Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Half Marathon (id:802)
Canberra Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 18th May 2008

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Philo Saunders 450 ACT 31 1:07:01 3:10
2. Scott McTaggart 362 ACT 31 1:08:30 3:14
3. Simon Hurt 673 NSW 31 1:09:26 3:17
4. Michael Herlihy 712 ACT 27 1:10:11 3:19
5. John Cochrane 662 ACT 23 1:11:01 3:22
6. Geoff Bruce 678 ACT 45 M45 1:14:42 3:32
7. Nick Walshe 683 ACT 29 1:14:52 3:32
8. Mike Barker 661 ACT 29 1:15:20 3:34
9. Julien Wicks 537 ACT 30 1:15:24 3:34
10. Scott Imhoff 540 ACT 29 1:15:40 3:35
11. Matthew Riches 432 ACT 37 1:16:04 3:36
12. Richard Quirk 223 QLD 38 1:16:57 3:38
13. James Davy 679 NSW 19 1:17:09 3:39
14. Craig McLean 357 ACT 39 1:17:23 3:40
15. Tim Shipstone 467 ACT 35 1:18:38 3:43
16. Brad Hetharia 210 ACT 32 1:18:57 3:44
17. Geoff Hawke 250 ACT 50 M50 1:19:08 3:45
18. Chris Williams 539 ACT 22 1:19:33 3:46
19. Travis Haslam 610 ACT 32 1:19:35 3:46
20. Martin Fryer 635 ACT 46 M45 1:19:41 3:46
21. Peter Johnson 272 ACT 41 M40 1:19:45 3:46
22. Wayne Bulloch 42 NSW 40 M40 1:19:48 3:47
23. Angela Bateup F613 F NSW 38 W35 1:19:52 3:47
24. Bruce Norton 718 ACT 32 1:20:07 3:47
25. Sarah McRae F694 F ACT 33 1:20:14 3:48
26. Warren McCourt 344 ACT 45 M45 1:20:58 3:50
27. Adrian Kennett 292 ACT 34 1:21:00 3:50
28. Pat Thomas 231 VIC 46 M45 1:21:12 3:51
29. Matthew Kinsele 297 NSW 27 1:21:48 3:52
30. Wayne Crook 77 ACT 46 M45 1:21:50 3:52
31. Trevor Jacobs 541 ACT 56 M55 1:21:53 3:52
32. Peter Zygadlo 106 ACT 41 M40 1:22:14 3:53
33. Greg Regester 426 ACT 45 M45 1:22:26 3:54
34. Alex Miller 660 ACT 33 1:22:43 3:55
35. James Minto 366 ACT 27 1:22:48 3:55
36. Peter Truscott 511 NSW 39 1:22:54 3:55
37. Scott Baxter 201 ACT 21 1:23:02 3:56
38. John Woodall 568 NSW 51 M50 1:23:03 3:56
39. Stephen Glowrey 639 ACT 28 1:23:08 3:56
40. Neil Measday 363 NSW 49 M45 1:23:13 3:56
41. Bill Bennett 20 ACT 41 M40 1:23:15 3:56
42. Geoff Monro 372 NSW 43 M40 1:23:29 3:57
43. Anthony Kennedy 289 ACT 38 1:23:30 3:57
44. Daudi Somi 549 ACT 18 1:23:35 3:57
45. Warren Matulick 214 ACT 47 M45 1:23:40 3:58
46. Gavin Williams 560 ACT 36 1:23:48 3:58
47. Michael Corlis 71 ACT 49 M45 1:23:54 3:58
48. Chris Helliwell 251 ACT 38 1:24:00 3:58
49. Magnus Halldorf 241 ACT 31 1:24:12 3:59
50. Des Brown 716 ACT 61 M60 1:24:18 3:59
51. Michael Martin 337 ACT 42 M40 1:24:51 4:01
52. Paco Iglesias 542 ACT 37 1:24:52 4:01
53. Damian Smith 477 NSW 37 1:25:01 4:01
54. Richard Faulks 167 ACT 48 M45 1:25:08 4:02
55. Michael Leahey 317 ACT 54 M50 1:25:15 4:02
56. Brad Pethers 221 VIC 34 1:25:52 4:04
57. Bruce Hincks 254 ACT 33 1:25:59 4:04
58. Robert Hooker 262 ACT 41 M40 1:26:00 4:04
59. Shane O'Neill 398 NSW 30 1:26:00 4:04
60. Chris Wilson 563 ACT 44 M40 1:26:01 4:04
61. Sara Burgess F43 F NSW 32 1:26:06 4:04
62. Elizabeth Bennett F584 F ACT 45 W45 1:26:09 4:05
63. Lance Purdon 222 ACT 35 1:26:11 4:05
64. Anthony Walker 522 ACT 31 1:26:12 4:05
65. Paul Gibson 184 NSW 51 M50 1:26:23 4:05
66. Daniel Striegl 488 ACT 28 1:26:43 4:06
67. Rob Ginnivan 724 ACT 43 M40 1:26:54 4:07
68. Oskar Booth 27 NSW 25 1:26:55 4:07
69. Peter Clarke 61 ACT 57 M55 1:27:06 4:07
70. Brett Schumacher 632 ACT 35 1:27:12 4:08
71. Mark Keogh 616 ACT 32 1:27:14 4:08
72. Steve Kaleb 280 ACT 32 1:27:17 4:08
73. Ian McDonald 347 ACT 46 M45 1:27:19 4:08
74. Bill Stahlhut 483 NSW 47 M45 1:27:30 4:08
75. Graham Atkins 7 ACT 42 M40 1:27:33 4:09
76. Simon Fairweather 165 ACT 38 1:27:35 4:09
77. Jodie Barker F200 F ACT 32 1:27:46 4:09
78. Michael Davy 86 NSW 56 M55 1:27:52 4:09
79. Malcolm Buchan 657 NSW 43 M40 1:27:58 4:10
80. Andrew Whittaker 607 NSW 51 M50 1:28:08 4:10
81. Heath Webb 671 NSW 24 1:28:09 4:10
82. Peter Fitzpatrick 680 NSW 61 M60 1:28:14 4:11
83. Martin McGready 350 ACT 45 M45 1:28:22 4:11
84. Martin Lalor 692 NSW 38 1:28:31 4:11
85. Ray Brown 39 ACT 37 1:29:02 4:13
86. Sally Parker F404 F ACT 27 1:29:09 4:13
87. Brendan Shaw 462 ACT 38 1:29:22 4:14
88. Shane Maundrell 630 ACT 39 1:29:24 4:14
89. Michael Turner 547 VIC 42 M40 1:29:25 4:14
90. Scott Payne 663 NSW 31 1:29:50 4:15
91. Michael McNeill 361 ACT 29 1:29:50 4:15
92. Chris Nawrocki 217 VIC 37 1:29:59 4:15
93. Mark Skates 229 VIC 33 1:30:00 4:16
94. Patrick Kluth 306 ACT 39 1:30:06 4:16
95. Fiona King F212 F VIC 39 W35 1:30:08 4:16
96. Clint Meyers 715 NSW 25 1:30:10 4:16
97. Scott Martin 338 NSW 32 1:30:11 4:16
98. James Robb 433 NSW 26 1:30:20 4:16
99. Geoff Moore 374 ACT 60 M60 1:30:30 4:17
100. Brent Rebecca 677 ACT 29 1:30:34 4:17
101. Rob Owers 402 NSW 37 1:30:39 4:17
102. Jeremy Reading 424 ACT 22 1:30:45 4:18
103. David Burns 45 ACT 28 1:30:48 4:18
104. Rhiannon Brown F202 F ACT 24 1:30:52 4:18
105. Peter Cullen 80 ACT 45 M45 1:31:03 4:19
106. David Newman 382 ACT 37 1:31:08 4:19
107. Matt Craft 74 ACT 38 1:31:16 4:19
108. Ben Trevaskis 509 ACT 37 1:31:25 4:20
109. Peter Thomson 506 ACT 47 M45 1:31:29 4:20
110. Craig Wisdom 545 ACT 48 M45 1:31:29 4:20
111. Tom Ward 728 ACT 29 1:31:34 4:20
112. Dan O'Neill 397 ACT 23 1:32:07 4:22
113. Robbie Costmeyer 72 ACT 61 M60 1:32:12 4:22
114. Jeff Rayner 225 NSW 47 M45 1:32:16 4:22
115. Mick Horan 211 ACT 48 M45 1:32:21 4:22
116. Graham Burke 44 ACT 61 M60 1:32:24 4:22
117. Jim Brokenshire 666 NSW 63 M60 1:32:27 4:23
118. Hugh Jorgensen 544 ACT 42 M40 1:32:34 4:23
119. Kate Molineaux F370 F ACT 25 1:32:36 4:23
120. Ben Gibson 183 NSW 24 1:32:36 4:23
121. Dan Shillington 466 ACT 38 1:32:40 4:23
122. Ross Abbs 1 ACT 25 1:32:46 4:23
123. David Webster 529 ACT 56 M55 1:32:52 4:24
124. Michael Halling 695 ACT 30 1:33:18 4:25
125. Gerard Ryan 447 ACT 47 M45 1:33:31 4:26
126. Richard Juckes 702 ACT 38 1:33:34 4:26
127. Timothy Lovell 331 ACT 25 1:33:36 4:26
128. Chris Mills 737 NSW 38 1:34:21 4:28
129. Peter Fogarty 733 ACT 55 M55 1:34:33 4:28
130. Jason Kendall 287 ACT 32 1:34:39 4:29
131. Michael Kenna 588 ACT 44 M40 1:34:42 4:29
132. Peter Kenna 288 ACT 32 1:34:43 4:29
133. Ian Limn 322 ACT 36 1:34:44 4:29
134. Jeff Symmes 493 ACT 47 M45 1:34:45 4:29
135. Helen Sheridan F626 F ACT 36 W35 1:35:11 4:30
136. Steve Sitko 472 ACT 48 M45 1:35:16 4:31
137. Samantha Radford F600 F ACT 38 W35 1:35:18 4:31
138. Scott Foggo 173 NSW 38 1:35:19 4:31
139. Alexander Dillon 93 ACT 26 1:35:22 4:31
140. Steven McCullagh 345 NSW 31 1:35:26 4:31
141. Sandra Oliver F395 F ACT 29 1:35:27 4:31
142. Russell Fox 650 ACT 45 M45 1:35:28 4:31
143. Stephen Graham 194 ACT 44 M40 1:35:30 4:31
144. Brad Cooper 69 NSW 31 1:35:31 4:31
145. Stephen Finnigan 169 ACT 26 1:35:35 4:31
146. Carmel Kahlefeldt F278 F NSW 49 W45 1:35:44 4:32
147. Jerry Mason 339 NSW 51 M50 1:35:49 4:32
148. Linda Weatherill F528 F NSW 45 W45 1:35:50 4:32
149. Kelley Horan F611 F ACT 47 W45 1:35:55 4:32
150. Benjamin Smith 476 ACT 29 1:35:59 4:33
151. Amy Curtis F205 F ACT 23 1:36:01 4:33
152. Brooke Niven F601 F ACT 25 1:36:13 4:33
153. Matthew Kirby 299 NSW 25 1:36:30 4:34
154. Steel Addison 3 NSW 34 1:36:33 4:34
155. Thomas Sheffer 464 ACT 24 1:36:35 4:34
156. Paul Archer 697 ACT 59 M55 1:36:37 4:34
157. Jim White 532 ACT 59 M55 1:36:51 4:35
158. Roger Pilkington 410 ACT 49 M45 1:36:56 4:35
159. Greg De Somer 651 ACT 48 M45 1:36:58 4:35
160. Rachel Curren F82 F ACT 34 1:37:01 4:36
161. Russel Peschla 407 NSW 40 M40 1:37:10 4:36
162. Sue Douglas F656 F ACT 47 W45 1:37:10 4:36
163. Robert Copus 204 ACT 25 1:37:17 4:36
164. Darren Leseberg 687 ACT 39 1:37:17 4:36
165. Brent Holgate 260 ACT 25 1:37:19 4:36
166. Dominik Leifer 693 GER 20 1:37:25 4:37
167. Bill Henderson 252 ACT 46 M45 1:37:27 4:37
168. Toni Divona 672 ACT 52 M50 1:37:28 4:37
169. Ben Warren 524 ACT 29 1:37:35 4:37
170. Deanne Brennan F35 F VIC 28 1:37:39 4:37
171. Kate Fuller F178 F ACT 34 1:37:39 4:37
172. Shane Henry 253 NSW 38 1:37:42 4:37
173. Cathy Crompton F76 F ACT 50 W50 1:37:48 4:38
174. Fabian Harding 721 ACT 36 1:37:49 4:38
175. Scott Pittard 411 ACT 47 M45 1:37:55 4:38
176. Gary Odewahn 707 ACT 24 1:38:02 4:38
177. Bruce Linsell 691 NSW 53 M50 1:38:23 4:39
178. Stephen White 535 NSW 43 M40 1:38:23 4:39
179. Aston Maddock 736 ACT 20 1:38:26 4:40
180. Kev Kelly 283 ACT 41 M40 1:38:26 4:40
181. Mike Hobbins 719 ACT 40 M40 1:38:31 4:40
182. Janna Robertson F436 F NSW 31 1:38:48 4:41
183. Ka Cheung 56 ACT 33 1:38:49 4:41
184. Gary Bowen 31 ACT 51 M50 1:38:55 4:41
185. Laurie Irvine 709 ACT 53 M50 1:38:58 4:41
186. Bruce Goodspeed 188 ACT 45 M45 1:38:59 4:41
187. Jenny Hart F684 F NSW 41 W40 1:39:00 4:41
188. Lou Reali 425 NSW 47 M45 1:39:00 4:41
189. Greg Wilson 564 ACT 32 1:39:09 4:42
190. Martin Rocks 438 NSW 28 1:39:10 4:42
191. Cathy Newman F381 F ACT 47 W45 1:39:14 4:42
192. Tim Craig 75 ACT 45 M45 1:39:16 4:42
193. Denise Driscoll F674 F NSW 49 W45 1:39:20 4:42
194. Daniel Crowe 79 ACT 47 M45 1:39:20 4:42
195. Lance Johnson 270 NSW 49 M45 1:39:21 4:42
196. Lindsay McPherson 698 NSW 52 M50 1:39:23 4:42
197. Greg Byfield 48 ACT 31 1:39:26 4:42
198. Kevyn Davis 85 NSW 59 M55 1:39:37 4:43
199. Ken Garner 637 NSW 41 M40 1:39:38 4:43
200. Alex Buenen 203 ACT 20 1:39:52 4:44
201. Tricia Muller F215 F NSW 23 1:39:55 4:44
202. Blair Davidson 83 ACT 34 1:40:21 4:45
203. Masami Kinefuchi 295 ACT 49 M45 1:40:25 4:45
204. Debbie Cowell F73 F ACT 48 W45 1:40:30 4:45
205. David Ryan 446 ACT 45 M45 1:40:35 4:46
206. Tash Wilson F232 F NSW 25 1:40:49 4:46
207. Anthony Nicholson 385 ACT 39 1:40:58 4:47
208. Chris Winkler 566 NSW 54 M50 1:41:01 4:47
209. Kate Pumpa F416 F ACT 27 1:41:11 4:47
210. Tony Scott 457 ACT 36 1:41:18 4:48
211. David Baussmann 15 ACT 57 M55 1:41:30 4:48
212. Gil Buerdlmayer 41 ACT 51 M50 1:41:33 4:48
213. Alistair Korn 310 ACT 29 1:41:36 4:49
214. Simon Gatley 599 ACT 25 1:41:41 4:49
215. Craig O'Neil 396 ACT 37 1:42:05 4:50
216. Susie Kluth F307 F ACT 35 W35 1:42:09 4:50
217. Ady Elmitt F159 F ACT 16 1:42:14 4:50
218. Cameron Reid 428 ACT 25 1:42:15 4:50
219. Alison Strand F487 F NSW 37 W35 1:42:17 4:50
220. Paul Cecere 559 ACT 29 1:42:20 4:51
221. Tyson Self 458 ACT 26 1:42:21 4:51
222. Pam Muston F379 F NSW 48 W45 1:42:26 4:51
223. Brendon McKinley 356 ACT 32 1:42:35 4:51
224. John Douglas 97 ACT 37 1:42:38 4:51
225. Graeme Andrews 6 ACT 56 M55 1:42:42 4:52
226. Tim Chopping 706 ACT 26 1:42:49 4:52
227. Simon Frowd 602 ACT 31 1:42:51 4:52
228. Greg Condon 608 ACT 34 1:42:51 4:52
229. Michael Thompson 652 ACT 47 M45 1:42:52 4:52
230. Mark Jones 274 ACT 37 1:42:53 4:52
231. Peter Bilos 21 ACT 43 M40 1:42:55 4:52
232. Bruce Mikkelsen 365 ACT 29 1:42:56 4:52
233. Phillipa Druce F98 F ACT 27 1:42:57 4:52
234. Don Roach 227 ACT 50 M50 1:42:59 4:52
235. Mike Lovell 330 NSW 52 M50 1:43:06 4:53
236. Kathleen Vosen F519 F ACT 30 1:43:09 4:53
237. Michelle Elmitt F160 F ACT 46 W45 1:43:12 4:53
238. Simon Geach 181 ACT 45 M45 1:43:20 4:53
239. Simone Griffiths F209 F NT 32 1:43:22 4:54
240. Eric Moeller-Duhme 368 NSW 61 M60 1:43:24 4:54
241. Nick Eichner 735 ACT 37 1:43:26 4:54
242. Nicola Ross F441 F ACT 29 1:43:29 4:54
243. Stephen Awizen 690 ACT 35 1:43:34 4:54
244. Alex Wilkinson 538 NSW 35 1:43:41 4:54
245. Kym Lockley 730 ACT 43 M40 1:43:41 4:54
246. Bronwyn Calver F49 F ACT 38 W35 1:43:42 4:55
247. Walter Schoning 455 ACT 52 M50 1:43:55 4:55
248. Prue Mackenzie F333 F NSW 29 1:43:59 4:55
249. Gwenda Brokenshire F665 F NSW 62 W60 1:44:01 4:55
250. Robert Moore 375 ACT 37 1:44:09 4:56
251. David Whyte 536 NSW 57 M55 1:44:14 4:56
252. George Masri 340 ACT 48 M45 1:44:17 4:56
253. Andrew Turnbull 512 ACT 43 M40 1:44:23 4:56
254. Steve Karvelas 281 ACT 40 M40 1:44:27 4:57
255. Sam Reinhardt F429 F ACT 35 W35 1:44:28 4:57
256. Kerrie Bremner F34 F ACT 42 W40 1:44:29 4:57
257. Michael Sykes 492 ACT 39 1:44:33 4:57
258. Paul Symon 494 ACT 47 M45 1:44:34 4:57
259. Brian Hawke 606 ACT 38 1:44:35 4:57
260. Rodney Smith 480 NSW 46 M45 1:44:35 4:57
261. Kerrie Tanner F495 F ACT 48 W45 1:44:40 4:57
262. Jayson Clarke 682 NSW 37 1:44:42 4:57
263. David Blondeau-Patissior 25 ACT 32 1:44:46 4:58
264. Tania Osborn F400 F ACT 30 1:44:50 4:58
265. Peta-Maree Dickie F585 F ACT 28 1:44:52 4:58
266. Andrew Sayers 451 ACT 50 M50 1:45:01 4:58
267. Claudine Galvin F179 F NSW 39 W35 1:45:11 4:59
268. Angela Bennett F19 F ACT 36 W35 1:45:12 4:59
269. Lyndall Lotze F328 F NSW 38 W35 1:45:13 4:59
270. Brad Tepper 723 ACT 52 M50 1:45:14 4:59
271. Geoff Ledger 318 ACT 54 M50 1:45:16 4:59
272. Rachael Hooker F261 F ACT 35 W35 1:45:18 4:59
273. Deb Neil F218 F VIC 35 W35 1:45:34 5:00
274. Tony Bradford 675 ACT 33 1:45:36 5:00
275. Nigel Coldrick 66 ACT 49 M45 1:45:41 5:00
276. Sarah Waladan F520 F ACT 30 1:45:44 5:00
277. Rebecca O'Donnell F393 F ACT 23 1:45:44 5:00
278. Elle Knight F308 F ACT 39 W35 1:45:54 5:01
279. Tim Thorne 507 ACT 1:45:59 5:01
280. Clare Wall F582 F ACT 53 W50 1:46:04 5:01
281. Andrew Lalor 313 ACT 34 1:46:09 5:01
282. Jeremy Prangnell 412 NSW 50 M50 1:46:16 5:02
283. Dan Benton 628 NSW 36 1:46:17 5:02
284. Neil Bradbury 612 ACT 31 1:46:19 5:02
285. Tim Manton 335 NSW 40 M40 1:46:21 5:02
286. Dylan Roux 442 ACT 31 1:46:32 5:03
287. Philip Hodgson 257 ACT 44 M40 1:46:44 5:03
288. Julia Nikolic F220 F ACT 19 1:46:45 5:03
289. Jason Sepetauc 459 NSW 35 1:46:53 5:04
290. Chris Mazur 342 ACT 52 M50 1:47:04 5:04
291. Trisha Donnelly F95 F NSW 49 W45 1:47:05 5:04
292. Ken Smith 478 ACT 52 M50 1:47:06 5:04
293. Jenny Garner F636 F NSW 41 W40 1:47:09 5:04
294. Craig Davis 105 ACT 39 1:47:12 5:04
295. Belinda Gilchrist F185 F ACT 28 1:47:14 5:05
296. Amanda Kirby F298 F ACT 27 1:47:21 5:05
297. Matthew Toohey 717 ACT 32 1:47:22 5:05
298. Kate Vandenberg F514 F ACT 28 1:47:28 5:05
299. Alison Senti F135 F ACT 33 1:47:35 5:06
300. Simon Tennent 498 ACT 40 M40 1:47:46 5:06
301. Hong Ng 383 NSW 38 1:47:50 5:06
302. Wee Keat Ng 384 NSW 35 1:47:51 5:06
303. Alison Kirkby F300 F ACT 24 1:48:05 5:07
304. Dave Kelly 620 NSW 35 1:48:16 5:08
305. Matt Cross 551 ACT 35 1:48:16 5:08
306. Nicole Williams F562 F NSW 24 1:48:19 5:08
307. Rob McHenry 352 ACT 59 M55 1:48:33 5:08
308. Snez Veljanovska F515 F ACT 20 1:48:37 5:09
309. Dennis Jordan 277 NZ 52 M50 1:48:55 5:09
310. Mike Kennedy 291 NSW 66 M65 1:48:57 5:09
311. Michelle Greenwood F198 F ACT 47 W45 1:49:04 5:10
312. Stephen Reynolds 720 ACT 55 M55 1:49:07 5:10
313. Cameron Naughton 216 ACT 24 1:49:23 5:11
314. Andrew Martin 556 ACT 42 M40 1:49:33 5:11
315. Stephen Hunter 268 NSW 55 M55 1:49:34 5:11
316. Alan Duus 593 ACT 62 M60 1:49:35 5:11
317. David Carpenter 686 NSW 37 1:49:38 5:11
318. Mary Sietsma F725 F ACT 44 W40 1:49:41 5:12
319. Anne Marie Borg F28 F ACT 36 W35 1:49:53 5:12
320. Nigel Brookes 38 NSW 40 M40 1:49:55 5:12
321. Blake McDonald 346 ACT 35 1:49:56 5:12
322. Peter Docwra 654 NSW 45 M45 1:50:00 5:12
323. Alison Moroney F378 F ACT 27 1:50:04 5:13
324. Rob Day 88 ACT 33 1:50:05 5:13
325. Daryl Melhuish 123 ACT 39 1:50:06 5:13
326. Laura Marshall F655 F ACT 31 1:50:10 5:13
327. Steve Winner 577 ACT 49 M45 1:50:23 5:14
328. Roy Frylink 587 ACT 48 M45 1:50:34 5:14
329. Matthew Daniel 598 ACT 39 1:50:42 5:14
330. Lauren Williams F561 F ACT 29 1:51:00 5:15
331. Catherine Clegg F63 F ACT 44 W40 1:51:05 5:16
332. Ian Hallett 242 ACT 43 M40 1:51:11 5:16
333. Luke Yeaman 572 ACT 30 1:51:18 5:16
334. Bob Germantse 182 NSW 46 M45 1:51:20 5:16
335. Catherine Horan F263 F ACT 27 1:51:21 5:16
336. Sarah Moore F376 F NSW 37 W35 1:51:23 5:16
337. Anthony Moore 373 NSW 32 1:51:23 5:16
338. Natalie Anderson F668 F ACT 23 1:51:26 5:17
339. Anislie Pope F546 F NSW 35 W35 1:51:27 5:17
340. Stephen Borthwick 29 ACT 45 M45 1:51:29 5:17
341. Angela Bond F26 F NSW 39 W35 1:51:30 5:17
342. Bronwyn Wiseman F153 F ACT 36 W35 1:51:31 5:17
343. Cameron Robertson 435 NSW 37 1:51:35 5:17
344. Cornelia Demmel F91 F NSW 42 W40 1:51:36 5:17
345. Georgia Chapman F53 F ACT 21 1:51:44 5:17
346. Peter Clarke 62 ACT 60 M60 1:51:44 5:17
347. Edward Egan 155 NSW 57 M55 1:51:45 5:17
348. Ken Lonnie 326 ACT 27 1:51:45 5:17
349. Jessica Robson F228 F ACT 25 1:51:53 5:18
350. Matt Ritchie 226 ACT 38 1:51:57 5:18
351. Sarah Kirkcaldie F301 F ACT 33 1:51:58 5:18
352. Valery Paranthoiene F703 F NSW 40 W40 1:52:00 5:18
353. Karen Harvey F249 F ACT 19 1:52:07 5:18
354. Philip Hutchinson 701 ACT 39 1:52:08 5:19
355. Michael Gracie 193 ACT 38 1:52:08 5:19
356. Alan Newton 705 ACT 66 M65 1:52:19 5:19
357. Adam Smith 734 ACT 34 1:52:20 5:19
358. Warwick Sayers 453 ACT 36 1:52:20 5:19
359. Cinea Ryan F445 F ACT 44 W40 1:52:21 5:19
360. Paul Klitscher 302 ACT 42 M40 1:52:23 5:19
361. Gillian Whiting F151 F ACT 38 W35 1:52:24 5:19
362. Nick Blackaby 23 ACT 54 M50 1:52:26 5:19
363. Tanya Jones F118 F ACT 31 1:52:27 5:19
364. Hugh Crawley 685 ACT 65 M65 1:53:01 5:21
365. Jonathan Couper 558 VIC 24 1:53:02 5:21
366. Linda Gray F195 F ACT 23 1:53:09 5:21
367. Angela Clare F60 F ACT 47 W45 1:53:10 5:21
368. David Hall 689 NSW 43 M40 1:53:14 5:22
369. Martin Butterfield 47 NSW 60 M60 1:53:16 5:22
370. Amy Freedman F176 F ACT 23 1:53:35 5:23
371. Lace Wang F523 F ACT 33 1:53:40 5:23
372. Mark Young 574 ACT 49 M45 1:53:43 5:23
373. Stephen Pickering 640 NSW 25 1:53:43 5:23
374. Peter Sinfield 471 ACT 48 M45 1:53:50 5:23
375. David Klenka 708 ACT 35 1:53:53 5:23
376. Heather Fitzgerald F170 F NSW 49 W45 1:53:58 5:24
377. Mitchell Tynan 669 ACT 24 1:54:00 5:24
378. Geoff Barker 13 ACT 63 M60 1:54:04 5:24
379. Claire Barbato F12 F ACT 40 W40 1:54:20 5:25
380. Amanda Ruffin F443 F ACT 49 W45 1:54:21 5:25
381. Bradley Campbell 50 ACT 39 1:54:24 5:25
382. Margaret Kidd F614 F ACT 44 W40 1:54:24 5:25
383. Wes Snipe 230 ACT 32 1:54:28 5:25
384. Brooke Duley F99 F NSW 27 1:54:54 5:26
385. Ben Witteveen 714 ACT 29 1:55:02 5:27
386. Miriam Witteveen F713 F ACT 29 1:55:02 5:27
387. Simon Choo 57 ACT 33 1:55:04 5:27
388. Robyn McClelland F343 F ACT 54 W50 1:55:06 5:27
389. Tony Falzarano 166 ACT 47 M45 1:55:07 5:27
390. Michael Tinson 508 ACT 32 1:55:10 5:27
391. Lisa Carroll F51 F NSW 42 W40 1:55:21 5:28
392. Hae-Young Connie Chong F550 F ACT 21 1:55:24 5:28
393. Ruth Baussmann F16 F ACT 57 W55 1:55:24 5:28
394. Ian Harris 112 ACT 53 M50 1:55:25 5:28
395. Ben Leitch 319 ACT 34 1:55:29 5:28
396. Caroline Campbell F681 F ACT 65 W65 1:55:38 5:28
397. Paul Cumming 81 NSW 36 1:55:39 5:29
398. Rochelle Kahlefeldt F279 F ACT 26 1:55:41 5:29
399. Clive Glover 187 ACT 68 M65 1:55:48 5:29
400. Alan Edler 110 ACT 30 1:55:57 5:29
401. Jane Kent F293 F NSW 46 W45 1:55:57 5:29
402. Kate Langton F315 F ACT 23 1:56:01 5:30
403. Kerri Louttit F586 F ACT 38 W35 1:56:06 5:30
404. Ken Fitzgerald 171 NSW 57 M55 1:56:07 5:30
405. Shane Hemsworth 114 ACT 37 1:56:07 5:30
406. Tim Kerr 119 ACT 24 1:56:15 5:30
407. Matthew Almond 726 ACT 35 1:56:16 5:30
408. Kristen Walker F149 F ACT 19 1:56:28 5:31
409. Tim Donoyou 96 ACT 28 1:56:30 5:31
410. James Neilson 219 ACT 29 1:56:31 5:31
411. Sandy Waters F590 F ACT 50 W50 1:56:39 5:31
412. Mike Woods 570 ACT 58 M55 1:56:44 5:32
413. Craig George 688 ACT 31 1:56:49 5:32
414. Kevin Chapman 55 ACT 64 M60 1:56:51 5:32
415. Lauren Gould F192 F ACT 26 1:56:59 5:32
416. Andrew Butcher 46 NSW 31 1:57:00 5:32
417. Emma Baxter F17 F QLD 31 1:57:04 5:33
418. Jo Lane F617 F ACT 33 1:57:07 5:33
419. Andrew Suttor 633 ACT 30 1:57:25 5:34
420. Gerald Buckley 40 NSW 50 M50 1:57:27 5:34
421. Scott Ellis 157 ACT 34 1:57:46 5:35
422. Terry Maidment 334 ACT 57 M55 1:57:46 5:35
423. Robina Steele F484 F ACT 37 W35 1:57:48 5:35
424. Brian Jones 273 ACT 48 M45 1:57:54 5:35
425. Jo Taylor F496 F ACT 34 1:57:58 5:35
426. John McMillan 359 ACT 58 M55 1:58:01 5:35
427. Kate Cecere F595 F ACT 26 1:58:02 5:35
428. Laura Allison F4 F ACT 22 1:58:07 5:36
429. Jillian Foord F174 F NSW 34 1:58:13 5:36
430. Rowan McMurray 360 ACT 33 1:58:18 5:36
431. Adrienne Andrews F5 F ACT 51 W50 1:58:22 5:36
432. Graeme Napier 658 NSW 32 1:58:23 5:36
433. Ross Carter 52 ACT 45 M45 1:58:23 5:36
434. Rebecca Napier F659 F NSW 30 1:58:24 5:36
435. Matt Wentzel 531 NSW 37 1:58:26 5:36
436. Cheryl Sutherland F490 F NSW 50 W50 1:58:30 5:37
437. Maria Donohue 108 F ACT 28 1:58:31 5:37
438. Glenn Thomas 502 NSW 38 1:58:35 5:37
439. Blair Comley 67 ACT 38 W35 1:58:37 5:37
440. Tracey Sheppard F465 F ACT 30 1:58:47 5:37
441. John Neal 580 ACT 56 M55 1:58:47 5:37
442. Ross King 296 ACT 29 1:58:57 5:38
443. Cassie Saville F543 F NSW 26 1:58:58 5:38
444. Margot McGuinness F351 F ACT 41 W40 1:59:02 5:38
445. Travis Borgo 676 NSW 48 M45 1:59:12 5:39
446. Maria White F533 F ACT 55 W55 1:59:35 5:40
447. Naomi Youngberg F575 F ACT 28 1:59:38 5:40
448. Mel Mallam F355 F ACT 28 1:59:38 5:40
449. Ann Dawson F87 F ACT 50 W50 1:59:43 5:40
450. Ray Wales 521 NSW 58 M55 1:59:51 5:40
451. John Eng 161 NSW 30 1:59:56 5:41
452. Joanne Rice F431 F ACT 28 2:00:04 5:41
453. Emma Bortolotto F30 F ACT 27 2:00:08 5:41
454. Meghan Kennedy F290 F CAN 22 2:00:12 5:41
455. Bethel Holley F116 F ACT 34 2:00:14 5:42
456. Alison Rowe F555 F ACT 33 2:00:15 5:42
457. Simone Evans F163 F NSW 34 2:00:16 5:42
458. Sarah Rajic F421 F ACT 28 2:00:22 5:42
459. Lisa Molloy F371 F ACT 27 2:00:41 5:43
460. Anita Lindemann F664 F ACT 40 W40 2:00:47 5:43
461. Susie Barratt F14 F ACT 38 W35 2:00:47 5:43
462. Dione Scheltus F133 F ACT 26 2:01:24 5:45
463. Jacqueline Jameson F603 F NSW 43 W40 2:01:32 5:45
464. Greg McMahon 557 ACT 39 2:01:39 5:46
465. Jane Quodling F131 F ACT 27 2:01:44 5:46
466. Susannah Hiron F255 F ACT 35 W35 2:01:50 5:46
467. Jamie Swann 491 ACT 29 2:01:52 5:46
468. Charmaine Knobel F309 F ACT 56 W55 2:02:00 5:47
469. Davina Watt F722 F ACT 44 W40 2:02:02 5:47
470. Trish Turnbull F634 F ACT 42 W40 2:02:21 5:48
471. Toni Peadon F405 F ACT 44 W40 2:02:21 5:48
472. Paula Smith F479 F NSW 46 W45 2:02:21 5:48
473. Dianne Evans F162 F ACT 59 W55 2:03:04 5:50
474. Micaela Hartley F641 F ACT 23 2:03:04 5:50
475. Matthew Twomey 513 NSW 31 2:03:07 5:50
476. Peter Hogan 258 ACT 61 M60 2:03:15 5:50
477. Gabrielle Shaw F463 F ACT 47 W45 2:03:23 5:51
478. Fran Raymond F423 F ACT 43 W40 2:03:23 5:51
479. Jimmy Bland 24 ACT 51 M50 2:03:29 5:51
480. Kate Scott F134 F ACT 36 W35 2:03:35 5:51
481. Peta Earley F109 F ACT 29 2:03:35 5:51
482. Catherine Mayer F341 F ACT 35 W35 2:03:47 5:52
483. Grahame Deards 624 ACT 54 M50 2:03:51 5:52
484. Julie Triggs F510 F ACT 32 2:03:55 5:52
485. Lucia Vernon F516 F NSW 48 W45 2:03:57 5:52
486. John Phillips 653 ACT 44 M40 2:03:58 5:52
487. Gary Wood-Pottle 569 NSW 45 M45 2:04:10 5:53
488. Michelle Walton F554 F ACT 40 W40 2:04:31 5:54
489. Teresa Henderson F594 F ACT 45 W45 2:04:32 5:54
490. Nathan Johnson 271 ACT 29 2:04:40 5:54
491. Emma Gaudry F208 F ACT 31 2:04:44 5:54
492. Kristin Thomas F144 F ACT 32 2:04:46 5:54
493. Heidi Smith-Saarinen F139 F NSW 34 2:04:48 5:55
494. Michael Jamieson 704 ACT 33 2:04:51 5:55
495. Carol Bruce F638 F NSW 47 W45 2:04:58 5:55
496. Tim Ryan 448 ACT 54 M50 2:05:55 5:58
497. Norma Lindemann F325 F ACT 66 W65 2:06:07 5:58
498. Margaret Wilson F565 F ACT 62 W60 2:06:15 5:59
499. Casey Mitchell F367 F ACT 22 2:06:16 5:59
500. Narelle Clegg F64 F ACT 48 W45 2:06:31 5:59
501. Adam Ellison 158 ACT 29 2:06:33 6:00
502. Nicole Gorzalka F625 F NSW 28 2:06:40 6:00
503. Horst Punzmann 417 ACT 40 M40 2:06:53 6:00
504. Penny Lovibond F332 F ACT 54 W50 2:06:58 6:01
505. Megan McIntyre F353 F ACT 37 W35 2:07:03 6:01
506. Suzie Trojkovic F583 F NSW 30 2:07:10 6:01
507. Warwick Bradly 33 ACT 40 M40 2:07:12 6:01
508. Jane Smith F609 F ACT 50 W50 2:07:26 6:02
509. Krissi Brewster F36 F ACT 40 W40 2:07:26 6:02
510. John Dean 89 ACT 50 M50 2:07:33 6:02
511. Sam Skrzypek 473 ACT 55 M55 2:07:33 6:02
512. David Mann 213 ACT 37 2:07:34 6:02
513. Jill Naidoo-Lees F589 F ACT 43 W40 2:07:34 6:02
514. Paul Lees 578 ACT 52 M50 2:07:35 6:02
515. Donna Smith F138 F ACT 32 2:07:48 6:03
516. Sarah Baker F8 F ACT 22 2:07:48 6:03
517. Robert Routh 711 ACT 41 M40 2:07:57 6:04
518. Rachel Gentle F629 F ACT 25 2:08:14 6:04
519. Lisa Waterson F526 F ACT 37 W35 2:08:18 6:05
520. Kate Palisi F699 F ACT 39 W35 2:08:21 6:05
521. Lynne McDonald F348 F ACT 57 W55 2:08:21 6:05
522. Lorraine Rae F420 F ACT 39 W35 2:08:35 6:05
523. Elainne Leach F316 F ACT 50 W50 2:08:35 6:05
524. Katherine Lord F327 F ACT 32 2:08:47 6:06
525. Jillian Vine F517 F ACT 28 2:09:00 6:06
526. Natalie McKinlay F122 F ACT 24 2:09:12 6:07
527. Katy Hardiman F245 F ACT 33 2:09:12 6:07
528. Dave Southgate 591 ACT 59 M55 2:09:14 6:07
529. Christine Nuttall 390 F ACT 38 W35 2:09:38 6:08
530. Janette Peterson F408 F ACT 51 W50 2:09:42 6:08
531. Jacki Reichelt F427 F ACT 41 W40 2:09:58 6:09
532. Dianne Ozolins F403 F NSW 46 W45 2:10:14 6:10
533. Susan Quan Wing F418 F ACT 32 2:10:34 6:11
534. Monica Thomas F504 F NSW 39 W35 2:10:38 6:11
535. Disa Smee F475 F ACT 35 W35 2:10:49 6:12
536. Amnys Darbyshire F622 F ACT 27 2:10:50 6:12
537. Karen Pegrum F700 F ACT 41 W40 2:10:53 6:12
538. Monica Lindemann F324 F ACT 42 W40 2:10:55 6:12
539. Stephanie Clancy F59 F ACT 23 2:10:57 6:12
540. Byron Serjeantson 460 ACT 22 2:10:59 6:12
541. Patrick Tynan 670 NSW 51 M50 2:11:09 6:13
542. John Sherborne 604 ACT 51 M50 2:11:14 6:13
543. Cathy Rodden F439 F NSW 51 W50 2:11:24 6:13
544. Linda Shillington F136 F ACT 42 W40 2:11:28 6:14
545. Peter Jeffrey 117 ACT 44 M40 2:11:57 6:15
546. Deborah Mackay F696 F ACT 43 W40 2:12:07 6:15
547. Sally Hardman F246 F NSW 27 2:12:15 6:16
548. Jacqueline Calandra F618 F NSW 65 W65 2:12:35 6:17
549. Gwen Norris F388 F NSW 46 W45 2:12:45 6:17
550. Zoe Routh F710 F ACT 37 W35 2:12:51 6:17
551. Dennis Houghton 265 ACT 57 M55 2:12:52 6:17
552. Catherine Dermody F92 F NSW 33 2:12:53 6:18
553. Kristin Chick F627 F ACT 35 W35 2:12:58 6:18
554. Patrick Carey 615 ACT 68 M65 2:13:14 6:19
555. Elizabeth Dixon F94 F ACT 47 W45 2:13:19 6:19
556. Jenny Seymour F461 F ACT 43 W40 2:13:23 6:19
557. Ed Purrer 631 ACT 38 2:13:28 6:19
558. Fran Stevens F486 F ACT 40 W40 2:13:29 6:19
559. Janet Gorst F190 F ACT 54 W50 2:13:41 6:20
560. Angela Pratt F732 F ACT 31 2:13:46 6:20
561. Brad Done 107 ACT 36 2:13:53 6:20
562. Penny Warwick F525 F ACT 27 2:14:05 6:21
563. Amanda Heap F113 F ACT 47 W45 2:14:25 6:22
564. Lisa Cooper F70 F VIC 41 W40 2:14:34 6:22
565. David Crooks 621 ACT 36 2:14:39 6:23
566. Mark Sinclair 470 NSW 46 M45 2:14:49 6:23
567. Jackie Nel F729 F NSW 43 W40 2:14:56 6:23
568. Sarah Phippen F129 F ACT 28 2:14:58 6:23
569. Col Thomas 501 2:14:59 6:24
570. Jenny Haling F240 F ACT 31 2:15:05 6:24
571. Diana Terry F143 F ACT 46 W45 2:15:13 6:24
572. Alicia Bampton F11 F ACT 27 2:15:15 6:24
573. Fleur Tozer F146 F ACT 26 2:15:58 6:26
574. Vaughn Marshall 336 ACT 45 M45 2:15:58 6:26
575. Maurie Daly 104 ACT 59 M55 2:16:12 6:27
576. Helen Murphy F667 F ACT 46 W45 2:16:17 6:27
577. Debra Denis F548 F ACT 44 W40 2:16:46 6:29
578. Emily Stewart-Reed F141 F NSW 34 2:17:03 6:29
579. Karen Chapman F54 F ACT 35 W35 2:17:14 6:30
580. Lynn Henderson F596 F ACT 46 W45 2:17:15 6:30
581. Ian Henderson 597 ACT 48 M45 2:17:15 6:30
582. David Lovell 329 ACT 39 2:18:01 6:32
583. Elissa Miller F124 F ACT 26 2:18:12 6:33
584. Julie Colbran F65 F ACT 52 W50 2:18:24 6:33
585. Nancy Simmonds F469 F ACT 47 W45 2:18:41 6:34
586. Kirsten Law F120 F ACT 26 2:19:24 6:36
587. Michele Boyle F32 F ACT 50 W50 2:19:44 6:37
588. Lisa O'Connell F126 F ACT 26 2:20:07 6:38
589. Mercia Smith F137 F ACT 28 2:21:01 6:41
590. Martine Taylor F142 F ACT 48 W45 2:21:22 6:42
591. Sharon Kelly F284 F ACT 42 W40 2:21:35 6:42
592. Harry Koster 311 NSW 61 M60 2:21:52 6:43
593. Sharon Koster F312 F SING 35 W35 2:21:52 6:43
594. Lachlan Lewis 321 ACT 70 M70 2:22:12 6:44
595. Jessica York F573 F ACT 31 2:22:13 6:44
596. Wanda Stewart F140 F ACT 58 W55 2:22:57 6:46
597. Sarah Hannebery F244 F NSW 44 W40 2:23:42 6:48
598. Theodore Zantiotis 576 NSW 37 2:23:43 6:48
599. Penny Prosser F414 F NSW 28 2:23:44 6:48
600. Natalie Perry F406 F ACT 34 2:23:58 6:49
601. Katrina Pickering F409 F ACT 28 2:25:08 6:52
602. Nicole Theuma F500 F NSW 38 W35 2:25:17 6:53
603. Rhian Williams F152 F ACT 30 2:25:18 6:53
604. Philip Howe 266 ACT 29 2:25:45 6:54
605. Jenny Odgers F392 F ACT 69 W65 2:25:55 6:55
606. Tanya Konsul F605 F ACT 30 2:26:11 6:55
607. Kylie Bisson F22 F NSW 23 2:27:08 6:58
608. Tamara Grose F199 F ACT 35 W35 2:27:43 7:00
609. Judith Norris F389 F NSW 50 W50 2:27:46 7:00
610. Andrew Murray 125 ACT 39 2:27:51 7:00
611. Kristen Porter F130 F ACT 26 2:28:52 7:03
612. Lara Deards F90 F ACT 27 2:28:53 7:03
613. Nerida Hare F247 F ACT 50 W50 2:30:06 7:07
614. Bella St Clair F482 F NSW 37 W35 2:30:12 7:07
615. Katrin Wenn F150 F ACT 31 2:31:43 7:11
616. Janet Harris F248 F NSW 49 W45 2:31:44 7:11
617. Brian Wenn 530 ACT 59 M55 2:31:44 7:11
618. Jennifer Clarke F103 F ACT 19 2:34:47 7:20
619. Rad Leovic 320 ACT 80 M80 2:36:17 7:24
620. Rebekah Miles F623 F NSW 20 2:36:28 7:25
621. Terri Jones F276 F ACT 70 W70 2:36:45 7:25
622. Peta Brill F37 F ACT 34 2:36:54 7:26
623. Eric Lindemann 323 ACT 69 M65 2:37:10 7:27
624. Deb Angel F100 F ACT 36 W35 2:42:07 7:41
625. Matt Galvin 207 ACT 46 M45 2:42:07 7:41
626. Cathy Oswald F127 F ACT 44 W40 2:42:45 7:43
627. Jeffrey Thomas 503 ACT 37 2:44:30 7:47
628. Bernie Crowe 78 ACT 68 M65 2:44:45 7:48
629. Bernie Rogers 440 ACT 65 M65 2:45:42 7:51
630. Richard Lemon 121 ACT 39 2:47:24 7:56
631. Samantha Klitscher F303 F ACT 43 W40 2:49:50 8:03
632. Brooke Sargent F132 F ACT 26 2:52:45 8:11
633. Sandra Volk F147 F ACT 36 W35 2:52:46 8:11
634. Carla Preston F413 F ACT 23 3:02:48 8:40
635. David Hobson 115 ACT 59 M55 dnf
636. Eva-Maria Moeller-Duhme F369 F NSW 58 W55 dnf
637. Melanie Klootwijk F304 F NSW 29 dns
638. Charlie Stephenson 485 ACT 42 M40 dns
639. Tijmen Klootwijk 305 NSW 31 dns
640. Meredith Robson F437 F ACT 29 dns
641. Carla Morgan F377 F ACT 28 dns
642. Deborah Sansom F449 F NSW 49 W45 dns
643. Regina Neary F380 F ACT 42 W40 dns
644. Lorraine Jansen F269 F ACT 56 W55 dns
645. Alison Schmidtchen F454 F ACT 43 W40 dns
646. Christina Hobbs F256 F NSW 25 dns
647. Vy Duong F154 F ACT 31 dns
648. Jill Walker F148 F ACT 29 dns
649. Tiffany Queisser F419 F VIC 29 dns
650. Aaron Nye 391 NSW 34 dns
651. Zoe Green F197 F NSW 27 dns
652. Frances Bull F102 F ACT 30 dns
653. Megan McGrath F349 F VIC 39 W35 dns
654. Vanessa Kimpton F294 F ACT 27 dns
655. Gabrielle Paten F128 F ACT 43 W40 dns
656. Regine Wong F567 F ACT 28 dns
657. Elizabeth Belcher F18 F NSW 21 dns
658. Alana Purcell F553 F ACT 24 dns
659. Daniel Ross 552 ACT 26 dns
660. Flo Andrew F619 F ACT 68 W65 dns
661. John Rushton 444 NSW 56 M55 dns
662. Grant Thomas 592 ACT 46 M45 dns
663. Elaine Pugh F415 F NSW 56 W55 dns
664. Katrina Tidy F145 F ACT 39 W35 dns
665. Garry Hosking 264 ACT 59 M55 dns
666. David Hilton 642 dns
667. Peter Spitzkowsky 481 ACT 48 M45 dns
668. Joy Terry F499 F NSW 40 W40 dns
669. Samantha Rampant F422 F ACT 28 dns
670. Mark Raymond 224 ACT 42 M40 dns
671. Scott Yates 571 ACT 38 dns
672. Sleiman Abou-Hamdan 2 ACT 33 dns
673. Michael Goodyer 189 ACT 53 M50 dns
674. Claire Compton F68 F WA 26 dns
675. Catie Eccleston F206 F ACT 27 dns
676. Philippa Kehoe F282 F ACT 31 dns
677. Joseph Kempton 286 ACT 38 dns
678. Graeme O'Rourke 399 ACT 40 M40 dns
679. Steve Nolan 386 ACT 40 M40 dns
680. Ianthe Sayers F452 F ACT 25 dns
681. Rob McLennan 358 NSW 47 M45 dns
682. Trudie Vinton F518 F NSW 49 W45 dns
683. Christina Baker-Finch F9 F ACT 26 dns
684. Malcolm Green 196 ACT 28 dns
685. Wendell Foster 175 ACT 42 M40 dns
686. Linda McKenna F354 F ACT 34 dns
687. Kirsten Gillespie F186 F ACT 34 dns
688. Paul Thomas 505 ACT 31 dns
689. Greg Evans 579 NSW 47 M45 dns
690. David Gottlieb 191 ACT 26 dns
691. Stuart Davies 84 ACT 52 M50 dns
692. Barry Fields 168 ACT 42 M40 dns
693. David Ottrey 401 VIC 46 M45 dns
694. Greg Smith 731 ACT 31 dns
695. Jeremy Lane 314 ACT 37 dns
696. Mike Christopherson 58 ACT 32 dns
697. Philippa White F534 F ACT 26 dns
698. Jackie Fairweather F164 F ACT 40 W40 dns
699. David Strong 489 ACT 41 M40 dns
700. Tina Flanagan F172 F NSW 37 W35 dns
701. Matthew Jones 275 ACT 33 dns
702. Elaine Slater F474 F ACT 45 W45 dns
703. Polly Templeton F497 F ACT 43 W40 dns
704. Nick Mesher 364 ACT 48 M45 dns
705. Peter Naumann 581 ACT 50 M50 dns
706. John Bakker 10 ACT 45 M45 dns
707. Greg Norris 387 NSW 47 M45 dns
708. Nicole Watson F527 F NSW 34 dns
709. Kimberley Ellis F156 F ACT 33 dns
710. Jason Schulze 456 ACT 35 dns
711. Julian Hohnen 259 ACT 29 dns
712. Peter Frew 177 ACT 43 M40 dns
713. Jennifer Arnold F101 F ACT 33 dns
714. Fred Rey 430 ACT 33 dns
715. Melissa Galjaardt F111 F ACT 32 dns
716. Stephen Howes 267 ACT 43 M40 dns
717. Andrew Kelso 285 NSW 44 M40 dns
718. Ange Hancock F243 F ACT 35 W35 dns
719. Dianne Roberson F434 F NSW 53 W50 dns
720. Tracey Gaudry F180 F ACT 38 W35 dns
721. Jamie Lines 727 ACT 37 dns
Place Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. TRAINING GROUP  
  David Hobson M55
  Jill Walker
  Frances Bull
  Gabrielle Paten W40
  Katrina Tidy W35
  Jennifer Arnold
  Melissa Galjaardt
  Craig Davis 5:04
  Alison Senti 5:06
  Daryl Melhuish 5:13
  Bronwyn Wiseman W35 5:17
  Gillian Whiting W35 5:19
  Tanya Jones 5:19
  Ian Harris M50 5:28
  Alan Edler 5:29
  Shane Hemsworth 5:30
  Tim Kerr 5:30
  Kristen Walker 5:31
  Maria Donohue 5:37
  Bethel Holley 5:42
  Alison Rowe 5:42
  Dione Scheltus 5:45
  Jane Quodling 5:46
  Kate Scott W35 5:51
  Peta Earley 5:51
  Kristin Thomas 5:54
  Heidi Smith-Saarinen 5:55
  Donna Smith 6:03
  Natalie McKinlay 6:07
  Linda Shillington W40 6:14
  Peter Jeffrey M40 6:15
  Brad Done 6:20
  Amanda Heap W45 6:22
  Sarah Phippen 6:23
  Diana Terry W45 6:24
  Fleur Tozer 6:26
  Maurie Daly M55 6:27
  Emily Stewart-Reed 6:29
  Elissa Miller 6:33
  Kirsten Law 6:36
  Lisa O'Connell 6:38
  Mercia Smith 6:41
  Martine Taylor W45 6:42
  Wanda Stewart W55 6:46
  Rhian Williams 6:53
  Tanya Konsul 6:55
  Andrew Murray 7:00
  Kristen Porter 7:03
  Lara Deards 7:03
  Katrin Wenn 7:11
  Jennifer Clarke 7:20
  Deb Angel W35 7:41
  Cathy Oswald W40 7:43
  Richard Lemon 7:56
  Brooke Sargent 8:11
  Sandra Volk W35 8:11
2. ADF  
  David Hilton
  Mark Raymond M40
  Catie Eccleston
  Richard Quirk 3:38
  Brad Hetharia 3:44
  Pat Thomas M45 3:51
  Scott Baxter 3:56
  Warren Matulick M45 3:58
  Brad Pethers 4:04
  Lance Purdon 4:05
  Jodie Barker 4:09
  Andrew Whittaker M50 4:10
  Michael Turner M40 4:14
  Chris Nawrocki 4:15
  Mark Skates 4:16
  Fiona King W35 4:16
  Rhiannon Brown 4:18
  Jeff Rayner M45 4:22
  Mick Horan M45 4:22
  Jeff Symmes M45 4:29
  Amy Curtis 4:33
  Robert Copus 4:36
  Toni Divona M50 4:37
  Alex Buenen 4:44
  Tricia Muller 4:44
  Tash Wilson 4:46
  Greg Condon 4:52
  Don Roach M50 4:52
  Simone Griffiths 4:54
  Deb Neil W35 5:00
  Julia Nikolic 5:03
  Cameron Naughton 5:11
  Jessica Robson 5:18
  Matt Ritchie 5:18
  Jonathan Couper 5:21
  Wes Snipe 5:25
  James Neilson 5:31
  Emma Gaudry 5:54
  David Mann 6:02
  Matt Galvin M45 7:41
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. TEAM BAILEY MF 1:30:23 4:17
  Curtis Bailey M45 1:30:23  
  Nicola Bailey W40 1:30:23  
2. TEAM HORNET MM 1:43:50 4:55
  Nicholas Robertson 1:43:50  
  Bradley Doohan 1:43:50  
3. BUILDING DEMAND FOR BETTER GENDER MF 1:46:04 5:01
  Owen Martin 1:46:04  
  Sarah MacCana 1:46:04  
4. HI SPEED MM 1:49:41 5:12
  Daniel Weadon M40 1:49:41  
  Tom McGorram 1:49:41  
5. SCRUB NIGHTS MMM 1:50:03 5:13
  John Robillard 1:50:03  
  Steven Smith 1:50:03  
  Mark Terracini 1:50:03  
6. THE AUS USAS MFM 1:50:21 5:13
  Joel Simmons 1:50:21  
  Adam Hunter 1:50:21  
  Esther Walcott 1:50:21  
7. WW FF 1:54:39 5:26
  Alison Sides W35 1:54:39  
  Jayne Crossling W35 1:54:39  
8. GNUGIRLS FF 1:55:12 5:27
  Sharon Da Silva W35 1:55:12  
  Kathleen Staples W40 1:55:12  
9. KATH & KEL MF 1:56:55 5:32
  Ian Kennedy M40 1:56:55  
  Karen Kennedy W40 1:56:55  
10. PARIS PRINCESSES FFF 1:58:23 5:36
  Christine Coogan W45 1:58:23  
  Sue Rymer W45 1:58:23  
11. TRG1 M? 2:08:51 6:06
  Simon Choo 2:08:51  
12. SAVE OUR SOLES FF 2:12:18 6:16
  Kylie Biilmann 2:12:18  
  Shalan Bray 2:12:18  
13. SWEATY BETTYS MMM 2:14:18 6:22
  Dave Roberts 2:14:18  
  Sebastian Norman 2:14:18  
  Mark Chatterton 2:14:18  
14. THE ZIMMER FRAMES FFF 2:20:40 6:40
  Pat Rooke W45 2:20:40  
  Erica Ferguson 2:20:40  
  Sonja Litz W35 2:20:40  
15. THE HARES MMM 2:23:09 6:47
  Alexander Dillon 2:23:09  
  John Smith 2:23:09  
  Christian Ness 2:23:09  
16. DAWN BUSTERS FF 2:33:26 7:16
  Dawn O'Neil W50 2:33:26  
  Kim Burgess W40 2:33:26  
17. THE TURTLES MFM 2:35:34 7:22
  Mimi Chiu 2:35:34  
  Alexander Dillon 2:35:34  
  Sanjeev Naidu 2:35:34  
18. THE WILLIES FF dns
  Barbara Williams W60 dns  
  Lynn Williams W60 dns  
19. TRIO OF HANGOVER FFF dns
  Rachel Robson dns  
  Belinda Livermore dns  
  Melissa Backhouse dns