Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:811)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 29th June 2008

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Matthew Robbie 1498 NSW 23 M2029 1:24:49 3:23
2. Andrew Tuckey 1029 NSW 32 M3039 1:25:49 3:25
3. James Perrett 1023 NSW 19 U20 1:29:19 3:34
4. Robert Spilling 1027 NSW 46 M4049 1:31:01 3:38
5. Keith Bateman 1003 NSW 53 M5059 1:31:08 3:38
6. Tim Cradock 1008 NSW 38 M3039 1:32:29 3:41
7. Edward O'Brien 1020 NSW 22 M2029 1:34:21 3:46
8. Earl O'Brien 1019 NSW 22 M2029 1:35:53 3:50
9. Stephen Jackson 1014 NSW 50 M5059 1:36:01 3:50
10. Damian Smith 1406 NSW 37 M3039 1:37:00 3:52
11. Richard Green 1182 NSW 33 M3039 1:37:10 3:53
12. Gary Noall 1331 VIC 34 M3039 1:37:25 3:53
13. Angela Bateup F1004 F NSW 38 W3039 1:37:32 3:54
14. Shaun Atchison 1001 NSW 39 M3039 1:38:21 3:56
15. Trevor Jacobs 1495 ACT 56 M5059 1:38:46 3:57
16. Brendan Davies 1123 NSW 31 M3039 1:39:06 3:57
17. Dennis Wylie 1031 NSW 55 M5059 1:40:23 4:00
18. Richard Gentle 1168 NSW 38 M3039 1:40:23 4:00
19. Paul Robertson 1376 NSW 38 M3039 1:41:00 4:02
20. Oskar Booth 1071 NSW 25 M2029 1:41:02 4:02
21. Dave Gallagher 1480 NSW 39 M3039 1:41:06 4:02
22. Mike Race 1363 NSW 32 M3039 1:41:50 4:04
23. Bernard Carpenter 1100 NSW 35 M3039 1:42:06 4:05
24. Johanna Parsons F1021 F NSW 29 W2029 1:42:15 4:05
25. David Wheeler 1030 NSW 50 M5059 1:42:28 4:05
26. Stephen Laws 1016 NSW 44 M4049 1:42:37 4:06
27. Jaap Bakker 1002 NED 36 M3039 1:42:43 4:06
28. Scott Howells 1013 NSW 33 M3039 1:43:09 4:07
29. Noel Annett 1485 NSW 43 M4049 1:44:01 4:09
30. Randy Brophy 1083 NSW 49 M4049 1:44:08 4:09
31. Michael Hennessy 1202 NSW 29 M2029 1:44:41 4:11
32. Simon Collins 1487 NSW 30 M3039 1:45:08 4:12
33. Christopher Walsh 1446 NSW 28 M2029 1:45:09 4:12
34. Simon White 1458 NSW 32 M3039 1:45:14 4:12
35. Eoin Reville 1492 NSW 28 M2029 1:45:32 4:13
36. Malcolm Ferguson 1158 NSW 43 M4049 1:45:42 4:13
37. Michael Corlis 1007 ACT 49 M4049 1:46:08 4:14
38. Suzanne Kelly F1015 F NSW 42 W4049 1:46:42 4:16
39. David Gayford 1167 NSW 48 M4049 1:47:33 4:18
40. Jan Hales F1010 F NSW 38 W3039 1:48:27 4:20
41. Jason Keays 1235 NSW 30 M3039 1:48:43 4:20
42. John Glen 1486 NSW 51 M5059 1:48:58 4:21
43. Ben McSweeney 1306 NSW 37 M3039 1:49:04 4:21
44. Taylor Miles 1017 NSW 30 M3039 1:49:05 4:21
45. Leanne Rudloff F1383 F NSW 40 W4049 1:49:07 4:21
46. Kevin Walton 1447 NSW 34 M3039 1:49:32 4:22
47. Rodney Cutler 1119 NSW 41 M4049 1:49:45 4:23
48. Adam Watson 1449 NSW 32 M3039 1:49:46 4:23
49. Martin Lefmann 1259 NSW 36 M3039 1:49:49 4:23
50. Joanne Barton F1050 F NSW 41 W4049 1:50:19 4:24
51. Michael Sharp 1396 NSW 43 M4049 1:50:24 4:24
52. Andrew Jeppesen 1224 NSW 40 M4049 1:50:32 4:25
53. Steven Francken 1476 NSW 43 M4049 1:50:49 4:25
54. Jason Kirksmith 1248 NSW 33 M3039 1:51:02 4:26
55. Todd Harding 1191 NSW 28 M2029 1:51:04 4:26
56. Phillip Sharp 1397 NSW 50 M5059 1:51:05 4:26
57. Ian Pepper 1348 NSW 37 M3039 1:51:16 4:27
58. Michael Lovric 1270 NSW 38 M3039 1:51:25 4:27
59. Stephen Sayers 1391 NSW 45 M4049 1:51:30 4:27
60. Michael Randell 1367 NSW 52 M5059 1:51:31 4:27
61. Tim Turner 1433 NSW 45 M4049 1:51:33 4:27
62. Craig Berger 1497 NSW 11 1:51:42 4:28
63. Mike Martin 1284 NSW 47 M4049 1:51:44 4:28
64. James Moran 1317 NSW 37 M3039 1:52:06 4:29
65. Gary Pickering 1351 NSW 53 M5059 1:52:10 4:29
66. Iain Martin 1283 NSW 41 M4049 1:52:41 4:30
67. Jonathon Rainey 1364 NSW 38 M3039 1:53:12 4:31
68. Warren Hurst 1218 NSW 45 M4049 1:53:19 4:31
69. Trevor Bayliss 1055 NSW 50 M5059 1:53:20 4:32
70. Gus Olivera 1335 NSW 39 M3039 1:53:30 4:32
71. Joseph Rolella 1381 NSW 35 M3039 1:53:36 4:32
72. Renaud Herington 1204 NSW 25 M2029 1:53:38 4:32
73. Peter Fahey 1155 NSW 32 M3039 1:53:41 4:32
74. Kim Cook 1110 NSW 52 M5059 1:54:17 4:34
75. Andrea Oracki F1338 F NSW 23 W2029 1:54:19 4:34
76. Danielle McCormack F1292 F NSW 37 W3039 1:54:21 4:34
77. Liz Farhall F1157 F NSW 30 W3039 1:54:22 4:34
78. Philip Loong 1269 NSW 23 M2029 1:54:36 4:35
79. Chris Yates 1105 NSW 33 M3039 1:54:59 4:35
80. Chris Outtersides 1340 NSW 32 M3039 1:55:00 4:36
81. John Roberts 1373 NSW 44 M4049 1:55:09 4:36
82. Emanuel Finos 1160 NSW 40 M4049 1:55:14 4:36
83. Glenn Lockwood 1266 NSW 45 M4049 1:55:38 4:37
84. Paul Coull 1113 NSW 51 M5059 1:55:39 4:37
85. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks F1303 F NSW 41 W4049 1:55:50 4:38
86. Conrad Gray 1179 NSW 40 M4049 1:55:52 4:38
87. Kevin Heaton 1011 NSW 44 M4049 1:56:02 4:38
88. Trish Keating F1234 F NSW 54 W5059 1:56:03 4:38
89. Gavin Hilton 1207 NSW 34 M3039 1:56:10 4:38
90. Paul Ng 1329 NSW 43 M4049 1:56:31 4:39
91. Lisa Carroli F1101 F NSW 42 W4049 1:56:59 4:40
92. Andrew Burke 1087 NSW 40 M4049 1:57:00 4:40
93. Geoff Evison 1154 NSW 42 M4049 1:57:06 4:41
94. Zoe Cameron F1092 F NSW 31 W3039 1:57:06 4:41
95. Joshua Pearl 1022 NSW 24 M2029 1:57:06 4:41
96. David Tipler 1430 NSW 38 M3039 1:57:11 4:41
97. Brian Pepper 1347 NSW 66 M6069 1:57:13 4:41
98. Sascha Jerrentrup 1225 NSW 34 M3039 1:57:34 4:42
99. Philip Murphy 1323 NSW 39 M3039 1:57:43 4:42
100. Alistair McLean 1304 NSW 34 M3039 1:58:00 4:43
101. Peter Hibberd 1012 NSW 46 M4049 1:58:11 4:43
102. Barry Rutter 1386 NSW 57 M5059 1:58:31 4:44
103. Mel Robbie F1491 NSW 50 M5059 1:58:45 4:45
104. Natalie Watson F1223 F NSW 38 W3039 1:58:50 4:45
105. Trish Ruhen F1384 F NSW 46 W4049 1:59:18 4:46
106. Rudy Brookes 1082 NSW 29 M2029 1:59:26 4:46
107. Stephen Bowers 1074 NSW 40 M4049 1:59:30 4:46
108. Bronwyn Morris F1018 F VIC 40 W4049 1:59:38 4:47
109. Jorgen Jansson 1219 NSW 32 M3039 1:59:56 4:47
110. Steven Gott 1176 NSW 41 M4049 2:00:05 4:48
111. Alan Gibson 1171 NSW 45 M4049 2:00:26 4:49
112. Garth Scott 1026 NSW 62 M6069 2:00:47 4:49
113. Georgie King F1245 F NSW 26 W2029 2:00:54 4:50
114. Nicole Mitchell F1316 F NSW 35 W3039 2:01:04 4:50
115. Tony Golden 1173 NSW 52 M5059 2:01:05 4:50
116. Dax Veazey 1437 NSW 30 M3039 2:01:13 4:50
117. Stephen Fryirs 1165 NSW 32 M3039 2:01:18 4:51
118. Brendan Robinson 1496 NSW 29 M2029 2:01:23 4:51
119. Mark Schwarzel 1394 NSW 47 M4049 2:01:29 4:51
120. Andrew Meenahan 1308 NSW 48 M4049 2:01:36 4:51
121. David Sciberras 1025 NSW 29 M2029 2:01:39 4:51
122. Debbie Robinson F1378 F NSW 44 W4049 2:01:43 4:52
123. Alison Appleton F1042 F NSW 49 W4049 2:01:44 4:52
124. Rachel Watson F1450 F NSW 28 W2029 2:01:51 4:52
125. Jodi Gallagher F1479 F NSW 39 W3039 2:01:55 4:52
126. Peter Zaccazan 1471 NSW 35 M3039 2:02:14 4:53
127. Beth Cardelli F1097 F NSW 28 W2029 2:02:26 4:53
128. Adam Beer 1058 NSW 34 M3039 2:02:30 4:54
129. Rowan Grace 1178 NSW 23 M2029 2:02:37 4:54
130. Darryl Chrisp 1106 NSW 59 M5059 2:02:39 4:54
131. Garry Womsley 1465 NSW 44 M4049 2:02:40 4:54
132. Craig Elgie 1489 NSW 48 M4049 2:02:44 4:54
133. Janelle White F1455 F NSW 41 W4049 2:02:45 4:54
134. Mary Stringer F1416 F NSW 51 W5059 2:02:48 4:54
135. Ana Jimenez Gomez F1227 F NSW 34 W3039 2:03:04 4:55
136. John Boakes 1488 NSW 42 M4049 2:03:31 4:56
137. Ken Hickson 1205 NSW 59 M5059 2:03:39 4:56
138. Steven Gray 1181 NSW 58 M5059 2:03:47 4:57
139. David King 1243 NSW 60 M6069 2:04:17 4:58
140. Rommel Mangulabnan 1279 NSW 38 M3039 2:04:52 4:59
141. Martin Conway 1109 NSW 36 M3039 2:04:52 4:59
142. Jason Barton 1049 NSW 33 M3039 2:05:20 5:00
143. Scott Cseszko 1116 NSW 29 M2029 2:05:21 5:00
144. Robert Mulley 1322 NSW 32 M3039 2:05:22 5:00
145. Glenn Schwarzel 1393 NSW 49 M4049 2:05:25 5:01
146. Charlotte Powell F1354 F NSW 32 W3039 2:05:26 5:01
147. EJ Davie 1122 NSW 37 M3039 2:05:35 5:01
148. Renee Artup F1043 F NSW 27 W2029 2:05:38 5:01
149. Yaroslav Jarkin 1482 NSW 30 M3039 2:05:38 5:01
150. Tina Baverstock F1054 F NSW 40 W4049 2:05:42 5:01
151. Gavin Sandercoe 1388 NSW 34 M3039 2:06:19 5:03
152. Graeme Kelly 1237 NSW 56 M5059 2:06:30 5:03
153. Neil Hawthorne 1199 TAS 54 M5059 2:06:39 5:03
154. Martin Price 1357 NSW 55 M5059 2:06:49 5:04
155. Adam Beach 1056 NSW 22 M2029 2:07:00 5:04
156. Jonathan Oakes 1333 NSW 48 M4049 2:07:08 5:05
157. Brian Hodgson 1481 NSW 67 M6069 2:07:10 5:05
158. Halcyon Bolt F1069 F NSW 31 W3039 2:07:23 5:05
159. Allison Allen F1037 F NSW 37 W3039 2:07:26 5:05
160. Thomas Roberts 1374 NSW 31 M3039 2:07:30 5:06
161. Garry Keir 1236 NSW 50 M5059 2:07:34 5:06
162. Steve McKellar 1301 NSW 38 M3039 2:07:36 5:06
163. Kurt Blessing 1065 NSW 26 M2029 2:07:38 5:06
164. David Southers 1409 NSW 50 M5059 2:07:38 5:06
165. Nataliya Konovalenko F1251 F NSW 26 W2029 2:07:39 5:06
166. Anne Powell F1299 F NSW 49 W4049 2:07:40 5:06
167. Hamish Marshall 1282 NSW 24 M2029 2:07:45 5:06
168. Nerina Du Plessis F1137 F QLD 34 W3039 2:07:47 5:06
169. David Bolt 1068 NSW 34 M3039 2:07:56 5:07
170. Carl Jefferys 1221 NSW 46 M4049 2:08:06 5:07
171. Stuart Borwick 1072 NSW 37 M3039 2:08:15 5:07
172. Stuart Price 1358 NSW 32 M3039 2:08:22 5:08
173. Barbara Becker F1057 F NSW 35 W3039 2:08:23 5:08
174. Jose Barea 1047 NSW 42 M4049 2:08:25 5:08
175. Lance Harvey 1197 NSW 31 M3039 2:08:38 5:08
176. Peter Rodovitis 1380 NSW 37 M3039 2:08:47 5:09
177. Joanne Reid F1369 F NSW 33 W3039 2:08:53 5:09
178. Terry Meehan 1307 NSW 36 M3039 2:08:54 5:09
179. Shona Stephenson F1412 F NSW 29 W2029 2:09:11 5:10
180. Dennis Sweetman 1421 NSW 47 M4049 2:09:34 5:10
181. Philip Coote 1112 NSW 33 M3039 2:09:38 5:11
182. Gary McCartney 1289 NSW 47 M4049 2:09:56 5:11
183. Lyn Brick F1078 F NSW 43 W4049 2:10:03 5:12
184. Nadine McKinnon F1494 F NSW 30 W3039 2:10:19 5:12
185. David Drew 1136 NSW 48 M4049 2:10:23 5:12
186. Wee Ng 1330 NSW 35 M3039 2:10:28 5:13
187. Kipling Walker 1444 NSW 40 M4049 2:10:32 5:13
188. John Manahan 1278 NSW 60 M6069 2:10:33 5:13
189. Luke Adams 1035 NSW 26 M2029 2:10:36 5:13
190. Bernadette Gregory F1183 F NSW 34 W3039 2:10:39 5:13
191. John Miller 1312 NSW 56 M5059 2:10:44 5:13
192. Monica Juhart F1233 F NSW 29 W2029 2:10:48 5:13
193. Tim Robinson 1379 NSW 38 M3039 2:11:12 5:14
194. Robert Wensing 1454 NSW 36 M3039 2:11:16 5:15
195. Darrel Robins 1377 NSW 46 M4049 2:11:28 5:15
196. Cathy Donnet F1131 F NSW 43 W4049 2:11:29 5:15
197. Karen Canfell F1095 F NSW 39 W3039 2:11:33 5:15
198. Gina Wilson F1462 F NSW 33 W3039 2:11:51 5:16
199. Bernie McCarthy 1287 NSW 42 M4049 2:12:27 5:17
200. Tim Deane 1127 NSW 34 M3039 2:12:50 5:18
201. Yolande Walker F1445 F NSW 35 W3039 2:12:56 5:19
202. Brian Cardelli 1098 NSW 27 M2029 2:12:59 5:19
203. Shane Stanton 1411 NSW 28 M2029 2:13:15 5:19
204. Greg Mail 1276 NSW 30 M3039 2:13:16 5:19
205. Emma Gray F1180 F NSW 25 W2029 2:13:17 5:19
206. Lynne Pinsent F1352 F NSW 45 W4049 2:13:29 5:20
207. Bethany McCarthy Hall F1187 F NSW 31 W3039 2:13:43 5:20
208. Joe Bogenhuber 1475 NSW 58 M5059 2:13:46 5:21
209. Ritsuko Choki F1104 F NSW 45 W4049 2:13:48 5:21
210. David Lloyd 1263 NSW 41 M4049 2:13:51 5:21
211. Rhona Maclean F1274 F NSW 43 W4049 2:13:53 5:21
212. Jane Shadbolt F1395 F NSW 30 W3039 2:13:56 5:21
213. Paul Alexander 1036 ACT 33 M3039 2:13:57 5:21
214. Alicia Symonds F1423 F NSW 25 W2029 2:13:58 5:21
215. Lee Baker 1045 NSW 42 M4049 2:14:11 5:22
216. Nathan Timms 1429 NSW 34 M3039 2:14:14 5:22
217. James Robertson 1375 NSW 24 M2029 2:14:16 5:22
218. Jonathan Hayes 1200 NSW 32 M3039 2:14:19 5:22
219. Chris Patel 1344 NSW 42 M4049 2:14:35 5:23
220. Michael Key 1238 NSW 48 M4049 2:14:37 5:23
221. Michaela Holloway F1211 F NSW 35 W3039 2:14:44 5:23
222. Jennii English F1149 F NSW 28 W2029 2:14:53 5:23
223. Edward Hoogenboom 1212 NSW 55 M5059 2:14:56 5:23
224. Cassandra Burchardt F1086 F NSW 23 W2029 2:15:01 5:24
225. Anthony Price 1356 NSW 43 M4049 2:15:07 5:24
226. Filip Kidon 1241 NSW 26 M2029 2:15:18 5:24
227. Mark Cook 1111 NSW 43 M4049 2:15:26 5:25
228. Luigi Criniti 1114 NSW 62 M6069 2:15:32 5:25
229. Colette Woodliffe F1468 F NSW 38 W3039 2:15:38 5:25
230. Clare Holland F1210 F NSW 49 W4049 2:15:48 5:25
231. Thalia Anthony F1041 F NSW 30 W3039 2:16:11 5:26
232. Jeremy Rankin 1368 NSW 34 M3039 2:16:37 5:27
233. Sean McCormack 1294 NSW 35 M3039 2:16:46 5:28
234. Christine King F1242 F NSW 38 W3039 2:16:59 5:28
235. Will Hoogenboom 1213 NSW 51 M5059 2:17:14 5:29
236. Luke Kohler 1484 NSW 23 M2029 2:17:17 5:29
237. Susan Login F1267 F NSW 42 W4049 2:17:19 5:29
238. Peter White 1457 NSW 45 M4049 2:17:20 5:29
239. Antonio Angelo Gomes 1174 NSW 51 M5059 2:17:30 5:30
240. Graham Osborn 1339 NSW 61 M6069 2:17:54 5:30
241. Magdy Hammad 1188 NSW 61 M6069 2:18:01 5:31
242. Osvaldo Acosta 1033 NSW 29 M2029 2:18:15 5:31
243. Charlie McCabe F1286 F NSW 22 W2029 2:18:18 5:31
244. Paul Hannell 1189 NSW 48 M4049 2:18:20 5:32
245. Colin Brown 1084 NSW 39 M3039 2:18:26 5:32
246. Vanessa Smith F1407 F NSW 37 W3039 2:18:27 5:32
247. Danielle Van Zuylen F1435 F NSW 44 W4049 2:18:29 5:32
248. Will Blessing 1066 NSW 59 M5059 2:18:33 5:32
249. Lorraine Spanton F1410 F NSW 56 W5059 2:18:36 5:32
250. Gordon Mai 1275 NSW 40 M4049 2:18:53 5:33
251. Stephen Larizza 1255 NSW 32 M3039 2:19:03 5:33
252. Jason Lapin 1254 NSW 34 M3039 2:19:33 5:34
253. Riley Lee 1258 NSW 56 M5059 2:19:40 5:35
254. Hong Ng 1328 NSW 38 M3039 2:19:58 5:35
255. Aaron Durkin 1143 NSW 33 M3039 2:20:21 5:36
256. Harry Bernfield 1059 NSW 48 M4049 2:20:30 5:37
257. Matthew Zaina 1472 NSW 32 M3039 2:20:39 5:37
258. Allan Wotherspoon 1469 NSW 44 M4049 2:20:40 5:37
259. Allan Latter 1256 NSW 37 M3039 2:20:40 5:37
260. Chris Jewell 1226 NSW 31 M3039 2:20:40 5:37
261. Nina Vines F1439 F VIC 33 W3039 2:20:46 5:37
262. Joe Ramirez 1366 NSW 39 M3039 2:20:47 5:37
263. Ian Morgan 1318 NSW 49 M4049 2:20:52 5:38
264. Brian McElhinney 1296 NSW 39 M3039 2:21:00 5:38
265. Philip Clifton 1107 NSW 64 M6069 2:21:07 5:38
266. John Mcdonald 1295 NSW 37 M3039 2:21:16 5:39
267. Owen Dunne 1141 NSW 35 M3039 2:21:33 5:39
268. Dina Batt F1052 F NSW 46 W4049 2:21:53 5:40
269. Peter Draper 1133 NSW 32 M3039 2:22:13 5:41
270. Rachel Merton F1310 F NSW 38 W3039 2:22:14 5:41
271. Fleur Harmelin F1192 F NSW 37 W3039 2:22:24 5:41
272. Elizabeth Woodgate F1467 F NSW 44 W4049 2:22:26 5:41
273. Peter Strachan 1415 NSW 61 M6069 2:22:43 5:42
274. Sally Mckay F1300 F NSW 45 W4049 2:22:45 5:42
275. Gareth Parker 1490 NSW 30 M3039 2:23:21 5:44
276. Allison Lilley F1261 F NSW 37 W3039 2:23:22 5:44
277. Murray Croft 1115 NSW 29 M2029 2:23:31 5:44
278. Jason Thorson 1428 NSW 28 M2029 2:23:45 5:45
279. Roger Matthews 1285 NSW 58 M5059 2:23:51 5:45
280. Tina Campbell F1005 F NSW 61 W6069 2:24:37 5:47
281. Amy Yan F1470 F NSW 29 W2029 2:24:45 5:47
282. Mark Dunlop 1139 NSW 34 M3039 2:24:54 5:47
283. David King 1244 NSW 26 M2029 2:24:56 5:47
284. Dale Thompson F1028 F NSW 55 W5059 2:25:12 5:48
285. Francesca Boorer F1070 F NSW 32 W3039 2:25:15 5:48
286. Belinda Lockwood F1265 F NSW 44 W4049 2:25:28 5:49
287. John Luker 1272 NSW 45 M4049 2:25:31 5:49
288. Chris Jefferd 1220 NSW 56 M5059 2:25:52 5:50
289. Ken Newton 1327 NSW 65 M6069 2:26:01 5:50
290. Catherine Toby F1431 F NSW 45 W4049 2:26:02 5:50
291. Linda Venables F1438 F NSW 44 W4049 2:26:03 5:50
292. Linda Poretti F1353 F NSW 25 W2029 2:26:31 5:51
293. Lucinda Wilson F1599 F NSW 27 W2029 2:26:32 5:51
294. Denis Southers 1503 NSW 60 M6069 2:26:49 5:52
295. Leonor Lawler F1257 F ACT 45 W4049 2:26:51 5:52
296. Richard Tupper 1432 NSW 43 M4049 2:27:08 5:53
297. Craig Hughes 1216 NSW 37 M3039 2:27:09 5:53
298. Debbie Wooden F1466 F NSW 48 W4049 2:27:12 5:53
299. Elisabeth Jonas F1231 F NSW 29 W2029 2:27:14 5:53
300. Zed Zlotnick 1473 NSW 44 M4049 2:27:31 5:54
301. Vivienne Vince F1478 F NSW 60 W6069 2:27:40 5:54
302. Matt Glen 1493 NSW 24 M2029 2:27:41 5:54
303. Gabriela Wilsmore F1460 F NSW 33 W3039 2:27:56 5:55
304. Chris Mills 1313 NSW 47 M4049 2:28:38 5:56
305. Claudia Oliveira F1334 F NSW 43 W4049 2:28:42 5:56
306. Andrew Bird 1061 NSW 54 M5059 2:28:55 5:57
307. John Nelson 1326 NSW 29 M2029 2:28:56 5:57
308. Christian Mortensen 1321 NSW 40 M4049 2:29:09 5:57
309. Rick Collins 1108 NSW 63 M6069 2:29:21 5:58
310. Elizabeth Adams F1034 F NSW 49 W4049 2:29:45 5:59
311. Tanya Schindler F1483 F ACT 30 W3039 2:30:01 6:00
312. Julia Hindmarch F1208 F ACT 35 W3039 2:30:07 6:00
313. Kit Whitfield 1249 NSW 44 M4049 2:30:28 6:01
314. Greg Puttick 1362 NSW 52 M5059 2:30:30 6:01
315. Mike Hansen 1190 NSW 50 M5059 2:30:38 6:01
316. Alicia Smith F1405 F NSW 24 W2029 2:30:39 6:01
317. Louise Harriss F1195 F NSW 36 W3039 2:30:40 6:01
318. Sharon Carbone F1096 F NSW 41 W4049 2:31:41 6:04
319. Carla Horwood F1215 F NSW 53 W5059 2:31:50 6:04
320. Jennifer Devaliant F1129 F NSW 41 W4049 2:31:56 6:04
321. Jodie Knutsen F1250 F NSW 15 WU20 2:32:35 6:06
322. Lisa Major F1277 F NSW 35 W3039 2:32:45 6:06
323. Colleen Drew F1134 F NSW 56 W5059 2:33:02 6:07
324. Sterling Ashbee 1044 NSW 41 M4049 2:33:22 6:08
325. Manfred Fiedler 1159 NSW 73 M7079 2:33:39 6:08
326. Peter Linnegar 1262 NSW 40 M4049 2:33:41 6:08
327. Wayne Evans 1153 NSW 55 M5059 2:33:56 6:09
328. Christine Laing F1253 F NSW 45 W4049 2:34:17 6:10
329. Olivia Batten F1053 F NSW 30 W3039 2:34:20 6:10
330. Cameron Goodchild 1175 NSW 33 M3039 2:34:22 6:10
331. Denis Riley 1371 NSW 62 M6069 2:34:37 6:11
332. Maurice Moro 1320 NSW 43 M4049 2:34:49 6:11
333. Nicolette Rowe F1477 F NSW 39 W3039 2:35:43 6:13
334. Dave Allen 1038 NSW 55 M5059 2:35:50 6:14
335. Juliette Cassidy F1103 F NSW 35 W3039 2:36:14 6:14
336. Jane Fardon F1156 F NSW 46 W4049 2:36:15 6:15
337. Rod Rainey 1365 NSW 61 M6069 2:36:40 6:16
338. Glen Ebzery 1145 NSW 52 M5059 2:36:41 6:16
339. Mark Skinner 1402 NSW 45 M4049 2:36:59 6:16
340. Kelly King F1246 F NSW 36 W3039 2:37:31 6:18
341. Barb Byrnes F1091 F NSW 56 W5059 2:37:31 6:18
342. David Ryan 1387 NSW 55 M5059 2:37:34 6:18
343. Philip Fleming 1162 NSW 53 M5059 2:37:38 6:18
344. Scott Morley 1319 NSW 30 M3039 2:37:39 6:18
345. Damian Luck 1271 NSW 28 M2029 2:37:44 6:18
346. Barry Oneill 1337 NSW 49 M4049 2:37:44 6:18
347. Shaun Blankfield 1063 NSW 26 M2029 2:39:00 6:21
348. Phil Skurrie 1403 NSW 36 M3039 2:39:01 6:21
349. Chantel De Abreu F1125 F NSW 22 W2029 2:39:02 6:21
350. Ineke Kuiper F1252 F NSW 30 W3039 2:39:33 6:22
351. Graham Wirth 1464 NSW 48 M4049 2:39:36 6:23
352. Pauline Evans F1151 F NSW 53 W5059 2:39:53 6:23
353. Kathryn Dickson F1130 F NSW 43 W4049 2:40:05 6:24
354. Rosemary Gibbs F1170 F NSW 49 W4049 2:40:07 6:24
355. Edward Grieve 1185 NSW 51 M5059 2:40:23 6:24
356. Chris Boyer 1075 NSW 28 M2029 2:40:41 6:25
357. Robert Michal 1311 NSW 25 M2029 2:40:48 6:25
358. Lisa Wells F1451 F NSW 27 W2029 2:40:55 6:26
359. Travis Wells 1452 NSW 27 M2029 2:40:55 6:26
360. Michelle Thomas F1427 F NSW 41 W4049 2:41:13 6:26
361. Dominic Boidin 1067 NSW 51 M5059 2:41:21 6:27
362. Vania Dauner F1121 F NSW 40 W4049 2:41:48 6:28
363. Lynda Van Dyk F1434 F NSW 41 W4049 2:41:59 6:28
364. Sue Horsburgh F1214 F NSW 48 W4049 2:42:11 6:29
365. Amy Emons F1148 F NSW 26 W2029 2:42:12 6:29
366. Bronwyn Ellis F1147 F NSW 37 W3039 2:42:25 6:29
367. Lauren Jennings F1222 F NSW 31 W3039 2:42:34 6:30
368. Rob Paterson 1345 NSW 53 M5059 2:42:45 6:30
369. Jilly-Anne Taylor F1425 F NSW 42 W4049 2:42:55 6:31
370. Patricia Priest F1360 F NSW 29 W2029 2:43:49 6:33
371. Paula McCormack F1293 F NSW 38 W3039 2:43:50 6:33
372. Sharyn Hill F1206 F NSW 41 W4049 2:44:07 6:33
373. Monica King F1247 F NSW 41 W4049 2:44:13 6:34
374. Nick Slaan 1507 NSW 52 M5059 2:44:17 6:34
375. Dave Joseph 1232 NSW 55 M5059 2:46:24 6:39
376. John Gillies 1172 NSW 47 M4049 2:46:32 6:39
377. Jack Paton 1346 NSW 42 M4049 2:46:34 6:39
378. Roger Mar 1281 NSW 51 M5059 2:46:49 6:40
379. Martin Dugdale 1138 NSW 59 M5059 2:46:57 6:40
380. Ed Garnett 1166 ACT 49 M4049 2:47:34 6:42
381. David Barlow 1048 NSW 49 M4049 2:47:37 6:42
382. Peter Henry 1203 NSW 36 M3039 2:47:47 6:42
383. Lisa Murray F1324 F ACT 33 W3039 2:48:43 6:44
384. Monique Boyer F1076 F NSW 28 W2029 2:49:20 6:46
385. Jacqueline Grosvenor F1186 F NSW 24 W2029 2:49:21 6:46
386. Lyn O'Mara F1336 F NSW 58 W5059 2:50:45 6:49
387. Brian Hendy 1201 NSW 44 M4049 2:52:11 6:53
388. Brian Taylor 1424 NSW 55 M5059 2:52:46 6:54
389. Margaret White F1456 F ACT 54 W5059 2:52:48 6:54
390. Tanya Evans F1152 F NSW 30 W3039 2:53:02 6:55
391. Angela Shiels F1399 F NSW 33 W3039 2:53:02 6:55
392. Tammie Roy F1382 F NSW 48 W4049 2:53:22 6:56
393. Rebecca Deane F1126 F NSW 32 W3039 2:53:23 6:56
394. Kerryn Parkinson F1342 F NSW 33 W3039 2:53:25 6:56
395. Helen Pretty F1355 F NSW 40 W4049 2:53:35 6:56
396. Charles Burne 1088 NSW 55 M5059 2:54:17 6:58
397. Robyn Russell F1385 F NSW 58 W5059 2:54:24 6:58
398. Rod Dowse 1132 NSW 60 M6069 2:54:39 6:59
399. Marcia Southers F1500 F NSW 58 W5059 2:54:54 6:59
400. David Drew 1135 NSW 35 M3039 2:55:28 7:01
401. Frederique McCartney F1288 F NSW 45 W4049 2:55:56 7:02
402. Sharon Varley F1436 F NSW 54 W5059 2:55:57 7:02
403. Penelope Johnstone F1230 F NSW 40 W4049 2:56:42 7:04
404. Carmen Whittaker F1459 F NSW 30 W3039 2:57:06 7:05
405. Sonia Liddell F1260 F NSW 40 W4049 2:57:46 7:06
406. Joy Walden F1442 F NSW 48 W4049 2:58:50 7:09
407. Ben Sutherland 1418 NSW 30 M3039 2:58:58 7:09
408. Bruce Short 1400 NSW 51 M5059 3:00:07 7:12
409. Mike Long 1268 NSW 62 M6069 3:00:26 7:13
410. Stefica Key F1239 F NSW 48 W4049 3:00:42 7:13
411. Lucila Santa Coloma F1390 F NSW 31 W3039 3:00:49 7:13
412. Amy Sillett F1401 F NSW 31 W3039 3:01:29 7:15
413. Elise Blessing F1064 F NSW 29 W2029 3:01:31 7:15
414. Mariacristina Merlo F1309 F NSW 29 W2029 3:01:34 7:15
415. Lori Baldoni F1046 F NSW 49 W4049 3:02:43 7:18
416. Sarah Dalton F1120 F NSW 34 W3039 3:04:13 7:22
417. Marianne Nolan F1332 F NSW 34 W3039 3:04:15 7:22
418. Troy Fraser 1163 NSW 27 M2029 3:06:46 7:28
419. Merv Curran 1117 NSW 58 M5059 3:08:23 7:32
420. Sharene Hurnen F1217 F ACT 39 W3039 3:10:27 7:37
421. Emma Johnston F1229 F NSW 35 W3039 3:10:51 7:38
422. Peter Allen 1039 NSW 61 M6069 3:11:32 7:39
423. Heather Dwyer F1144 F NSW 46 W4049 3:13:26 7:44
424. Catherine Casey F1102 F NSW 32 W3039 3:20:04 8:00
425. Janis McEvoy F1297 F NSW 44 W4049 3:20:58 8:02
426. Frank Dearn 1128 NSW 75 M7079 3:21:00 8:02
427. Madeline McEvoy F1298 F NSW 19 U20 3:21:00 8:02
428. Nicole Sandercoe F1389 F NSW 32 W3039 3:26:59 8:16
429. Lindsay Stokes F1414 F NSW 28 W2029 3:27:42 8:18
430. Ron Briggs 1081 NSW 59 M5059 3:27:56 8:19
431. Mark Dunn 1140 NSW 39 M3039 3:37:30 8:42
432. Paul Murray 1325 NSW 35 M3039 3:42:41 8:54
433. Gloria Cancino F1093 F NSW 35 W3039 3:46:49 9:04
434. Cheri Lutz F1273 F NSW 39 W3039 4:01:11 9:38
435. Warren Gibbons 1169 NSW 41 M4049 dnf
436. David Hooper 1474 NSW 64 M6069 dnf
437. Kimberley Fleming F1161 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
438. Clarke McClymont 1290 NSW 33 M3039 dns
439. Dougal Parsons 1343 NSW 27 M2029 dns
440. Craig Sheffield 1398 NSW 44 M4049 dns
441. Ian Elgey 1146 NSW 32 M3039 dns
442. Ray Wales 1443 NSW 58 M5059 dns
443. Anthony Keyter 1240 NSW 30 M3039 dns
444. Lisa-Anne Carey F1099 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
445. Zevic Mishor 1315 NSW 30 M3039 dns
446. David Riches 1370 NSW 51 M5059 dns
447. Judi Barton F1051 F ACT 27 W2029 dns
448. Karl Ankers 1040 NSW 39 M3039 dns
449. Erik Dupont 1142 NSW 46 M4049 dns
450. Ross Abbs 1032 NSW 25 M2029 dns
451. Michael Free 1164 NSW 42 M4049 dns
452. Gillian Gregory F1184 F ACT 30 W3039 dns
453. Peter Perrett 1349 NSW 44 M4049 dns
454. Dearne Fulcher F1009 F NSW 39 W3039 dns
455. Sharon Harris F1194 F NSW 45 W4049 dns
456. Mark Rivers 1372 NSW 45 M4049 dns
457. Kane Picken 1024 NSW 28 M2029 dns
458. John Sneddon 1408 NSW 57 M5059 dns
459. Kathy Hart F1196 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
460. Kiley Hodges F1209 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
461. Tiffany McClymont F1291 F NSW 28 W2029 dns
462. Katie Purnell F1361 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
463. Jeff Etherington 1150 NSW 38 M3039 dns
464. Odette Blandin de Chalain F1062 F NSW 39 W3039 dns
465. David Hawes 1198 NSW 26 M2029 dns
466. Byron Biffin 1060 NSW 32 M3039 dns
467. Jorden Minos 1314 NSW 25 M2029 dns
468. Sarah Sutherland F1419 F NSW 24 W2029 dns
469. Clare Branch F1077 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
470. David Prickett 1359 NSW 36 M3039 dns
471. Andrew Vize 1440 NSW 27 M2029 dns
472. Annie Bowden F1073 F NSW 26 W2029 dns
473. Ray Goymer 1177 NSW 69 M6069 dns
474. Mark Causer 1006 NSW 42 M4049 dns
475. Sarah Dawson F1124 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
476. Stephen Stute 1417 NSW 39 M3039 dns
477. Alan McLennan 1305 NSW 46 M4049 dns
478. Dot Stockwell F1413 F NSW 49 W4049 dns
479. Laura Petherbridge F1350 F NSW 26 W2029 dns
480. Donald Waden 1441 NSW 61 M6069 dns
481. Michelle Buscall F1089 F NSW 27 W2029 dns
482. Rachel Byrne F1090 F NSW 29 W2029 dns
483. Silvana Cancino F1094 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
484. Michelle Warren F1448 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
485. Nick Taylor 1426 NSW 47 M4049 dns
486. Alex Sweeney 1420 NSW 32 M3039 dns
487. Wayne Bulloch 1085 NSW 40 M4049 dns
488. Chris Wenban F1453 F NSW 35 W3039 dns
489. Alasdair McKenna 1302 NSW 38 M3039 dns
490. Eric Lloyd 1264 NSW 51 M5059 dns
491. Steven Slowgrove 1404 NSW 48 M4049 dns
492. Michael Symes 1422 NSW 25 M2029 dns
493. Simon Curry 1118 NSW 36 M3039 dns
494. Neil Manwaring 1280 NSW 35 M3039 dns
495. Russell Johnson 1228 NSW 42 M4049 dns
496. Dane Schnoor 1392 NSW 29 M2029 dns
497. Michael Harris 1193 NSW 53 M5059 dns
498. Helen Wilson F1463 F NSW 61 W6069 dns
499. Denise Wilson F1461 F NSW 43 W4049 dns