Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (id:753)
Orroral Valley Classic - 20km (20k)
Sunday, 14th October 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Curtis Bailey 3 ACT 44 M40 1:27:39 4:22
2. George Mason 4 ACT 46 M45 1:29:50 4:29
3. Vanessa Haverd F21 F ACT 30 1:31:59 4:35
4. Simon Krantzcke 35 ACT 41 M40 1:32:30 4:37
5. Colin Heywood 48 ACT 53 M50 1:33:29 4:40
6. Steve Appleby 7 ACT 54 M50 1:35:34 4:46
7. Emma Murray F20 F ACT 29 1:35:42 4:47
8. Brett Schumacher 40 ACT 34 1:35:58 4:47
9. Patrick Kluth 47 ACT 39 1:38:58 4:56
10. Jim White 8 ACT 58 M55 1:40:24 5:01
11. Laurie Irvine 5 ACT 52 M50 1:41:01 5:03
12. Bernie Millett 39 NSW 66 M65 1:41:06 5:03
13. Emma Adams F23 F ACT 38 W35 1:42:52 5:08
14. Hugh Moore 45 ACT 59 M55 1:43:27 5:10
15. Cathy Crompton F38 F ACT 50 W50 1:43:46 5:11
16. Drew Garnett 34 NSW 36 1:46:33 5:19
17. Belinda Gilchrist F19 F ACT 28 1:47:40 5:23
18. Peter Sexton 1 ACT 27 1:48:07 5:24
19. Craig George 49 ACT 31 1:48:59 5:26
20. Gavin Keating 41 ACT 34 1:49:07 5:27
21. Elle Knight F22 F ACT 38 W35 1:51:05 5:33
22. Michelle Hillard F24 F ACT 43 W40 1:51:48 5:35
23. Matthew Hole 2 ACT 34 1:52:23 5:37
24. John Lynch 36 NSW 58 M55 1:53:18 5:39
25. Geoff Barker 12 ACT 63 M60 1:53:50 5:41
26. John Alcock 11 ACT 61 M60 1:54:22 5:43
27. Laura Marshall F46 F ACT 31 1:55:43 5:47
28. Mark David 43 UK 44 M40 1:57:14 5:51
29. Emma Kicks F44 F UK 31 1:57:14 5:51
30. Alan Duus 10 ACT 61 M60 2:01:23 6:04
31. Marlene Reid F26 F ACT 52 W50 2:01:31 6:04
32. Diana Schneider F29 F ACT 61 W60 2:05:25 6:16
33. Kevin Chapman 13 ACT 63 M60 2:08:40 6:26
34. Tony Henshaw 37 ACT 51 M50 2:08:47 6:26
35. Maria White F28 F ACT 55 W55 2:11:28 6:34
36. Marian Blake F27 F ACT 53 W50 2:12:20 6:37
37. Mike Worsley 14 ACT 65 M65 2:13:06 6:39
38. Adam Robinson 42 ACT 34 2:16:51 6:50
39. Norma Lindemann F31 F ACT 66 W65 2:20:52 7:02
40. Ann Dawson F25 F ACT 49 W45 2:21:09 7:03
41. Rad Leovic 18 ACT 80 M80 2:22:39 7:07
42. Doug Fry 16 ACT 68 M65 2:30:35 7:31
43. Nick Blackaby 6 ACT 53 M50 2:32:18 7:36
44. Jenny Odgers F32 F ACT 68 W65 2:32:26 7:37
45. Bernie Rogers 15 ACT 65 M65 2:38:51 7:56
46. Eric Lindemann 17 ACT 68 M65 2:50:53 8:32
47. Caroline Campbell F30 F ACT 65 W65 dns
48. Peter Hogan 9 ACT 60 M60 dns