Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:792)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 8th March 2008

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Barry Keem 86 NSW 27 M2029 3:23:13 4:30
2. Matthew Robbie 1199 NSW 23 M2029 3:25:16 4:33
3. Neil Labinsky 7 QLD 28 M2029 3:31:39 4:42
4. Don Wallace 3 QLD 46 M4049 3:32:15 4:43
5. Tim Sloan 5 TAS 40 M4049 3:33:33 4:44
6. Andrew Lee 9 NSW 38 M3039 3:37:24 4:49
7. Tim Cochrane 11 ACT 27 M2029 3:39:23 4:52
8. Trevor Jacobs 8 ACT 56 M5059 3:39:34 4:52
9. Paul Arthur 4 NSW 40 M4049 3:44:56 4:59
10. David Hosking 18 ACT 40 M4049 3:48:08 5:04
11. David Osmond 12 ACT 33 M3039 3:52:37 5:10
12. Terence Bell 44 NSW 28 M2029 3:53:43 5:11
13. Chris Graham 21 NSW 35 M3039 3:54:05 5:12
14. Gerry Grimes 28 NSW 42 M4049 3:54:29 5:12
15. Wayne Heath 85 NSW 31 M3039 3:55:51 5:14
16. Paul Gillan 36 NSW 36 M3039 3:56:05 5:14
17. Clarke McClymont 15 NSW 33 M3039 3:56:15 5:15
18. Luke Littler 25 NSW 38 M3039 4:00:01 5:20
19. Vanessa Haverd F33 F ACT 30 W3039 4:00:30 5:20
20. Philip Whitten 37 NSW 33 M3039 4:01:00 5:21
21. Richard Green 26 NSW 32 M3039 4:01:05 5:21
22. Jonathan O'Loughlin 301 NSW 27 M2029 4:02:35 5:23
23. David Turner 20 NSW 44 M4049 4:02:51 5:23
24. Mark Battistella 338 NSW 41 M4049 4:03:46 5:25
25. Tony Swan 313 ACT 43 M4049 4:04:11 5:25
26. Suzanne Kelly F31 F NSW 42 W4049 4:04:26 5:25
27. Shaun Atchison 27 NSW 39 M3039 4:04:42 5:26
28. Brendan Davies 252 NSW 31 M3039 4:04:47 5:26
29. Bryan Ackerly 48 VIC 45 M4049 4:09:12 5:32
30. Darren McClellan 45 NSW 35 M3039 4:09:21 5:32
31. Noel Annett 39 NSW 43 M4049 4:09:49 5:33
32. Ken Raupach 14 NSW 46 M4049 4:10:19 5:33
33. Joel Mackay 29 NSW 40 M4049 4:10:30 5:34
34. Mark Cutcliffe 102 NSW 41 M4049 4:10:34 5:34
35. Thomas Gilanyi 74 NSW 41 M4049 4:11:16 5:35
36. Robert Downton 912 NSW 28 M2029 4:11:26 5:35
37. Ewan Horsburgh 63 NSW 30 M3039 4:11:31 5:35
38. Jonathan Worswick 13 NSW 44 M4049 4:11:38 5:35
39. Raymond Lampard 89 WA 29 M2029 4:12:50 5:37
40. Joel Williams 331 NSW 35 M3039 4:13:37 5:38
41. David Slowiak 311 NSW 35 M3039 4:14:21 5:39
42. Chris Adams 66 QLD 28 M2029 4:14:27 5:39
43. Nikolay Nikolaev 55 NSW 35 M3039 4:15:17 5:40
44. Dearne Fulcher F41 F NSW 38 W3039 4:15:40 5:40
45. Marcio Cunha 81 NSW 28 M2029 4:16:36 5:42
46. Wayne Gregory 141 NSW 49 M4049 4:16:53 5:42
47. Peter Hodges 24 NSW 45 M4049 4:18:37 5:44
48. Andre Hoffman 42 NSW 34 M3039 4:18:49 5:45
49. Craig Ambler 79 NSW 43 M4049 4:18:53 5:45
50. Greg Love 6 NSW 53 M5059 4:19:23 5:45
51. John Hill 35 NSW 50 M5059 4:20:37 5:47
52. Darren Moyle 100 NSW 35 M3039 4:21:35 5:48
53. Vince Patton 92 VIC 36 M3039 4:21:40 5:48
54. Vince Kelly 285 NSW 34 M3039 4:23:01 5:50
55. Dave Gallagher 40 NSW 39 M3039 4:23:23 5:51
56. Ian Temblett 97 TAS 44 M4049 4:23:26 5:51
57. Paul Stein 43 NSW 40 M4049 4:23:45 5:51
58. Martin Lefmann 38 NSW 36 M3039 4:24:07 5:52
59. Peter Thomas 994 NSW 32 M3039 4:24:40 5:52
60. James Bradley 59 NSW 32 M3039 4:24:56 5:53
61. David Kennedy 87 WA 29 M2029 4:25:34 5:54
62. Richard Palmer 53 NSW 39 M3039 4:26:16 5:55
63. Matt Cooper 904 NSW 27 M2029 4:26:20 5:55
64. Scott Livingston 626 USA 35 M3039 4:26:37 5:55
65. Mike Harvey 84 VIC 45 M4049 4:27:39 5:56
66. Terry Meehan 114 NSW 35 M3039 4:27:39 5:56
67. Adrian Jeffkins 60 VIC 41 M4049 4:29:03 5:58
68. Carl Barker 10 NSW 48 M4049 4:29:13 5:58
69. Peter Anderson 229 NSW 27 M2029 4:29:16 5:59
70. Ian Lochrin 953 NSW 29 M2029 4:29:27 5:59
71. Matthew Hook 616 NSW 33 M3039 4:29:52 5:59
72. Peter Duncan 57 NSW 38 M3039 4:30:25 6:00
73. Conor Delahunty 82 NSW 39 M3039 4:31:03 6:01
74. Craig Lambert 88 NSW 38 M3039 4:31:32 6:02
75. Martin Harry 58 NSW 48 M4049 4:31:32 6:02
76. Bradley Bartsch 22 QLD 41 M4049 4:32:16 6:03
77. Ian Wright 32 ACT 53 M5059 4:32:39 6:03
78. Michael Yates 1030 NSW 20 M2029 4:33:26 6:04
79. Malcolm Bradley 69 NSW 44 M4049 4:33:34 6:04
80. Kelvin Marshall 19 QLD 43 M4049 4:34:08 6:05
81. Lachlan Fraser 265 VIC 45 M4049 4:34:16 6:05
82. Peter Kingston 126 NSW 49 M4049 4:34:25 6:05
83. Michael Morson 67 NSW 33 M3039 4:34:36 6:06
84. Tim Peel 164 NSW 34 M3039 4:35:13 6:06
85. Shane Harvey 276 NSW 37 M3039 4:35:13 6:06
86. Colleen Middleton F65 F NSW 46 W4049 4:36:20 6:08
87. Anthony Whitty 127 NSW 33 M3039 4:36:43 6:08
88. Mark Irwin 110 NSW 41 M4049 4:36:49 6:09
89. Joanna Sinclair F828 F NSW 29 W2029 4:36:50 6:09
90. Scott Howells 133 NSW 33 M3039 4:36:56 6:09
91. Chris McTaggart 54 VIC 31 M3039 4:37:09 6:09
92. Erik Postma 644 NSW 30 M3039 4:37:30 6:10
93. Caleb Nickson 115 NSW 41 M4049 4:37:54 6:10
94. Andy Douglas 256 QLD 38 M3039 4:38:18 6:11
95. Kevin Foreman 263 NSW 38 M3039 4:38:28 6:11
96. John Van Yzendoorn 173 NSW 44 M4049 4:38:52 6:11
97. Steven Martin 499 NSW 29 M2029 4:38:55 6:11
98. Philip Murphy 121 NSW 39 M3039 4:39:05 6:12
99. Andrew Lennox 51 NSW 43 M4049 4:39:12 6:12
100. Christopher Walsh 167 NSW 28 M2029 4:39:21 6:12
101. Rob Mason 290 NSW 30 M3039 4:39:27 6:12
102. Jasper Vallance 98 NSW 30 M3039 4:39:37 6:12
103. Michael Handley 273 NSW 37 M3039 4:39:45 6:13
104. Paul Ng 136 NSW 42 M4049 4:39:57 6:13
105. Steve Perry 640 NSW 31 M3039 4:40:16 6:13
106. Phillip Thomson De Zylva 157 NSW 45 M4049 4:40:25 6:13
107. Damian Smith 655 NSW 37 M3039 4:40:30 6:14
108. Deborah Livingston F625 F USA 33 W3039 4:41:05 6:14
109. Karl Ayrey 180 NSW 33 M3039 4:41:31 6:15
110. Jordan Lefmann 56 QLD 27 M2029 4:41:50 6:15
111. David Simon 522 NSW 35 M3039 4:42:00 6:16
112. Malcolm Gamble 134 VIC 40 M4049 4:42:01 6:16
113. Martin Mood 128 NSW 35 M3039 4:42:16 6:16
114. Peter Honeysett 145 NSW 43 M4049 4:42:27 6:16
115. James Matthews 159 NSW 27 M2029 4:42:28 6:16
116. Jennifer White F64 F NSW 35 W3039 4:42:37 6:16
117. John Glen 30 NSW 50 M5059 4:42:42 6:16
118. Bernie Hassett 929 VIC 35 M3039 4:43:43 6:18
119. Rob Gates 269 NSW 35 M3039 4:44:31 6:19
120. Jason Catania 244 NSW 36 M3039 4:45:32 6:20
121. Billie Marshall F91 F NZ 42 W4049 4:45:38 6:20
122. Michael Kerr 488 NSW 43 M4049 4:45:52 6:21
123. Kim Cook 248 NSW 51 M5059 4:46:07 6:21
124. Alistair Graham 270 NSW 34 M3039 4:46:38 6:22
125. Paul Fahey 184 NSW 33 M3039 4:46:38 6:22
126. Jason Keays 321 NSW 30 M3039 4:46:40 6:22
127. Joanne Barton F178 F NSW 40 W4049 4:47:10 6:22
128. Nikki Drew F258 F QLD 35 W3039 4:47:10 6:22
129. Paul Carmody 50 NSW 27 M2029 4:47:33 6:23
130. Peter Wilson 337 ACT 34 M3039 4:47:41 6:23
131. Justin Gallagher 268 NSW 35 M3039 4:48:14 6:24
132. Charlie Lawrence 139 NSW 39 M3039 4:48:15 6:24
133. Brendon Gray 271 QLD 34 M3039 4:48:33 6:24
134. Elizabeth Edmonds F151 F NSW 46 W4049 4:48:47 6:25
135. Kevin Duncan 259 NSW 46 M4049 4:48:50 6:25
136. Gary Pickering 642 NSW 52 M5059 4:49:06 6:25
137. Dominic Hay 137 NSW 37 M3039 4:49:26 6:25
138. Ben McSweeney 153 NSW 36 M3039 4:49:36 6:26
139. Peter O'Halloran 634 VIC 41 M4049 4:49:42 6:26
140. Viviene Kartsounis F214 F NSW 43 W4049 4:49:47 6:26
141. Mark Tucker 46 NSW 35 M3039 4:49:50 6:26
142. Craig Sheffield 179 NSW 44 M4049 4:50:22 6:27
143. Iain Martin 200 NSW 40 M4049 4:50:27 6:27
144. David Gayford 75 NSW 48 M4049 4:50:38 6:27
145. Steve Appleby 108 ACT 54 M5059 4:50:40 6:27
146. Tom Silk 142 NSW 43 M4049 4:50:45 6:27
147. Andrew Claybourn 245 NSW 27 M2029 4:51:02 6:28
148. Kevin Heaton 217 NSW 43 M4049 4:51:22 6:28
149. Scott Sheridan 310 NSW 36 M3039 4:51:23 6:28
150. Paul Hanley 274 ACT 35 M3039 4:51:32 6:28
151. Bart Cupitt 161 NSW 35 M3039 4:51:33 6:28
152. Jason Hayden 71 NSW 38 M3039 4:51:37 6:28
153. Bill McKenna 462 NSW 45 M4049 4:51:53 6:29
154. Graham Ridley 162 NSW 46 M4049 4:51:58 6:29
155. Dick Servin 224 NSW 35 M3039 4:51:59 6:29
156. Brett Douglas 257 NSW 37 M3039 4:52:02 6:29
157. Nikolai Pitchforth 94 NSW 30 M3039 4:52:16 6:29
158. Patrick Ward 99 NSW 36 M3039 4:52:32 6:30
159. Chris Hickman 279 NSW 46 M4049 4:52:40 6:30
160. Tiffany McClymont F292 F NSW 28 W2029 4:52:48 6:30
161. Ben Scull 146 AUC 31 M3039 4:52:50 6:30
162. Kevin Dyson 148 NSW 40 M4049 4:52:57 6:30
163. Michael Lovric 175 NSW 38 M3039 4:53:00 6:30
164. Ryan Huckle 281 NSW 28 M2029 4:53:04 6:30
165. Peter Malinowski 101 NSW 56 M5059 4:53:16 6:31
166. Matt Henderson 277 QLD 29 M2029 4:53:20 6:31
167. Charlotte Burgoyne F239 F ACT 32 W3039 4:53:20 6:31
168. David Vlotman 107 NSW 39 M3039 4:53:30 6:31
169. Keith Collin 165 NSW 54 M5059 4:53:53 6:31
170. Bruce Bealby 233 NSW 35 M3039 4:53:59 6:31
171. Shaun Anderson 209 NSW 41 M4049 4:54:08 6:32
172. Owen Barnett 149 NSW 49 M4049 4:54:17 6:32
173. Russell Johnson 514 NSW 42 M4049 4:54:30 6:32
174. Robert Phillpott 559 NSW 39 M3039 4:54:31 6:32
175. Shane Simpson 73 NSW 35 M3039 4:54:47 6:33
176. Grant McFadden 181 NSW 36 M3039 4:54:48 6:33
177. Patrick Hodgens 187 NSW 43 M4049 4:54:53 6:33
178. Tim Reynolds 304 NSW 32 M3039 4:55:05 6:33
179. Brock Bowen 897 NSW 29 M2029 4:55:08 6:33
180. Daniel Mueller 512 NSW 38 M3039 4:55:14 6:33
181. Adam Carter 491 NSW 35 M3039 4:55:20 6:33
182. Peter Hibberd 339 NSW 45 M4049 4:55:21 6:33
183. Jang-Won Lee 287 NSW 40 M4049 4:55:34 6:34
184. Shannon Foy 1026 NSW 33 M3039 4:55:36 6:34
185. Tim Austin 147 NSW 38 M3039 4:55:46 6:34
186. Sarah Scrivener F309 F NSW 31 W3039 4:55:47 6:34
187. Rodney McWhirter 520 NSW 40 M4049 4:56:30 6:35
188. Rogerio De Paula Assis 598 NSW 29 M2029 4:56:32 6:35
189. Rodney Cutler 456 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:44 6:35
190. Innes Smith 226 NSW 34 M3039 4:56:59 6:35
191. Luigi Criniti 193 NSW 61 M6069 4:57:05 6:36
192. Ahmad Filsoof 262 USA 29 M2029 4:57:05 6:36
193. Michael Corlis 34 ACT 48 M4049 4:57:16 6:36
194. Lisa Carroli F332 F NSW 41 W4049 4:57:26 6:36
195. Matthew Kinchington 505 NSW 36 M3039 4:57:28 6:36
196. Brian Smith 169 NSW 46 M4049 4:57:30 6:36
197. Richard Florczak 483 NSW 55 M5059 4:57:50 6:37
198. John Robins 170 NSW 48 M4049 4:57:55 6:37
199. Steve Turner 152 QLD 53 M5059 4:57:57 6:37
200. Jacqui Guy F163 F TAS 42 W4049 4:58:05 6:37
201. Zoe Cameron F593 F NSW 30 W3039 4:58:05 6:37
202. Diane Edwards F188 F VIC 37 W3039 4:58:12 6:37
203. Mark Folkes 916 NSW 31 M3039 4:58:18 6:37
204. Jo Tebbutt F333 F NSW 41 W4049 4:58:21 6:37
205. Bruce Horsburgh 617 NSW 48 M4049 4:58:30 6:38
206. Steven Francken 109 NSW 43 M4049 4:58:31 6:38
207. Graham Wye 195 NSW 46 M4049 4:58:38 6:38
208. Alex Koch 821 NSW 28 M2029 4:58:39 6:38
209. Craig Johnston 463 NSW 37 M3039 4:58:45 6:38
210. Neil Hawthorne 564 TAS 54 M5059 4:58:56 6:38
211. Hayden Wallace 194 NSW 36 M3039 4:58:57 6:38
212. Peter Lisle 120 ACT 30 M3039 4:59:02 6:38
213. Leanne Rudloff F334 F NSW 40 W4049 4:59:03 6:38
214. Todd Wray 1011 NSW 37 M3039 4:59:03 6:38
215. Andrew Meenahan 70 NSW 48 M4049 4:59:07 6:38
216. Andrew Hewat 119 VIC 44 M4049 4:59:19 6:39
217. David Carman 243 SA 35 M3039 4:59:19 6:39
218. Geoff Evison 885 NSW 42 M4049 4:59:20 6:39
219. Robert Morgan 183 NSW 49 M4049 4:59:50 6:39
220. Jeff Rayner 62 NSW 47 M4049 5:00:32 6:40
221. Mark Oh 154 NSW 32 M3039 5:00:39 6:40
222. Stephen Hanlon 47 NSW 38 M3039 5:00:42 6:40
223. Melinda Boyd F236 F QLD 28 W2029 5:00:51 6:41
224. Brett Mathison 291 NSW 31 M3039 5:00:58 6:41
225. Tim Eva 260 WA 35 M3039 5:01:10 6:41
226. Michael Meredith 297 TAS 31 M3039 5:01:23 6:41
227. Wayne Davis 208 NSW 48 M4049 5:01:44 6:42
228. John Davis 907 NSW 45 M4049 5:01:47 6:42
229. Lisa Goozee F76 F NSW 40 W4049 5:01:53 6:42
230. Robijn Hage 924 VIC 36 M3039 5:01:54 6:42
231. Greg Waite 582 QLD 51 M5059 5:01:55 6:42
232. Genevieve Naeslund F833 F QLD 44 W4049 5:02:04 6:42
233. Lisa-Anne Carey F68 F NSW 32 W3039 5:02:11 6:42
234. Paul Coull 135 NSW 51 M5059 5:02:22 6:43
235. Michael Maher 210 NSW 34 M3039 5:02:26 6:43
236. Richard Mallet 812 NSW 43 M4049 5:02:27 6:43
237. Ian Twite 104 VIC 52 M5059 5:02:43 6:43
238. Ingrid Cleland F231 F NSW 28 W2029 5:02:45 6:43
239. Stefan Dooney 255 QLD 26 M2029 5:02:59 6:43
240. Luke Martin 960 NSW 40 M4049 5:03:10 6:44
241. Judd Boeker 150 ACT 38 M3039 5:03:19 6:44
242. Keith Hong 851 NSW 31 M3039 5:04:06 6:45
243. David Byrnes 868 NSW 57 M5059 5:04:08 6:45
244. Milan Dolezal 531 NSW 34 M3039 5:04:26 6:45
245. Jeremy Baillie 111 NSW 36 M3039 5:05:04 6:46
246. James Smith 330 NSW 32 M3039 5:05:33 6:47
247. Danielle McCormack F293 F NSW 37 W3039 5:05:48 6:47
248. Duncan Sinclair 827 NSW 29 M2029 5:06:02 6:48
249. David Stokie 991 VIC 30 M3039 5:06:04 6:48
250. Caspar Harmer 275 QLD 31 M3039 5:06:13 6:48
251. Shelley Howes F77 F NSW 27 W2029 5:06:23 6:48
252. Luis Vazquez-Recio 49 NSW 45 M4049 5:06:44 6:48
253. Simon Plum 643 NSW 31 M3039 5:06:56 6:49
254. Joshua Wheeler 1023 NSW 37 M3039 5:07:01 6:49
255. Carrol Lapsys F90 F NSW 30 W3039 5:07:02 6:49
256. Alistair McLean 294 NSW 34 M3039 5:07:04 6:49
257. Aaron Rodriguez 307 VIC 28 M2029 5:07:14 6:49
258. Charles Brooks 238 36 M3039 5:07:22 6:49
259. Tom Mollison 158 NSW 35 M3039 5:07:37 6:50
260. Willem Van Wyk 317 NSW 45 M4049 5:07:48 6:50
261. Keith Broadfoot 237 NSW 29 M2029 5:07:57 6:50
262. Greg Coy 129 NSW 49 M4049 5:08:05 6:50
263. Beth Cardelli F242 F NSW 28 W2029 5:08:10 6:50
264. Kahlil Fegan 913 NSW 37 M3039 5:08:22 6:51
265. Terry Smith 160 QLD 51 M5059 5:08:24 6:51
266. Brian Pepper 1155 NSW 66 M6069 5:08:24 6:51
267. Matt McNamara 171 VIC 44 M4049 5:08:24 6:51
268. Keith Mearns 296 NSW 32 M3039 5:08:41 6:51
269. Marcus White 52 NSW 34 M3039 5:08:53 6:51
270. Tim Turner 457 NSW 45 M4049 5:09:12 6:52
271. Bruce Hargreaves 105 QLD 54 M5059 5:09:15 6:52
272. Brian Wilcockson 664 NSW 55 M5059 5:09:25 6:52
273. Andrew Crowley 478 NSW 44 M4049 5:09:36 6:52
274. Benjamin Scarf 174 NSW 33 M3039 5:09:57 6:53
275. Mike Fowlds 264 NSW 37 M3039 5:10:09 6:53
276. Simon Curry 824 NSW 36 M3039 5:10:17 6:53
277. Eleanor Moulden F967 F NSW 25 W2029 5:10:20 6:53
278. Stuart Mashman 479 NSW 44 M4049 5:10:31 6:54
279. Paul White 515 NSW 43 M4049 5:10:47 6:54
280. Gwilym Funnell 473 NSW 36 M3039 5:10:50 6:54
281. William Proctor 61 NSW 41 M4049 5:10:52 6:54
282. Ben Streckeisen 211 NSW 35 M3039 5:11:01 6:54
283. Steven Fitzgerald 915 QLD 29 M2029 5:11:04 6:54
284. Christophe Marcant 959 NSW 32 M3039 5:11:17 6:55
285. Anne Powell F459 F NSW 49 W4049 5:11:22 6:55
286. Nathan Timms 315 NSW 33 M3039 5:11:39 6:55
287. Allison Lilley F844 F NSW 37 W3039 5:11:52 6:55
288. Andrew Cox 484 NSW 40 M4049 5:12:07 6:56
289. Michael Neilson 970 NSW 39 M3039 5:12:15 6:56
290. Nick Manning 561 VIC 27 M2029 5:12:31 6:56
291. Nigel Waddington 318 QLD 38 M3039 5:12:34 6:56
292. Matt Trounce 580 NSW 34 M3039 5:12:49 6:57
293. Tim Cairns 476 NSW 35 M3039 5:13:31 6:58
294. Teresa Burgess F494 F NSW 45 W4049 5:13:38 6:58
295. Chris Tait 471 NSW 46 M4049 5:14:08 6:58
296. Drew Shaw 116 NSW 39 M3039 5:14:29 6:59
297. Matthew Graham 921 NSW 29 M2029 5:14:31 6:59
298. Matthew Shields 130 NSW 32 M3039 5:14:42 6:59
299. Scott Ross 308 NSW 43 M4049 5:15:00 7:00
300. Jason King 496 NSW 31 M3039 5:15:07 7:00
301. Nathan Facer 809 NSW 36 M3039 5:15:23 7:00
302. Rolf Collett 246 QLD 34 M3039 5:15:26 7:00
303. Phillip Laing 191 SA 47 M4049 5:15:29 7:00
304. John Kennedy 498 ACT 57 M5059 5:15:58 7:01
305. Max Staples 656 NSW 51 M5059 5:15:59 7:01
306. Ben Waterhouse 814 NSW 30 M3039 5:16:19 7:01
307. Jim Cameron 900 NSW 34 M3039 5:16:20 7:01
308. Roland Hassall 487 NSW 41 M4049 5:16:38 7:02
309. Nick Barlow 232 NSW 41 M4049 5:16:44 7:02
310. Stuart Walker 661 NSW 45 M4049 5:17:03 7:02
311. Dena Hogben F614 F NSW 39 W3039 5:17:04 7:02
312. Warren Simpson 96 NSW 50 M5059 5:17:15 7:03
313. Jiri Janicek 937 NSW 51 M5059 5:17:28 7:03
314. Alan Keenleside 620 NSW 39 M3039 5:17:36 7:03
315. Robin Cameron F185 F NSW 48 W4049 5:18:21 7:04
316. Russell Trotter 659 NSW 54 M5059 5:18:26 7:04
317. Derek Jablonski 282 SCO 50 M5059 5:18:42 7:04
318. Kevin Smart 312 VIC 49 M4049 5:18:51 7:05
319. Maureen Wison F555 F VIC 53 W5059 5:18:51 7:05
320. Leonardo Simonella 518 NSW 31 M3039 5:19:01 7:05
321. Ryan Lindsay 624 QLD 45 M4049 5:19:01 7:05
322. Warwick Burton 240 NSW 44 M4049 5:19:06 7:05
323. Grahame Murphy 132 NSW 53 M5059 5:19:09 7:05
324. Philip Clarke 122 NSW 56 M5059 5:19:15 7:05
325. Paddy Maher 957 NSW 32 M3039 5:19:19 7:05
326. Adam Halstead 925 NSW 33 M3039 5:19:39 7:06
327. Alec Day 597 NSW 32 M3039 5:19:41 7:06
328. Robert Johnson 468 NSW 49 M4049 5:19:59 7:06
329. Max Bogenhuber 1 NSW 65 M6069 5:20:03 7:06
330. Pete Sheridan 654 NSW 44 M4049 5:20:10 7:06
331. Roger Cartwright 156 NSW 41 M4049 5:20:12 7:06
332. Ian Dempsey 475 NSW 54 M5059 5:20:17 7:07
333. David Clear 451 NSW 50 M5059 5:20:27 7:07
334. David Cannings 106 NSW 47 M4049 5:20:31 7:07
335. Edward Bedzinski 225 NSW 42 M4049 5:20:37 7:07
336. Craig Curtis 1029 NSW 39 M3039 5:20:50 7:07
337. Barry Rutter 452 NSW 56 M5059 5:20:52 7:07
338. Roger Boot 896 NSW 39 M3039 5:20:55 7:07
339. Gary Howden 280 VIC 47 M4049 5:20:56 7:07
340. Ian Pepper 302 NSW 37 M3039 5:21:05 7:08
341. Ian Boddy 235 NSW 52 M5059 5:21:09 7:08
342. Tim Belcher 234 NSW 52 M5059 5:21:10 7:08
343. Steven Chichester 495 NSW 39 M3039 5:21:28 7:08
344. Wayne Zwar 508 VIC 41 M4049 5:21:28 7:08
345. Mary Stringer F1167 F NSW 51 W5059 5:21:32 7:08
346. Geoff Barker 1158 ACT 63 M6069 5:21:45 7:09
347. Chad Christian McLaren 631 NSW 31 M3039 5:22:15 7:09
348. Sarah Leal F671 F NSW 27 W2029 5:22:29 7:09
349. John McLean 295 NSW 41 M4049 5:22:30 7:10
350. Soonchul Shin 866 NSW 40 M4049 5:22:36 7:10
351. Stuart Raymond 810 NSW 35 M3039 5:22:38 7:10
352. Mark Zaglas 1012 NSW 34 M3039 5:22:39 7:10
353. Bret Kemble 103 NSW 34 M3039 5:22:43 7:10
354. Otto Ruettinger 95 NSW 33 M3039 5:22:44 7:10
355. Bernard Gabbott 335 NSW 32 M3039 5:22:47 7:10
356. Mark Langsworth 517 NSW 48 M4049 5:22:51 7:10
357. Richard McCormick 556 VIC 40 M4049 5:22:51 7:10
358. Robert Boyce 481 VIC 46 M4049 5:22:56 7:10
359. Erik Dupont 516 NSW 46 M4049 5:23:02 7:10
360. Allen Pearson 830 NSW 41 M4049 5:23:17 7:11
361. Emma Adams F228 F ACT 39 W3039 5:23:18 7:11
362. David Bromfield 846 NZL 32 M3039 5:23:24 7:11
363. Glen Hendry 278 QLD 33 M3039 5:23:31 7:11
364. Graham Sheargold 201 NSW 52 M5059 5:23:39 7:11
365. Darryl Chrisp 455 NSW 59 M5059 5:23:43 7:11
366. John Mitchell 519 NSW 45 M4049 5:23:43 7:11
367. Bob Smith 125 NSW 55 M5059 5:23:46 7:11
368. Michael Baer 230 NSW 36 M3039 5:23:54 7:11
369. Marie Fitzpatrick F602 F WA 33 W3039 5:25:11 7:13
370. Tim Fryirs 267 NSW 29 M2029 5:25:21 7:13
371. Karl Miller 964 NSW 43 M4049 5:25:21 7:13
372. Artie Sellings 509 NSW 53 M5059 5:25:22 7:13
373. Michael Hull 144 NSW 40 M4049 5:25:46 7:14
374. Peter Barnes 113 NSW 49 M4049 5:25:47 7:14
375. Richard Rimondi 500 NSW 38 M3039 5:25:51 7:14
376. Tony Shaw 984 NSW 36 M3039 5:25:57 7:14
377. Ashley Knauth 670 QLD 31 M3039 5:26:01 7:14
378. Scott Chadwick 204 NSW 46 M4049 5:26:27 7:15
379. Stephen Donovan 579 NSW 36 M3039 5:26:33 7:15
380. Dion Reeve 529 NSW 34 M3039 5:26:42 7:15
381. Johnny Van Rooyen 998 QLD 46 M4049 5:26:54 7:15
382. Shane Hatton 815 NSW 28 M2029 5:26:55 7:15
383. Garry Wise 511 VIC 61 M6069 5:27:04 7:16
384. Les Potter 123 QLD 52 M5059 5:27:06 7:16
385. Michael Seaton 652 NSW 54 M5059 5:27:06 7:16
386. Edward Dooley 600 NSW 44 M4049 5:27:13 7:16
387. Alfred Bogenhuber 1151 NSW 68 M6069 5:27:19 7:16
388. Paul Johnson 493 NSW 20 M2029 5:27:27 7:16
389. Gary Smith 987 NSW 33 M3039 5:27:31 7:16
390. Sirpa Korkko F951 F FIN 31 W3039 5:27:42 7:16
391. Olivia Collier F247 F NSW 32 W3039 5:27:55 7:17
392. Anthony Flatt 603 NSW 32 M3039 5:27:57 7:17
393. Matt Crowe 249 NSW 36 M3039 5:27:57 7:17
394. Mark Griffiths 609 NSW 45 M4049 5:28:05 7:17
395. James Welsh 320 NSW 42 M4049 5:28:10 7:17
396. Richard Tebbutt 314 NSW 44 M4049 5:28:14 7:17
397. Giles Newmarch 300 NSW 27 M2029 5:28:19 7:17
398. Chris Horwood 220 NSW 53 M5059 5:28:31 7:18
399. Janelle White F219 F NSW 40 W4049 5:28:31 7:18
400. Martin Mezzano 298 NSW 32 M3039 5:28:33 7:18
401. Andrea Lourey F627 F NSW 46 W4049 5:28:35 7:18
402. Mick Regan 647 NSW 56 M5059 5:28:42 7:18
403. Francis Harvey 584 QLD 44 M4049 5:28:54 7:18
404. Tracy Collett F504 F NSW 46 W4049 5:28:59 7:18
405. Jonathan Bird 477 NSW 48 M4049 5:29:03 7:18
406. Jonathon Lewis 288 NSW 34 M3039 5:29:04 7:18
407. Simon Rogers 472 NSW 34 M3039 5:29:24 7:19
408. Richard Kolodziej 534 NSW 53 M5059 5:29:47 7:19
409. Lindsay Hart 927 NSW 43 M4049 5:29:50 7:19
410. Natalie Watson F283 F NSW 38 W3039 5:30:06 7:20
411. Damien Page 635 NSW 34 M3039 5:30:16 7:20
412. Raymond Rowell 981 NSW 31 M3039 5:30:22 7:20
413. Lee Rice 305 ACT 27 M2029 5:30:26 7:20
414. David Austin 186 NSW 45 M4049 5:30:42 7:20
415. Nick Thompson 535 VIC 45 M4049 5:31:27 7:21
416. David Lancaster 523 NSW 51 M5059 5:31:48 7:22
417. Trish Ruhen F829 F NSW 46 W4049 5:31:59 7:22
418. David King 835 NSW 59 M5059 5:32:06 7:22
419. Clare Holland F860 F NSW 48 W4049 5:32:14 7:22
420. David Little 952 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:33 7:23
421. Gyan Spring 533 NSW 58 M5059 5:32:49 7:23
422. Jacqui Matthews F629 F NSW 39 W3039 5:32:54 7:23
423. Mark Warzuger 1001 NSW 52 M5059 5:32:56 7:23
424. Mark Parsonson 155 QLD 51 M5059 5:33:13 7:24
425. Anthony Kellner 943 NSW 42 M4049 5:33:16 7:24
426. Roger Pilkington 213 ACT 49 M4049 5:33:45 7:25
427. Tim Deane 599 NSW 34 M3039 5:33:50 7:25
428. Jim White 1002 ACT 58 M5059 5:34:02 7:25
429. Phil Stollery 218 NSW 53 M5059 5:34:25 7:25
430. Peter Bignell 590 VIC 52 M5059 5:34:27 7:25
431. Gary Bird 591 NSW 34 M3039 5:34:43 7:26
432. Jason Elias 124 NSW 38 M3039 5:34:48 7:26
433. Glen Morris 299 NSW 41 M4049 5:35:16 7:27
434. Craig Berger 199 NSW 34 M3039 5:35:25 7:27
435. Michael Eaton 547 NSW 48 M4049 5:35:28 7:27
436. Paul Kehoe 117 NSW 38 M3039 5:35:29 7:27
437. Geoff Stanton 203 QLD 50 M5059 5:35:39 7:27
438. John Mickan 863 NSW 32 M3039 5:35:59 7:27
439. Andrew Vize 1000 NSW 26 M2029 5:36:28 7:28
440. Stephen Holm 527 NSW 46 M4049 5:37:11 7:29
441. James Meade 567 NSW 43 M4049 5:37:21 7:29
442. Alan Bradley 197 NSW 47 M4049 5:37:46 7:30
443. Ellis Janks 938 NSW 51 M5059 5:37:55 7:30
444. Colin O'Donnell 973 NSW 37 M3039 5:38:23 7:31
445. Gareth Parker 976 NSW 30 M3039 5:38:23 7:31
446. Darren Kaehne 808 NSW 37 M3039 5:38:24 7:31
447. Damian Wade 1028 NSW 33 M3039 5:38:24 7:31
448. Sean Greenhill 140 NSW 29 M2029 5:38:26 7:31
449. Sebastian Warmerdam 542 NSW 47 M4049 5:38:53 7:31
450. Carol Wingreen F553 F QLD 46 W4049 5:39:21 7:32
451. Erin Kreiss F526 F NSW 28 W2029 5:39:22 7:32
452. Adrian Sell 653 VIC 29 M2029 5:39:25 7:32
453. Nick Mesher 581 ACT 47 M4049 5:39:26 7:32
454. Paul Heagney 875 NSW 42 M4049 5:39:32 7:32
455. Bill Rannard 216 NSW 54 M5059 5:39:49 7:33
456. Dean Simpson 502 NSW 33 M3039 5:39:51 7:33
457. Richard Hillman 507 NSW 50 M5059 5:40:03 7:33
458. Andrew Burke 573 NSW 40 M4049 5:40:09 7:33
459. Amrik Aujla 587 NSW 42 M4049 5:40:19 7:33
460. Jojo Tipace 806 QLD 37 M3039 5:40:28 7:33
461. Jane Trumper F1015 F NSW 47 W4049 5:40:40 7:34
462. Peter Trumper 1035 NSW 49 M4049 5:40:40 7:34
463. Simon Da Roza 583 NSW 41 M4049 5:40:47 7:34
464. Chery Horne F206 F TAS 59 W5059 5:40:48 7:34
465. Robert Ellershaw 576 NT 52 M5059 5:40:49 7:34
466. John Peter 641 NSW 40 M4049 5:41:00 7:34
467. Graeme Swinburne 1025 NSW 56 M5059 5:41:03 7:34
468. Steve Vials 660 NSW 40 M4049 5:41:05 7:34
469. Ewen Thompson 855 ACT 50 M5059 5:41:07 7:34
470. Todd Steggles 657 NSW 28 M2029 5:41:12 7:34
471. Eric Naeslund 969 QLD 50 M5059 5:41:29 7:35
472. John Sellars 467 QLD 59 M5059 5:41:38 7:35
473. Peter Ferris 143 QLD 56 M5059 5:41:44 7:35
474. Stuart Dixon 253 NSW 23 M2029 5:41:46 7:35
475. Craig Mason 166 NSW 47 M4049 5:41:49 7:35
476. Peter Nuttall 501 NSW 47 M4049 5:41:54 7:35
477. Fiona Phillipps F570 F NSW 34 W3039 5:41:57 7:35
478. Richard Deutsch 466 NSW 40 M4049 5:42:01 7:36
479. Marcos De oliveira 909 NSW 30 M3039 5:42:19 7:36
480. Dieter Ehrenberger 601 GER 46 M4049 5:42:24 7:36
481. Chris Hatcher 207 NSW 43 M4049 5:42:34 7:36
482. Andrew Hook 615 VIC 35 M3039 5:42:34 7:36
483. Tina McCarthy F545 F NSW 44 W4049 5:43:04 7:37
484. Rebecca Knapp F948 F NSW 32 W3039 5:43:07 7:37
485. Colin Price 645 NSW 54 M5059 5:43:09 7:37
486. Chris Yates 172 NSW 32 M3039 5:43:13 7:37
487. Guillaume Vautier 182 NSW 28 M2029 5:43:15 7:37
488. Laurence Basell 676 VIC 25 M2029 5:43:23 7:37
489. Yosuke Tanaka 992 SA 19 U20 5:43:47 7:38
490. Michelle Healy F930 F QLD 34 W3039 5:43:49 7:38
491. Kimberley Williams F665 F NSW 42 W4049 5:44:21 7:39
492. Anne Kidman F458 F NT 53 W5059 5:44:37 7:39
493. Steve Waters 558 QLD 36 M3039 5:44:39 7:39
494. Susan McBride F552 F NSW 43 W4049 5:44:40 7:39
495. Christopher Heathcock 612 QLD 57 M5059 5:44:47 7:39
496. Colette Woodliffe F1010 F NSW 38 W3039 5:44:57 7:39
497. David McKinnon 630 QLD 37 M3039 5:45:19 7:40
498. Juliann Ryan F649 F NSW 31 W3039 5:45:22 7:40
499. Scott Williams 490 NSW 34 M3039 5:45:47 7:41
500. Peter Grantham 922 NSW 41 M4049 5:45:49 7:41
501. Michael Almond 816 NSW 43 M4049 5:45:49 7:41
502. David Schuett 651 QLD 37 M3039 5:45:49 7:41
503. Peter Sorrenson 1013 NSW 33 M3039 5:46:13 7:41
504. David Wilson 336 NSW 32 M3039 5:46:14 7:41
505. Adrian Lovell 549 NSW 31 M3039 5:46:16 7:41
506. Christine King F548 F NSW 38 W3039 5:46:17 7:41
507. Richard Lauder 622 NSW 38 M3039 5:46:17 7:41
508. Anthony Cowan 595 VIC 45 M4049 5:46:37 7:42
509. Greg Kearney 884 QLD 54 M5059 5:47:05 7:42
510. Nigel Smith 474 NSW 51 M5059 5:47:05 7:42
511. Bob Elliott 1168 NSW 61 M6069 5:47:08 7:42
512. Stephen Bruggeman 72 NSW 49 M4049 5:47:09 7:42
513. Rick Cooke 80 VIC 38 M3039 5:47:11 7:42
514. Bill Frecklington 606 NZ 49 M4049 5:47:11 7:42
515. Michael Levy 839 NSW 52 M5059 5:47:18 7:43
516. Dan Solomon 990 NSW 33 M3039 5:47:33 7:43
517. Stuart Cole 568 NSW 41 M4049 5:47:38 7:43
518. Bethany McCarthy Hall F610 F NSW 30 W3039 5:48:07 7:44
519. Glenn MacPherson 628 NSW 40 M4049 5:48:23 7:44
520. Craig Jameson 672 NSW 47 M4049 5:48:23 7:44
521. Peter Bell 486 NSW 48 M4049 5:48:27 7:44
522. Gavin Le Roux 554 NSW 33 M3039 5:48:28 7:44
523. Jacqui Kennett F944 F NSW 36 W3039 5:48:44 7:44
524. Richard Groves 272 NSW 38 M3039 5:48:45 7:45
525. Jason Cummings 250 NSW 36 M3039 5:49:39 7:46
526. Geoff Carroll 902 VIC 42 M4049 5:49:55 7:46
527. Susan Login F557 F NSW 42 W4049 5:50:10 7:46
528. Carol Baird F1154 F ACT 58 W5059 5:50:19 7:47
529. Sharon Callister F669 F NSW 46 W4049 5:50:23 7:47
530. Peter Woods 569 NSW 52 M5059 5:50:24 7:47
531. Angie Grattan F1166 F QLD 59 W5059 5:50:29 7:47
532. Frik Dreyer 578 NSW 32 M3039 5:50:52 7:47
533. Paul Beavis 894 NSW 37 M3039 5:50:54 7:47
534. Ken Ford 605 NSW 39 M3039 5:51:04 7:48
535. Doug Taylor 993 ACT 36 M3039 5:51:18 7:48
536. Andrew Tompson 995 NSW 38 M3039 5:51:18 7:48
537. Michael Hahn 832 NSW 35 M3039 5:51:25 7:48
538. Mat Lewisham 623 NZ 33 M3039 5:51:27 7:48
539. Peter Hammerschmidt 1157 NSW 66 M6069 5:51:40 7:48
540. Geoff Underwood 538 NSW 28 M2029 5:52:07 7:49
541. Peter Goldrick 608 NSW 49 M4049 5:52:07 7:49
542. Peter Rafferty 646 NSW 57 M5059 5:52:21 7:49
543. Matt Hegarty 811 ACT 38 M3039 5:52:26 7:49
544. Mark Simon 521 NSW 40 M4049 5:52:42 7:50
545. Benjamin Allen 196 NSW 26 M2029 5:52:48 7:50
546. Mark Dakin 503 NSW 37 M3039 5:52:54 7:50
547. Mike Hansen 465 NSW 49 M4049 5:53:16 7:51
548. Michael Neylan 972 NSW 50 M5059 5:53:17 7:51
549. Judith Briscoe F480 F QLD 45 W4049 5:53:23 7:51
550. Jonathan Fletcher 604 NSW 31 M3039 5:53:24 7:51
551. David Johnson 284 NSW 39 M3039 5:53:41 7:51
552. Karla McDonald F1171 F NSW 51 W5059 5:54:02 7:52
553. Meredith Quinlan F977 F NSW 35 W3039 5:54:08 7:52
554. Michael McGrath 565 NSW 43 M4049 5:54:23 7:52
555. Elle Knight F950 F ACT 39 W3039 5:54:39 7:52
556. Anthony Compton 826 NSW 45 M4049 5:54:47 7:53
557. Mauricio Mesa 963 NSW 51 M5059 5:54:58 7:53
558. Scott Wheeler 1024 NSW 44 M4049 5:55:02 7:53
559. Joe Bogenhuber 340 NSW 58 M5059 5:55:10 7:53
560. Mark Davies 541 NSW 48 M4049 5:55:13 7:53
561. Les Bryce 804 NSW 62 M6069 5:55:29 7:53
562. Tony Roper 326 NSW 53 M5059 5:55:49 7:54
563. Stefica Key F946 F NSW 48 W4049 5:56:11 7:54
564. Bernadette Gregory F923 F NSW 34 W3039 5:56:19 7:55
565. Ross McNally 223 QLD 46 M4049 5:56:27 7:55
566. Cathy Donnet F254 F NSW 42 W4049 5:56:35 7:55
567. Darrel Robins 306 NSW 45 M4049 5:56:36 7:55
568. Tony Clark 594 QLD 36 M3039 5:57:34 7:56
569. David Paff 485 NSW 49 M4049 5:57:56 7:57
570. David Hutchinson 618 QLD 51 M5059 5:58:16 7:57
571. Jamie Czerner 1017 QLD 37 M3039 5:58:30 7:58
572. Ellis Pearce 1018 QLD 43 M4049 5:58:31 7:58
573. Gary McCartney 1033 NSW 47 M4049 5:58:37 7:58
574. Peter Rodovitis 879 NSW 36 M3039 5:59:12 7:58
575. Sally Mckay F961 F NSW 44 W4049 5:59:13 7:58
576. Mick Worthington 666 VIC 36 M3039 5:59:22 7:59
577. Karen Pate F637 F VIC 37 W3039 5:59:23 7:59
578. Greg Robinson 464 VIC 40 M4049 5:59:23 7:59
579. John Ferguson 261 USA 52 M5059 5:59:25 7:59
580. Luigi Bertolin 876 NSW 50 M5059 5:59:34 7:59
581. Diane Clementson F205 F NSW 48 W4049 5:59:54 7:59
582. Mario Torresan 530 NSW 43 M4049 5:59:57 7:59
583. Sheryl Macrow-Cain F882 F NSW 49 W4049 6:00:02 8:00
584. Harry Karlikoff 566 NSW 54 M5059 6:00:04 8:00
585. Tony Golden 198 NSW 52 M5059 6:00:32 8:00
586. Chris Knutsen 513 NSW 49 M4049 6:00:50 8:01
587. Deborah Laidlaw F190 F NSW 48 W4049 6:01:44 8:02
588. Michael Limbrey 482 NSW 61 M6069 6:01:47 8:02
589. Thomas Tse 996 NSW 45 M4049 6:02:08 8:02
590. Eric Schmierer 841 NSW 55 M5059 6:02:17 8:03
591. Elizabeth Adams F865 F NSW 49 W4049 6:02:52 8:03
592. Tracey Love F202 F NSW 42 W4049 6:03:46 8:05
593. Kerry Ross F980 F NSW 46 W4049 6:03:52 8:05
594. John Lynch 854 NSW 58 M5059 6:03:52 8:05
595. Julie McGaw F838 F NSW 42 W4049 6:04:00 8:05
596. Rune Henriksen 613 NSW 35 M3039 6:04:21 8:05
597. Brian Swan 658 QLD 42 M4049 6:04:42 8:06
598. Rowan Vickers 489 NSW 47 M4049 6:05:12 8:06
599. Konrad Bantleon 588 GER 48 M4049 6:05:21 8:07
600. Mick Campbell 241 NSW 41 M4049 6:06:06 8:08
601. Trevor Fulton 918 NSW 41 M4049 6:06:21 8:08
602. Scott Small 543 NSW 43 M4049 6:06:27 8:08
603. David Close 1019 SA 65 M6069 6:06:27 8:08
604. Tanya Baluk F1027 F NSW 40 W4049 6:06:29 8:08
605. Kym Williams 857 SA 51 M5059 6:06:30 8:08
606. Chris Johnson 820 NSW 37 M3039 6:06:33 8:08
607. Conny Warn F864 F NSW 39 W3039 6:06:34 8:08
608. Denis Sharrock 560 NSW 58 M5059 6:07:12 8:09
609. Neil King 947 QLD 45 M4049 6:07:20 8:09
610. Rod Hopkins 932 NSW 53 M5059 6:07:22 8:09
611. Paul Jeffree 939 NSW 37 M3039 6:07:46 8:10
612. Simon McDonnell 574 NSW 26 M2029 6:07:49 8:10
613. Samantha Isbell F934 F NSW 29 W2029 6:07:51 8:10
614. Richard Melder 858 VIC 40 M4049 6:08:02 8:10
615. Brian McPherson 454 QLD 38 M3039 6:08:54 8:11
616. Stephen Mifsud 803 NSW 50 M5059 6:09:27 8:12
617. Travis Tremayne 316 VIC 35 M3039 6:09:28 8:12
618. Matt White 1003 NSW 38 M3039 6:09:42 8:12
619. Kerry Freeman F1190 F NSW 55 W5059 6:10:17 8:13
620. Don Kerr 945 NSW 58 M5059 6:10:42 8:14
621. Paula Geeves F78 F NSW 46 W4049 6:11:02 8:14
622. Anthony Hayes 221 NSW 50 M5059 6:11:17 8:15
623. Sally Atkinson F586 F TAS 40 W4049 6:11:39 8:15
624. Hugh Ward 843 NSW 26 M2029 6:11:52 8:15
625. Ron Day 908 NSW 51 M5059 6:12:06 8:16
626. Debbie Wooden F1009 F NSW 48 W4049 6:12:10 8:16
627. Karen Koppenol F1176 F QLD 57 W5059 6:12:11 8:16
628. Martin Dearnley 856 NSW 53 M5059 6:12:42 8:16
629. Simon Hatlee 847 NSW 32 M3039 6:13:21 8:17
630. William Brennan 112 NSW 60 M6069 6:14:17 8:19
631. Ineke Kuiper F817 F NSW 29 W2029 6:14:39 8:19
632. Byron Biffin 895 NSW 31 M3039 6:14:40 8:19
633. Stuart Price 539 NSW 32 M3039 6:14:46 8:19
634. Zed Zlotnick 859 NSW 43 M4049 6:15:00 8:20
635. Ken Newton 1179 NSW 64 M6069 6:15:24 8:20
636. Geoff Johnson 940 NSW 42 M4049 6:15:44 8:20
637. Mark Redding 978 NSW 47 M4049 6:15:47 8:21
638. Peter Ling 853 NSW 41 M4049 6:15:58 8:21
639. Ian Ferguson 914 NSW 35 M3039 6:16:01 8:21
640. John Shepherd 667 NSW 65 M6069 6:16:31 8:22
641. John Nelson 971 NSW 29 M2029 6:16:44 8:22
642. Chris Grady 525 NSW 51 M5059 6:16:59 8:22
643. Don Macintyre 1192 NSW 61 M6069 6:17:18 8:23
644. James Moody 823 NSW 57 M5059 6:17:22 8:23
645. Adam Moody 965 NSW 29 M2029 6:17:22 8:23
646. Wendy Downes F1156 F NSW 64 W6069 6:17:25 8:23
647. Christopher Palmer 636 WA 57 M5059 6:17:43 8:23
648. Robin Lowe 289 NSW 29 M2029 6:17:47 8:23
649. Ian Prentice 303 NSW 27 M2029 6:18:02 8:24
650. Chang Kim 802 NSW 56 M5059 6:18:03 8:24
651. Graham Osborn 975 NSW 61 M6069 6:18:20 8:24
652. Charlie Glapiak 222 NSW 57 M5059 6:18:23 8:24
653. Anthony Bousfield 550 NSW 45 M4049 6:19:16 8:25
654. Diana Schneider F1194 F ACT 61 W6069 6:19:35 8:26
655. Robert Paxton 822 NSW 53 M5059 6:19:50 8:26
656. Rodney Smith 988 NSW 46 M4049 6:19:52 8:26
657. Bob Cumming 840 NSW 45 M4049 6:20:08 8:26
658. Nick Brown 537 NSW 36 M3039 6:20:08 8:26
659. Sebastien Dunne 189 ACT 22 M2029 6:20:47 8:27
660. Malcolm Downing 887 NSW 31 M3039 6:21:18 8:28
661. Marie-Claire Kurt F852 F NSW 48 W4049 6:21:20 8:28
662. Deirdre Duncan F1175 F NSW 53 W5059 6:21:25 8:28
663. Jeff Morunga 544 NSW 48 M4049 6:21:33 8:28
664. Charlene Machin F956 F NSW 37 W3039 6:21:52 8:29
665. Charlie O'Connor 842 NSW 42 M4049 6:22:35 8:30
666. Miyako Curtis F906 F NSW 48 W4049 6:22:58 8:30
667. Cerina Meredith F1177 F NSW 49 W4049 6:23:06 8:30
668. Janet Burton F899 F NSW 42 W4049 6:23:37 8:31
669. Martin Dugdale 877 NSW 59 M5059 6:23:41 8:31
670. Kerrie O'Connell F1180 F NSW 48 W4049 6:23:52 8:31
671. Fran Plunkett F1193 F NSW 51 W5059 6:23:52 8:31
672. Brett Golledge 818 NSW 48 M4049 6:24:02 8:32
673. Luke Merrett 962 NSW 30 M3039 6:24:19 8:32
674. Ben Gavan 870 NSW 34 M3039 6:24:34 8:32
675. Doug Ritchie 979 NSW 47 M4049 6:24:44 8:32
676. Nick Drayton 212 NSW 50 M5059 6:25:02 8:33
677. Bob Fickel 453 NSW 56 M5059 6:25:49 8:34
678. Maria White F1195 F ACT 55 W5059 6:26:10 8:34
679. Leuk Andersen 890 NSW 40 M4049 6:26:18 8:35
680. Christian Gallagher 919 NSW 38 M3039 6:27:10 8:36
681. David Munro 850 NSW 43 M4049 6:28:03 8:37
682. Walter Mitchell 873 NSW 40 M4049 6:28:06 8:37
683. Glenda Mitchell F872 F NSW 39 W3039 6:28:06 8:37
684. Karen Malone F958 NSW 44 M4049 6:28:13 8:37
685. Tonia Lance F497 F NSW 31 W3039 6:28:19 8:37
686. Dom Isberg 813 NSW 49 M4049 6:28:34 8:38
687. Mark Isberg 935 NSW 45 M4049 6:28:34 8:38
688. Cameron Bulley 1016 QLD 37 M3039 6:28:48 8:38
689. Brian Hodgson 1164 NSW 67 M6069 6:29:09 8:38
690. David Bray 563 NSW 40 M4049 6:29:22 8:39
691. Jeff Bendeich 880 NSW 36 M3039 6:29:34 8:39
692. Graham Spokes 572 NSW 52 M5059 6:29:45 8:39
693. Joanne McCarthy F585 F NSW 47 W4049 6:31:17 8:41
694. Brad Renshaw 1174 NSW 61 M6069 6:31:19 8:41
695. Dominic Boidin 227 NSW 51 M5059 6:31:37 8:42
696. Len Brierley 577 NSW 46 M4049 6:31:44 8:42
697. Allan Caulley 903 NSW 57 M5059 6:32:00 8:42
698. Christopher O'Donnell 869 NSW 47 M4049 6:32:13 8:42
699. Anthony Campbell 901 NSW 36 M3039 6:32:18 8:43
700. Mark Cahill 1031 NSW 32 M3039 6:32:22 8:43
701. Michael Tompkins 825 QLD 61 M6069 6:32:50 8:43
702. Dennis Bedford 1163 NSW 62 M6069 6:32:59 8:43
703. Ben Jones 871 NSW 27 M2029 6:33:23 8:44
704. Andrew Fryc 917 NSW 52 M5059 6:33:49 8:45
705. Otmar Raus 1178 VIC 60 M6069 6:34:07 8:45
706. Grant Moroney 867 NSW 35 M3039 6:34:08 8:45
707. Brenda Hamill F1160 F NSW 62 W6069 6:35:29 8:47
708. Warwick Johnson 941 NSW 53 M5059 6:35:58 8:47
709. Vic Anderson 461 NSW 55 M5059 6:36:12 8:48
710. Terry Sing Lee 985 NSW 26 M2029 6:36:17 8:48
711. Graham Gelding 1036 NSW 28 M2029 6:36:41 8:48
712. Christine Greenhalgh F1181 F NSW 53 W5059 6:37:02 8:49
713. Brian Adams 1186 NSW 64 M6069 6:37:08 8:49
714. Leanne Hart F926 F NSW 40 W4049 6:37:11 8:49
715. Jane Wilson F1007 F NSW 32 W3039 6:37:43 8:50
716. Steve O'Brien 633 NSW 56 M5059 6:37:49 8:50
717. Graham Bell 1162 NSW 60 M6069 6:37:54 8:50
718. Gerry Quinn 849 NSW 48 M4049 6:38:11 8:50
719. Melinda Pelly F1032 F NSW 29 W2029 6:38:47 8:51
720. Pat Hughes 1173 NSW 68 M6069 6:38:50 8:51
721. Carl Simpson 215 NSW 53 M5059 6:39:07 8:52
722. Peter Lahiff 1165 QLD 72 M7079 6:39:40 8:52
723. Belinda Lockwood F954 F NSW 43 W4049 6:39:42 8:52
724. Glenn Lockwood 807 NSW 44 M4049 6:39:42 8:52
725. Roger Rigby 1159 NSW 65 M6069 6:39:59 8:53
726. Chris Jefferd 460 NSW 55 M5059 6:40:32 8:54
727. Chris Mills 571 NSW 46 M4049 6:40:42 8:54
728. Franca Facci F862 F NSW 46 W4049 6:41:12 8:54
729. Peter Quinn 1161 NSW 61 M6069 6:41:46 8:55
730. Maurice Moro 966 NSW 43 M4049 6:42:08 8:56
731. Louis Commins 575 NSW 58 M5059 6:42:43 8:56
732. Sue Smart F888 F VIC 54 W5059 6:42:45 8:57
733. Susan Hitchen F931 F NSW 43 W4049 6:43:19 8:57
734. Jennifer Devaliant F910 F NSW 41 W4049 6:44:04 8:58
735. Natalie Barr F892 F NSW 30 W3039 6:45:02 9:00
736. Sjaak Verschoor 999 NSW 51 M5059 6:45:30 9:00
737. Malcolm Allen 1172 NSW 60 M6069 6:46:05 9:01
738. Bob Greenwood 1185 NSW 64 M6069 6:46:29 9:01
739. Dave Joseph 551 NSW 55 M5059 6:48:13 9:04
740. Lynda Van Dyk F997 F NSW 40 W4049 6:48:21 9:04
741. Ken Smith 886 NSW 56 M5059 6:48:24 9:04
742. Joel Rojas 648 USA 45 M4049 6:49:37 9:06
743. Bonnie Gleeson F607 F USA 38 W3039 6:49:38 9:06
744. Atsushi Ogai 974 SA 47 M4049 6:49:49 9:06
745. Sharene Hurnen F933 F ACT 38 W3039 6:50:12 9:06
746. Travis Heath 611 VIC 28 M2029 6:50:58 9:07
747. Nathan Griffith 837 NSW 30 M3039 6:53:48 9:11
748. Helen Pretty F881 F NSW 40 W4049 6:54:52 9:13
749. Michael Sleep 986 QLD 38 M3039 6:57:09 9:16
750. Hayden Cowan 324 NSW 28 M2029 6:57:09 9:16
751. Monika Mohr F524 F NSW 48 W4049 6:58:29 9:17
752. Carmen Whittaker F1004 F NSW 30 W3039 6:58:55 9:18
753. Jonathan Papalia 118 NSW 38 M3039 6:59:57 9:19
754. Cameron Arnold 805 NSW 32 M3039 6:59:59 9:19
755. Kevin O'Kane 1170 NSW 55 M5059 7:00:00 9:20
756. Mark Duckworth 528 NSW 47 M4049 7:01:36 9:22
757. Brian Ogilwy 1184 NSW 64 M6069 7:02:30 9:23
758. Gaille McPhee F1169 F NSW 51 W5059 7:12:21 9:36
759. Tom Jones 942 NSW 35 M3039 7:14:30 9:39
760. Stephen Jackson 801 NSW 50 M5059 7:14:34 9:39
761. Pamela Carter F1182 F NSW 53 W5059 7:38:42 10:11
762. Sue Jeffrey F1191 F NSW 55 W5059 7:50:16 10:27
763. Michael Osborne 1020 NSW 57 M5059 dnf
764. Brett Shepherd 532 NSW 46 M4049 dnf
765. Debra Martin F1183 F NSW 49 W4049 dnf
766. Jeremy Gordon 920 NSW 32 M3039 dnf
767. Pamela Frost F266 F NSW 44 W4049 dnf
768. John Hanna 874 NSW 46 M4049 dnf
769. Dave Allen 889 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
770. Markus Schar 983 NSW 48 M4049 dnf
771. Paul Brabender 562 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
772. David Attrill 1187 NSW 61 M6069 dnf
773. Colin Bailey 1188 NSW 64 M6069 dnf
774. Jon Frederico 848 VIC 43 M4049 dnf
775. Robert Mulley 968 NSW 31 M3039 dnf
776. Emily Andrews F891 F NSW 23 W2029 dnf
777. Neil Richardson 883 QLD 53 M5059 dnf
778. Tim Egan 836 NSW 54 M5059 dnf
779. Vivienne Vince F1198 F NSW 59 W5059 dnf
780. Warren Broadbent 1153 NSW 59 M5059 dnf
781. Manfred Von Appen 845 NSW 59 M5059 dnf
782. Alan McLennan 168 NSW 45 M4049 dns
783. Ron Schwebel 138 NSW 56 M5059 dns
784. Robert Joscelyne 506 NSW 33 M3039 dns
785. Cameron Gentle 492 NSW 33 M3039 dns
786. Benjamin Lucas 955 VIC 28 M2029 dns
787. Tony Fattorini 2 NSW 33 M3039 dns
788. Mark Davies 540 NSW 35 M3039 dns
789. David Criniti 16 NSW 29 M2029 dns
790. James Cryer 1152 NSW 61 M6069 dns
791. Christopher Benness 589 NSW 52 M5059 dns
792. Cameron McCullagh 177 NSW 44 M4049 dns
793. Nick Harvey 928 NSW 33 M3039 dns
794. Vasilios Koumertas 621 NSW 46 M4049 dns
795. Mark Sparshott 131 QLD 42 M4049 dns
796. Lutz Langner 819 FRA 50 M5059 dns
797. Peter Fitzpatrick 23 NSW 60 M6069 dns
798. Tony Bytheway 861 NSW 55 M5059 dns
799. Vicki Wood F1008 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
800. Jane Ward F319 F NSW 26 W2029 dns
801. Bruce Inglis 17 NSW 51 M5059 dns
802. Fergal Hoey 176 NSW 35 M3039 dns
803. Dawn Critcher F510 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
804. Michael Snell 989 NSW 30 M3039 dns
805. Mark Moses 632 USA 43 M4049 dns
806. Glenn Dickson 911 NSW 39 M3039 dns
807. Kimberly Brown F898 F NSW 25 W2029 dns
808. Anthony Coulter 905 ACT 31 M3039 dns
809. Brett Bond 1021 NSW 45 M4049 dns
810. Ingo Kamleitner 619 NSW 29 M2029 dns
811. Jack Daly 596 USA 59 M5059 dns
812. Brett Saxon 650 VIC 42 M4049 dns
813. David Perkins 639 NSW 35 M3039 dns
814. Matthew Dunne 83 NSW 39 M3039 dns
815. Jon Pettingill 93 WA 37 M3039 dns