Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:732)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 15th July 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Chris Truscott NSW 32 2:06:16 3:55
2. Klayten Smith NSW 2:08:46 3:59
3. Tim Cochrane ACT 26 2:09:14 4:00
4. Chris Stanton NSW 2:09:51 4:01
5. David Hosking ACT 39 2:10:01 4:02
6. Justin McBurney NSW 2:11:01 4:04
7. Oliver Lamb NSW 27 2:12:31 4:06
8. Paul Gillan NSW 35 2:12:50 4:07
9. Julien Wicks ACT 29 2:15:30 4:12
10. Damian Tancred NSW 33 2:15:42 4:12
11. Lorri Di-Lucchio NSW 2:15:59 4:13
12. Mark Battistella NSW 41 M40 2:16:02 4:13
13. Jon Schol NSW 44 M40 2:16:04 4:13
14. Michael Troy NSW 43 M40 2:16:16 4:13
15. Jeff Rayner NSW 46 M45 2:18:47 4:18
16. Chris Waterhouse NSW 2:21:27 4:23
17. Michael Corlis 91 ACT 48 M45 2:22:55 4:26
18. Gavin Williams NSW 36 2:23:37 4:27
19. Alan Watson NSW 54 M50 2:24:09 4:28
20. Vanessa Haverd F ACT 30 2:25:40 4:31
21. Shaun Atchison NSW 38 2:25:55 4:31
22. David Pell NSW 2:26:23 4:32
23. David Raymond NSW 42 M40 2:26:30 4:32
24. Damian Smith NSW 36 2:26:33 4:33
25. Heather Logie F ACT 28 2:26:35 4:33
26. Dennis Wylie NSW 54 M50 2:26:48 4:33
27. Peter Clarke ACT 56 M55 2:26:53 4:33
28. Glenn Sansom NSW 47 M45 2:28:20 4:36
29. Klaus Heil NSW 2:29:30 4:38
30. Matt Griffin NSW 35 2:29:52 4:39
31. Paul Bruning NSW 2:30:03 4:39
32. Hugh Jorgensen ACT 42 M40 2:30:45 4:40
33. David Baigent NSW 2:32:54 4:44
34. Robert Pickard NSW 56 M55 2:34:10 4:47
35. Michelle Beattie F NSW 40 W40 2:34:37 4:48
36. Tony Byrne NSW 2:35:30 4:49
37. Michael Moore NSW 36 2:36:04 4:50
38. Rob Lowe NSW 2:36:07 4:50
39. Lisa-Anne Carey F NSW 31 2:36:11 4:51
40. Kim Cook NSW 51 M50 2:38:17 4:54
41. Ian Prentice NSW 2:38:49 4:55
42. Michael Lovric NSW 37 2:39:04 4:56
43. John Kennedy ACT 57 M55 2:39:23 4:56
44. Nelida Hards F NSW 38 W35 2:39:56 4:58
45. Glenn Lockwood NSW 44 M40 2:40:27 4:58
46. Simon Krantzcke ACT 40 M40 2:40:56 4:59
47. Sophie Egan F NSW 39 W35 2:41:06 5:00
48. Richard Smith NSW 39 2:41:21 5:00
49. Jeremy Hards NSW 2:41:51 5:01
50. Patrick Van Dyk NSW 38 2:41:59 5:01
51. David Rudwell NSW 2:42:07 5:02
52. Grant Imhoff NSW 37 2:42:08 5:02
53. Malcolm Griffiths NSW 50 M50 2:43:49 5:05
54. Helen Troy F NSW 42 W40 2:44:37 5:06
55. Tim Turner NSW 44 M40 2:44:45 5:06
56. Chris Gamble ACT 55 M55 2:45:16 5:07
57. Patrick Ozolins NSW 18 2:45:35 5:08
58. Adam Vincze NSW 36 2:45:50 5:09
59. Ian Pepper NSW 36 2:46:12 5:09
60. Steve Appleby ACT 53 M50 2:46:25 5:10
61. Lisa Carroli F NSW 41 W40 2:46:28 5:10
62. Graeme Pepper NSW 47 M45 2:47:34 5:12
63. Terry Cocks NSW 2:47:36 5:12
64. Ryan La Motte NSW 2:48:01 5:13
65. Helen Stanger F NSW 57 W55 2:48:36 5:14
66. Linda Weatherill F NSW 44 W40 2:48:40 5:14
67. Philip Wyndham NSW 30 2:49:25 5:15
68. Steve Murray NSW 2:50:02 5:16
69. Glenn Dewhurst NSW 48 M45 2:50:03 5:16
70. David Stirk NSW 32 2:50:05 5:16
71. Scott Foggo NSW 37 2:50:13 5:17
72. Sharon Lane F NSW 47 W45 2:50:15 5:17
73. Peter Hibberd NSW 45 M45 2:50:32 5:17
74. Matt Keogh VIC 2:51:09 5:18
75. Mark Warzuger NSW 2:51:33 5:19
76. Mary Stringer F NSW 50 W50 2:53:14 5:22
77. Peter Junk NSW 56 M55 2:54:17 5:24
78. Michael McGrath NSW 42 M40 2:55:16 5:26
79. Kevyn Davis NSW 58 M55 2:55:48 5:27
80. Willem Van Wyk NSW 2:55:49 5:27
81. Rick Patzold NSW 42 M40 2:57:21 5:30
82. Lou Reali NSW 46 M45 2:57:41 5:31
83. Matthew Junk NSW 2:57:51 5:31
84. EJ Davie NSW 36 2:58:23 5:32
85. Tina McCarthy F NSW 43 W40 2:58:49 5:33
86. Colin Whitaker NSW 34 2:59:34 5:34
87. Scott Mirabello NSW 2:59:36 5:34
88. Adam McAughey NSW 2:59:40 5:34
89. Luigi Criniti NSW 61 M60 3:00:01 5:35
90. Mark Dakin NSW 36 3:00:10 5:35
91. John Towey NSW 44 M40 3:00:38 5:36
92. Steve Gillanders VIC 44 M40 3:02:27 5:39
93. Ray Goymer NSW 68 M65 3:04:19 5:43
94. Terry Threlfall NSW 59 M55 3:06:48 5:48
95. Susan Login F NSW 3:07:58 5:50
96. Steven Gray NSW 57 M55 3:08:06 5:50
97. Richard Bosdyk NSW 42 3:08:39 5:51
98. Wayne Gregory NSW 48 M45 3:09:34 5:53
99. Trudie Myers F NSW 3:09:56 5:53
100. Eric Moeller-Duhme NSW 60 M60 3:10:25 5:54
101. Tracy Collett F NSW 45 W45 3:11:44 5:57
102. Meredith Quinlan F NSW 35 W35 3:14:30 6:02
103. Paul Donoghue NSW 3:15:07 6:03
104. Karen Malone NSW 3:15:30 6:04
105. Renee Wilsher NSW 25 3:16:05 6:05
106. Matthew Hole ACT 33 3:18:27 6:09
107. Ludwig Herpich NSW 72 M70 3:19:29 6:11
108. Brendan Mason NSW 45 M45 3:19:44 6:12
109. Monika Mohr F NSW 47 W45 3:19:56 6:12
110. Gerald Buckley NSW 49 M45 3:20:28 6:13
111. Angela Bond F NSW 38 W35 3:20:41 6:13
112. Andrew Sutton NSW 3:21:19 6:15
113. Sevgi Girgin F NSW 3:22:10 6:16
114. Marie-Claire Kurt F NSW 47 W45 3:22:45 6:17
115. Diana Schneider F ACT 61 W60 3:24:13 6:20
116. Julian Roux NSW 3:24:33 6:21
117. Ross McCarty NSW 57 M55 3:26:34 6:24
118. Graeme Waugh NSW 51 M50 3:26:53 6:25
119. Bernadette Gregory F NSW 33 3:28:09 6:27
120. Raymond Rowell NSW 3:28:10 6:27
121. Zed Zlotnick NSW 43 M40 3:29:19 6:30
122. Jill Valentine F NSW 51 W50 3:30:17 6:31
123. Susan Flynn F NSW 41 W40 3:30:31 6:32
124. Helen Wilson F NSW 3:30:48 6:32
125. Kerry Wilsher F NSW 50 W50 3:30:50 6:32
126. Stephen Fryer NSW 3:31:02 6:33
127. Geoff Crook NSW 46 M45 3:31:57 6:34
128. Kelvin Cocks NSW 45 M45 3:32:10 6:35
129. Karen Canfell F NSW 38 W35 3:33:47 6:38
130. Tony Roper NSW 52 M50 3:35:26 6:41
131. Judy Franklin F NSW 52 W50 3:35:28 6:41
132. Lisa Carroll F NSW 41 W40 3:35:31 6:41
133. Debra Martin F NSW 49 W45 3:35:39 6:41
134. Hans Pandeya NSW 3:37:42 6:45
135. Brian Ogilwy NSW 64 M60 3:46:33 7:02
136. Lynda Van Dyk F NSW 40 W40 3:49:24 7:07
137. Julie Cocks NSW 3:49:24 7:07
138. Peter Allen NSW 60 M60 4:06:12 7:38
139. John Brett NSW 75 M75 4:07:22 7:40
140. Cathy Andre F NSW 4:07:25 7:41