Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:877)
Tour de Mountain - Mini-Tour (17k)
Sunday, 21st December 2008

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Vince Craig 118 ACT 41 M40 1:15:00 4:24
2. Lachlan Dow 107 ACT 17 1:17:19 4:32
3. Vanessa Haverd F146 F ACT 31 W30 1:17:51 4:34
4. Wayne Corlis 109 ACT 27 1:19:19 4:39
5. David Osmond 114 ACT 34 M30 1:20:19 4:43
6. Peter Clarke 125 ACT 58 M55 1:21:44 4:48
7. Elizabeth Humphries F130 F ACT 22 1:24:33 4:58
8. Sandra Oliver F152 F ACT 30 W30 1:25:51 5:03
9. Richard White 108 ACT 24 1:27:56 5:10
10. Garry Stevens 117 ACT 39 M35 1:29:05 5:14
11. Craig George 156 ACT 32 M30 1:30:18 5:18
12. Ross Stewart 120 ACT 49 M45 1:30:53 5:20
13. Bob Harlow 155 ACT 61 M60 1:31:20 5:22
14. Ashley McCormack 111 ACT 31 M30 1:31:31 5:23
15. Jessica Lucas F131 F ACT 22 1:31:37 5:23
16. Mark Oliver 110 ACT 28 1:31:41 5:23
17. Jason Hulbert 112 ACT 34 M30 1:32:00 5:24
18. Chris Dean 153 ACT 50 M50 1:32:27 5:26
19. Roger Pilkington 121 ACT 50 M50 1:32:55 5:27
20. Simon Frowd 154 ACT 32 M30 1:36:46 5:41
21. Matthew Hole 147 ACT 35 M35 1:37:41 5:44
22. Noivedya Juddery 116 ACT 37 M35 1:38:06 5:46
23. Anthony Olliffe 122 ACT 53 M50 1:38:38 5:48
24. Joel Penson 150 NSW 30 M30 1:39:33 5:51
25. Elouise Peach F135 F NSW 34 W30 1:40:53 5:56
26. Hilton Fletcher 119 ACT 48 M45 1:40:53 5:56
27. Charlie McCormack F138 F NSW 43 W40 1:42:33 6:01
28. Bronwyn Calver F136 F ACT 39 W35 1:44:44 6:09
29. Richard Morley 151 34 M30 1:45:02 6:10
30. Kyralee Urquhart F132 F ACT 24 1:46:33 6:16
31. Michelle Elmitt F140 F ACT 47 W45 1:46:33 6:16
32. Geoff Barker 127 ACT 64 M60 1:46:51 6:17
33. Tracey Jobson F139 F ACT 45 W45 1:48:03 6:21
34. Peter Hogan 126 ACT 61 M60 1:48:28 6:22
35. Jane Grey F137 F ACT 39 W35 1:49:52 6:27
36. Charmaine Knobel F143 F ACT 56 W55 1:49:54 6:27
37. Jo Lane F134 F ACT 33 W30 1:49:55 6:27
38. Margaret Van Belkom F144 F ACT 57 W55 1:53:00 6:38
39. Nick Blackaby 124 ACT 54 M50 1:54:35 6:44
40. Caroline Campbell F145 F ACT 66 W65 1:56:00 6:49
41. Robyn McClelland F142 F ACT 55 W55 1:59:21 7:01
42. Stephen Gray 123 ACT 53 M50 2:00:39 7:05
43. Ann Dawson F141 F ACT 50 W50 2:13:40 7:51
44. Alf Zollo 113 ACT 34 M30 2:14:43 7:55
45. Tony Krantzcke 149 NSW 72 M70 2:15:11 7:57
46. Rathin Boulton 115 ACT 35 M35 2:20:28 8:15
47. John Dimitriou 128 ACT 64 M60 2:26:55 8:38
48. Bernie Rogers 129 ACT 66 M65 2:53:35 10:12
49. Jess Baker F133 F NSW 26 dns