSW 57 M55 4:29:24 6:23
794. Ingrid Kelly F NSW 32 4:29:39 6:23
795. Barbara Schett F 31 4:29:44 6:23
796. Cathy Maguire F252 F VIC 33 4:30:00 6:23
797. Jennifer Cranney F137 F 46 W45 4:30:21 6:24
798. Zed Zlotnick 259 NSW 42 M40 4:30:26 6:24
799. James Moody 313 NSW 56 M55 4:30:36 6:24
800. Pauline Evans F101 F NSW 52 W50 4:30:36 6:24
801. Peter Kelaher 673 26 4:30:51 6:25
802. Terry O'Burtill 176 VIC 47 M45 4:31:24 6:25
803. Terry Maidment 300 ACT 56 M55 4:31:44 6:26
804. Diwa Hopkins F ACT 20 4:32:30 6:27
805. Todd Warwick 484 25 4:33:09 6:28
806. Julia Hindmarch F236 F ACT 34 4:33:23 6:28
807. Joseph Barbatano 605 35 4:33:40 6:29
808. Ching Te Huang 286 QLD 57 M55 4:33:49 6:29
809. Mel Chadbourne F215 F 31 4:34:02 6:29
810. Clare Holland F237 F NSW 47 W45 4:34:09 6:29
811. Jamie Blackie 31 4:34:10 6:29
812. Allison Lilley F103 F NSW 36 W35 4:34:12 6:29
813. Gail Tipper F278 F 41 W40 4:34:14 6:29
814. Michael Verran 758 ACT 23 4:34:27 6:30
815. Michael Vonthien 760 NSW 50 M50 4:35:04 6:31
816. Keith Wylie 767 30 4:35:42 6:32
817. Sandy Waters F151 F ACT 49 W45 4:35:46 6:32
818. Marjorie Van Rooyen F82 F QLD 44 W40 4:35:55 6:32
819. Jeff Morunga 374 NSW 47 M45 4:35:55 6:32
820. Matti Novak 364 NSW 53 M50 4:36:08 6:32
821. Veronica Black F124 F VIC 39 W35 4:36:33 6:33
822. Anne Crawford-Nutt F84 F QLD 52 W50 4:36:50 6:33
823. Nick Drayton 321 NSW 50 M50 4:36:54 6:33
824. Peter Erlandsen 43 M40 4:37:27 6:34
825. Hannah Mitchell F258 F NSW 23 4:37:32 6:34
826. Julie Clarke F218 F 46 W45 4:37:58 6:35
827. Michael Hodgson 251 NSW 67 M65 4:38:09 6:35
828. Elaine Robertson F111 F 57 W55 4:38:24 6:35
829. Eliza Leung F133 F NSW 39 W35 4:38:35 6:36
830. Peter Wilson 464 ACT 65 M65 4:38:36 6:36
831. Maria Zografos F127 F 34 4:38:51 6:36
832. Trent Direen 246 NSW 44 M40 4:38:51 6:36
833. Paula Hurle F ACT 21 4:38:53 6:36
834. Craig Traub 757 31 4:39:06 6:36
835. Alison Hale F233 F ACT 36 W35 4:39:33 6:37
836. Marnie Thomas F277 F 25 4:39:52 6:38
837. Tim Parnell 39 4:40:50 6:39
838. Kate Morrell F142 F 44 W40 4:40:58 6:39
839. Brian Bishop 479 50 M50 4:41:02 6:39
840. Maurice Moro NSW 42 M40 4:41:19 6:40
841. Paul Sims 430 NSW 55 M55 4:41:30 6:40
842. Tim Murphy 706 32 4:42:03 6:41
843. Tomasz Mikolajczyk 699 30 4:42:06 6:41
844. Ken Smith 447 VIC 47 M45 4:42:31 6:41
845. Judy Tarleton F141 F NSW 57 W55 4:42:40 6:41
846. Kerrie Luscombe F250 F 42 W40 4:42:42 6:42
847. Eric Lloyd 294 NSW 49 M45 4:44:04 6:43
848. Kylie Smith F NSW 34 4:44:14 6:44
849. Aaron Byrnes 624 19 4:44:23 6:44
850. Allison Dolby F138 F 24 4:44:36 6:44
851. Chris Limbert 681 41 M40 4:44:37 6:44
852. Geoff Kopittke 54 M50 4:45:14 6:45
853. Bernadette Brennan F210 F NSW 28 4:45:15 6:45
854. Brendon Pye 728 ACT 25 4:45:24 6:45
855. Mark Mandrake 94 36 4:45:54 6:46
856. Debbie Grimmett F232 F 42 W40 4:46:40 6:47
857. Andrew McNair 696 37 4:46:45 6:47
858. Ryan Stanton 743 32 4:47:05 6:48
859. Dianne Evans F117 F ACT 58 W55 4:47:40 6:49
860. Nick Woo 765 ACT 22 4:47:41 6:49
861. James Doyle 414 VIC 62 M60 4:48:45 6:50
862. Anthony Howatson 665 ACT 37 4:48:53 6:50
863. Bill Fairgrieve NSW 52 M50 4:49:18 6:51
864. Maree Moss F150 F NSW 48 W45 4:49:36 6:51
865. George Munro 705 NSW 43 M40 4:49:46 6:52
866. Delwyn Hills F 37 W35 4:50:26 6:53
867. Jackie Polis F265 F ACT 25 4:50:36 6:53
868. Mark McCormack 689 ACT 33 4:51:40 6:54
869. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 49 W45 4:51:51 6:55
870. John Diamond 23 QLD 59 M55 4:52:04 6:55
871. Robyn James F65 F NSW 46 W45 4:52:32 6:56
872. Peter Strangman 164 ACT 27 4:53:07 6:56
873. Angela Pratt F143 F ACT 30 4:53:09 6:56
874. Sonia D'angelo-vibert F135 F 44 W40 4:53:11 6:56
875. Peter McRae 474 NSW 38 4:53:26 6:57
876. Alan Cossey 218 QLD 61 M60 4:53:29 6:57
877. Phil Kingham 34 4:53:41 6:57
878. Fergal O'Brien 714 ACT 31 4:53:54 6:57
879. Willem Kruse 309 42 M40 4:53:55 6:57
880. Yang-I Lien 290 30 4:53:57 6:58
881. Stuart Brown 416 35 4:54:00 6:58
882. Ian Gray 486 ACT 68 M65 4:54:11 6:58
883. Tim Lowe 683 30 4:54:37 6:58
884. Louis Commins 397 NSW 57 M55 4:54:51 6:59
885. Kellie O'Donnell F263 F ACT 38 W35 4:55:03 6:59
886. Sue O'Donoghue F109 F 44 W40 4:55:03 6:59
887. Glen Giddings 646 NSW 37 4:55:19 6:59
888. Bert Sloan 466 NSW 68 M65 4:55:21 7:00
889. Sue Jeffrey F147 F NSW 54 W50 4:55:51 7:00
890. Robert McWilliam 475 60 M60 4:55:58 7:00
891. Kate Campbell F214 F 24 4:56:17 7:01
892. Anne Gallagher F230 F NSW 43 W40 4:57:06 7:02
893. Bec Tauer F276 F 24 4:58:04 7:03
894. David Aseguinolaza NSW 44 M40 4:58:16 7:04
895. David Pembrey NSW 65 M65 4:58:46 7:04
896. Paul Whenman 480 NSW 54 M50 4:59:34 7:06
897. Dale Powell 726 28 5:00:55 7:07
898. Lyn O'Mara F116 F NSW 56 W55 5:01:47 7:09
899. Doug Armer NSW 51 M50 5:01:59 7:09
900. Debra Kane F244 F 25 5:02:17 7:09
901. David Cannings PNG 50 M50 5:05:12 7:14
902. Geoff Russell 444 NSW 55 M55 5:05:21 7:14
903. Bill Arthur 134 ACT 56 M55 5:06:29 7:15
904. Brian Glover 240 VIC 64 M60 5:07:08 7:16
905. Gregory Reid 143 NSW 65 M65 5:08:50 7:19
906. Sally Engel F140 F 39 W35 5:09:21 7:19
907. Jenni Williams F108 F 52 W50 5:09:45 7:20
908. Julie Colbran F136 F ACT 50 W50 5:12:30 7:24
909. Hsiu-chin Wong F64 F 57 W55 5:13:29 7:25
910. Paul Martin 685 34 5:14:02 7:26
911. Man Wong 467 50 M50 5:14:07 7:26
912. Yen-Hui Wen 292 70 M70 5:15:12 7:28
913. Jui-ming Cheng 283 51 M50 5:16:19 7:29
914. Josh Eagle QLD 33 5:17:47 7:31
915. Ian Newnham 180 VIC 61 M60 5:18:12 7:32
916. Samuel Lim ACT 22 5:18:45 7:33
917. Leigh Spokes F NSW 50 W50 5:20:43 7:36
918. Paul Docherty VIC 34 5:21:30 7:37
919. Tse Chern Chia 491 33 5:23:19 7:39
920. Ken Matchett 167 VIC 85 M85 5:25:19 7:42
921. Alastair Kinloch ACT 60 M60 5:25:24 7:42
922. Rodney Sturch 248 NSW 46 M45 5:27:58 7:46
923. Kym Hughes 666 35 5:28:28 7:47
924. Rachel Gentle F231 F ACT 24 5:28:57 7:47
925. Mary Willett F284 F ACT 39 W35 5:29:16 7:48
926. Michael Brewer ACT 30 5:30:36 7:50
927. Ron Briggs 161 NSW 58 M55 5:36:22 7:58
928. Chris Hockman 492 NSW 20 5:36:22 7:58
929. Lachlan Lewis 123 ACT 69 M65 5:41:14 8:05
930. Tai-Hua Lo F62 F TAI 55 W55 5:42:22 8:06
931. Peter Gray VIC 42 M40 5:43:03 8:07
932. Jenny McGowan F256 F 37 W35 5:44:51 8:10
933. Tim McGowan 692 40 M40 5:44:51 8:10
934. Samuel Inverso 669 ACT 28 5:48:48 8:16
935. George Powell 317 58 M55 5:51:48 8:20
936. Dawn Leary F247 F QLD 42 W40 5:55:25 8:25
937. Hsiu-chu Chang F61 F TAI 53 W50 5:55:38 8:25
938. Bruce Dandie 490 NSW 53 M50 6:06:31 8:41
939. John Maccarone 98 NSW 58 M55 6:09:39 8:45
940. Maryrose Bayot F205 F NSW 37 W35 6:35:53 9:23
941. John Zeleznikow 192 VIC 56 M55 6:50:10 9:43
942. Scott Buchanan 191 ACT 35 dnf
943. Gemechu Woyecha 2 ACT 28 dnf
944. Sue Hollis F238 F NSW 48 W45 dns
945. Christine McLaughlin F100 F ACT 51 W50 dns
946. Johnny Van Rooyen 106 QLD 45 M45 dns
947. Christine Hayes F34 F QLD 43 W40 dns
948. Peter Wadley 451 ACT 39 dns
949. Scott Tozer 260 NSW 31 dns
950. Peter Annis-brown 316 39 dns
951. Steve Firth 335 NSW 32 dns
952. Ruth Bartlett F18 F 32 dns
953. Matthew Thomas 14 NSW 36 dns
954. David Munro 418 NSW 49 M45 dns
955. Steve Mclean 473 33 dns
956. Alex Bennie 256 58 M55 dns
957. Martin Rowe 367 ACT 19 dns
958. Richard Magee 81 NSW 61 M60 dns
959. Robert Demirel 638 NSW 41 M40 dns
960. Nicola Owens F134 F NSW 34 dns
961. Lisa-Anne Carey F41 F NSW 31 dns
962. Karl Ayrey 130 NSW 32 dns
963. Carla Horwood F113 F NSW 52 W50 dns
964. Andrew Howes 85 VIC 39 dns
965. Jo-Ann Murphy F96 F NSW 37 W35 dns
966. Laura Taylor F129 F ACT 30 dns
967. Filippo Faralla 87 NSW 38 dns
968. Trina Burrell F144 F ACT 43 W40 dns
969. Stuart Cole 362 NSW 40 M40 dns
970. Gary Morcombe 205 VIC 54 M50 dns
971. Quentin Masson 686 29 dns
972. Heather Peters F89 F NSW 53 W50 dns
973. Graeme Mowbray 703 53 M50 dns
974. Tom Story 746 31 dns
975. Gerard Barrett 493 ACT 50 M50 dns
976. Beth Trevor F280 F 39 W35 dns
977. Chris Van Der Starre 75 34 dns
978. Bronwyn Hanns F9 F VIC 43 W40 dns
979. Phillip McGilvray 15 ACT 36 dns
980. Ernie Warner 33 ACT 73 M70 dns
981. Clinton Shackleton 737 38 dns
982. Anne Grundy F145 F NSW 58 W55 dns
983. Casey Williams F92 F NSW 20 dns
984. Cathy Dunworth F37 F NSW 48 W45 dns
985. Dianne Aitken F5 F 49 W45 dns
986. Joy Wigglesworth F283 F 58 W55 dns
987. Georgia Shaw F56 F VIC 33 dns
988. Robert Shand 738 25 dns
989. Jim Owens 7 NSW 49 M45 dns
990. Holly Savage F271 F 29 dns
991. Jeremey Horne 4 NSW 32 dns
992. Simon Palan 718 32 dns
993. Ben Wigglesworth 431 55 M55 dns
994. Rob Edwards 469 NSW 32 dns
995. Benjamin Scarf 310 NSW 32 dns
996. Stephen Lowndes 327 NSW 50 M50 dns
997. Shaun Creighton 496 ACT 39 dns
998. Sue Kesson F87 F ACT 59 W55 dns
999. Richard Bray 618 25 dns
1000. Jamie Mallia 684 37 dns
1001. Martin Dent 497 ACT 28 dns
1002. Gan Chen 628 ACT 36 dns
1003. Diane Jones F83 F NSW 58 W55 dns
1004. Justin Herlihy 353 NSW 37 dns
1005. Mark Thompson 753 NSW 28 dns
1006. Duane Rek 504 VIC 44 M40 dns
1007. Simon Betschel 609 34 dns
1008. Wendy Bowden F122 F 30 dns
1009. Krishna Stanton F1 F 40 W40 dns
1010. Robert Clark 630 ACT 36 dns
1011. Anthony Marsh 267 SA 56 M55 dns
1012. Ray Parkin 277 NSW 48 M45 dns
1013. Martin Donnelly 640 36 dns
1014. Dennis Wylie 156 NSW 54 M50 dns
1015. Stuart Buchan 621 36 dns
1016. Graeme Waugh 188 NSW 50 M50 dns
1017. James Davidson 636 19 dns
1018. Peter Brady 436 52 M50 dns
1019. Chris Horwood 189 NSW 52 M50 dns
1020. Alec Buttfield 623 31 dns
1021. Lee Burrows 457 36 dns
1022. Michael Chettle 629 29 dns
1023. Dustin Chapman 627 dns
1024. Christos Cardovillis 625 18 dns
1025. Anja Roberts F125 F ACT 38 W35 dns
1026. Joshua Bramah 617 25 dns
1027. Mark Lovegrove 138 NSW 40 M40 dns
1028. Alan Woodcock 304 NSW 70 M70 dns
1029. Stuart Jacobson 58 VIC 34 dns
1030. Brian Glover 477 VIC 64 M60 dns
1031. Trent Harlow 655 ACT 33 dns
1032. Claire Bellenger F33 F QLD 33 dns
1033. Stewart Blackshaw 441 QLD 52 M50 dns
1034. Graham Robertson 64 QLD 52 M50 dns
1035. Andrew Hughes 120 ACT 42 M40 dns
1036. Gavin Le Roux 377 NSW 32 dns
1037. Peter Coburn 210 VIC 45 M45 dns
1038. Helen Larmour F246 F ACT 47 W45 dns
1039. John Hook 482 NSW 56 M55 dns
1040. Anthony Robinson 460 48 M45 dns
1041. Gavin Donner 233 33 dns
1042. Yale Carden 45 NSW 32 dns
1043. Alistair McLean 333 NSW 33 dns
1044. Melanie Levy F248 F 36 W35 dns
1045. Damian Krokos 677 31 dns
1046. Stephanie Gaskell F15 F VIC 23 dns
1047. Lazhar Hamadi 10 NSW 33 dns
1048. Eddie Moore 258 NSW 42 M40 dns
1049. David Hawke 658 20 dns
1050. Kynan Gooding 177 31 dns
1051. Alastair Kinloch 483 ACT 60 M60 dns
1052. Bec Fairlie F72 F 30 dns
1053. Oli Doyle 470 25 dns
1054. Leigh Spokes F212 F NSW 50 W50 dns