Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Tour de Mountain (id:782)
Tour de Mountain (19k)
Sunday, 16th December 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Scott McTaggart 1 ACT 30 1:11:02 3:44
2. Stuart Doyle 42 ACT 41 M40 1:16:43 4:02
3. Trevor Jacobs 54 ACT 55 M55 1:22:53 4:21
4. David Osmond 37 ACT 33 1:24:12 4:25
5. James Minto 5 ACT 27 1:24:29 4:26
6. Tony Swan 3 ACT 43 M40 1:24:56 4:28
7. Scott Imhoff 2 ACT 29 1:25:43 4:30
8. Emily Brichacek F19 F ACT 17 U18 1:25:43 4:30
9. Andy Hogg 40 ACT 34 1:29:24 4:42
10. Robert Hooker 10 ACT 40 M40 1:29:41 4:43
11. Jessamy Hosking F52 F ACT 24 1:30:05 4:44
12. Peter Clarke 32 ACT 57 M55 1:31:59 4:50
13. Tim Shillington 8 ACT 39 1:32:50 4:53
14. Jason McRae 39 ACT 35 1:35:18 5:00
15. Chris Mills 44 ACT 38 1:35:29 5:01
16. Jo Allison F20 F ACT 31 1:35:32 5:01
17. Steve Karvelas 613 ACT 40 M40 1:35:36 5:01
18. John Kennedy 27 ACT 57 M55 1:36:02 5:03
19. Graham Atkins 45 ACT 41 M40 1:36:34 5:04
20. Christophe Vial 38 ACT 43 M40 1:36:43 5:05
21. Patrick Kluth 34 ACT 39 1:37:59 5:09
22. Julie Quinn F35 F ACT 35 W35 1:38:33 5:11
23. Jason Pattison 57 NSW 35 1:40:35 5:17
24. Mick Horan 13 ACT 48 M45 1:40:42 5:18
25. Anthony Olliffe 29 ACT 52 M50 1:40:52 5:18
26. Dan Shillington 55 ACT 38 1:41:07 5:19
27. Andrew Hughes 28 ACT 42 M40 1:42:38 5:24
28. Jim White 15 ACT 58 M55 1:42:50 5:24
29. Emma Adams F46 F ACT 38 W35 1:42:58 5:25
30. Bob Harlow 49 ACT 60 M60 1:43:46 5:27
31. Nick Mesher 25 ACT 47 M45 1:44:22 5:29
32. Robbie Costmeyer 17 ACT 60 M60 1:44:38 5:30
33. Hugh Moore 47 ACT 59 M55 1:44:39 5:30
34. James Savill 36 ACT 37 1:45:15 5:32
35. Anita Scherrer F23 F ACT 40 W40 1:45:34 5:33
36. Kai Swoboda 30 ACT 36 1:45:40 5:33
37. Michael Thompson 48 ACT 47 M45 1:46:00 5:34
38. Kelley Horan F51 F ACT 47 W45 1:46:04 5:34
39. Michael Corlis 12 ACT 48 M45 1:47:09 5:38
40. Pam Muston F33 F NSW 47 W45 1:47:11 5:38
41. Cathy Crompton F22 F ACT 50 W50 1:48:00 5:41
42. Roger Pilkington 31 ACT 48 M45 1:49:09 5:44
43. Susan Archer F41 F ACT 59 W55 1:50:31 5:49
44. Charlie McCormack F56 F NSW 42 W40 1:51:14 5:51
45. Chris Huet 43 ACT 38 1:51:58 5:53
46. Catherine Hanley F208 F ACT 51 W50 1:52:11 5:54
47. Greg Lane 7 ACT 38 1:55:12 6:03
48. Masami Kinefuchi 600 ACT 49 M45 1:56:27 6:07
49. Diana Schneider F609 F ACT 61 W60 1:57:28 6:10
50. Howard Hollow 615 ALD 61 M60 1:57:34 6:11
51. Tony Haycraft 50 ACT 33 2:02:34 6:27
52. Sarah Olesen F616 F ACT 26 2:03:55 6:31
53. Cindy Daley F617 F ACT 28 2:03:55 6:31
54. Alf Zollo 4 ACT 33 2:05:26 6:36
55. Judi Edwards F24 F ACT 60 W60 2:06:45 6:40
56. Clive Glover 18 ACT 67 M65 2:07:05 6:41
57. Caroline Campbell F608 F ACT 65 W65 2:16:41 7:11
58. Kevin Chapman 614 ACT 63 M60 2:16:48 7:12
59. Maria White F607 F ACT 55 W55 2:16:49 7:12
60. Rathin Boulton 6 ACT 34 2:23:14 7:32
61. Michael Rendle 16 NSW 58 M55 2:24:36 7:36
62. Geoff Barker 610 ACT 63 M60 2:26:49 7:43
63. Don Roach 601 ACT 50 M50 2:28:56 7:50
64. Rad Leovic 606 ACT 80 M80 2:35:23 8:10
65. Nick Blackaby 602 ACT 53 M50 2:37:56 8:18
66. Bernie Rogers 603 ACT 65 M65 2:46:48 8:46
67. John Dimitriou 612 ACT 63 M60 3:07:29 9:52
68. Doug Fry 604 ACT 68 M65 dns
69. Pia Severa F605 F ACT 24 dns
70. Peter Thomson 11 ACT 47 M45 dns
71. Scott Gledhill 9 ACT 40 M40 dns
72. David Carpenter 26 NSW 37 dns
73. Richard Faulks 14 ACT 48 M45 dns
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. OLLIES CHAMPIONS MMM 1:51:02 5:50
  Oliver Poland U14 1:51:02  
  Paul De Jongh U16 1:51:02  
  Richard Hyslop U20 1:51:02