Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Half Marathon (id:703)
Canberra Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 13th May 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Scott McTaggart 8 ACT 30 1:07:58 3:13
2. Adam Leane 9 ACT 33 1:12:07 3:25
3. Matthew Parton 337 ACT 20 1:15:07 3:33
4. Jesse Featonby 139 ACT 19 1:15:30 3:34
5. Anthony Scott 389 ACT 45 M45 1:15:38 3:35
6. Matthew Riches 582 ACT 36 1:15:50 3:35
7. Julien Wicks 457 ACT 29 1:16:30 3:37
8. Nick Walshe 599 ACT 28 1:17:07 3:39
9. Chris Williams 459 ACT 21 1:17:20 3:40
10. Jeffrey Glick 167 ACT 23 1:17:28 3:40
11. Scott Imhoff 214 ACT 28 1:17:37 3:40
12. Hugh Lennon 254 ACT 45 M45 1:18:26 3:43
13. Trevor Jacobs 5 ACT 55 M55 1:18:43 3:43
14. Geoff Hawke 188 ACT 49 M45 1:18:55 3:44
15. Jackie Fairweather F133 F ACT 39 W35 1:19:24 3:45
16. John Woodall 473 NSW 50 M50 1:19:59 3:47
17. Greg Regester 356 ACT 44 M40 1:20:16 3:48
18. Brad Hetharia 197 ACT 31 1:20:36 3:49
19. Warren McCourt 633 ACT 44 M40 1:20:44 3:49
20. Michael Troy 558 NSW 43 M40 1:20:48 3:49
21. Nathan Versey 435 ACT 24 1:20:51 3:50
22. Brian Cooke 94 ACT 41 M40 1:21:24 3:51
23. Sean Robison 632 ACT 32 1:21:25 3:51
24. Clint Meyers 300 NSW 24 1:21:44 3:52
25. Simon Fairweather 134 ACT 37 1:21:46 3:52
26. Gerard Ryan 6 ACT 46 M45 1:22:20 3:54
27. James Minto 305 ACT 26 1:22:31 3:54
28. Bruce Norton 326 ACT 31 1:22:52 3:55
29. Paco Iglesias 213 ACT 36 1:23:01 3:56
30. Geoff Monro 310 NSW 42 M40 1:23:15 3:56
31. Michael Corlis 561 ACT 48 M45 1:23:18 3:56
32. James Scarr 387 ACT 22 1:23:20 3:57
33. Gordon McGurk 285 ACT 41 M40 1:23:41 3:58
34. Darren McClellan 588 NSW 35 1:23:51 3:58
35. Ewan Sinclair 540 ACT 26 1:23:56 3:58
36. Scott Irons 522 ACT 44 M40 1:24:15 3:59
37. Steve Sitko 546 ACT 47 M45 1:24:38 4:00
38. Rob Ginnivan 165 ACT 41 M40 1:24:40 4:00
39. Damian Smith 399 NSW 36 1:24:47 4:01
40. Tony Woodford 653 ACT 44 M40 1:24:51 4:01
41. Steve Nolan 324 ACT 39 1:24:53 4:01
42. Richard Faulks 137 ACT 47 M45 1:24:58 4:01
43. Andrew Thompson 418 NSW 28 1:24:58 4:01
44. Darren Moore 311 NSW 34 1:25:10 4:02
45. Jeff Rayner 352 NSW 46 M45 1:25:15 4:02
46. Adrian Keough 237 ACT 34 1:25:27 4:03
47. Kent Williams 462 ACT 62 M60 1:25:47 4:04
48. Nick Mesher 298 ACT 47 M45 1:25:55 4:04
49. Glenn Sansom 384 NSW 47 M45 1:25:58 4:04
50. Hugh Jorgensen 220 ACT 41 M40 1:26:02 4:04
51. Steve Rohan-Jones 377 ACT 38 1:26:15 4:05
52. Paul Veldkamp 434 ACT 44 M40 1:26:22 4:05
53. Hilton Williams 461 ACT 20 1:26:25 4:05
54. Peter Kenna 233 ACT 31 1:26:28 4:05
55. Richard Lewis 258 ACT 24 1:26:34 4:06
56. Margaret Allan F13 F ACT 40 W40 1:26:43 4:06
57. Jason McRae 291 ACT 35 1:26:54 4:07
58. Jane Livingstone F482 F ACT 39 W35 1:27:21 4:08
59. Neil Measday 295 NSW 48 M45 1:27:26 4:08
60. Peter Clarke 594 ACT 56 M55 1:27:31 4:08
61. Anthony Kennedy 234 ACT 37 1:27:48 4:09
62. John Collie 586 NSW 41 M40 1:27:55 4:10
63. Mark Fountain 651 NSW 51 M50 1:28:00 4:10
64. Adam Meyer 299 ACT 27 1:28:00 4:10
65. Wayne Bulloch 61 NSW 39 1:28:04 4:10
66. Peter Thomson 419 ACT 46 M45 1:28:06 4:10
67. Rhiannon Brown F55 F ACT 23 1:28:11 4:10
68. Ben Trevaskis 518 ACT 36 1:28:17 4:11
69. Andrew Whittaker 456 NSW 50 M50 1:28:37 4:12
70. Geoff Moore 3 ACT 59 M55 1:28:52 4:12
71. Paul Blandford 506 ACT 35 1:29:00 4:13
72. Simon Wall 440 ACT 40 M40 1:29:04 4:13
73. Naroa Etxembarria F129 F ACT 24 1:29:13 4:13
74. Bede Carmody 74 NSW 38 1:29:31 4:14
75. Peter Jung 222 ACT 26 1:29:33 4:14
76. Michael Thomas 416 ACT 31 1:29:38 4:15
77. Jeremy Reading 353 ACT 21 1:29:44 4:15
78. Christine Pauling F338 F ACT 46 W45 1:29:46 4:15
79. Craig Wisdom 470 ACT 47 M45 1:29:58 4:15
80. Patrick Ozolins 335 NSW 18 1:30:34 4:17
81. James Savill 385 ACT 36 1:30:37 4:17
82. Bernie Millett 303 NSW 65 M65 1:30:40 4:17
83. Steve Kaleb 223 ACT 31 1:30:49 4:18
84. Brett Schumacher 388 ACT 34 1:30:55 4:18
85. Vince Restagno 358 NSW 36 1:31:03 4:19
86. Matthew Chapman 78 NSW 35 1:31:04 4:19
87. Steven Lewis 259 NSW 33 1:31:10 4:19
88. Peter Fogarty 626 ACT 54 M50 1:31:15 4:19
89. Nick Butcher 69 NSW 34 1:31:16 4:19
90. Warren Ludwig 266 ACT 46 M45 1:31:18 4:19
91. Marc Bryant 56 ACT 35 1:31:23 4:19
92. Ross Gregg 650 ACT 46 M45 1:31:25 4:20
93. Sarah Scrivener F587 F NSW 30 1:31:30 4:20
94. Ray Brown 54 ACT 36 1:31:34 4:20
95. Rachel Curren F102 F ACT 33 1:31:36 4:20
96. Michael Martin 559 ACT 41 M40 1:31:44 4:20
97. Michael Bowen 43 NSW 39 1:31:49 4:21
98. Craig Mottershead 645 ACT 25 1:32:10 4:22
99. David Burns 65 ACT 27 1:32:12 4:22
100. Robert Rawson 351 ACT 28 1:32:14 4:22
101. Steven Mackenzie 267 NSW 35 1:32:17 4:22
102. Amy Lindh F262 F ACT 24 1:32:18 4:22
103. Doug Griffiths 630 NSW 36 1:32:27 4:23
104. Kerrie Bremner F47 F ACT 41 W40 1:32:28 4:23
105. Tom Ward 443 ACT 28 1:32:47 4:23
106. Matt Craft 98 ACT 36 1:32:57 4:24
107. Robbie Costmeyer 95 ACT 60 M60 1:33:06 4:24
108. Robert Hurman 560 ACT 30 1:33:12 4:25
109. Scott Foggo 144 NSW 37 1:33:13 4:25
110. Tony Laudenbach 249 ACT 48 M45 1:33:15 4:25
111. Kev Kelly 229 ACT 40 M40 1:33:19 4:25
112. Graham Atkins 20 ACT 41 M40 1:33:31 4:26
113. David Dexter 115 ACT 22 1:33:34 4:26
114. Vaughan Shanks 649 ACT 30 1:33:35 4:26
115. Vicki Godfrey F169 F NSW 30 1:33:38 4:26
116. Paul Davies 108 NSW 33 1:33:39 4:26
117. Graeme Lendrum 595 ACT 36 1:33:40 4:26
118. Kate Molineaux F308 F ACT 24 1:33:41 4:26
119. Russel Peschla 342 NSW 39 1:33:46 4:26
120. Ivana Duchackova F578 F CZ 30 1:33:49 4:26
121. Jim White 454 ACT 58 M55 1:33:49 4:26
122. John Gosling 173 ACT 25 1:33:54 4:27
123. Charlie Stephenson 404 ACT 41 M40 1:33:57 4:27
124. Sebastien Dunne 555 ACT 21 1:34:00 4:27
125. Deanne Brennan F48 F VIC 27 1:34:01 4:27
126. Malcolm Griffiths 179 NSW 50 M50 1:34:04 4:27
127. Gary Bowen 42 ACT 50 M50 1:34:19 4:28
128. Joe Andrews 14 ACT 33 1:34:25 4:28
129. Craig Simonetto 396 ACT 30 1:34:29 4:28
130. Ken Mansell 631 ACT 34 1:34:29 4:28
131. Peter Kallio 224 ACT 70 M70 1:34:30 4:28
132. Joseph Kempton 230 ACT 37 1:34:40 4:29
133. Helen Troy F557 F NSW 42 W40 1:34:41 4:29
134. Tim Yapp 477 ACT 50 M50 1:34:56 4:30
135. Greg Jennett 215 ACT 38 1:35:00 4:30
136. Sean McAteer 279 NSW 31 1:35:06 4:30
137. Fergus Davis 109 ACT 26 1:35:19 4:31
138. David Webster 448 ACT 55 M55 1:35:24 4:31
139. Bill Henderson 194 ACT 45 M45 1:35:25 4:31
140. Briohny Davey F106 F NSW 24 1:35:28 4:31
141. Stephen Howes 207 ACT 42 M40 1:35:31 4:31
142. Helen Larmour F246 F ACT 47 W45 1:35:35 4:31
143. Richard Rimondi 365 NSW 37 1:35:41 4:32
144. Matt McKerrow 287 ACT 28 1:35:53 4:32
145. Fabian Harding 529 ACT 35 1:35:54 4:32
146. Cathy Crompton F99 F ACT 49 W45 1:35:56 4:32
147. Jessica Taylor F411 F ACT 29 1:36:00 4:33
148. Estelle O'Hagan F328 F ACT 35 W35 1:36:05 4:33
149. Emma Adams F570 F ACT 38 W35 1:36:06 4:33
150. Margaret Carroll F75 F ACT 33 1:36:15 4:33
151. Hugh Moore 590 ACT 58 M55 1:36:32 4:34
152. Anthony Nicholson 322 ACT 38 1:36:55 4:35
153. Miriam McCarthy F4 F ACT 50 W50 1:36:55 4:35
154. Peter Scott 390 ACT 49 M45 1:37:06 4:36
155. Stephen Graham 627 ACT 43 M40 1:37:07 4:36
156. Kerrie Tanner F410 F ACT 47 W45 1:37:08 4:36
157. Ned McRae 584 ACT 30 1:37:29 4:37
158. Jason Kendall 231 ACT 31 1:37:35 4:37
159. Russell Lim 260 ACT 25 1:37:38 4:37
160. Luke Ridgway 364 ACT 21 1:37:43 4:37
161. David Morrison 314 ACT 50 M50 1:37:47 4:38
162. Kate Fuller F150 F ACT 33 1:37:49 4:38
163. Philip Hodgson 530 ACT 43 M40 1:37:51 4:38
164. Matt Collins 91 ACT 21 1:37:54 4:38
165. Melanie Buettikofer F60 F ACT 21 1:38:00 4:38
166. Julian Dennis 114 ACT 21 1:38:00 4:38
167. Gary Potter 346 ACT 38 1:38:04 4:38
168. Ian Hart 186 NSW 44 M40 1:38:04 4:38
169. Brad Boyle 647 NSW 46 M45 1:38:04 4:38
170. Julia Reed F355 F ACT 27 1:38:08 4:39
171. Rob Owers 333 NSW 36 1:38:24 4:39
172. Aidan Storer 405 ACT 34 1:38:28 4:40
173. Eu Ho Siew 82 ACT 29 1:38:29 4:40
174. Jessica Miller F302 F ACT 27 1:38:32 4:40
175. Thomas Greig 596 ACT 29 1:38:32 4:40
176. Michael Thompson 638 ACT 46 M45 1:38:34 4:40
177. Margie Morrison F315 F ACT 26 1:38:45 4:40
178. Catherine Thatcher F415 F NSW 25 1:38:58 4:41
179. Danielle Chubb F85 F ACT 27 1:39:11 4:42
180. Jason Koutsoukis 660 ACT 36 1:39:22 4:42
181. Billy Pearce 340 ACT 43 M40 1:39:27 4:42
182. Michael Kenna 232 ACT 43 M40 1:39:29 4:43
183. Susan Archer F16 F ACT 58 W55 1:39:32 4:43
184. Tim Burns 66 ACT 39 1:39:33 4:43
185. Zel Bodulovic 39 ACT 51 M50 1:39:34 4:43
186. Allan Owen 537 ACT 59 M55 1:39:37 4:43
187. Ross Wilson 468 ACT 39 1:39:38 4:43
188. Michael Day 113 ACT 57 M55 1:39:41 4:43
189. Clare Lonergan F264 F ACT 28 1:39:51 4:44
190. Ian Tucker 425 ACT 48 M45 1:40:03 4:44
191. Antony Mason 274 ACT 36 1:40:05 4:44
192. Rob Regent 539 ACT 34 1:40:09 4:44
193. Lance Johnson 217 NSW 48 M45 1:40:13 4:45
194. Martin Udall 429 ACT 28 1:40:16 4:45
195. Megan Divett F658 F ACT 30 1:40:23 4:45
196. Brendon McKinley 288 ACT 31 1:40:24 4:45
197. Pam Muston F549 F NSW 47 W45 1:40:26 4:45
198. Roberto Mengoni 297 ACT 39 1:40:27 4:45
199. Thach Huynh 212 NSW 31 1:40:32 4:46
200. Kim Huynh 211 ACT 29 1:40:34 4:46
201. Justin Cook 93 ACT 28 1:40:34 4:46
202. Jeni Greenland F178 F NSW 33 1:40:37 4:46
203. Andrew Sayers 494 ACT 49 M45 1:40:41 4:46
204. Colin Littleton 519 ACT 53 M50 1:40:44 4:46
205. Charles Audley 641 ACT 27 1:40:46 4:46
206. Leslie Carter 76 QLD 46 M45 1:40:51 4:46
207. Leah Afiabo F11 F ACT 45 W45 1:40:55 4:47
208. Cassandra Carey F524 F ACT 34 1:41:03 4:47
209. Michael Reid 577 ACT 43 M40 1:41:15 4:48
210. Jason Webb 447 ACT 32 1:41:16 4:48
211. Todd Fergusson 140 NSW 34 1:41:19 4:48
212. Leo Savin 386 ACT 38 1:41:20 4:48
213. Hugh Ford 527 ACT 48 M45 1:41:24 4:48
214. Tim Gersbach 161 NSW 46 M45 1:41:26 4:48
215. Graeme O'Rourke 330 ACT 39 1:41:36 4:49
216. Carol Ey F7 F ACT 47 W45 1:41:37 4:49
217. David Hilly 200 ACT 28 1:41:43 4:49
218. David Baussmann 28 ACT 56 M55 1:41:55 4:49
219. John Towey 493 NSW 44 M40 1:42:01 4:50
220. Michelle Hillard F199 F ACT 43 W40 1:42:01 4:50
221. Michelle Greenwood F514 F ACT 46 W45 1:42:11 4:50
222. David Meere 296 ACT 36 1:42:14 4:50
223. Michael Moore 526 ACT 31 1:42:16 4:50
224. Michelle Wells F452 F ACT 35 W35 1:42:19 4:51
225. Thea Zimpel F483 F ACT 24 1:42:22 4:51
226. Kate Pumpa F347 F ACT 26 1:42:24 4:51
227. Eddie Fardell 136 ACT 27 1:42:24 4:51
228. Renee Krikowa F535 F ACT 21 1:42:28 4:51
229. Gina Jessop F216 F NSW 52 W50 1:42:41 4:52
230. John Bath 654 NSW 35 1:42:47 4:52
231. Rachel Wolters F472 F NSW 29 1:42:49 4:52
232. Elke Reinstadler F579 F NSW 32 1:42:50 4:52
233. Liza Martini F273 F NSW 37 W35 1:43:04 4:53
234. Brendon LeClerc 593 ACT 23 1:43:16 4:53
235. Erin Maulday 544 NSW 30 1:43:18 4:53
236. Heath Pearce 598 ACT 33 1:43:37 4:54
237. Alan Duus 125 ACT 61 M60 1:43:42 4:55
238. Annette Sugden F575 F QLD 44 W40 1:43:44 4:55
239. Peter Docwra 505 NSW 44 M40 1:43:46 4:55
240. Kathy Dunn F123 F ACT 36 W35 1:43:52 4:55
241. Darren Leseberg 628 ACT 38 1:44:00 4:55
242. Eric Moeller-Duhme 306 NSW 60 M60 1:44:01 4:55
243. Kevyn Davis 111 NSW 58 M55 1:44:06 4:56
244. Sally Vaughan F433 F ACT 24 1:44:10 4:56
245. Ben Tulk 426 NSW 27 1:44:11 4:56
246. Michelle Elmitt F128 F ACT 45 W45 1:44:16 4:56
247. Alex Davey 105 NSW 49 M45 1:44:19 4:56
248. Richard Pratt 636 ACT 40 M40 1:44:37 4:57
249. Paul Symon 408 ACT 46 M45 1:44:40 4:57
250. Louise Sharp F392 F ACT 24 1:44:40 4:57
251. Alex Chaston 81 ACT 27 1:44:41 4:57
252. Lloyd Donnelly 118 ACT 54 M50 1:44:54 4:58
253. Etienne Mulder 644 ACT 37 1:44:56 4:58
254. Andrew Witheford 471 ACT 40 M40 1:44:58 4:58
255. Simon Chapple 79 ACT 39 1:45:01 4:58
256. Anne Marie Borg F41 F ACT 35 W35 1:45:05 4:58
257. Rodney Smith 501 NSW 45 M45 1:45:10 4:59
258. Paul McKew 591 ACT 29 1:45:13 4:59
259. Kym Lockley F263 ACT 42 M40 1:45:23 4:59
260. Duncan Lawler 600 ACT 39 1:45:23 4:59
261. Gillian Wright F475 F ACT 25 1:45:24 4:59
262. Sarah Olesen F553 F ACT 26 1:45:25 4:59
263. Mike Kennedy 235 NSW 65 M65 1:45:26 4:59
264. Miles Brecknock 531 NSW 32 1:45:35 5:00
265. Ian Duddy 120 ACT 34 1:45:35 5:00
266. Elle Knight F240 F ACT 38 W35 1:45:36 5:00
267. Jeremy Weight 450 NSW 28 1:45:49 5:01
268. John McGann 283 NSW 37 1:45:57 5:01
269. Stephen Hunter 210 NSW 54 M50 1:46:00 5:01
270. Greg Hayes 191 ACT 50 M50 1:46:05 5:01
271. Natasha Cole F89 F ACT 38 W35 1:46:27 5:02
272. Stephen Reynolds 361 ACT 54 M50 1:46:27 5:02
273. Andrew Graham 175 NSW 26 1:46:43 5:03
274. Alison Strand F406 F NSW 36 W35 1:46:50 5:03
275. Sue Caldwell F71 F NSW 38 W35 1:46:56 5:04
276. Luke Kay 227 ACT 24 1:46:58 5:04
277. John Alcock 12 ACT 61 M60 1:47:00 5:04
278. Kate Griffiths F508 F ACT 19 1:47:01 5:04
279. Nathan Harris 498 ACT 38 1:47:03 5:04
280. Nicholas Covey 504 ACT 36 1:47:03 5:04
281. Peter Lyon 486 ACT 39 1:47:09 5:04
282. Roy Frylink 149 ACT 47 M45 1:47:15 5:05
283. Ian Goch 174 ACT 34 1:47:22 5:05
284. William van Pinxteren 432 VIC 45 M45 1:47:33 5:05
285. Lisa La Rance F245 F ACT 34 1:47:33 5:05
286. Genevieve Dron-Smith F119 F ACT 18 1:47:35 5:06
287. Jason Lee 513 ACT 35 1:47:36 5:06
288. Ian Hallett 180 ACT 42 M40 1:47:46 5:06
289. Peter Waterhouse 543 ACT 51 M50 1:47:51 5:06
290. Sanna Hasan F187 F NSW 25 1:47:54 5:06
291. Mark Bedford 30 NSW 28 1:47:55 5:07
292. Julia Hindmarch F573 F ACT 34 1:47:56 5:07
293. Mathew Jose 221 ACT 34 1:48:04 5:07
294. Marlene Reid F357 F ACT 52 W50 1:48:09 5:07
295. Matthew Toohey 423 ACT 31 1:48:10 5:07
296. Jennifer Davis F110 F ACT 23 1:48:15 5:07
297. Clive Glover 168 ACT 67 M65 1:48:18 5:08
298. Benjamin Heaton 192 ACT 36 1:48:29 5:08
299. Geoff Crook 523 NSW 46 M45 1:48:32 5:08
300. Tobias Pfau 343 NSW 32 1:48:34 5:08
301. Justin Harding 183 NSW 32 1:48:38 5:09
302. Greg Hollands 204 ACT 53 M50 1:48:47 5:09
303. Sarah Middleton F301 F NSW 28 1:48:51 5:09
304. Ron Jones 218 VIC 62 M60 1:49:04 5:10
305. Michael Hermes 485 ACT 45 M45 1:49:06 5:10
306. Kerri Louttit F662 F ACT 37 W35 1:49:08 5:10
307. Curtis Hancock 181 ACT 26 1:49:08 5:10
308. Terry Levings 256 ACT 58 M55 1:49:12 5:10
309. Geoff Barker 24 ACT 62 M60 1:49:12 5:10
310. Catherine Brown F521 F NSW 24 1:49:18 5:10
311. Tony Falzarano 135 ACT 46 M45 1:49:21 5:11
312. Kathleen Thomas F548 F ACT 23 1:49:21 5:11
313. Ron Brent 49 ACT 51 M50 1:49:33 5:11
314. Jack Lake 571 ACT 55 M55 1:49:41 5:12
315. Mandy Bussey F68 F NSW 39 W35 1:49:42 5:12
316. Geoffrey Wells 451 ACT 40 M40 1:49:43 5:12
317. John Bussey 67 NSW 42 M40 1:49:43 5:12
318. Michael Goodyer 171 ACT 52 M50 1:49:47 5:12
319. Marty Rabjohns 515 NSW 29 1:49:54 5:12
320. Sam Bryant 57 ACT 31 1:49:56 5:12
321. Lace Wang F442 F ACT 32 1:49:58 5:12
322. Clare Wall F439 F ACT 52 W50 1:50:00 5:12
323. Dayna McKenzie F286 F ACT 33 1:50:03 5:13
324. Jared Henry 195 ACT 32 1:50:04 5:13
325. Neil Bradbury 45 ACT 30 1:50:06 5:13
326. Chris Martin 272 ACT 49 M45 1:50:10 5:13
327. Margaret Van Belkom F430 F ACT 55 W55 1:50:12 5:13
328. Michael Sherwood 648 ACT 57 M55 1:50:20 5:13
329. Max Willis 655 ACT 31 1:50:25 5:14
330. Lyle Meaney 294 ACT 33 1:50:35 5:14
331. Grahame Deards 550 ACT 53 M50 1:50:35 5:14
332. Demetrios Pandouras 336 ACT 45 M45 1:50:35 5:14
333. John Burgess 62 ACT 24 1:50:35 5:14
334. Angela Bond F40 F NSW 38 W35 1:50:41 5:14
335. Dot Williams F536 F NSW 51 W50 1:50:49 5:15
336. Andrew Williams 500 NSW 22 1:50:49 5:15
337. Chris Dennis 545 NSW 32 1:50:55 5:15
338. Sarah Waladan F438 F ACT 29 1:50:56 5:15
339. Roger Abbott 10 ACT 70 M70 1:51:00 5:15
340. Graeme McDean 281 ACT 40 M40 1:51:07 5:16
341. Rachel Dickinson F116 F ACT 24 1:51:13 5:16
342. Jim Barrett 583 NSW 55 M55 1:51:26 5:17
343. Paul O'Rourke 331 ACT 33 1:51:33 5:17
344. Anna Monagle F309 F ACT 28 1:51:33 5:17
345. Anni Mather F275 F ACT 43 W40 1:51:36 5:17
346. Jodie Yorgey F480 F ACT 30 1:51:41 5:17
347. Hamish Meagher 293 ACT 33 1:51:55 5:18
348. Laura Holbeck F203 F ACT 29 1:51:59 5:18
349. Mark Young 487 ACT 48 M45 1:51:59 5:18
350. Andrea Arnold F18 F NSW 37 W35 1:52:04 5:18
351. Steve Gillanders 629 VIC 44 M40 1:52:11 5:19
352. Oneeka Robb F369 F ACT 31 1:52:40 5:20
353. Gary Odewahn 581 ACT 23 1:52:49 5:20
354. Frank Dymond 126 WA 69 M65 1:52:51 5:21
355. Ken Fitzgerald 142 NSW 56 M55 1:53:00 5:21
356. Lorraine Stevens F642 F ACT 54 W50 1:53:01 5:21
357. William Chin 83 ACT 31 1:53:04 5:21
358. Michelle Cumming F101 F NSW 35 W35 1:53:07 5:21
359. Mick Charlton 80 ACT 55 M55 1:53:10 5:21
360. Ann Dawson F112 F ACT 49 W45 1:53:13 5:22
361. Hannah Gason F156 F ACT 27 1:53:13 5:22
362. Peter Hogan 201 ACT 60 M60 1:53:18 5:22
363. Jade Sharples F393 F ACT 32 1:53:30 5:22
364. Martin Rocks 375 NSW 27 1:53:31 5:22
365. Bradley Campbell 516 ACT 38 1:53:33 5:23
366. Tony Battaglene 27 ACT 45 M45 1:53:37 5:23
367. Kathy Laudenbach F248 F ACT 45 W45 1:53:41 5:23
368. David George 159 ACT 33 1:53:43 5:23
369. Jamey Bellicanta 31 NSW 41 M40 1:53:48 5:23
370. Graeme Anderson 532 ACT 39 1:54:00 5:24
371. Catherine Clegg F86 F ACT 43 W40 1:54:05 5:24
372. Terry Maidment 269 ACT 56 M55 1:54:09 5:24
373. Rosemary Robinson F372 F NSW 43 W40 1:54:15 5:25
374. Kathleen Vosen F437 F ACT 29 1:54:19 5:25
375. Rhys Morgan 637 NSW 37 1:54:21 5:25
376. Skye Wisbey F469 F ACT 27 1:54:22 5:25
377. Jess Moore F327 F ACT 31 1:54:25 5:25
378. Emily Gearside F158 F ACT 27 1:54:29 5:25
379. Martin Field 503 ACT 37 1:54:30 5:25
380. Murali Nayudu 320 ACT 51 M50 1:54:35 5:25
381. Kevin Chapman 77 ACT 63 M60 1:54:39 5:26
382. Heath Webb 446 NSW 23 1:54:46 5:26
383. Dot Foster F145 F ACT 43 W40 1:54:46 5:26
384. Robyn McClelland F280 F ACT 53 W50 1:54:54 5:26
385. David Hobson 1 ACT 58 M55 1:54:54 5:26
386. Paula Smith F401 F NSW 45 W45 1:54:55 5:26
387. Terry Ritter 368 NSW 48 M45 1:55:06 5:27
388. Raymond Tolley 421 NSW 63 M60 1:55:11 5:27
389. Scott Wright 476 ACT 26 1:55:13 5:27
390. Lisa Carroll F492 F NSW 41 W40 1:55:15 5:27
391. Sharon Hart F552 F ACT 40 W40 1:55:17 5:27
392. Glen Rosevear 378 ACT 42 M40 1:55:19 5:28
393. Rob Graham 176 ACT 41 M40 1:55:21 5:28
394. Laura Wilson F465 F ACT 28 1:55:43 5:29
395. Alan Newton 656 ACT 65 M65 1:55:47 5:29
396. Michael Barbato 23 NSW 64 M60 1:55:47 5:29
397. Matt Ritchie 366 ACT 37 1:55:48 5:29
398. Lewis Gaha 152 ACT 49 M45 1:55:48 5:29
399. Ben Czapnik 103 ACT 28 1:55:50 5:29
400. Melissa Backhouse F21 F ACT 30 1:55:52 5:29
401. Belinda Gilchrist F162 F ACT 27 1:56:04 5:30
402. Mike Woods 474 ACT 57 M55 1:56:08 5:30
403. Angela Brightwell F51 F NSW 25 1:56:10 5:30
404. Jayne Crossling F100 F ACT 36 W35 1:56:13 5:30
405. Alison Moroney F313 F ACT 26 1:56:18 5:30
406. Ben Leitch 253 ACT 33 1:56:20 5:30
407. Tom Griffiths 509 ACT 49 M45 1:56:27 5:31
408. Amanda Kirby F239 F ACT 26 1:56:32 5:31
409. Steve Karvelas 225 ACT 39 1:56:32 5:31
410. Simon Choo 84 ACT 32 1:56:35 5:31
411. Zoe Pleasants F528 F ACT 32 1:56:39 5:31
412. Lowanna Lowes F510 F ACT 30 1:56:40 5:31
413. Bryan McCarthy 2 ACT 61 M60 1:56:44 5:32
414. Celia Street F407 F ACT 29 1:57:11 5:33
415. Samantha Peel F341 F ACT 37 W35 1:57:13 5:33
416. Jess Symons F409 F NSW 21 1:57:19 5:33
417. Ruth Baussmann F29 F ACT 56 W55 1:57:20 5:33
418. Roger Fisher 652 ACT 51 M50 1:57:20 5:33
419. Scott Lockley 663 NSW 41 M40 1:57:33 5:34
420. Tanya Jones F219 F ACT 30 1:57:38 5:34
421. Janelle Harding F182 F NSW 32 1:57:49 5:35
422. Linda Gardner F155 F ACT 27 1:58:00 5:35
423. Gerald Buckley 58 NSW 49 M45 1:58:16 5:36
424. David Carpenter 592 NSW 36 1:58:21 5:36
425. John Hawkins 189 ACT 48 M45 1:58:23 5:36
426. Andrew Guild 572 ACT 40 M40 1:58:41 5:37
427. Milan Radojevic 350 ACT 23 1:58:46 5:37
428. Greg Clarke 661 ACT 44 M40 1:58:47 5:37
429. Eva-Maria Moeller-Duhme F307 F NSW 57 W55 1:58:58 5:38
430. Robina Steele F495 F ACT 36 W35 1:58:58 5:38
431. Doug Jeffrey 488 NSW 43 M40 1:59:03 5:38
432. Tarina Russell F379 F ACT 30 1:59:06 5:38
433. Christian Everart 131 ACT 25 1:59:11 5:39
434. Maria White F455 F ACT 54 W50 1:59:14 5:39
435. Luigi Tomba 422 ACT 41 M40 1:59:20 5:39
436. Marian Blake F36 F ACT 53 W50 1:59:20 5:39
437. Maurie Daly 104 ACT 58 M55 1:59:25 5:39
438. Alison Sides F394 F ACT 34 1:59:26 5:39
439. Neil Rech 354 ACT 51 M50 1:59:28 5:39
440. Cinea Ryan F381 F ACT 43 W40 1:59:30 5:39
441. Paul Lees 252 ACT 51 M50 2:00:07 5:41
442. Jill Naidoo-Lees F319 F ACT 42 W40 2:00:08 5:41
443. Cate Winning F554 F ACT 44 W40 2:00:26 5:42
444. Monica Thomas F417 F NSW 38 W35 2:00:27 5:42
445. Harry Koster 242 NSW 60 M60 2:00:28 5:42
446. Tony Davidson 556 NSW 49 M45 2:00:31 5:42
447. Amy Simon F395 F ACT 32 2:00:32 5:42
448. Krissi Brewster F50 F ACT 39 W35 2:00:33 5:42
449. Malcolm Jones 643 ACT 30 2:00:36 5:43
450. Aaron Madden 268 ACT 35 2:00:41 5:43
451. Davina Watt F445 F ACT 43 W40 2:00:45 5:43
452. Michael Freer 148 ACT 77 M75 2:00:48 5:43
453. Daniel Humberstone 534 ACT 37 2:00:50 5:43
454. Marco Falzarano 576 ACT 72 M70 2:00:53 5:43
455. Barbara Tucker F424 F ACT 58 W55 2:00:56 5:44
456. Allison Duncan F122 F ACT 42 W40 2:01:06 5:44
457. Peter Greagg 551 ACT 55 M55 2:01:08 5:44
458. Ana Dimitriou F117 F ACT 33 2:01:12 5:44
459. Catherine Mayer F278 F ACT 34 2:01:20 5:45
460. Allan Joyce 547 ACT 59 M55 2:01:22 5:45
461. Adam Robinson 371 ACT 34 2:01:27 5:45
462. Louisa Barnsley F25 F ACT 51 W50 2:01:31 5:45
463. Tim Cuddihy 639 ACT 19 2:01:39 5:46
464. Steven Norden 325 NSW 45 M45 2:01:45 5:46
465. Maxine Gernyi F160 F NSW 47 W45 2:01:46 5:46
466. Jane Godkin F170 F ACT 30 2:01:52 5:46
467. Geoff Williams 460 ACT 47 M45 2:02:00 5:47
468. Kirsten Gillespie F164 F ACT 33 2:02:02 5:47
469. Laura Blundell F37 F ACT 28 2:02:06 5:47
470. Ray Robison 373 NSW 54 M50 2:02:31 5:48
471. Garry White 453 NSW 57 M55 2:02:31 5:48
472. Margaret McSpadden F292 F ACT 60 W60 2:02:52 5:49
473. Jamie Cullens 542 ACT 52 M50 2:03:06 5:50
474. Kelly-Ann Quinn F349 F ACT 28 2:03:07 5:50
475. Margaret Wilson F466 F ACT 61 W60 2:03:40 5:51
476. Deborah Sansom F383 F NSW 48 W45 2:03:41 5:51
477. Peter Connolly 92 QLD 48 M45 2:03:43 5:51
478. Sally Faulks F138 F ACT 25 2:03:43 5:51
479. Melissa Rath F403 F ACT 30 2:03:50 5:52
480. Rob McLennan 290 NSW 46 M45 2:04:03 5:52
481. Dave Southgate 640 ACT 58 M55 2:04:05 5:53
482. Catherine Furner F151 F ACT 41 W40 2:04:06 5:53
483. Katrine Benton F32 F ACT 27 2:04:17 5:53
484. Anita Lindemann F635 F ACT 39 W35 2:04:18 5:53
485. Trina Burrell F634 F ACT 43 W40 2:04:19 5:53
486. Darryl McGill 284 ACT 55 M55 2:04:22 5:53
487. Robyn Flemming F143 F NSW 54 W50 2:04:34 5:54
488. Carolyn McLaren F289 F ACT 28 2:04:36 5:54
489. Murray Field 141 NSW 60 M60 2:04:40 5:54
490. Michelle Mordike F312 F ACT 30 2:04:41 5:54
491. Haidee Hudson F208 F NSW 32 2:05:20 5:56
492. Richard Price 597 ACT 46 M45 2:05:29 5:56
493. John Spooner 402 ACT 42 M40 2:05:33 5:57
494. Alastair Kinloch 238 ACT 60 M60 2:05:34 5:57
495. Cristel Meredith F533 F ACT 25 2:05:42 5:57
496. Dianne Ozolins F574 F NSW 45 W45 2:05:43 5:57
497. Patrick Carey 73 ACT 67 M65 2:05:52 5:58
498. Polly Templeton F414 F ACT 42 W40 2:06:02 5:58
499. Jayne Stapley F585 F ACT 22 2:06:04 5:58
500. Sarah Turner F428 F NSW 25 2:06:13 5:59
501. Sarah van der Klooster F431 F NSW 34 2:06:27 5:59
502. Rhiannon Mulcahy F317 F ACT 29 2:06:33 6:00
503. Tamara Coupe F96 F ACT 27 2:06:33 6:00
504. Damien Lawson 250 ACT 27 2:06:49 6:00
505. William Dunn 124 ACT 24 2:06:59 6:01
506. Linda Banks F22 F ACT 37 W35 2:07:16 6:02
507. Amy Rhind F362 F ACT 26 2:07:40 6:03
508. Megan Rhind F363 F ACT 26 2:07:40 6:03
509. Miranda Brown F502 F ACT 40 W40 2:07:53 6:03
510. Tim Ryan 382 ACT 53 M50 2:07:54 6:03
511. Norma Lindemann F261 F ACT 65 W65 2:07:55 6:03
512. Megan Wilson F467 F NSW 34 2:08:56 6:06
513. Jason Gallagher 153 ACT 32 2:08:59 6:06
514. Stephanie Lee F251 F ACT 32 2:09:02 6:07
515. Chris Lathbury 247 ACT 62 M60 2:09:05 6:07
516. Kerry Taylor F412 F ACT 32 2:09:25 6:08
517. Grant Piper 520 ACT 33 2:09:40 6:08
518. Jacqueline Calandra F70 F NSW 64 W60 2:09:52 6:09
519. Steve Baker 496 ACT 38 2:09:57 6:09
520. Rachel Baker F489 F ACT 38 W35 2:09:57 6:09
521. Nick Blackaby 34 ACT 53 M50 2:10:09 6:10
522. Cathy Ryan F380 F ACT 42 W40 2:10:38 6:11
523. Shalan Bray F46 F ACT 28 2:10:52 6:12
524. Kate Thornton F420 F ACT 21 2:11:12 6:13
525. Roger Poels 345 ACT 41 M40 2:11:36 6:14
526. Bin Lou 657 ACT 42 M40 2:11:49 6:15
527. Mandy Peacock F339 F NSW 43 W40 2:11:54 6:15
528. Kathryn Robson F374 F NSW 42 W40 2:11:54 6:15
529. Lucy Mudd F316 F NSW 26 2:12:03 6:15
530. Cheryl Lewis F257 F ACT 52 W50 2:12:32 6:17
531. Jillian Vine F436 F ACT 27 2:12:46 6:17
532. Julie Rey F360 F ACT 34 2:14:09 6:21
533. Jana Blair F35 F ACT 36 W35 2:14:30 6:22
534. Michele Boyle F44 F ACT 49 W45 2:14:30 6:22
535. Narelle Clegg F87 F ACT 47 W45 2:14:32 6:22
536. Tracy Oliver F329 F ACT 33 2:15:13 6:24
537. Anne Smith F398 F ACT 36 W35 2:15:46 6:26
538. Jamie Brown 541 ACT 26 2:16:28 6:28
539. Anthony Barnes 589 ACT 25 2:16:44 6:28
540. Karen Hill F198 F NSW 28 2:17:07 6:30
541. Jennifer Everart F132 F ACT 28 2:17:08 6:30
542. Beryl Walsh F441 F ACT 52 W50 2:17:23 6:30
543. Stuart Fox 146 ACT 30 2:17:28 6:31
544. Beta Zadnik F481 F ACT 48 W45 2:17:41 6:31
545. Ken Lonnie 265 ACT 26 2:19:09 6:35
546. Jenny Ritter F367 F NSW 45 W45 2:19:16 6:36
547. Louie Zipparo 484 NSW 38 2:19:41 6:37
548. Erin Cole F88 F NSW 24 2:21:54 6:43
549. Jane Armstrong F17 F NSW 22 2:23:05 6:47
550. Lachlan Lewis 659 ACT 69 M65 2:23:12 6:47
551. Michael Barnsley 26 ACT 60 M60 2:24:37 6:51
552. John Revesz 359 NSW 58 M55 2:25:04 6:52
553. Matt Galvin 154 ACT 45 M45 2:25:09 6:52
554. Mira Dumancic F121 F ACT 44 W40 2:25:38 6:54
555. Janet Gorst F172 F ACT 53 W50 2:25:44 6:54
556. Andrew Blyth 38 ACT 36 2:25:51 6:54
557. Katherine Reid F517 F NSW 49 W45 2:27:21 6:59
558. Kat Senti F391 F ACT 35 W35 2:30:22 7:07
559. Kylie Biilmann F33 F ACT 29 2:30:23 7:07
560. Bernie Crowe 525 ACT 67 M65 2:33:36 7:16
561. Vaughn Marshall 271 ACT 44 M40 2:33:36 7:16
562. Christina Herceg F196 F WA 39 W35 2:35:46 7:23
563. Bernie Rogers 376 ACT 64 M60 2:36:38 7:25
564. Jenny Kozlow F243 F ACT 37 W35 2:38:15 7:30
565. Kim Burgess F63 F ACT 39 W35 2:39:23 7:33
566. Ali Craft F97 F NSW 39 W35 2:43:04 7:43
567. Adele Yates F478 F ACT 30 2:43:41 7:45
568. Scott Yates 479 ACT 37 2:43:41 7:45
569. Felicity Quirk F348 F ACT 30 2:43:41 7:45
570. Andrew Murray 318 ACT 38 2:43:41 7:45
571. Kevin Gaidies 497 NSW 39 dnf
572. Christine Arnold F19 F ACT 52 W50 dns
573. Charmaine Knobel F241 F ACT 55 W55 dns
574. Barbara Williams F458 F ACT 61 W60 dns
575. Paul Sims 397 ACT 44 M40 dns
576. Simon Geach 157 ACT 44 M40 dns
577. Ken Hogg 202 NSW 40 M40 dns
578. Chris Wilson 464 ACT 43 M40 dns
579. Don Smith 400 ACT 46 M45 dns
580. Greg Evans 130 NSW 46 M45 dns
581. Mick Horan 205 ACT 47 M45 dns
582. Peter Franklin 147 NSW 50 M50 dns
583. Gil Buerdlmayer 59 ACT 50 M50 dns
584. Garry Hosking 206 ACT 58 M55 dns
585. Edward Egan 127 NSW 56 M55 dns
586. Blair Phillips 344 ACT 56 M55 dns
587. Peter Nolan 323 NSW 58 M55 dns
588. Mike Worsley 538 ACT 64 M60 dns
589. Des Brown 52 ACT 60 M60 dns
590. Alija Kasumovic 226 ACT 69 M65 dns
591. Peter Hunter 507 NSW 67 M65 dns
592. Frederick Minson 304 ACT 25 dns
593. Craig Turner 427 NSW 33 dns
594. Lissanthea Taylor F413 F NSW 24 dns
595. Julie Glasgow F166 F ACT 30 dns
596. Sharon Harrison F185 F NSW 38 W35 dns
597. David Osmond 332 ACT 33 dns
598. Sacha Coles F90 F ACT 36 W35 dns
599. Sarah Giles F163 F NSW 29 dns
600. Anny Kwok F244 F NSW 36 W35 dns
601. Nathan Williamson 463 ACT 28 dns
602. Chris Bilson 499 ACT 33 dns
603. Monica Hay F190 F NSW 30 dns
604. Peter Young 512 ACT 33 dns
605. Sarah Green F177 F ACT 26 dns
606. Jane Leverington F255 F ACT 30 dns
607. Shane Maundrell 276 ACT 38 dns
608. Jackie Appleyard F15 F ACT 27 dns
609. Michelle Burgis F64 F ACT 29 dns
610. Anna Line Harnmeijer F184 F ACT 23 dns
611. Chris Helliwell 193 ACT 37 dns
612. Ben Warren 444 ACT 28 dns
613. Truc Nguyen F321 F ACT 30 dns
614. Mark McDonald 282 ACT 36 dns
615. Matthew Weickhardt 449 NSW 29 dns
616. Craig George 580 ACT 30 dns
617. Ruth McTaggart F236 F ACT 25 dns
618. Oskar Booth 491 NSW 24 dns
619. Dave Campbell 72 ACT 37 dns
620. Tim Robertson 370 NSW 24 dns
621. Judi Barton F511 F ACT 26 dns
622. Alex Kearns 228 ACT 31 dns
623. Julia Davies F107 F NSW 22 dns
624. Mel Mallam F270 F ACT 27 dns
625. Chris Huet 209 ACT 37 dns
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. TEAM DFAT MM 1:21:59 3:53
  Koz Dickinson 1:21:59  
  John Prowse 1:21:59  
2. CAMY FF 1:32:49 4:24
  Amy Bainbridge 1:32:49  
  Cameron Godwin 1:32:49  
3. LE TEAM FM 1:47:40 5:06
  Derek Rupasinghe 1:47:40  
  Than Nguyen-Dey 1:47:40  
4. FOX TROTTERS MFM 1:50:53 5:15
  Tara-Jane Kohlhagen 1:50:53  
  James Dunn 1:50:53  
  Jared Gergen 1:50:53  
5. LADY FOX FFF 1:57:45 5:34
  Jenny Fisher 1:57:45  
  Elise Parham 1:57:45  
  Kirsty Ellis 1:57:45  
6. BOSTON BABES FF 2:01:20 5:45
  Alice Tindall 2:01:20  
  Linda Thomas W45 2:01:20  
7. THE GILMORES MF 2:02:22 5:48
  Carol Robinson W55 2:02:22  
  Laurie Robinson M55 2:02:22  
8. TRACEY & PIA FF 2:02:51 5:49
  Pia Brown 2:02:51  
  Tracey White 2:02:51  
9. MIXED BAG MF 2:03:30 5:51
  Dilani Edirisuriya 2:03:30  
  Upeksha Edirisuriya 2:03:30  
10. UNDECIDED FF 2:05:26 5:56
  Nadia Brown 2:05:26  
  Fiona Mavris 2:05:26  
11. ENA FFF 2:06:34 6:00
  Diane Bienczycka 2:06:34  
  Elizabeth Adams 2:06:34  
12. GILCHRIST FF 2:08:00 6:04
  Belinda Gilchrist 2:08:00  
  Jennifer Gilchrist W55 2:08:00  
13. SPUNKY THREES FFF 2:08:14 6:04
  Linda Walsh 2:08:14  
  Brenda Ford W60 2:08:14  
  Kim Nadurak W50 2:08:14  
14. DEFINITELY LEGAL AMATEURS FF 2:09:51 6:09
  Julia Braithwaite 2:09:51  
  Lillian Riches 2:09:51  
15. TRIPLE MS FFM 2:12:44 6:17
  Moira Lawler 2:12:44  
  Michael Thomas 2:12:44  
  Diana Melham W40 2:12:44  
16. M&M MF 2:16:31 6:28
  Mary-Anne Kirk W35 2:16:31  
  Michael Bonfitto M45 2:16:31  
17. SAM & TANJA FF 2:18:25 6:33
  Tanja Porter 2:18:25  
  Samantha Clark 2:18:25  
18. GREAT GALS FFF 2:20:16 6:39
  Beth Peedom 2:20:16  
  Elizabeth Bennett W40 2:20:16  
  Megan Smith W50 2:20:16  
19. DOUBLE TROUBLE FM dns
  Charles Van Tongeren dns  
  Pam Van Tongeren dns