Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:815)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 8th July 2007

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Matthew Thomas 1637 NSW 36 M3039 1:27:11 3:29
2. Gregory Graves 1695 NSW 30 M3039 1:31:04 3:38
3. Robert Spilling 1676 NSW 46 M4049 1:32:40 3:42
4. Tim Cradock 1400 NSW 37 M3039 1:32:48 3:42
5. Mark Battistella 1660 NSW 41 M4049 1:33:20 3:44
6. Chris Graham 1671 NSW 35 M3039 1:36:22 3:51
7. Stephen Sayers 1526 NSW 44 M4049 1:36:56 3:52
8. Cameron Arnold 1359 NSW 32 M3039 1:37:51 3:54
9. Richard Green 1428 NSW 32 M3039 1:37:59 3:55
10. James Perrett 1651 NSW 18 U20 1:38:35 3:56
11. Shaun Atchison 1360 NSW 38 M3039 1:38:40 3:56
12. Steve Hume 1445 NSW 42 M4049 1:39:01 3:57
13. Earl O'Brien 1652 NSW 21 M2029 1:41:00 4:02
14. Paul Robertson 1514 NSW 37 M3039 1:42:06 4:05
15. David Northey 1489 NSW 32 M3039 1:42:08 4:05
16. Billinda Schipp F1527 F NSW 1:42:18 4:05
17. Noel Annett 1358 NSW 42 M4049 1:42:26 4:05
18. Mark Fiore 1416 NSW 44 M4049 1:42:48 4:06
19. Richard Gentle 1422 NSW 37 M3039 1:43:32 4:08
20. Johanna Parsons F1495 F NSW 28 W2029 1:44:26 4:10
21. Bernie McCarthy 1000 NSW 41 M4049 1:44:35 4:11
22. David Pell 1497 NSW 28 M2029 1:45:06 4:12
23. Ian Maxted 1673 NSW 37 M3039 1:45:20 4:12
24. David Gayford 1421 NSW 47 M4049 1:46:00 4:14
25. Daniel Mellish 1478 NSW 29 M2029 1:46:11 4:14
26. Ryan Carr 1387 NSW 35 M3039 1:46:58 4:16
27. Steve Fermio 1415 NSW 44 M4049 1:46:58 4:16
28. Andrew Lennox 1460 NSW 43 M4049 1:47:36 4:18
29. Shane Simpson 1535 NSW 35 M3039 1:48:11 4:19
30. James Matthews 1466 NSW 26 M2029 1:49:01 4:21
31. Stephen Laws 1459 NSW 43 M4049 1:49:37 4:23
32. Leanne Rudloff F1522 F NSW 39 W3039 1:50:18 4:24
33. Dennis Wylie 1572 NSW 54 M5059 1:50:55 4:26
34. Erika Bunker F1375 F NSW 1:52:10 4:29
35. Shelley Howes F1444 F NSW 1:52:46 4:30
36. Philip Murphy 1487 NSW 38 M3039 1:53:10 4:31
37. Rodney Cutler 1403 NSW 40 M4049 1:53:10 4:31
38. Mark Gregory 1430 NSW 1:53:15 4:31
39. Jonathon Rainey 1635 NSW 37 M3039 1:53:58 4:33
40. Matt Richards 1509 NSW 1:54:03 4:33
41. Ingrid Grace F1426 F NSW 47 W4049 1:54:05 4:33
42. Max Delacy 1633 NSW 35 M3039 1:54:51 4:35
43. Ian Sargent 1524 NSW 47 M4049 1:54:54 4:35
44. Michael Lovric 1680 NSW 37 M3039 1:55:09 4:36
45. Kim Cook 1397 NSW 51 M5059 1:55:09 4:36
46. Garry Womsley 1567 NSW 43 M4049 1:55:24 4:36
47. Geoffrey Garland 1420 NSW 1:55:24 4:36
48. Lisa Carroli F1388 F NSW 41 W4049 1:56:15 4:39
49. David Hooper 1442 NSW 63 M6069 1:56:47 4:40
50. Des Suttle 1543 NSW 48 M4049 1:56:56 4:40
51. Dave Tipler 1547 NSW 37 M3039 1:57:21 4:41
52. Brad Simmons 1533 NSW 42 M4049 1:57:24 4:41
53. Danielle McCormack F1467 F NSW 36 W3039 1:57:26 4:41
54. Erik Dupont 1410 NSW 45 M4049 1:57:29 4:41
55. Trish Keating F1452 F NSW 53 W5059 1:57:47 4:42
56. Sean Tully 1550 NSW 1:58:39 4:44
57. Jonathan Scott 1528 NSW 29 M2029 1:58:40 4:44
58. Peter Sheridan 1532 NSW 43 M4049 1:59:08 4:45
59. Bill McKenna 1472 NSW 45 M4049 1:59:14 4:46
60. Nick Johnson 1449 1:59:19 4:46
61. Peter Hibberd 1435 NSW 45 M4049 1:59:58 4:47
62. Trevor Bayliss 1362 NSW 49 M4049 2:00:27 4:49
63. Chris Outtersides 1492 NSW 31 M3039 2:00:37 4:49
64. Geoff Evison 1413 NSW 41 M4049 2:00:48 4:49
65. Jacqui Benoit F1365 F NSW 23 W2029 2:01:17 4:51
66. Alan McLennan 1668 NSW 45 M4049 2:01:34 4:51
67. Michael Free 1654 NSW 41 M4049 2:01:54 4:52
68. Paul Lemmon 1659 NSW 2:02:17 4:53
69. Grant McFadden 1469 NSW 35 M3039 2:02:26 4:53
70. Simon Curry 1402 NSW 35 M3039 2:02:28 4:53
71. Andrew Burke 1376 NSW 39 M3039 2:02:33 4:54
72. Robert Mulley 1486 NSW 31 M3039 2:02:35 4:54
73. Tony Golden 1423 NSW 51 M5059 2:02:46 4:54
74. EJ Davie 1405 NSW 36 M3039 2:03:00 4:55
75. Sarina Tomchin F1548 F NSW 42 W4049 2:03:23 4:56
76. Grahame Young 1573 NSW 44 M4049 2:03:30 4:56
77. Trish Ruhen F1523 F NSW 45 W4049 2:03:38 4:56
78. Fiona Collier F1395 F NSW 23 W2029 2:04:08 4:57
79. David Wilson 1565 NSW 31 M3039 2:04:47 4:59
80. Ray Carson 1389 NSW 36 M3039 2:04:50 4:59
81. Alicia Smith F1537 F NSW 23 W2029 2:05:11 5:00
82. Stuart Price 1501 NSW 31 M3039 2:05:11 5:00
83. Peter Rodovitis 1516 NSW 36 M3039 2:05:20 5:00
84. Brigitte Stoppel F1541 F NSW 2:05:27 5:01
85. Gyan Prayag F1653 F NSW 2:05:31 5:01
86. Lyn Brick F1369 F NSW 42 W4049 2:05:41 5:01
87. Janelle White F1559 F NSW 40 W4049 2:05:42 5:01
88. Greg Douglass 1407 NSW 2:05:42 5:01
89. Tim Deane 1406 NSW 33 M3039 2:06:31 5:03
90. Nathan Timms 1546 NSW 33 M3039 2:06:40 5:04
91. Mary Stringer F1542 F NSW 50 W5059 2:07:12 5:05
92. Nick Taylor 1545 NSW 46 M4049 2:07:41 5:06
93. Steven Gray 1427 NSW 57 M5059 2:08:20 5:08
94. Ray Goymer 1425 NSW 68 M6069 2:09:05 5:09
95. Jude Gregory F1429 F NSW 2:09:14 5:10
96. Michael Moore 1484 ACT 31 M3039 2:09:20 5:10
97. Chris Mills 1481 NSW 46 M4049 2:10:08 5:12
98. Melinda Vernon F1700 F NSW 2:10:11 5:12
99. Peter Nolan 1488 NSW 58 M5059 2:10:40 5:13
100. Thomas Roberts 1512 NSW 30 M3039 2:10:41 5:13
101. Stephanie Graves F1694 F NSW 2:11:02 5:14
102. Raymond Rowell 1521 NSW 30 M3039 2:11:12 5:14
103. Allan Wilson 1563 NSW 59 M5059 2:11:40 5:16
104. Denis Sharrock 1530 NSW 58 M5059 2:11:41 5:16
105. Trudie Myers F1663 F NSW 2:11:45 5:16
106. Adam Moody 1482 NSW 29 M2029 2:12:02 5:16
107. Samantha Isbell F1447 F NSW 28 W2029 2:12:02 5:16
108. Brian McElhinney 1468 NSW 38 M3039 2:12:18 5:17
109. Jacqueline Smith F1539 F NSW 40 W4049 2:12:57 5:19
110. Dave Joseph 1450 NSW 54 M5059 2:12:59 5:19
111. Paul Buttigieg 1378 NSW 2:12:59 5:19
112. Tony Roper 1518 NSW 52 M5059 2:13:17 5:19
113. Harry Karlikoff 1451 NSW 54 M5059 2:13:29 5:20
114. Sharon Callister F1379 F NSW 46 W4049 2:13:37 5:20
115. Brian Hodgson 1438 NSW 66 M6069 2:14:16 5:22
116. Richard Sutton 1544 NSW 56 M5059 2:14:24 5:22
117. Michael Rose 1520 NSW 2:15:09 5:24
118. Michael Key 1454 NSW 47 M4049 2:15:31 5:25
119. Martin Dugdale 1409 NSW 58 M5059 2:15:34 5:25
120. Sebastian Warmerdam 1554 NSW 46 M4049 2:15:40 5:25
121. Lorraine Spanton F1540 F NSW 55 W5059 2:15:47 5:25
122. Sally Mckay F1471 F NSW 44 W4049 2:15:51 5:26
123. Anthony Coulter 1398 ACT 30 M3039 2:15:56 5:26
124. Jane Shadbolt F1529 F NSW 29 W2029 2:16:09 5:26
125. Justin Penhall 1498 NSW 2:16:34 5:27
126. Philip Clifton 1394 NSW 63 M6069 2:16:51 5:28
127. Tim Usher 1551 NSW 47 M4049 2:17:12 5:29
128. Nick Earl 1411 NSW 34 M3039 2:17:50 5:30
129. Geoffrey Woodall 1569 NSW 2:18:05 5:31
130. Kathy Young F1574 F ACT 32 W3039 2:18:24 5:32
131. Stephen Probert 1502 NSW 2:18:25 5:32
132. Tim Buckley 1374 NSW 2:18:30 5:32
133. John Hanna F1433 NSW 45 M4049 2:19:29 5:34
134. Magdy Hammad 1432 NSW 60 M6069 2:19:33 5:34
135. Barbara Becker F1363 F NSW 34 W3039 2:19:55 5:35
136. Alison Benoit F1364 F NSW 2:20:13 5:36
137. Glen Last 1458 NSW 2:20:55 5:38
138. Stefica Key F1455 F NSW 47 W4049 2:21:26 5:39
139. Allison Lilley F1461 F NSW 36 W3039 2:21:27 5:39
140. Zoe Cameron F1380 F NSW 30 W3039 2:22:17 5:41
141. Morgan Clifton 1393 NSW 36 M3039 2:22:27 5:41
142. Chris Patel 1669 NSW 41 M4049 2:22:49 5:42
143. Catherine Davenport F1693 F NSW 2:22:51 5:42
144. Kevin Tiller 1703 NSW 41 M4049 2:23:00 5:43
145. Geoff Raymond 1506 NSW 35 M3039 2:23:23 5:44
146. Agnieszka Toole F1674 F NSW 2:23:33 5:44
147. Elizabeth Woodhams F1571 F NSW 45 W4049 2:24:22 5:46
148. Elizabeth Williams F1562 F NSW 2:24:45 5:47
149. Jacqui Knox F1457 F NSW 25 W2029 2:25:12 5:48
150. Jess Moore F1490 F ACT 31 W3039 2:25:25 5:49
151. Christian Mortensen 1485 NSW 39 M3039 2:26:20 5:51
152. Pek Wood F1568 F NSW 2:26:20 5:51
153. Bart Cupitt 1692 NSW 35 M3039 2:26:38 5:51
154. Pennie Psaltis F1503 F NSW 50 W5059 2:26:47 5:52
155. Genelle Warne F1555 F NSW 44 W4049 2:27:20 5:53
156. Phil Skurrie 1536 NSW 35 M3039 2:27:22 5:53
157. Robert Partridge 1496 NSW 2:27:22 5:53
158. Lucinda Rigby F1510 F NSW 2:27:22 5:53
159. Francesca Boorer F1367 F NSW 31 W3039 2:27:22 5:53
160. Maybritt Prahl F1500 F NSW 43 W4049 2:27:31 5:54
161. Julie McGaw F1470 F NSW 42 W4049 2:28:04 5:55
162. Susan Hitchen F1437 F NSW 42 W4049 2:28:12 5:55
163. Karen Canfell F1381 F NSW 38 W3039 2:28:13 5:55
164. Graham Osborn 1491 NSW 60 M6069 2:28:32 5:56
165. Simon Carlson 1385 NSW 2:29:02 5:57
166. Katie Carmody F1386 F NSW 30 W3039 2:29:16 5:58
167. Robert Capewell 1382 NSW 2:30:04 6:00
168. Philip Kennedy 1453 NSW 45 M4049 2:30:40 6:01
169. Debbie Wooden F1570 F NSW 47 W4049 2:31:45 6:04
170. Donna White F1558 F NSW 2:32:43 6:06
171. Beth Cardelli F1384 F NSW 27 W2029 2:33:28 6:08
172. Olivia Louis F1462 F NSW 2:33:44 6:08
173. Jill Vallentine F1656 F NSW 2:33:59 6:09
174. Debra Martin F1464 F NSW 49 W4049 2:34:52 6:11
175. Terry Meehan 1475 NSW 35 M3039 2:35:27 6:13
176. David Wiles 1560 NSW 2:35:46 6:13
177. Rebecca Andrews F1357 F NSW 2:36:12 6:14
178. Dan Carton 1390 ACT 32 M3039 2:36:37 6:15
179. Janine Rose F1519 F NSW 38 W3039 2:36:48 6:16
180. Janet Gomes F1424 F NSW 43 W4049 2:36:53 6:16
181. Barb Byrnes F1665 F NSW 55 W5059 2:38:42 6:20
182. Lorna Downes F1408 F NSW 34 W3039 2:38:55 6:21
183. Rebecca Wilkins F1561 F NSW 32 W3039 2:39:09 6:21
184. Tania Butler F1377 F NSW 44 W4049 2:40:12 6:24
185. Lynda Van Dyk F1552 F NSW 40 W4049 2:43:02 6:31
186. Christine Westwood F1638 F NSW 2:43:04 6:31
187. Dave Allen 1647 NSW 54 M5059 2:45:26 6:37
188. Suzy Law F1646 F NSW 2:45:27 6:37
189. Vania Dauner F1404 F NSW 39 W3039 2:45:33 6:37
190. Natalie Barr F1361 F NSW 2:46:40 6:40
191. Mike Long 1634 NSW 61 M6069 2:47:35 6:42
192. Joy Walden F1553 F NSW 47 W4049 2:51:16 6:51
193. Pauline Evans F1412 F NSW 52 W5059 2:51:23 6:51
194. Brian Cardelli 1383 NSW 26 M2029 2:51:43 6:52
195. James Meade 1474 NSW 43 M4049 2:53:32 6:56
196. Amy Yan F1670 F NSW 28 W2029 2:53:54 6:57
197. Liz Zapletal F1639 F NSW 2:56:08 7:02
198. Liza Wilson F1566 F NSW 2:56:21 7:03
199. Craig Wilson 1564 NSW 2:56:21 7:03
200. Sharene Hurnen F1446 F ACT 38 W3039 2:57:45 7:06
201. Ellie Boyd F1681 F NSW 27 W2029 3:00:30 7:13
202. Peter Allen 1356 NSW 60 M6069 3:09:54 7:35
203. Jacqueline Ramsay F1636 F NSW 3:11:59 7:40
204. Andrew Ramsay 1505 NSW 38 M3039 3:11:59 7:40
205. Bob Hooke 1440 NSW 58 M5059 3:12:12 7:41
206. Amanda Hamilton F1431 F NSW 3:12:54 7:42
207. Naomi Footit F1417 F NSW 3:15:11 7:48
208. Robyn Moody F1483 F NSW 3:16:58 7:52
209. Bill Tomiczek 1549 NSW 60 M6069 3:21:59 8:04
210. Angela Mills F1480 F NSW 3:48:53 9:09
211. Ron Briggs 1370 NSW 58 M5059 3:55:07 9:24
212. Roger Mar 1688 NSW 50 M5059 dns
213. Simone Vernon F1701 F NSW dns
214. Ian Elgey 1697 NSW 31 M3039 dns