Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bulls Head Challenge (id:746)
Bulls Head Challenge (27.3k)
Sunday, 21st October 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Nathan Crowley 210 ACT 34 1:46:32 3:54
2. James Minto 243 ACT 27 1:54:50 4:12
3. Warren Matulick 228 ACT 47 M45 1:56:15 4:15
4. Brock Bowen 246 NSW 29 2:02:35 4:29
5. Alan Watson 254 NSW 54 M50 2:02:55 4:30
6. Keith Hong 252 NSW 30 2:03:39 4:31
7. Takeshi Kudo 220 ACT 35 2:04:26 4:33
8. Grant Bluett 248 ACT 34 2:04:49 4:34
9. Ian Lochrin 245 NSW 29 2:08:08 4:41
10. Helen Larmour F221 F ACT 48 W45 2:08:26 4:42
11. Jim White 236 ACT 58 M55 2:16:22 4:59
12. Kelley Horan F240 F ACT 46 W45 2:18:13 5:03
13. Ric Leahy 223 NSW 40 M40 2:19:23 5:06
14. Jonathan Bird 202 NSW 48 M45 2:19:52 5:07
15. Elle Knight F219 F ACT 38 W35 2:21:50 5:11
16. Debbie Cowell F209 F ACT 47 W45 2:25:19 5:19
17. Masami Kinefuchi 218 ACT 48 M45 2:26:30 5:21
18. Emma Adams F200 F ACT 38 W35 2:26:33 5:22
19. Laurie Irvine 216 ACT 52 M50 2:26:35 5:22
20. Roger Pilkington 229 ACT 48 M45 2:29:55 5:29
21. Manuraj Sundaram 244 ACT 24 2:33:11 5:36
22. Rebecca Minty F242 F ACT 26 2:36:43 5:44
23. Shannon Jones F247 F ACT 28 2:36:44 5:44
24. Debra Martin F227 F NSW 49 W45 2:38:18 5:47
25. Tony Roper 233 NSW 52 M50 2:38:18 5:47
26. Jess Moore F251 F ACT 32 2:38:39 5:48
27. David Close 208 SA 64 M60 2:41:08 5:54
28. Kevin Chapman 206 ACT 63 M60 2:52:33 6:19
29. Belinda Reeve F230 F ACT 23 2:53:17 6:20
30. David Warnock 235 ACT 42 M40 2:54:45 6:24
31. Sara Jaques F217 F QLD 38 W35 2:55:30 6:25
32. Greg Evans 212 NSW 46 M45 3:02:27 6:40
33. Lynda Van Dyk F234 F NSW 40 W40 3:07:51 6:52
34. Nick Woo 239 ACT 23 3:21:55 7:23
35. Rad Leovic 224 ACT 80 M80 3:23:14 7:26
36. Nick Blackaby 203 ACT 53 M50 3:23:14 7:26
37. John Brett 204 NSW 75 M75 3:42:56 8:09
38. Bernie Rogers 232 ACT 65 M65 4:12:28 9:14
39. Chris Lathbury 222 ACT 62 M60 4:12:29 9:14
40. Geoff Barker 241 ACT 63 M60 dnf
41. Doug Fry 213 ACT 68 M65 dnf
42. Clive Glover 214 ACT 67 M65 dns
43. Norma Lindemann F226 F ACT 66 W65 dns
44. Joe Terikian 249 ACT 40 M40 dns
45. Gavin Keating 253 ACT 34 dns
46. Marlene Reid F231 F ACT 52 W50 dns
47. Ann Dawson F211 F ACT 49 W45 dns
48. Louisa Barnsley F201 F ACT 51 W50 dns
49. Barbara Williams F237 F ACT 62 W60 dns
50. Victoria Clark F207 F ACT 32 dns
51. Peter Hogan 215 ACT 60 M60 dns
52. Caroline Campbell F205 F ACT 65 W65 dns
53. Eric Lindemann 225 ACT 68 M65 dns
54. Michael Moore 250 ACT 32 dns