Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:806)
Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 13th April 2008

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Mark Tucker VIC 28 2:24:13 3:25
2. David Criniti 7 NSW 29 2:27:34 3:29
3. Andrew Tuckey 14 NSW 31 2:29:19 3:32
4. Jeremey Horne NSW 33 2:32:35 3:36
5. Anthony Farrugia 9 NSW 33 2:34:09 3:39
6. Bruce Graham NSW 46 M45 2:36:40 3:42
7. Tim Cochrane ACT 27 2:38:50 3:45
8. Damien Jackel NSW 33 2:39:02 3:46
9. Ian Brade 41 VIC 42 M40 2:40:56 3:48
10. Matthew Riches 61 ACT 37 2:41:31 3:49
11. Darren Moyle 58 NSW 35 2:43:23 3:52
12. Gary Noall VIC 34 2:44:00 3:53
13. Paul Sherman 835 VIC 38 2:44:34 3:54
14. Roy Daniell 15 ACT 43 M40 2:44:58 3:54
15. Matthew Bidwell 50 NSW 36 2:45:06 3:54
16. Ron Peters 3 QLD 55 M55 2:45:53 3:55
17. Jackie Fairweather 1 F ACT 40 W40 2:46:01 3:56
18. Ben Sim NSW 22 2:47:04 3:57
19. Chadi Elashkar 30 NSW 31 2:47:24 3:58
20. Tom Gleeson 27 NSW 36 2:47:28 3:58
21. Tina Major 3 F WA 34 2:47:58 3:58
22. Jenny Wickham 2 F NSW 32 2:48:46 4:00
23. Brendan Davies 172 NSW 31 2:49:49 4:01
24. Shaun Atchison 54 NSW 39 2:49:59 4:01
25. Justin Creek 40 SA 30 2:50:28 4:02
26. Steven Quirk 31 NSW 48 M45 2:50:33 4:02
27. Darren Morris 86 VIC 33 2:51:45 4:04
28. Peter Johnson 29 ACT 41 M40 2:52:00 4:04
29. Gerry Arthur NSW 38 2:52:12 4:04
30. David Colbert QLD 35 2:52:25 4:05
31. Lorri Di-Lucchio 52 NSW 43 M40 2:52:39 4:05
32. Brad Hetharia 765 ACT 32 2:52:39 4:05
33. Glenda Banaghan 7 F QLD 44 W40 2:52:41 4:05
34. Blair Trewin 519 VIC 36 2:52:42 4:05
35. Wayne Bulloch 301 NSW 40 M40 2:52:54 4:05
36. David Spackman 77 VIC 36 2:54:39 4:08
37. Verity Tolhurst F NSW 41 W40 2:55:10 4:09
38. Trevor Jacobs 10 ACT 56 M55 2:55:18 4:09
39. Craig Lambert 32 NSW 38 2:55:25 4:09
40. Scott Baxter 709 ACT 21 2:55:30 4:09
41. Steve Nolan 137 ACT 40 M40 2:55:45 4:09
42. David Johnston 53 QLD 38 2:56:20 4:10
43. Marty Weston 119 NSW 39 2:56:53 4:11
44. John Buckell 167 VIC 40 M40 2:57:05 4:11
45. Geoff Hawke 42 ACT 50 M50 2:57:37 4:12
46. Johnny Maher 49 VIC 42 M40 2:57:44 4:12
47. James Sweeney 82 NSW 38 2:57:51 4:12
48. Chris Darlington NSW 25 2:58:39 4:14
49. James Minto 114 ACT 27 2:59:00 4:14
50. Greg Cole 729 NSW 34 2:59:04 4:14
51. Pat Kenny 93 VIC 35 2:59:05 4:14
52. James Bradley 100 NSW 32 2:59:06 4:14
53. Alex Miller 151 ACT 33 2:59:09 4:14
54. Martin Boyd 68 ACT 38 2:59:11 4:14
55. Mark Porter ACT 42 M40 2:59:16 4:14
56. Andrew Mill 115 VIC 34 2:59:21 4:15
57. Natalie Wood F ACT 33 2:59:29 4:15
58. Victor Wong 12 NZ 50 M50 2:59:42 4:15
59. Chris McIver 64 UK 36 2:59:44 4:15
60. Richard Faulks 72 ACT 48 M45 2:59:48 4:15
61. Steven Barker 84 VIC 49 M45 2:59:54 4:15
62. Ewan Horsburgh 80 NSW 30 2:59:55 4:15
63. Thomas Gilanyi 60 NSW 41 M40 3:00:00 4:15
64. Stephen Kovacs 116 NSW 45 M45 3:00:12 4:16
65. Bridget Wetherall 10 F VIC 34 3:00:18 4:16
66. Kelvin Marshall 44 QLD 43 M40 3:00:31 4:16
67. Bruce Norton 133 ACT 32 3:00:41 4:16
68. Karl Ayrey NSW 33 3:00:45 4:17
69. Scott Howells 772 NSW 33 3:00:46 4:17
70. Paul Jack 65 NSW 43 M40 3:00:50 4:17
71. Gareth Williams 377 NSW 31 3:00:51 4:17
72. Rick Cross 112 VIC 42 M40 3:00:52 4:17
73. Jason Sewell 102 QLD 34 3:00:56 4:17
74. Keith McKay 113 QLD 57 M55 3:01:01 4:17
75. Johanna Parsons 8 F NSW 29 3:01:38 4:18
76. Don Rodgers NSW 56 M55 3:01:57 4:18
77. Tim Cooke 117 VIC 42 M40 3:02:16 4:19
78. Mark Opar 815 VIC 24 3:02:37 4:19
79. Noel Annett 70 NSW 43 M40 3:02:39 4:19
80. Malcom Ferguson NSW 43 M40 3:02:52 4:20
81. Peter Philpott NSW 25 3:03:02 4:20
82. Dave Berg 208 ACT 34 3:03:05 4:20
83. Michael McCarthy 165 NSW 39 3:03:35 4:21
84. Bjorn Anderssen ACT 29 3:03:53 4:21
85. Lynda McRae 21 F VIC 37 W35 3:03:58 4:21
86. Neil Measday 120 NSW 49 M45 3:04:08 4:21
87. Joe Gaudiosi 123 NSW 42 M40 3:04:16 4:22
88. Chris Nolan 63 VIC 40 M40 3:04:21 4:22
89. Anthony Kennedy 154 ACT 38 3:04:46 4:22
90. Jeff Backen 74 QLD 47 M45 3:04:55 4:22
91. Stuart Davies 91 ACT 36 3:05:00 4:23
92. Simon Warren 51 NSW 39 3:05:50 4:24
93. Nenet Susa VIC 35 3:05:50 4:24
94. Andrew Blewman 173 NSW 32 3:05:53 4:24
95. Piotr Uciechowski POL 3:05:54 4:24
96. Tory Trewhitt 138 VIC 34 3:06:24 4:25
97. Alan McLennan 146 NSW 45 M45 3:06:26 4:25
98. Keith Collin NSW 54 M50 3:06:39 4:25
99. Kim Delaney 512 NSW 51 M50 3:06:42 4:25
100. Magnus Halldorf 201 ACT 31 3:06:47 4:25
101. Suzanne Kelly 11 F NSW 42 W40 3:07:08 4:26
102. Christopher Mullen 212 NSW 47 M45 3:07:23 4:26
103. Elizabeth Bennett F ACT 45 W45 3:07:33 4:26
104. Ian Walsh 149 NSW 49 M45 3:07:36 4:26
105. Jasper Vallance 67 NSW 30 3:08:02 4:27
106. Paul O'Connor 69 NSW 33 3:08:02 4:27
107. Nick Mesher 121 ACT 47 M45 3:08:10 4:27
108. Tim Shipstone ACT 35 3:08:19 4:27
109. Andrew Ainsworth 153 NSW 27 3:08:31 4:28
110. Bruce McDonald 799 ACT 20 3:08:34 4:28
111. Chris Graham 55 NSW 36 3:09:13 4:29
112. Steven Priest NSW 33 3:09:21 4:29
113. Andreas Mindt 183 QLD 31 3:09:29 4:29
114. David Riches 827 NSW 50 M50 3:09:35 4:29
115. Daniel Riley NSW 31 3:09:41 4:29
116. Brett Schumacher 227 ACT 34 3:09:46 4:29
117. Peter Hyland VIC 54 M50 3:09:48 4:29
118. Geoff Sheargold 234 NSW 21 3:09:51 4:29
119. Chris Brown 158 QLD 37 3:09:59 4:30
120. Stephen Laws 161 NSW 44 M40 3:09:59 4:30
121. Mike Race 206 NSW 32 3:10:04 4:30
122. James McInerney 195 SA 37 3:10:20 4:30
123. Dean Dyer 160 VIC 37 3:10:31 4:30
124. Nick Blacklock 265 NSW 41 M40 3:10:51 4:31
125. Darren McClellan NSW 35 3:10:57 4:31
126. Andrew Tracey 105 ACT 47 M45 3:11:02 4:31
127. Stephen Mills 805 NSW 36 3:11:13 4:31
128. Darren Warner 157 NSW 33 3:11:21 4:32
129. Richard Magee 85 NSW 62 M60 3:11:24 4:32
130. Graham Burke 36 ACT 61 M60 3:11:40 4:32
131. Keith Broadfoot NSW 29 3:11:55 4:32
132. Michael Cocks SA 44 M40 3:11:56 4:32
133. Guy Doulman 19 NSW 42 M40 3:12:10 4:33
134. Rhiannon Brown 17 F ACT 24 3:12:20 4:33
135. Sarah Fien 4 F NSW 40 W40 3:12:42 4:34
136. Matt Craft 191 ACT 37 3:12:46 4:34
137. Adam Carter 170 NSW 35 3:13:11 4:34
138. Richard Bryson NT 39 3:13:17 4:34
139. Greg Love NSW 53 M50 3:13:19 4:34
140. Neil Anderson 110 NSW 43 M40 3:13:29 4:35
141. Stephane Airiau 228 VIC 31 3:13:36 4:35
142. Peter Clarke 59 ACT 57 M55 3:13:39 4:35
143. Perry Daly TAS 34 3:13:40 4:35
144. Trevor Fairhurst 35 ACT 37 3:13:43 4:35
145. Malcolm Buchan 721 NSW 42 M40 3:13:45 4:35
146. Roger Knight 230 VIC 41 M40 3:13:55 4:35
147. Katrina Tucker F SA 26 3:13:55 4:35
148. Kate Coburn 59 F NSW 30 3:13:56 4:35
149. Gary Pickering 171 NSW 52 M50 3:13:59 4:35
150. Cheryl Hounslow 13 F NSW 36 W35 3:14:04 4:35
151. Rob Bradsell 220 WA 37 3:14:14 4:36
152. Craig Berg 279 WA 34 3:14:15 4:36
153. Brett McRitchie ACT 26 3:14:30 4:36
154. Michael Corlis 57 ACT 49 M45 3:14:37 4:36
155. Ben Lister VIC 34 3:14:37 4:36
156. Tim Blake 176 NSW 29 3:14:40 4:36
157. Bill Walker 107 QLD 50 M50 3:14:57 4:37
158. Brock Bowen 508 NSW 29 3:14:58 4:37
159. Nick Brewster 71 NSW 41 M40 3:15:00 4:37
160. Douglas Whyte 225 NSW 35 3:15:03 4:37
161. Damian Ottley 319 NSW 34 3:15:21 4:37
162. Warwick Keneally 780 NSW 34 3:15:24 4:37
163. Andrew Howes VIC 40 M40 3:15:27 4:37
164. John McGrath 96 VIC 48 M45 3:15:34 4:38
165. Rob Richards 174 QLD 56 M55 3:15:38 4:38
166. Sharon Kirkman 15 F VIC 36 W35 3:15:40 4:38
167. Tim Turner 190 NSW 45 M45 3:15:41 4:38
168. Nikolai Pitchforth 62 NSW 30 3:15:43 4:38
169. Brett Vincent 258 VIC 34 3:15:43 4:38
170. Damien Gay 139 NSW 41 M40 3:16:06 4:38
171. Daniel O'Brien 147 VIC 33 3:16:11 4:38
172. Ray James 92 NSW 58 M55 3:16:13 4:39
173. Kim Rowe 19 F ACT 38 W35 3:16:19 4:39
174. Graham Atkins 705 ACT 41 M40 3:16:23 4:39
175. Peter Jung 136 ACT 27 3:16:24 4:39
176. Scott Gledhill 216 ACT 40 M40 3:16:24 4:39
177. Sam Boag 55 SA 37 3:16:30 4:39
178. Bruce Renwick 43 NSW 60 M60 3:16:32 4:39
179. Conrad Yoong 155 QLD 41 M40 3:16:59 4:40
180. Peter Morris 254 NSW 44 M40 3:16:59 4:40
181. Chris Taylor 130 NSW 49 M45 3:17:01 4:40
182. Paul Baker 707 ACT 37 3:17:08 4:40
183. Chris Dixon 180 ACT 47 M45 3:17:14 4:40
184. Douglas Long 248 NSW 40 M40 3:17:29 4:40
185. Michael Martin 408 ACT 42 M40 3:17:30 4:40
186. Mark Alexander 226 NSW 29 3:17:43 4:41
187. Andrew Bowen 215 NSW 36 3:17:56 4:41
188. Alisa Williams 42 F NSW 30 3:18:01 4:41
189. Chris Horwood 164 NSW 53 M50 3:18:13 4:41
190. Glenn Lockwood 252 NSW 44 M40 3:18:15 4:41
191. David Howard 274 VIC 30 3:18:15 4:41
192. Peter Geraghty 214 QLD 46 M45 3:18:19 4:42
193. Geoff Moore 5 ACT 59 M55 3:18:24 4:42
194. Peter Black 134 VIC 53 M50 3:18:27 4:42
195. Adrian Irvin 233 VIC 29 3:18:29 4:42
196. Louis Stergio 297 NSW 38 3:18:35 4:42
197. Greg Semmler 240 VIC 22 3:18:42 4:42
198. Kathryn Holloway NSW 37 3:18:44 4:42
199. John Silcock 320 NSW 38 3:18:53 4:42
200. Bernie Millett 13 NSW 66 M65 3:19:07 4:43
201. Mary-Louise Sloan F VIC 34 3:19:07 4:43
202. Mark Steinberg 37 NSW 43 M40 3:19:08 4:43
203. David Luboff NSW 31 3:19:11 4:43
204. Matthew Robbie NSW 23 3:19:31 4:43
205. Mark McDougall 800 QLD 43 M40 3:19:53 4:44
206. Lori McWhirter F NSW 35 W35 3:19:57 4:44
207. Lisa Park 44 F NSW 37 W35 3:19:58 4:44
208. Merzuka Bahtigur F NSW 41 W40 3:20:08 4:44
209. John Peter 304 NSW 41 M40 3:20:16 4:44
210. Sarah Carpenter 25 F NSW 33 3:20:17 4:44
211. Alex Wootton 336 NSW 32 3:20:25 4:45
212. Robbie Costmeyer 125 ACT 61 M60 3:20:27 4:45
213. Anthony Eyles NSW 43 M40 3:20:43 4:45
214. Peter O'Halloran 76 VIC 41 M40 3:20:53 4:45
215. Jason Kearin 779 NSW 38 3:20:56 4:45
216. Mike Morrissey NSW 50 M50 3:21:06 4:45
217. Ian Blaiklock 715 NSW 35 3:21:20 4:46
218. Richie Pinard 368 VIC 41 M40 3:21:21 4:46
219. Steven Ince NSW 46 M45 3:21:21 4:46
220. Nicola Abrahams F NSW 34 3:21:26 4:46
221. Benjamin Scarf 238 NSW 33 3:21:30 4:46
222. Joshua Kennedy 781 NSW 27 3:21:31 4:46
223. Rick Patzold 88 NSW 43 M40 3:21:34 4:46
224. Robert Hooker 768 ACT 41 M40 3:21:34 4:46
225. Anthony Fuster 755 ACT 20 3:21:52 4:47
226. Russell Johnson 221 NSW 42 M40 3:21:53 4:47
227. Craig Vardy NSW 39 3:21:55 4:47
228. Jenny Buchanan 23 F VIC 49 W45 3:22:07 4:47
229. Lisa-Anne Carey 14 F NSW 32 3:22:15 4:47
230. Annie Bowden 39 F NSW 25 3:22:27 4:47
231. Robert Arnold 239 VIC 34 3:22:31 4:48
232. Michael Baer 310 NSW 36 3:22:40 4:48
233. Justin Levis 791 NSW 36 3:22:40 4:48
234. Brian Whelan 857 NSW 48 M45 3:22:45 4:48
235. Kerrie Bremner 24 F ACT 42 W40 3:22:49 4:48
236. Lester Smith 128 SA 57 M55 3:23:10 4:48
237. Peter Kenna ACT 32 3:23:20 4:49
238. Ben Scull 283 AUC 31 3:23:24 4:49
239. Daniel Sofo 838 NSW 32 3:23:24 4:49
240. Jeff Wright VIC 49 M45 3:23:39 4:49
241. Grant Czartowski 282 ACT 22 3:23:41 4:49
242. Tristan Miller VIC 3:23:54 4:49
243. Steven Kaleb 778 ACT 32 3:24:01 4:50
244. Chris Wilson 188 ACT 44 M40 3:24:02 4:50
245. Shauna Villis 30 F NSW 46 W45 3:24:08 4:50
246. Amy Stafford F296 F NSW 25 3:24:08 4:50
247. Glen Bootle 343 NSW 44 M40 3:24:11 4:50
248. Johnny Van Rooyen QLD 46 M45 3:24:13 4:50
249. David Wilson 104 ACT 47 M45 3:24:15 4:50
250. Douglas Kewley 20 ACT 57 M55 3:24:20 4:50
251. Nick Barlow NSW 41 M40 3:24:22 4:50
252. John Gibbie 272 SA 54 M50 3:24:34 4:50
253. Desi Suttle 95 NSW 49 M45 3:24:44 4:51
254. Alistair McLean NSW 34 3:25:02 4:51
255. Phillip Sharp 251 NSW 49 M45 3:25:21 4:52
256. Emily Lamrock F NSW 23 3:25:25 4:52
257. Matt Hegarty 513 ACT 38 3:25:26 4:52
258. Thien Vuong 168 NSW 22 3:25:36 4:52
259. Mark Oh 187 NSW 32 3:25:39 4:52
260. Bruce Tomlinson 284 NSW 43 M40 3:25:48 4:52
261. Nikki Thompson NSW 32 3:25:49 4:52
262. Bayden Russell 260 SA 31 3:25:50 4:52
263. Steven Taylor 196 VIC 48 M45 3:25:53 4:52
264. Nelida Hards F NSW 38 W35 3:25:55 4:52
265. Larry De Zoete 302 VIC 44 M40 3:26:03 4:53
266. Shane Ellard 335 ACT 39 3:26:08 4:53
267. Joanne Barton 12 F NSW 41 W40 3:26:18 4:53
268. Jim Brokenshire 122 NSW 62 M60 3:26:22 4:53
269. Wayne Pryke 298 NSW 54 M50 3:26:22 4:53
270. Peter Hibberd 299 NSW 46 M45 3:26:24 4:53
271. Lisa Bowman 217 F NSW 28 3:26:29 4:53
272. Joel Organ 156 NSW 32 3:26:31 4:53
273. Jennifer White 37 F NSW 35 W35 3:26:43 4:53
274. James Fearn 748 NSW 30 3:27:09 4:54
275. Darren Baxter 207 NSW 41 M40 3:27:22 4:54
276. Paul Scott 833 NSW 33 3:27:30 4:55
277. Michael Fritsch 753 NSW 26 3:27:40 4:55
278. Doug Boydell 169 NSW 46 M45 3:27:43 4:55
279. Garry Wise VIC 61 M60 3:27:46 4:55
280. Michael Kerr 253 NSW 43 M40 3:27:51 4:55
281. Ted Collins 148 VIC 54 M50 3:27:53 4:55
282. David Fox NSW 29 3:27:55 4:55
283. Mark Dunlop 744 NSW 34 3:27:58 4:55
284. Bill Richardson 46 NZL 56 M55 3:28:02 4:55
285. Michael McNeill 235 ACT 29 3:28:07 4:55
286. George Dyer 131 VIC 43 M40 3:28:12 4:56
287. Kevin Lieberthal 307 VIC 28 3:28:19 4:56
288. Geoff Evison 259 NSW 42 M40 3:28:22 4:56
289. Otto Ruettinger NSW 33 3:28:23 4:56
290. Mike Hobbins 286 ACT 40 M40 3:28:26 4:56
291. Brian Gawne 34 VIC 59 M55 3:28:27 4:56
292. Barry Rutter 124 NSW 56 M55 3:28:29 4:56
293. Jeremy Reading 822 ACT 22 3:28:29 4:56
294. Alec Day 331 NSW 33 3:28:45 4:56
295. Tegwen Howell 36 F QLD 44 W40 3:28:49 4:56
296. Greg Smith 269 ACT 31 3:28:51 4:57
297. David Priest 414 VIC 39 3:28:56 4:57
298. Simon Wall 132 ACT 41 M40 3:28:59 4:57
299. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor 38 F VIC 44 W40 3:29:03 4:57
300. Charles Low 250 NSW 56 M55 3:29:17 4:57
301. Colin Jeftha NSW 50 M50 3:29:19 4:57
302. Cameron Brown 244 ACT 38 3:29:20 4:57
303. David Trott 847 VIC 26 3:29:21 4:57
304. Katrina Milne 270 F NSW 29 3:29:25 4:57
305. Nick Harvey NSW 33 3:29:31 4:57
306. Stuart Walker 294 NSW 45 M45 3:29:34 4:58
307. Iain Martin 391 NSW 41 M40 3:29:37 4:58
308. Peter Field 48 VIC 50 M50 3:29:56 4:58
309. Carrol Lapsys 28 F NSW 30 3:29:57 4:58
310. Oliver Ladd 785 VIC 32 3:30:01 4:58
311. Julian Allan 703 VIC 28 3:30:04 4:58
312. Martin Amy 704 NSW 27 3:30:09 4:58
313. Cameron Mackintosh ACT 30 3:30:14 4:58
314. Mark Davis 185 NSW 52 M50 3:30:16 4:59
315. Aaron James 334 NSW 27 3:30:25 4:59
316. Paul Higginbotham 766 ACT 32 3:30:29 4:59
317. Deanne Nobbs 22 F VIC 39 W35 3:30:37 4:59
318. Sean Muller 362 NSW 29 3:30:42 4:59
319. Victoria Blades NSW 29 3:30:42 4:59
320. Vass Vassiliou 97 NSW 51 M50 3:30:43 4:59
321. Michael Edwards 745 NSW 42 M40 3:30:45 4:59
322. Natalie Watson 63 F NSW 38 W35 3:30:47 4:59
323. Bernie Norris 217 QLD 35 3:31:25 5:00
324. Nick Wood ACT 29 3:31:31 5:00
325. Colin Gray 316 VIC 43 M40 3:31:43 5:01
326. Sebastian Fahsold 311 NSW 23 3:32:01 5:01
327. Elizabeth Metcalfe 34 F NSW 26 3:32:03 5:01
328. Mark Muscat 810 ACT 40 M40 3:32:11 5:01
329. Peter Dunne QLD 42 M40 3:32:11 5:01
330. Matt McKerrow 802 ACT 29 3:32:13 5:01
331. Julie Marsden 43 F NSW 40 W40 3:32:14 5:01
332. Ian Boddy NSW 52 M50 3:32:19 5:01
333. Henry Moser 325 WA 42 M40 3:32:32 5:02
334. Viviene Kartsounis 33 F NSW 43 W40 3:32:36 5:02
335. John Hutson 352 NSW 28 3:32:38 5:02
336. John Hill 83 NSW 50 M50 3:32:39 5:02
337. Graham Wye 224 NSW 46 M45 3:32:44 5:02
338. Mark Dakin 326 NSW 37 3:32:44 5:02
339. Lee Rice ACT 27 3:32:50 5:02
340. Nathan Shearan 424 NSW 29 3:32:54 5:02
341. Sanjay Deva 145 QLD 32 3:33:05 5:03
342. John Bowe 718 NSW 44 M40 3:33:06 5:03
343. Belinda Fry 16 F NSW 33 3:33:22 5:03
344. Richard Smith 111 NSW 39 3:33:25 5:03
345. Kim Eyles F NSW 42 W40 3:33:40 5:03
346. Gary Potter 818 ACT 39 3:33:41 5:03
347. Robert Reitano 231 NSW 45 M45 3:33:47 5:04
348. Nicholas Smith 407 NSW 28 3:33:49 5:04
349. Dom Di-Campli 359 NSW 37 3:33:52 5:04
350. Theresa Fabian 32 F QLD 49 W45 3:33:59 5:04
351. Jonathan Philpot 493 NSW 31 3:34:01 5:04
352. Jason McCrae 229 ACT 36 3:34:04 5:04
353. Catherine Thatcher 301 F NSW 26 3:34:04 5:04
354. Andrew Thompson NSW 29 3:34:05 5:04
355. Lisa Carroli F NSW 42 W40 3:34:09 5:04
356. Colin Fitzgerald 309 WA 44 M40 3:34:18 5:04
357. Ingrid Grace 40 F NSW 48 W45 3:34:18 5:04
358. Ken Garner 460 VIC 41 M40 3:34:24 5:04
359. Jess Baker 207 F NSW 25 3:34:27 5:04
360. Nigel Smith NSW 35 3:34:31 5:05
361. Kim Cook NSW 52 M50 3:34:34 5:05
362. Allan O'Leary 291 NSW 31 3:34:42 5:05
363. Andrew Pesle NSW 30 3:34:44 5:05
364. Chris Brown 158 ACT 40 M40 3:34:51 5:05
365. Nick Fagan VIC 37 3:35:00 5:05
366. Daniel Bleakman 717 NSW 29 3:35:19 5:06
367. Darren Leseberg ACT 39 3:35:31 5:06
368. Bill Adams 702 NSW 34 3:35:33 5:06
369. Mary Larkin F NSW 39 W35 3:35:34 5:06
370. Gavin Leathem 790 NSW 33 3:35:36 5:06
371. James Lee 222 ACT 27 3:35:39 5:06
372. Chris Gammon 756 ACT 48 M45 3:35:44 5:06
373. David Elvish 746 NSW 39 3:35:57 5:07
374. Jonathan Raymond 820 NSW 23 3:36:01 5:07
375. Lucy Osborn F NSW 47 W45 3:36:04 5:07
376. Anthony Farry ACT 34 3:36:07 5:07
377. Paul Robards 141 ACT 37 3:36:10 5:07
378. Jason Miezio 344 ACT 37 3:36:10 5:07
379. Carolyn Simms 290 F VIC 40 W40 3:36:10 5:07
380. Greg Guise 762 NSW 39 3:36:16 5:07
381. Andrew Barlow 373 NSW 38 3:36:27 5:07
382. Sam Viney NSW 26 3:36:36 5:08
383. Jonathan Papalia 327 NSW 38 3:36:40 5:08
384. Graeme Lendrum 277 ACT 37 3:36:44 5:08
385. Brett Abkin NSW 25 3:36:48 5:08
386. Paul Blandford 716 ACT 36 3:36:53 5:08
387. Andrew Thomas 845 VIC 41 M40 3:37:01 5:08
388. Wayne Moffitt ACT 51 M50 3:37:04 5:08
389. Andre Levey 271 SA 37 3:37:08 5:08
390. Nick Wood 860 34 3:37:10 5:08
391. Paul Every NSW 43 M40 3:37:12 5:08
392. Andrew Daly 736 ACT 31 3:37:14 5:08
393. Mark Williams 371 NSW 33 3:37:16 5:08
394. James Ryan 376 ACT 32 3:37:20 5:09
395. Cathy Newman 31 F ACT 47 W45 3:37:41 5:09
396. Paul Thomas 382 NSW 36 3:37:42 5:09
397. David Kuhne 87 SA 51 M50 3:37:44 5:09
398. David Close 338 SA 65 M65 3:37:47 5:09
399. Annelore Vandierendonck 306 F ACT 24 3:37:47 5:09
400. Diego Hernandez 261 ACT 39 3:37:48 5:09
401. Kieron Blackmore NSW 51 M50 3:37:48 5:09
402. Vaughan Shanks ACT 31 3:37:51 5:09
403. Allison Allen 202 F NSW 37 W35 3:37:53 5:09
404. Stewart Aickin VIC 46 M45 3:37:56 5:09
405. Alan Buchanan VIC 54 M50 3:37:57 5:09
406. Peter Fogarty 106 ACT 55 M55 3:37:59 5:10
407. Pete Fallows 401 NSW 37 3:38:04 5:10
408. Amanda Solley 295 F ACT 28 3:38:05 5:10
409. Charlie McCormack F NSW 43 W40 3:38:08 5:10
410. Edward Wilkinson ACT 30 3:38:09 5:10
411. Daryl Nielsen 388 NSW 49 M45 3:38:14 5:10
412. Russell Fox 479 ACT 45 M45 3:38:16 5:10
413. Damien Maurice 341 NSW 33 3:38:29 5:10
414. Jake Darling NSW 38 3:38:30 5:10
415. Claire Walker 41 F QLD 48 W45 3:38:32 5:10
416. Monica Nicol 275 F NSW 41 W40 3:38:33 5:10
417. Peter Thomson ACT 47 M45 3:38:35 5:10
418. Darryl Chrisp 199 NSW 59 M55 3:38:39 5:10
419. Sonya Van Beek 305 F NSW 31 3:38:40 5:10
420. Arnold Swart ACT 43 M40 3:38:40 5:10
421. David Costie ACT 38 3:38:42 5:11
422. Daniel Reisinger 826 NSW 29 3:38:57 5:11
423. Hugo Kleyn NSW 42 M40 3:39:01 5:11
424. Carol Masters F ACT 46 W45 3:39:05 5:11
425. Lisa Lukassen F NSW 43 W40 3:39:10 5:11
426. Mel Robbie 179 NSW 50 M50 3:39:14 5:11
427. Andrew Turpin 849 VIC 37 3:39:21 5:11
428. Sandi Rabie 277 F NSW 31 3:39:22 5:11
429. Allen Pearson 256 NSW 41 M40 3:39:29 5:12
430. Samantha Frankenburgh 52 F VIC 30 3:39:32 5:12
431. Anthony Courtney 303 NSW 28 3:39:34 5:12
432. James Tyson 850 ACT 21 3:39:37 5:12
433. Naomi Nemec F ACT 33 3:39:51 5:12
434. Dane Roberts 830 ACT 30 3:40:09 5:13
435. Mick Regan 345 NSW 56 M55 3:40:15 5:13
436. Karen Todd 304 F NSW 31 3:40:22 5:13
437. Wendy Holt 254 F NSW 36 W35 3:40:37 5:13
438. Matthew Smith 247 NSW 34 3:40:40 5:13
439. Debbie Bloffwitch 212 F NSW 50 W50 3:40:40 5:13
440. Eitan Franklin 752 NSW 32 3:40:51 5:14
441. Gary Bowen 264 ACT 51 M50 3:40:53 5:14
442. Michelle Ainsworth 201 F ACT 24 3:40:53 5:14
443. Lisa Swan 300 F NSW 34 3:40:56 5:14
444. Wendy McDougall F VIC 47 W45 3:41:05 5:14
445. Paul Leesing 162 SA 46 M45 3:41:09 5:14
446. John Borg 435 QLD 59 M55 3:41:17 5:14
447. Chris Yates 203 NSW 32 3:41:23 5:14
448. Ian Twite 45 VIC 52 M50 3:41:27 5:14
449. James Pennington 129 ACT 39 3:41:30 5:15
450. Kevin Heaton 211 NSW 44 M40 3:41:37 5:15
451. Luigi Criniti 288 NSW 61 M60 3:41:37 5:15
452. Sven Wittchen 109 ACT 32 3:41:48 5:15
453. Jose Barea 393 NSW 42 M40 3:41:50 5:15
454. Roger Pilkington 202 ACT 49 M45 3:41:58 5:15
455. Steven Koh 784 NSW 35 3:42:11 5:15
456. Sam Reid ACT 26 3:42:14 5:16
457. Jane Grundy 88 F NSW 27 3:42:18 5:16
458. Georgia Shaw 46 F VIC 34 3:42:27 5:16
459. Christian Young 864 NSW 31 3:42:30 5:16
460. Peter Gooch 419 VIC 43 M40 3:42:42 5:16
461. Masahiro Yanagisawa 863 ACT 34 3:42:50 5:16
462. Helen Stanger F NSW 57 W55 3:42:51 5:16
463. David Gething 177 NSW 38 3:43:04 5:17
464. Andrew Parker 329 NSW 24 3:43:08 5:17
465. Joe McNamara 385 NSW 30 3:43:13 5:17
466. Catherine McKersie F77 F NSW 33 3:43:15 5:17
467. Vanessa Supershad 95 F NSW 31 3:43:15 5:17
468. Sebastian Warmerdam 346 NSW 47 M45 3:43:18 5:17
469. Andrew Jory ACT 29 3:43:22 5:17
470. Prue Thomas 67 F VIC 25 3:43:31 5:17
471. Tim O'Sullivan 280 NSW 38 3:43:49 5:18
472. Mick Mann NSW 31 3:43:51 5:18
473. Graham Robertson QLD 53 M50 3:43:53 5:18
474. Robert Nordon 813 NSW 29 3:43:56 5:18
475. Gerard Donnan 163 NSW 35 3:43:58 5:18
476. Tony Lucas 404 NSW 40 M40 3:43:58 5:18
477. Paul Kitching 783 VIC 36 3:43:58 5:18
478. Chris Huet 328 ACT 38 3:44:03 5:18
479. Amanda Smith F292 F NSW 42 W40 3:44:03 5:18
480. Daniel Joyce 478 ACT 39 3:44:05 5:18
481. Ric Leahy NSW 40 M40 3:44:08 5:18
482. Roslyn Wilson 57 F NSW 43 W40 3:44:12 5:18
483. Peter Lisle 232 ACT 30 3:44:17 5:18
484. Stuart Raymond NSW 35 3:44:18 5:18
485. Simone Cameron 222 F VIC 33 3:44:19 5:19
486. Luke Seymour 834 ACT 20 3:44:23 5:19
487. Simon Curry 410 NSW 36 3:44:25 5:19
488. Wallace Wong 300 VIC 29 3:44:26 5:19
489. Anna Evans 108 F WA 30 3:44:30 5:19
490. Mark Lehmann NSW 36 3:44:40 5:19
491. Matthew Hall 763 VIC 30 3:44:41 5:19
492. Mathew O'Brien 296 QLD 44 M40 3:44:43 5:19
493. Jennie Spittal 114 F NSW 29 3:44:43 5:19
494. Rod Cutler 218 NSW 41 M40 3:44:44 5:19
495. Danielle Broughton F ACT 28 3:44:44 5:19
496. Hilton Abkin 305 NSW 23 3:44:45 5:19
497. Michelle Whiting 70 F NSW 29 3:44:51 5:19
498. Masami Kinefuchi 357 ACT 49 M45 3:44:53 5:19
499. Glen Morris 257 NSW 42 M40 3:45:02 5:20
500. Alex Haynes 421 NSW 31 3:45:14 5:20
501. Tom O'Leary 285 JAP 34 3:45:45 5:21
502. Ian McCallum Jones NSW 30 3:45:57 5:21
503. Ronny Marks 243 NSW 50 M50 3:45:58 5:21
504. Mark Davies 737 VIC 45 M45 3:46:02 5:21
505. Peter Weeks 150 VIC 53 M50 3:46:10 5:21
506. Jiri Janicek 403 NSW 57 M55 3:46:34 5:22
507. George Masri 355 ACT 48 M45 3:46:40 5:22
508. Martin Gurtata 383 NSW 38 3:46:45 5:22
509. Mack Wilcox ACT 24 3:46:50 5:22
510. Bernice Matthews F ACT 43 W40 3:46:56 5:22
511. Shane Rickerby 381 VIC 31 3:47:02 5:22
512. Leigh Scott VIC 27 3:47:02 5:22
513. Dean Johnson 428 VIC 29 3:47:09 5:23
514. Danielle Brennan 104 F NSW 20 3:47:15 5:23
515. Ben Commerford 732 NSW 27 3:47:24 5:23
516. Will Culbert 262 NSW 30 3:47:26 5:23
517. Gill Gregory 53 F ACT 30 3:47:39 5:23
518. Andrew Levy 792 NSW 32 3:47:40 5:23
519. Graham Ridley 144 NSW 46 M45 3:47:57 5:24
520. Russel Klugman NSW 41 M40 3:48:04 5:24
521. Robert Joscelyne NSW 33 3:48:07 5:24
522. Bede Carmody 724 NSW 39 3:48:08 5:24
523. Felicity Salo 286 F NSW 26 3:48:13 5:24
524. Sven Rees 517 NSW 27 3:48:14 5:24
525. Robert Virgona 372 VIC 41 M40 3:48:21 5:24
526. Duane Rek 518 VIC 44 M40 3:48:28 5:24
527. Simon Widdison NSW 45 M45 3:48:31 5:24
528. Walter Murphy 808 NSW 33 3:48:36 5:25
529. Pam Muston 29 F NSW 48 W45 3:48:54 5:25
530. Timothy Moore 442 NSW 41 M40 3:48:56 5:25
531. Kate Palisi 87 F ACT 39 W35 3:48:59 5:25
532. Dwayne Currie 255 ACT 43 M40 3:49:03 5:25
533. Shane Dorman 739 NSW 39 3:49:11 5:25
534. Con Bridgman 365 VIC 37 3:49:31 5:26
535. Jim Reynolds 392 VIC 58 M55 3:49:36 5:26
536. Yolande Walker 307 F NSW 35 W35 3:49:39 5:26
537. Amanda Brickwood 90 F NSW 28 3:49:40 5:26
538. Andrew Matz 406 ACT 40 M40 3:49:45 5:26
539. Arnold Cohen 306 NSW 51 M50 3:49:46 5:26
540. Kylie Dodd 232 F NSW 42 W40 3:49:47 5:26
541. Julia Reed 279 F ACT 28 3:49:47 5:26
542. Chris Gamble 181 ACT 56 M55 3:49:48 5:26
543. John Douglas 740 ACT 37 3:49:56 5:26
544. Peter Scott 444 NSW 50 M50 3:50:01 5:27
545. Jasmine Jones-D'Souza 257 F VIC 28 3:50:05 5:27
546. Sally Webster 65 F VIC 39 W35 3:50:17 5:27
547. Meg Smith 293 F ACT 32 3:50:19 5:27
548. Clare Wall 27 F ACT 53 W50 3:50:21 5:27
549. Roz Warne F NSW 48 W45 3:50:24 5:27
550. Bob Corderoy 103 NSW 62 M60 3:50:35 5:27
551. Timothy Allen NSW 42 M40 3:50:37 5:27
552. Tony Golden 200 NSW 52 M50 3:50:55 5:28
553. Emily Novak 72 F NSW 26 3:51:04 5:28
554. David Elliott 193 NSW 60 M60 3:51:06 5:28
555. Simon Duffy 743 NSW 33 3:51:09 5:28
556. Graham Sheargold 182 NSW 52 M50 3:51:22 5:29
557. Dave Tipler NSW 38 3:51:23 5:29
558. Michael Thornhill 213 NSW 38 3:51:33 5:29
559. Paul Honeywill 429 NSW 40 M40 3:51:38 5:29
560. Ron Day 510 NSW 52 M50 3:51:42 5:29
561. Darrel Robins NSW 45 M45 3:51:54 5:29
562. Sid Astbury NSW 57 M55 3:51:58 5:29
563. Gunda Lehmann F NSW 31 3:52:06 5:30
564. Kieran Dineen ACT 20 3:52:08 5:30
565. Leon Foster 750 ACT 29 3:52:10 5:30
566. Christine Kells 71 F NSW 36 W35 3:52:25 5:30
567. Earle Castledine 727 NSW 31 3:52:26 5:30
568. Phil Ridley 828 NSW 38 3:52:26 5:30
569. Ross Gregg ACT 47 M45 3:52:34 5:30
570. Scott Pittard 394 ACT 47 M45 3:52:38 5:30
571. Serge Staraj 135 NSW 61 M60 3:52:48 5:31
572. Paul Craft 389 NSW 41 M40 3:52:49 5:31
573. Robert Ey 21 ACT 48 M45 3:52:58 5:31
574. Alex Gibson F VIC 35 W35 3:52:59 5:31
575. Nataliya Konovalenko 258 F NSW 26 3:52:59 5:31
576. Paul Field 749 VIC 34 3:52:59 5:31
577. Michael Te Velde 843 ACT 29 3:53:03 5:31
578. Serena Lewis F ACT 33 3:53:13 5:31
579. Christoph Pautsch 433 NSW 66 M65 3:53:18 5:31
580. Mark Driver 374 QLD 49 M45 3:54:00 5:32
581. Jens Schlosser 315 GER 46 M45 3:54:02 5:32
582. Karen Moloney F NSW 31 3:54:22 5:33
583. Andrew Martin 797 ACT 42 M40 3:54:25 5:33
584. Craig Lindsday VIC 39 3:54:33 5:33
585. Nathan Vass NSW 41 M40 3:54:37 5:33
586. Sharyn Fitzgerald 97 F VIC 36 W35 3:54:41 5:33
587. Caroline Jones 75 F NSW 30 3:54:48 5:33
588. Barry Golding NSW 55 M55 3:54:48 5:33
589. Peter Waterhouse 430 ACT 52 M50 3:54:51 5:33
590. Lukas Nadjiri 811 NSW 20 3:54:51 5:33
591. Zsombor Nemeth 318 ACT 29 3:55:02 5:34
592. John Vigliante NSW 34 3:55:06 5:34
593. Kurt Blessing 384 NSW 26 3:55:17 5:34
594. Robert Osborne 18 NSW 52 M50 3:55:20 5:34
595. Matthew O'Shea NSW 35 3:55:23 5:34
596. Graeme Terlich 844 NSW 38 3:55:28 5:34
597. Jaye Bloffwitch 213 F NSW 21 3:55:33 5:34
598. Skye Bloffwitch 214 F NSW 23 3:55:33 5:34
599. Paul Hulme 484 VIC 38 3:55:38 5:35
600. Julie Novak 109 F NSW 54 W50 3:55:38 5:35
601. Katherine MacMillan 115 F VIC 29 3:55:38 5:35
602. Mike Lawry 789 ACT 18 3:55:38 5:35
603. Peter Trumper 370 NSW 49 M45 3:55:41 5:35
604. Jane Trumper 66 F NSW 47 W45 3:55:41 5:35
605. Duncan Scott 273 NZL 45 M45 3:55:43 5:35
606. Michael Dodd 398 NSW 49 M45 3:55:48 5:35
607. David King 175 NSW 59 M55 3:55:50 5:35
608. Sharon Callister F NSW 47 W45 3:55:52 5:35
609. Dave Kelly ACT 28 3:55:53 5:35
610. Stephen Lavery 397 VIC 41 M40 3:55:55 5:35
611. Edgar Demuth 480 VIC 42 M40 3:55:55 5:35
612. Leonardo Costa 734 NSW 32 3:55:55 5:35
613. Mark Raymond 821 ACT 42 M40 3:56:05 5:35
614. Peter Rodovitis 409 NSW 36 3:56:06 5:35
615. Chris Hardman NSW 40 M40 3:56:06 5:35
616. Karla McDonald 26 F NSW 51 W50 3:56:09 5:35
617. Matt Keogh 353 VIC 38 3:56:12 5:35
618. Geraldine Robinson 156 F VIC 53 W50 3:56:14 5:35
619. David Hillard 767 NSW 30 3:56:16 5:36
620. Paul Au-Yeung 463 NSW 45 M45 3:56:21 5:36
621. Christopher McCleary 276 NSW 33 3:56:24 5:36
622. Sally Watts 61 F NSW 27 3:56:25 5:36
623. Mark Colborne 363 NSW 45 M45 3:56:27 5:36
624. Lisa Duffy 103 F NSW 27 3:56:32 5:36
625. Katrina Stuve 299 F NSW 31 3:56:35 5:36
626. Anne-Marie Braunig 219 F NSW 39 W35 3:56:39 5:36
627. Lisa La Rance 105 F ACT 35 W35 3:56:58 5:36
628. Calem Glover ACT 36 3:57:06 5:37
629. Laurel Shanks F ACT 28 3:57:07 5:37
630. Luke Crozier 313 VIC 30 3:57:13 5:37
631. Jo Heaton 125 F NSW 34 3:57:26 5:37
632. Barbara Becker 210 F NSW 35 W35 3:57:38 5:37
633. Bronwyn Hanns 6 F VIC 44 W40 3:57:39 5:37
634. Andrew Butler 722 ACT 37 3:57:44 5:38
635. Scott Williams 287 NSW 34 3:57:49 5:38
636. Bob Fickel 75 NSW 56 M55 3:57:53 5:38
637. Katherine Newby 273 F NSW 35 W35 3:57:54 5:38
638. Luke Tidy WA 24 3:57:56 5:38
639. Grant Deitch 126 NSW 39 3:57:59 5:38
640. Brad Boyle 24 NSW 47 M45 3:58:10 5:38
641. Julia Rutsch 284 F NSW 31 3:58:11 5:38
642. Jon Ikin 466 NSW 41 M40 3:58:12 5:38
643. Jo Willmott F NSW 32 3:58:12 5:38
644. David Hughes 773 VIC 41 M40 3:58:14 5:38
645. Adam Horne 769 VIC 28 3:58:16 5:38
646. Ian Thomas 375 NSW 55 M55 3:58:18 5:38
647. Melissa Barclay 139 F ACT 33 3:58:18 5:38
648. Mal Pearce 358 ACT 59 M55 3:58:19 5:38
649. Peter Budd ACT 40 M40 3:58:23 5:39
650. Olivia Collier F NSW 32 3:58:24 5:39
651. Ray Jenkins 477 NSW 49 M45 3:58:26 5:39
652. James Cryer NSW 61 M60 3:58:26 5:39
653. Daniel Hunter NSW 33 3:58:28 5:39
654. Mike Funnell 754 NSW 28 3:58:30 5:39
655. Fran Raymond 107 F ACT 43 W40 3:58:31 5:39
656. Jodie Olivier 276 F NSW 23 3:58:32 5:39
657. John Raymond NSW 41 M40 3:58:32 5:39
658. Doug Stokes 140 VIC 55 M55 3:58:33 5:39
659. Paul Ban 178 VIC 53 M50 3:58:33 5:39
660. Robert Boyce 268 VIC 46 M45 3:58:33 5:39
661. Karen Canfell 101 F NSW 39 W35 3:58:34 5:39
662. Mark McGuinness NSW 35 3:58:35 5:39
663. Eric Lloyd 312 NSW 50 M50 3:58:40 5:39
664. Matthew Kearney 416 NSW 43 M40 3:58:54 5:39
665. James Williams 418 ACT 43 M40 3:59:02 5:39
666. Blair Davidson 437 ACT 33 3:59:10 5:40
667. Meredith Quinlan 82 F NSW 35 W35 3:59:16 5:40
668. Chris Patel 455 NSW 42 M40 3:59:20 5:40
669. Lachlan Wolfers 143 NSW 33 3:59:24 5:40
670. Chris Gray 761 SA 33 3:59:25 5:40
671. Belinda Gilchrist 241 F ACT 28 3:59:35 5:40
672. Temay Rigzin 829 ACT 24 3:59:40 5:40
673. Tony Pick 817 ACT 23 3:59:41 5:40
674. Christine Sproule F94 F ACT 42 W40 3:59:45 5:40
675. Gary Hastings NSW 29 3:59:47 5:41
676. Alex Wilkinson 434 NSW 35 3:59:51 5:41
677. Morgan Gengiah 412 NSW 46 M45 3:59:52 5:41
678. Philip Murphy 245 NSW 39 3:59:59 5:41
679. Michael Thompson 317 ACT 47 M45 3:59:59 5:41
680. Justin Herlihy NSW 38 4:00:20 5:41
681. Kelly Baker 206 F NSW 37 W35 4:00:22 5:41
682. Anthony Bremner 350 NSW 55 M55 4:00:50 5:42
683. Gil Buerdlmayer 456 ACT 51 M50 4:00:52 5:42
684. Laura Marshall 127 F ACT 31 4:00:53 5:42
685. Stuart Price 364 NSW 32 4:00:58 5:42
686. Bob Myers 323 NSW 66 M65 4:01:24 5:43
687. Matthew Toohey 448 ACT 32 4:01:32 5:43
688. Charles King 425 NSW 48 M45 4:01:42 5:43
689. Brent Duffy 741 NSW 33 4:01:43 5:43
690. Erin Kreiss 60 F NSW 29 4:01:47 5:43
691. Kristene Lynsay 64 F NSW 36 W35 4:02:42 5:45
692. Frank Ostini 816 NSW 42 M40 4:02:42 5:45
693. Dean Harris 332 NSW 30 4:02:44 5:45
694. Lee Baker 708 NSW 42 M40 4:02:45 5:45
695. Ellie O'Gorman 92 F QLD 25 4:02:55 5:45
696. Gabrielle Cook F ACT 18 4:03:27 5:46
697. Luke Maher 795 ACT 25 4:03:32 5:46
698. Dee Duncan 142 F NSW 53 W50 4:03:35 5:46
699. Mary Armstrong 205 NSW 29 4:03:43 5:46
700. Mark Causer 26 NSW 41 M40 4:03:44 5:46
701. Rachel Howard 98 F VIC 25 4:04:02 5:47
702. Jane Sturzaker 69 F VIC 55 W55 4:04:08 5:47
703. Richard Hillman 423 NSW 50 M50 4:04:09 5:47
704. Anne Marie Borg F ACT 36 W35 4:04:16 5:47
705. Lace Wang 458 F ACT 33 4:04:22 5:47
706. Adam Nelson 812 NSW 26 4:04:23 5:47
707. Carol Adams 112 F NSW 46 W45 4:04:28 5:47
708. Mervyn Cohen NSW 51 M50 4:04:28 5:47
709. Lou Bertolin 337 NSW 50 M50 4:04:37 5:47
710. Garry Page 339 NSW 51 M50 4:04:38 5:47
711. Andrew Parkinson 322 NSW 42 M40 4:04:40 5:47
712. Karen Neal F NSW 43 W40 4:04:50 5:48
713. Nicola Glover 243 F VIC 26 4:04:53 5:48
714. Wendell Foster 751 ACT 42 M40 4:04:53 5:48
715. Scott Wright 862 ACT 27 4:05:03 5:48
716. Alicia Wood 100 F NSW 29 4:05:07 5:48
717. Brett Cashmere 726 QLD 32 4:05:17 5:48
718. Kim Foster 99 F NSW 49 W45 4:05:19 5:48
719. Laura Blundell 215 F ACT 29 4:05:21 5:48
720. Chris Nicholson NSW 34 4:05:22 5:48
721. Peder Haugen 502 VIC 39 4:05:33 5:49
722. Rowena Sinclair-Smith 291 F ACT 35 W35 4:05:42 5:49
723. Ewan Holland NSW 35 4:05:44 5:49
724. Tony Shaw 81 NSW 37 4:05:56 5:49
725. Paul Hannell 465 NSW 48 M45 4:06:11 5:50
726. Mark Peek VIC 40 M40 4:06:17 5:50
727. Giuliana Baggoley F ACT 32 4:06:29 5:50
728. John Moss 390 NSW 56 M55 4:06:40 5:50
729. Keith Howard 771 USA 29 4:06:42 5:50
730. Stephane Moulin 295 NSW 37 4:06:47 5:50
731. Linden Jewkes 367 NSW 30 4:06:47 5:50
732. Colin O'Donnell 814 NSW 37 4:06:58 5:51
733. Stefica Key F NSW 48 W45 4:07:30 5:51
734. Loretta McKinnon F QLD 30 4:07:34 5:52
735. David Pitron 504 VIC 35 4:07:36 5:52
736. Becky Herridge 247 F ACT 39 W35 4:07:52 5:52
737. Duncan Johnston 498 NSW 37 4:07:55 5:52
738. Stephen Kibble NSW 44 M40 4:07:58 5:52
739. Anthony Cook 733 NSW 36 4:08:00 5:52
740. Liz Bateman 54 F NSW 43 W40 4:08:03 5:52
741. Evan Zissimatos 865 NSW 35 4:08:05 5:52
742. Trina Burrell F ACT 44 W40 4:08:10 5:52
743. Greg Jones 396 ACT 36 4:08:21 5:53
744. Angela Jones 89 F ACT 36 W35 4:08:21 5:53
745. Tarina Russell 243 F ACT 30 4:08:23 5:53
746. Ben Rickards 482 NSW 35 4:08:24 5:53
747. Marlon De Silva 738 NSW 35 4:08:25 5:53
748. Jacob Berkowitz 711 VIC 25 4:08:29 5:53
749. Has Fakira 472 NSW 39 4:08:45 5:53
750. Marek Jaworski 422 NSW 23 4:08:49 5:53
751. Greg Evans NSW 46 M45 4:08:50 5:53
752. Greg Lane 786 ACT 38 4:08:53 5:53
753. Dave Boyce 719 NSW 31 4:08:56 5:54
754. Margot McGinness 122 F ACT 41 W40 4:09:03 5:54
755. Beau Mulraney 807 ACT 22 4:09:12 5:54
756. Peter Overton NSW 52 M50 4:09:12 5:54
757. Lucy Hall 245 F ACT 21 4:09:13 5:54
758. Mark Peterson 476 NSW 56 M55 4:09:24 5:54
759. Graeme Waugh 205 NSW 51 M50 4:09:29 5:54
760. Steven Gray 417 NSW 58 M55 4:09:35 5:54
761. Kira Shevchenko 144 F NSW 35 W35 4:09:44 5:55
762. Zac Wheeler NSW 27 4:09:47 5:55
763. Brickley Hepburn 514 VIC 56 M55 4:09:52 5:55
764. Aaron Tape 842 ACT 34 4:09:54 5:55
765. Jo Murphy 96 F NSW 38 W35 4:10:12 5:55
766. Ken Lancaster VIC 58 M55 4:10:14 5:55
767. Denise Nicholls 274 F NSW 46 W45 4:10:20 5:56
768. Naomi Lovett 263 F NSW 28 4:10:23 5:56
769. Mandy Bussey 116 F NSW 40 W40 4:10:24 5:56
770. John Bussey 469 NSW 43 M40 4:10:25 5:56
771. Clare Holland 129 F NSW 48 W45 4:10:45 5:56
772. Raj Patel UK 22 4:10:45 5:56
773. Barry Abkin NSW 53 M50 4:10:49 5:56
774. Tim Murphy 496 33 4:10:51 5:56
775. Stephen Lowndes 347 NSW 51 M50 4:10:52 5:56
776. Cindy George 240 F NSW 36 W35 4:10:57 5:56
777. Peter Hassos 452 NSW 31 4:11:08 5:57
778. Andrea Arnold F NSW 38 W35 4:11:11 5:57
779. John Dean 511 NSW 63 M60 4:11:21 5:57
780. Ian Hallett 467 ACT 42 M40 4:11:26 5:57
781. Ian Wilson 858 ACT 28 4:11:39 5:57
782. Shane Fraser 351 NSW 41 M40 4:11:51 5:58
783. Eugene McGarrell 801 NSW 46 M45 4:11:51 5:58
784. David Zehner 361 NSW 36 4:11:55 5:58
785. Graham Spokes 246 NSW 52 M50 4:12:17 5:58
786. Olivia Batten 209 F NSW 30 4:12:29 5:59
787. Sharyn Hill 248 F NSW 41 W40 4:12:35 5:59
788. Dina Batt 208 F NSW 46 W45 4:13:04 5:59
789. Michael Gracie ACT 38 4:13:05 5:59
790. Paula Hurle 126 F ACT 22 4:13:20 6:00
791. Paul Sowden 486 NSW 55 M55 4:13:34 6:00
792. Leanne Close 225 NSW 39 4:13:51 6:01
793. Rohan Crockett 735 VIC 28 4:14:07 6:01
794. Dale Manton 796 NSW 28 4:14:10 6:01
795. Zed Zlotnick 266 NSW 43 M40 4:14:34 6:02
796. Peter Burns 461 VIC 26 4:14:56 6:02
797. Michelle Croker 227 F ACT 32 4:15:07 6:02
798. Gerard Gannon 427 NSW 46 M45 4:15:11 6:02
799. Cheryl Moir 271 F ACT 21 4:15:11 6:02
800. Billy Pearce 349 ACT 43 M40 4:15:12 6:02
801. Kaye Ervin 110 F VIC 45 W45 4:15:22 6:03
802. Craig Cartner 725 NSW 38 4:15:24 6:03
803. Greg Gladman 759 VIC 46 M45 4:15:42 6:03
804. Kirsten Gillespie 242 F ACT 34 4:15:52 6:03
805. Claire Meneses 269 F ACT 30 4:16:14 6:04
806. Reg Longhurst 415 NSW 60 M60 4:16:16 6:04
807. Amy McIntosh 128 F VIC 28 4:16:29 6:04
808. Shane Wright 464 ACT 37 4:16:32 6:04
809. John Fairhurst 451 UK 65 M65 4:16:36 6:04
810. Roger Grattan 66 QLD 58 M55 4:16:40 6:05
811. Mark Kethro 782 ACT 47 M45 4:16:44 6:05
812. Stephen Barker 249 VIC 64 M60 4:16:45 6:05
813. Paul Sims 441 NSW 56 M55 4:16:53 6:05
814. Kaaren Sutcliffe 5 F NSW 50 W50 4:17:11 6:05
815. Angus Searcy 450 NSW 42 M40 4:17:31 6:06
816. Sandra Heriot 79 F NSW 47 W45 4:17:37 6:06
817. Jenny Garner 238 F NSW 41 W40 4:17:53 6:06
818. Bob Handmer NSW 53 M50 4:18:00 6:06
819. Alison Moroney 272 F ACT 27 4:18:03 6:06
820. Leighton O'Brien 487 NSW 40 M40 4:18:13 6:07
821. Jane Godkin 244 F ACT 30 4:18:37 6:07
822. Dave Gilbert NSW 48 M45 4:18:38 6:07
823. Jessica Richards 280 F NSW 26 4:18:39 6:07
824. Leah Dobbrick 231 F NSW 27 4:18:49 6:08
825. Rachel Blackadder 211 F NSW 28 4:19:07 6:08
826. David Madden 505 NSW 36 4:19:11 6:08
827. Emma Dasey 153 F ACT 22 4:19:44 6:09
828. Bethany Hodgkins 252 ACT 22 4:19:44 6:09
829. Alan Hutchinson 774 VIC 42 M40 4:19:54 6:09
830. David Dodson 475 VIC 49 M45 4:20:02 6:09
831. Michael O'Mara 33 NSW 55 M55 4:20:31 6:10
832. Pria Crofskey 131 F NSW 28 4:20:42 6:10
833. John Waddell 281 NSW 64 M60 4:20:58 6:11
834. Jason Bennett NSW 34 4:21:09 6:11
835. Terry Maidment ACT 57 M55 4:21:11 6:11
836. Mike Brimfield 720 NSW 49 M45 4:21:20 6:11
837. Tim Deane 333 NSW 34 4:21:22 6:11
838. Raymond Rowell 440 NSW 31 4:21:23 6:11
839. Xiaozhi Wang 854 NSW 34 4:21:49 6:12
840. Gavin Mayer 459 NSW 35 4:22:36 6:13
841. Allan Wotherspoon 314 NSW 44 M40 4:22:42 6:13
842. Glenn Murrihy 809 NSW 29 4:22:49 6:13
843. Yvonne McKean 167 F NSW 43 W40 4:23:05 6:14
844. Graham Osborn 438 NSW 61 M60 4:23:31 6:14
845. Rex Tom 411 QLD 53 M50 4:23:40 6:14
846. Jennies Tiu 447 VIC 48 M45 4:23:42 6:15
847. Barney Stranger 841 ACT 31 4:23:47 6:15
848. Angela Grattan F QLD 59 W55 4:23:59 6:15
849. Paul Hazel 204 QLD 44 M40 4:24:13 6:15
850. Julie Bradley 218 F QLD 40 W40 4:24:13 6:15
851. Andrew Graham 500 NSW 27 4:24:35 6:16
852. Marie-Claire Kurt F NSW 48 W45 4:24:57 6:16
853. Michael Tayar 462 NSW 58 M55 4:25:01 6:16
854. Paul Whenman 453 NSW 55 M55 4:25:14 6:17
855. Luke Bernard 712 VIC 24 4:25:42 6:17
856. Stuart Driver UK 39 4:26:00 6:18
857. Warren Dick 436 VIC 34 4:26:09 6:18
858. Tim Ulrich NSW 44 M40 4:26:26 6:18
859. Francesca Boorer 134 F NSW 32 4:26:41 6:19
860. David Stevenson NSW 23 4:26:56 6:19
861. Gary Pattrick ACT 57 M55 4:27:13 6:20
862. Hannah Mitchell 135 F NSW 24 4:27:19 6:20
863. Ibrahim Unat NSW 43 M40 4:27:27 6:20
864. Wilfred Lax 485 NSW 27 4:27:44 6:20
865. Anthony Coles 731 ACT 34 4:27:44 6:20
866. John Storey 340 NSW 63 M60 4:28:05 6:21
867. Paul Crouch-Chivers QLD 60 M60 4:28:19 6:21
868. Jeff Gear 757 ACT 30 4:28:23 6:21
869. Skye Cappuccio 223 F ACT 28 4:28:38 6:22
870. Kate Sommerville 138 F WA 37 W35 4:29:07 6:22
871. Peter Vaneris 851 NSW 30 4:29:13 6:22
872. Jacoba Viviers F VIC 48 W45 4:29:24 6:23
873. Michael Bones ACT 29 4:29:30 6:23
874. Sue Donaldson 118 F VIC 37 W35 4:29:31 6:23
875. Stephen Insall 775 VIC 43 M40 4:29:32 6:23
876. Mark Fenton 292 NSW 27 4:29:38 6:23
877. Alexandra Ho SA 36 4:29:43 6:23
878. Allan Latter 788 NSW 37 4:29:55 6:23
879. Robin Lisle 793 NSW 66 M65 4:30:02 6:24
880. Rich Russell WA 58 M55 4:30:03 6:24
881. Sharyn McIntyre 137 F QLD 48 W45 4:30:39 6:24
882. Bruce Hall 402 NSW 53 M50 4:30:40 6:24
883. Yoshi Hakone 499 HK 50 M50 4:30:40 6:24
884. Margaret Krempff 259 F NSW 50 W50 4:30:53 6:25
885. Jasmina Svoboda 133 F ACT 41 W40 4:30:56 6:25
886. Pauline Evans 102 F NSW 53 W50 4:30:57 6:25
887. Keith Hong 278 NSW 31 4:31:09 6:25
888. Stephen Mifsud 89 NSW 50 M50 4:31:12 6:25
889. Vic Anderson 159 NSW 55 M55 4:31:19 6:25
890. Meaghan Howard 120 F USA 27 4:31:22 6:25
891. Glen Giddings 503 NSW 38 4:31:33 6:26
892. Sara Jaques 136 F QLD 39 W35 4:31:41 6:26
893. Anne Crawford-Nutt 86 F QLD 52 W50 4:31:46 6:26
894. Caroline Campbell 121 F ACT 65 W65 4:32:32 6:27
895. Denise Wilson 149 F NSW 43 W40 4:32:52 6:28
896. Penny Dawson 119 F NSW 43 W40 4:32:53 6:28
897. Brian Ogilwy 443 NSW 65 M65 4:33:18 6:28
898. Cinea Ryan 285 F ACT 44 W40 4:33:48 6:29
899. Stuart Baily 706 NSW 40 M40 4:33:49 6:29
900. Melanie Walsh 308 F ACT 32 4:34:10 6:29
901. Matthew Weickhardt 856 NSW 30 4:34:12 6:29
902. Roorigo del Conde NSW 27 4:34:15 6:30
903. Wayne Hogan 308 VIC 55 M55 4:34:28 6:30
904. Ted Brailey 379 NSW 63 M60 4:34:28 6:30
905. Alison East 235 F ACT 35 W35 4:34:28 6:30
906. Nicole Fauvrelle 236 F VIC 34 4:34:35 6:30
907. Emily Andrews 204 F NSW 27 4:35:00 6:31
908. Peter Wheeldon 492 VIC 43 M40 4:35:31 6:31
909. Diwa Hopkins 130 F ACT 21 4:36:05 6:32
910. Michael Golding 439 NSW 4:36:20 6:32
911. Andrew Murphy 457 NSW 45 M45 4:36:20 6:32
912. Sean Aalders 701 NSW 25 4:36:39 6:33
913. Bruce Smith 837 NSW 39 4:36:39 6:33
914. Horst Punzmann ACT 40 M40 4:36:46 6:33
915. Amanda McCormack 76 F ACT 25 4:36:48 6:33
916. John Willcocks 405 NSW 58 M55 4:37:19 6:34
917. Maree Moss 145 F NSW 49 W45 4:37:31 6:34
918. Peter Docwra NSW 44 M40 4:37:35 6:34
919. Michael McGrath 360 NSW 43 M40 4:37:39 6:34
920. Phil Skurrie 237 NSW 36 4:37:43 6:34
921. Paula McCormack 266 F NSW 37 W35 4:37:43 6:34
922. Vania Dauner 228 F NSW 40 W40 4:38:03 6:35
923. Anne Grundy 58 F NSW 59 W55 4:38:28 6:36
924. Geoffrey Woodall 386 NSW 36 4:38:33 6:36
925. Kevin Wild 356 NSW 58 M55 4:38:38 6:36
926. Damian Adams QLD 46 M45 4:38:51 6:36
927. Nita Robertson NSW 40 M40 4:39:35 6:37
928. Andrew Duffy 742 NSW 31 4:39:49 6:37
929. Nick Cockrell 728 NSW 39 4:39:55 6:38
930. John Diamond 22 QLD 60 M60 4:40:00 6:38
931. Lourdes Kellam NSW 40 M40 4:40:46 6:39
932. Jeff Morunga 488 NSW 48 M45 4:40:56 6:39
933. Dusan Hora 223 NSW 63 M60 4:41:08 6:39
934. Trent Direen 267 NSW 45 M45 4:41:31 6:40
935. Emma Gaudry 239 F ACT 31 4:43:31 6:43
936. Lew Williams 426 QLD 67 M65 4:43:40 6:43
937. Rick Collins 413 NSW 63 M60 4:44:06 6:44
938. Stephen Reynolds ACT 55 M55 4:44:26 6:44
939. Mark Hoffman 515 NSW 52 M50 4:44:50 6:45
940. Larry Coleman 730 NSW 51 M50 4:44:50 6:45
941. Ken Smith 454 VIC 48 M45 4:45:11 6:45
942. Neil Walsh 449 NSW 29 4:45:51 6:46
943. Nicola Bowers 216 F NSW 27 4:45:52 6:46
944. Ian Newnham 197 VIC 62 M60 4:46:11 6:46
945. Catie Eccleston F ACT 27 4:46:22 6:47
946. Andrew Suttor ACT 30 4:46:22 6:47
947. Gwilym Beech 470 ACT 41 M40 4:47:38 6:49
948. Leonor Lawler 262 F ACT 45 W45 4:47:44 6:49
949. Jim Watterston 855 VIC 47 M45 4:47:52 6:49
950. Michael Turnbull 108 HK 57 M55 4:48:40 6:50
951. Janna Christmas 224 F NSW 37 W35 4:48:53 6:50
952. Michael Rochford 832 NSW 61 M60 4:50:24 6:52
953. Anne Fleischer F ACT 40 W40 4:50:27 6:53
954. Philip Fleischer 395 ACT 34 4:50:28 6:53
955. Marty Robinson 831 ACT 33 4:50:38 6:53
956. Angela Pratt 146 F ACT 31 4:50:47 6:53
957. Lisa Oppy F ACT 39 W35 4:51:42 6:54
958. Marjorie Van Rooyen F QLD 45 W45 4:51:59 6:55
959. Alastair Kinloch 495 ACT 61 M60 4:52:08 6:55
960. Dave Matthews 798 NSW 32 4:52:08 6:55
961. Lyn O'Mara 124 F NSW 57 W55 4:52:13 6:55
962. Judy Tarleton 140 F NSW 58 W55 4:52:19 6:55
963. Anna Smith 123 F NSW 48 W45 4:52:28 6:55
964. Margaret Wilson 311 F ACT 62 W60 4:52:30 6:55
965. Sue Kesson 91 F ACT 60 W60 4:52:32 6:56
966. Sue Marx 264 F NSW 41 W40 4:52:43 6:56
967. Kathryn Scorah 287 F QLD 47 W45 4:52:53 6:56
968. Suresh Raju 819 NSW 48 M45 4:53:17 6:57
969. James Doyle 431 VIC 63 M60 4:54:56 6:59
970. Derek Stevens 839 ACT 38 4:55:15 6:59
971. Tom Richardson VIC 55 M55 4:55:15 6:59
972. Walter Pospelyj NSW 41 M40 4:56:39 7:01
973. Brendon Lellerc ACT 23 4:56:50 7:02
974. Samuel Lim ACT 23 4:56:50 7:02
975. Paul Wallace 506 VIC 43 M40 4:58:39 7:04
976. Liem Vo 853 NSW 25 4:59:13 7:05
977. Nick Drayton 420 NSW 51 M50 4:59:52 7:06
978. Sarah Reardon 278 F WA 33 5:00:06 7:06
979. Bernadette Brennan 141 F NSW 29 5:00:56 7:07
980. Timothy Manning 516 NZ 49 M45 5:01:00 7:08
981. Siane Manning 155 F NZ 41 W40 5:01:00 7:08
982. Gregory Reid 152 NSW 66 M65 5:01:45 7:09
983. Christopher Flannery 494 NSW 45 M45 5:02:06 7:09
984. Melissa Neiberding F ACT 26 5:02:06 7:09
985. Jean Eames 234 F NSW 44 W40 5:02:10 7:09
986. Pia Severa 289 F ACT 25 5:03:07 7:11
987. Jo Homer 255 F NSW 33 5:03:35 7:11
988. Stuart Cole 378 NSW 41 M40 5:04:41 7:13
989. Julie Cole 226 F NSW 38 W35 5:04:41 7:13
990. Hayley Smithers-Kirk 294 F NSW 31 5:05:46 7:14
991. Jenny Ritter 143 F NSW 46 W45 5:05:59 7:15
992. Samantha Jeffries F NSW 35 W35 5:06:27 7:15
993. Tracey Mitchell F NSW 37 W35 5:06:37 7:16
994. Damian Turier 848 NSW 35 5:06:59 7:16
995. Matthew Walker NSW 40 M40 5:08:16 7:18
996. Sharene Hurnen 154 F ACT 38 W35 5:08:45 7:19
997. Brian Glover 491 VIC 65 M65 5:09:05 7:19
998. Gerry Jung 777 NSW 5:10:37 7:21
999. Kevin Mehalski 804 NSW 48 M45 5:11:56 7:23
1000. Geoff Russell NSW 56 M55 5:12:11 7:23
1001. Paul Bywood 723 ACT 32 5:12:16 7:24
1002. Thea Zimpel 312 F ACT 25 5:14:13 7:26
1003. Todd Gillett 758 ACT 25 5:14:22 7:27
1004. Jaye Chadwick 152 F NSW 47 W45 5:15:16 7:28
1005. Andrew Herman 490 VIC 49 M45 5:16:47 7:30
1006. Nancy Lloyd F NSW 54 W50 5:16:56 7:30
1007. Donna White 309 F NSW 33 5:17:39 7:31
1008. Naomi Harding 246 F NSW 30 5:18:29 7:32
1009. Debbie Hill 249 F ACT 36 W35 5:19:00 7:33
1010. Thomas McLuckie ACT 36 5:19:40 7:34
1011. Andrew Sutcliffe 38 NSW 54 M50 5:19:51 7:34
1012. Greg Clarke ACT 44 M40 5:20:44 7:36
1013. Donna Steele-smith 297 F QLD 29 5:21:00 7:36
1014. Mark Villar 852 NSW 30 5:21:44 7:37
1015. Rachel Gentle F ACT 25 5:22:36 7:38
1016. Peter Gray 79 VIC 43 M40 5:24:29 7:41
1017. Rosemary Crouch 56 F QLD 53 W50 5:25:57 7:43
1018. Jake Moller 473 VIC 22 5:27:32 7:45
1019. Lachlan Lewis 127 ACT 70 M70 5:27:38 7:45
1020. James Stewart 840 ACT 28 5:28:39 7:47
1021. Bert Sloan 481 NSW 69 M65 5:31:50 7:51
1022. Ann Owen 93 F NSW 52 W50 5:31:50 7:51
1023. Leon Moss UK 72 M70 5:34:51 7:56
1024. Norma Wallett 148 F NSW 78 W75 5:35:06 7:56
1025. Bruce Young 445 ACT 47 M45 5:40:32 8:04
1026. Ray Evans 747 NSW 36 5:44:57 8:10
1027. Sean Redmond 823 NSW 32 5:45:05 8:10
1028. Julie Colbran 147 F ACT 51 W50 5:47:55 8:14
1029. John Maccarone 99 NSW 59 M55 5:52:17 8:20
1030. Rod Rutherford 446 QLD 56 M55 5:55:04 8:24
1031. Lucy Allnut 203 F VIC 29 5:56:45 8:27
1032. Ana Del fierro 229 F VIC 28 5:56:45 8:27
1033. David Cannings 275 PNG 51 M50 5:58:27 8:29
1034. Tracey Jebb 256 F NSW 39 W35 6:02:24 8:35
1035. Robyn James 50 F NSW 47 W45 6:16:26 8:55
1036. Nita kay Lemay 150 F USA 55 W55 6:16:26 8:55
1037. John Zeleznikow 210 VIC 57 M55 6:30:18 9:15
1038. Ron Briggs 184 NSW 59 M55 6:30:24 9:15
1039. Sarah Sanders F WA 24 6:31:03 9:16
1040. Rod Mead 803 ACT 50 M50 6:32:54 9:18
1041. Raphael Sette NSW 75 M75 6:56:54 9:52