Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Six Foot Track Marathon (id:888)
Six Foot Track Marathon (45k)
Saturday, 14th March 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Ben Artup 5 NSW 34 M3039 3:15:25 4:20
2. Andrew Lee 6 NSW 39 M3039 3:23:58 4:31
3. Alex Matthews 76 NSW 24 M2029 3:24:54 4:33
4. Don Wallace 4 QLD 47 M4049 3:27:11 4:36
5. Matthew Robbie 3 NSW 24 M2029 3:31:42 4:42
6. Tim Cochrane 8 ACT 28 M2029 3:33:08 4:44
7. Anthony Scott 10 ACT 46 M4049 3:39:56 4:53
8. David Osmond 12 ACT 34 M3039 3:40:17 4:53
9. Tony Fattorini 2 NSW 34 M3039 3:41:08 4:54
10. Andrew Tuckey 50 NSW 32 M3039 3:42:27 4:56
11. David Hosking 11 ACT 41 M4049 3:47:18 5:03
12. Martin Fryer 20 ACT 47 M4049 3:47:45 5:03
13. Terence Bell 13 NSW 29 M2029 3:49:20 5:05
14. David Turner 24 NSW 45 M4049 3:49:28 5:05
15. Peter Brett 92 NSW 46 M4049 3:53:05 5:10
16. Tom Highnam 35 NSW 35 M3039 3:53:38 5:11
17. Adam Jordan 19 NSW 33 M3039 3:54:44 5:12
18. Cameron Arnold 74 NSW 33 M3039 3:55:44 5:14
19. Paul Gillan 17 NSW 37 M3039 3:57:16 5:16
20. Roger Mccarthy 97 NSW 29 M2029 3:57:21 5:16
21. Raymond Wareham 95 NSW 42 M4049 3:57:39 5:16
22. Vanessa Haverd 21 F ACT 31 W3039 3:58:00 5:17
23. Richard Green 23 NSW 33 M3039 3:58:48 5:18
24. Rob Walter 345 ACT 33 M3039 3:59:57 5:19
25. Trevor Jacobs 7 ACT 57 M5059 4:00:48 5:21
26. Shaun Atchison 25 NSW 40 M4049 4:01:17 5:21
27. Chris Graham 14 NSW 36 M3039 4:02:14 5:22
28. Jackie Fairweather 36 F ACT 41 W4049 4:02:40 5:23
29. Gerry Grimes 15 NSW 43 M4049 4:03:36 5:24
30. Colleen Middleton 62 F NSW 47 M4049 4:03:51 5:25
31. Michael Sullohern 795 NSW 50 M5059 4:04:08 5:25
32. Bryan Ackerly 29 VIC 46 M4049 4:04:16 5:25
33. Thomas Gilanyi 34 NSW 42 M4049 4:04:38 5:26
34. Amanda Mcleod 91 NSW 31 M3039 4:05:48 5:27
35. Andrew Heyden 82 NSW 34 M3039 4:06:31 5:28
36. Anthony Murrell 301 NSW 32 M3039 4:06:40 5:28
37. Peter Anderson 53 NSW 28 M2029 4:07:18 5:29
38. Andre Hoffman 39 NSW 35 M3039 4:08:18 5:31
39. Philip Whitten 22 NSW 34 M3039 4:09:32 5:32
40. Brendan Davies 26 NSW 32 M3039 4:09:42 5:32
41. Andrew Forsyth 79 NSW 33 M3039 4:09:51 5:33
42. Wayne Gregory 37 NSW 50 M5059 4:10:01 5:33
43. Andy Alexander 472 NSW 45 M4049 4:11:21 5:35
44. Ian Temblett 44 TAS 45 M4049 4:11:27 5:35
45. Simon Fairweather 38 ACT 39 M3039 4:12:07 5:36
46. Murray Carter 98 NSW 26 M2029 4:12:31 5:36
47. Peter Johnson 89 ACT 42 M4049 4:12:51 5:37
48. Chris Marsden 310 NSW 28 M2029 4:13:16 5:37
49. Fleur Flannery 49 F NSW 40 W4049 4:13:37 5:38
50. Greg Love 27 NSW 54 M5059 4:15:14 5:40
51. Darren McClellan 30 NSW 36 M3039 4:16:11 5:41
52. James Minto 93 ACT 28 M2029 4:17:04 5:42
53. Jonathan Worswick 18 NSW 45 M4049 4:17:14 5:42
54. Peter Hodges 28 NSW 46 M4049 4:17:48 5:43
55. Oskar Booth 293 NSW 26 M2029 4:18:31 5:44
56. Ken Raupach 32 NSW 47 M4049 4:18:42 5:44
57. Andy Hogg 318 ACT 35 M3039 4:19:30 5:46
58. Branden Haywood 115 NSW 36 M3039 4:19:46 5:46
59. Johannes Meijer 284 NSW 34 M3039 4:20:18 5:47
60. Andrew Howse 344 NSW 36 M3039 4:21:05 5:48
61. Paul Daniels 309 NSW 32 M3039 4:21:17 5:48
62. Michael Donges 534 NSW 25 M2029 4:21:28 5:48
63. Dave Gallagher 43 NSW 40 M4049 4:21:53 5:49
64. Terry Meehan 102 NSW 36 M3039 4:22:14 5:49
65. Andrew Williams 875 ACT 22 M2029 4:22:42 5:50
66. Benjamin Webster 640 NSW 31 M3039 4:23:31 5:51
67. Scott Harrison 289 NSW 40 M4049 4:23:32 5:51
68. Ian Lochrin 103 NSW 30 M3039 4:24:27 5:52
69. Chris McTaggart 58 VIC 32 M3039 4:24:38 5:52
70. Caleb Nickson 61 NSW 42 M4049 4:25:01 5:53
71. Lachlan Dansie 279 NSW 31 M3039 4:25:16 5:53
72. Richard High 78 NSW 36 M3039 4:25:25 5:53
73. Gareck Wilson 580 NSW 37 M3039 4:25:36 5:54
74. Malcolm Gamble 404 VIC 41 M4049 4:26:27 5:55
75. Tim Ashby 86 NSW 36 M3039 4:26:52 5:55
76. Tim Peel 59 NSW 35 M3039 4:27:00 5:56
77. Chris Brown 306 QLD 38 M3039 4:28:33 5:58
78. Joel Mackay 33 NSW 41 M4049 4:28:40 5:58
79. Martin Lefmann 40 NSW 37 M3039 4:29:30 5:59
80. Christopher Walsh 65 NSW 29 M2029 4:29:37 5:59
81. Andrew Page 83 NSW 34 M3039 4:29:48 5:59
82. Damian Smith 112 NSW 38 M3039 4:30:37 6:00
83. Paul Arthur 9 NSW 41 M4049 4:30:46 6:01
84. David Vlotman 107 NSW 40 M4049 4:31:30 6:02
85. Narelle Patrick 90 F NSW 46 W4049 4:32:34 6:03
86. Adrian Jeffkins 51 VIC 42 M4049 4:33:06 6:04
87. Darren Moyle 41 NSW 36 M3039 4:34:51 6:06
88. Mark Kerslake 326 QLD 48 M4049 4:35:27 6:07
89. Noel Annett 31 NSW 44 M4049 4:35:39 6:07
90. John Peter 256 NSW 41 M4049 4:35:50 6:07
91. Randy Brophy 47 NSW 50 M5059 4:37:42 6:10
92. Chris Austin 337 NSW 27 M2029 4:37:57 6:10
93. Stuart Baverstock 42 NSW 36 M3039 4:38:20 6:11
94. Jenny Henville 118 F NSW 44 W4049 4:38:41 6:11
95. Andrew Lloyd 75 NSW 50 M5059 4:38:46 6:11
96. Craig Lambert 57 NSW 39 M3039 4:38:50 6:11
97. Nathan Johnson 324 NSW 18 U20 4:39:04 6:12
98. Alan McLennan 173 NSW 46 M4049 4:39:28 6:12
99. James Moran 300 NSW 38 M3039 4:40:03 6:13
100. James Bradley 46 NSW 33 M3039 4:40:21 6:13
101. Peter Kingston 104 NSW 50 M5059 4:40:55 6:14
102. John Blaiklock 332 NSW 33 M3039 4:41:09 6:14
103. Dave Holtsbaum 317 NSW 39 M3039 4:41:10 6:14
104. Philip Murphy 110 NSW 40 M4049 4:41:14 6:14
105. Jess Baker 285 F NSW 26 W2029 4:41:14 6:14
106. Peter Fitzpatrick 55 NSW 61 M6069 4:41:36 6:15
107. Gregory Scott 304 NSW 49 M4049 4:41:50 6:15
108. Geoff Evison 172 NSW 43 M4049 4:41:56 6:15
109. Joel Organ 581 NSW 33 M3039 4:41:58 6:15
110. Anthony Whitty 108 NSW 34 M3039 4:42:06 6:16
111. Terry Coleman 189 NSW 33 M3039 4:42:07 6:16
112. Beth Cardelli 71 F NSW 29 W2029 4:42:27 6:16
113. Simon Angus 121 VIC 29 M2029 4:42:35 6:16
114. Neil Anderson 187 NSW 44 M4049 4:42:35 6:16
115. Ben Streckeisen 201 NSW 36 M3039 4:42:48 6:17
116. Brock Bowen 144 NSW 30 M3039 4:44:06 6:18
117. Shane Harvey 60 NSW 38 M3039 4:44:22 6:19
118. Patrick Diaz 848 NSW 27 M2029 4:44:26 6:19
119. Shawn Harmon 940 NSW 29 M2029 4:44:26 6:19
120. Dave Ellis 836 NSW 30 M3039 4:44:37 6:19
121. Kim Cook 119 NSW 52 M5059 4:44:39 6:19
122. Reid Meldrum 296 NSW 35 M3039 4:44:41 6:19
123. Graham Atkins 305 ACT 42 M4049 4:44:42 6:19
124. Ian Twite 109 VIC 53 M5059 4:45:13 6:20
125. Michael Lovric 132 NSW 39 M3039 4:45:13 6:20
126. Tressa Lindenberg 85 QLD 40 M4049 4:45:18 6:20
127. Antonio Toscano 106 NSW 49 M4049 4:45:29 6:20
128. Patrick Hodgens 142 NSW 44 M4049 4:46:27 6:21
129. Michael Meryment 138 NSW 36 M3039 4:46:27 6:21
130. Andrew Lennox 48 NSW 44 M4049 4:46:43 6:22
131. Martin Hack 298 QLD 38 M3039 4:47:01 6:22
132. Ian Sargent 203 NSW 49 M4049 4:47:13 6:22
133. Michael Miles 321 NSW 41 M4049 4:47:46 6:23
134. Mark Sabotti 294 QLD 33 M3039 4:47:57 6:23
135. Rod Cutler 150 NSW 42 M4049 4:48:05 6:24
136. Amanda Underwood 182 F NSW 32 W3039 4:48:55 6:25
137. Peter Berry 577 NSW 33 M3039 4:48:58 6:25
138. Craig Nealon 525 NSW 45 M4049 4:49:36 6:26
139. Tim Austin 148 NSW 39 M3039 4:49:46 6:26
140. Nick Wood 595 ACT 30 M3039 4:50:18 6:27
141. Keith Passmore 114 NSW 40 M4049 4:50:27 6:27
142. Steven Martin 63 NSW 30 M3039 4:50:30 6:27
143. Jeff Rayner 402 NSW 48 M4049 4:50:32 6:27
144. Simon Krantzcke 331 ACT 42 M4049 4:50:42 6:27
145. Richard Smith 100 NSW 40 M4049 4:50:47 6:27
146. Peter Thomas 101 NSW 33 M3039 4:50:56 6:27
147. Judith Briscoe 728 F QLD 46 W4049 4:51:02 6:28
148. Jesse Percival 329 VIC 22 M2029 4:51:17 6:28
149. Andrew Bowen 592 NSW 37 M3039 4:51:19 6:28
150. Graham Ridley 129 NSW 47 M4049 4:51:27 6:28
151. Elizabeth Bennett 96 F ACT 46 W4049 4:51:34 6:28
152. Tim Sindle 613 NSW 28 M2029 4:52:01 6:29
153. Nelida Hards 277 F NSW 39 W3039 4:52:07 6:29
154. Chris Armstrong 614 NSW 48 M4049 4:52:26 6:29
155. Kerrie Bremner 552 F ACT 43 W4049 4:52:47 6:30
156. Keith Hong 185 NSW 32 M3039 4:52:49 6:30
157. Gareth Parker 714 NSW 31 M3039 4:52:59 6:30
158. Alasdair Halliday 517 NSW 36 M3039 4:53:29 6:31
159. Jacqui Guy 161 F TAS 43 W4049 4:53:36 6:31
160. Peter Hibberd 146 NSW 46 M4049 4:53:51 6:31
161. Patrick Kluth 291 ACT 40 M4049 4:53:56 6:31
162. Peter Davidson 563 QLD 43 M4049 4:53:57 6:31
163. Renee Wilsher 542 NSW 27 M2029 4:53:59 6:31
164. Bruce Horsburgh 165 NSW 50 M5059 4:54:07 6:32
165. Michael Baer 230 NSW 37 M3039 4:54:08 6:32
166. Mark Patan 554 NSW 46 M4049 4:54:08 6:32
167. Ben O'Brien 283 NSW 27 M2029 4:54:44 6:32
168. Alan Heap 183 NSW 57 M5059 4:54:57 6:33
169. Dominic Sullivan 546 NSW 32 M3039 4:54:59 6:33
170. Andrew Vize 443 NSW 27 M2029 4:55:20 6:33
171. Andrew Jeppesen 530 NSW 41 M4049 4:55:46 6:34
172. Alistair McLean 188 NSW 35 M3039 4:56:03 6:34
173. Ross Culpitt 290 QLD 53 M5059 4:56:19 6:35
174. Wayne Davis 176 NSW 49 M4049 4:56:20 6:35
175. Shane Simpson 135 NSW 36 M3039 4:56:24 6:35
176. Grant McFadden 141 NSW 37 M3039 4:56:24 6:35
177. Brian Smith 156 NSW 47 M4049 4:56:28 6:35
178. Iain Martin 124 NSW 41 M4049 4:56:28 6:35
179. Greg Butler 565 NSW 31 M3039 4:56:39 6:35
180. Mark Folkes 163 NSW 32 M3039 4:56:39 6:35
181. Martin Schot 863 QLD 52 M5059 4:56:42 6:35
182. David Rodwell 643 NSW 37 M3039 4:57:03 6:36
183. Peter Kaldor 440 NSW 44 M4049 4:57:11 6:36
184. Paul Ng 111 NSW 43 M4049 4:57:16 6:36
185. Richard Houghton 588 NSW 41 M4049 4:57:40 6:36
186. David Newhouse 299 NSW 37 M3039 4:58:08 6:37
187. Michelle McAdam 559 F NSW 28 W2029 4:58:19 6:37
188. John Robins 158 NSW 49 M4049 4:58:20 6:37
189. Mike Morrissey 134 NSW 51 M5059 4:58:27 6:37
190. David Nahrung 80 QLD 39 M3039 4:58:36 6:38
191. Joseph Rolella 518 NSW 36 M3039 4:58:40 6:38
192. Michael Maher 180 NSW 35 M3039 4:58:49 6:38
193. Alex Koch 169 NSW 29 M2029 4:59:14 6:38
194. Luke Martin 184 NSW 41 M4049 4:59:19 6:39
195. David Austin 192 NSW 46 M4049 4:59:27 6:39
196. Aimee Quinlan 610 NSW 34 M3039 4:59:34 6:39
197. Martin Thomas 903 NSW 39 M3039 4:59:38 6:39
198. Soonchul Shin 225 NSW 41 M4049 4:59:42 6:39
199. Rob Woods 551 NSW 41 M4049 4:59:45 6:39
200. Mark Oh 151 NSW 33 M3039 4:59:46 6:39
201. Zoe Cameron 160 F NSW 31 W3039 4:59:52 6:39
202. Darren Warner 338 NSW 34 M3039 5:00:00 6:40
203. Michael Meredith 175 TAS 32 M3039 5:00:03 6:40
204. Rodney McWhirter 149 NSW 41 M4049 5:00:23 6:40
205. Andrew Bomford 645 NSW 34 M3039 5:00:32 6:40
206. Lisa Carroli 155 F NSW 42 W4049 5:01:11 6:41
207. Gary Childs 77 NSW 41 M4049 5:01:39 6:42
208. Douglas Jones 632 NSW 21 M2029 5:01:39 6:42
209. Sonia White 233 F NSW 47 W4049 5:01:46 6:42
210. Peter Bennett 199 NSW 54 M5059 5:01:58 6:42
211. Carol Baird 1000 F ACT 59 W5059 5:02:08 6:42
212. Philip Lobsey 573 NSW 37 M3039 5:02:11 6:42
213. Charles Dalziell 843 NSW 41 M4049 5:02:18 6:43
214. Giles Newmarch 239 NSW 28 M2029 5:02:48 6:43
215. Peter Fogarty 902 ACT 56 M5059 5:02:52 6:43
216. Scott Ross 210 NSW 44 M4049 5:02:57 6:43
217. Louisa Bates 527 F NSW 22 W2029 5:04:14 6:45
218. Sharon Harrison 67 F NSW 40 W4049 5:04:15 6:45
219. Peter Malinowski 133 NSW 57 M5059 5:04:16 6:45
220. Adam Carter 145 NSW 36 M3039 5:04:16 6:45
221. David Cannings 137 NSW 48 M4049 5:04:33 6:46
222. Keith Collin 136 NSW 55 M5059 5:05:02 6:46
223. Philippa Jamieson 153 F NSW 29 W2029 5:05:15 6:47
224. Robert Phillpott 140 NSW 40 M4049 5:05:19 6:47
225. Tiffany McClymont 130 F NSW 29 W2029 5:05:21 6:47
226. Matt Nealon 553 NSW 35 M3039 5:05:33 6:47
227. Wayne Zwar 223 VIC 42 M4049 5:06:01 6:48
228. John Lam 886 NSW 41 M4049 5:06:14 6:48
229. Jeremy Baillie 186 NSW 37 M3039 5:06:18 6:48
230. Drew Shaw 191 NSW 40 M4049 5:06:18 6:48
231. Brian Lafleur 307 NSW 26 M2029 5:06:19 6:48
232. Viviene Kartsounis 122 F NSW 44 W4049 5:06:33 6:48
233. Dean Michniewicz 834 NSW 35 M3039 5:07:10 6:49
234. David Bromfield 229 NZL 33 M3039 5:07:14 6:49
235. Adrienne Torda 556 F NSW 43 W4049 5:07:19 6:49
236. Justin Levis 336 NSW 37 M3039 5:07:48 6:50
237. Simon Douse 537 NSW 24 M2029 5:07:49 6:50
238. Chris Walsh 501 NSW 38 M3039 5:07:56 6:50
239. James Welsh 237 NSW 43 M4049 5:08:22 6:51
240. Graham Wye 168 NSW 47 M4049 5:08:32 6:51
241. Martin Mood 113 NSW 36 M3039 5:08:46 6:51
242. Vicky Phillips 339 NSW 26 M2029 5:08:48 6:51
243. Allen Pearson 228 NSW 42 M4049 5:08:56 6:51
244. Mark Williams 464 NSW 34 M3039 5:09:01 6:52
245. Richard Hutchinson 1034 QLD 60 M6069 5:09:09 6:52
246. Tina Baverstock 70 F NSW 41 W4049 5:09:19 6:52
247. Elizabeth Keen 522 F NSW 39 W3039 5:09:24 6:52
248. Pam Muston 281 F NSW 49 W4049 5:09:34 6:52
249. Thomas Boyd 849 VIC 43 M4049 5:10:06 6:53
250. Steve Appleby 123 ACT 55 M5059 5:10:09 6:53
251. Gavin Williams 81 NSW 38 M3039 5:10:10 6:53
252. Michael Hanavan 838 NSW 47 M4049 5:10:27 6:53
253. Jo Tebbutt 164 F NSW 42 W4049 5:10:56 6:54
254. Michael Moore 269 NSW 37 M3039 5:10:59 6:54
255. Brian Pepper 1001 NSW 67 M6069 5:11:06 6:54
256. John Collins 315 WA 57 M5059 5:11:14 6:54
257. Richard Florczak 157 NSW 56 M5059 5:11:15 6:55
258. Emma Pringle 253 F NSW 33 W3039 5:11:19 6:55
259. Samantha Isbell 739 F NSW 30 W3039 5:11:20 6:55
260. Michael Tully 721 NSW 41 M4049 5:11:42 6:55
261. Kelvin Marshall 45 QLD 44 M4049 5:11:44 6:55
262. Stephen Hempel 327 VIC 54 M5059 5:11:53 6:55
263. Craig Dreyer 920 NSW 28 M2029 5:11:53 6:55
264. Andrew Charleston 314 NSW 30 M3039 5:11:57 6:55
265. Andreas Mindt 342 QLD 31 M3039 5:12:00 6:56
266. Andrew Cox 204 NSW 41 M4049 5:12:06 6:56
267. Ben Waterhouse 213 NSW 31 M3039 5:12:27 6:56
268. Robert Thomson 597 NSW 45 M4049 5:12:30 6:56
269. Allison Lilley 412 F NSW 38 W3039 5:12:44 6:56
270. Martin Price 504 NSW 56 M5059 5:12:45 6:57
271. Trevor Bayliss 244 NSW 51 M5059 5:13:00 6:57
272. Stephen Roff 895 QLD 45 M4049 5:13:17 6:57
273. Simone Allison 278 F NSW 29 W2029 5:13:18 6:57
274. Andrew Crowley 197 NSW 45 M4049 5:13:41 6:58
275. Toby Roderick 531 NSW 35 M3039 5:13:48 6:58
276. James Sense 87 NSW 46 M4049 5:13:58 6:58
277. Les Potter 200 QLD 53 M5059 5:14:00 6:58
278. Adrian Panozzo 460 NSW 33 M3039 5:15:01 7:00
279. Steven Gott 917 NSW 42 M4049 5:15:13 7:00
280. David Clear 408 NSW 51 M5059 5:15:33 7:00
281. Sonya Van Beek 932 F NSW 32 W3039 5:15:39 7:00
282. Neil Hawthorne 170 TAS 55 M5059 5:15:49 7:01
283. Raz Szpalinski 639 NSW 35 M3039 5:16:19 7:01
284. Teresa Burgess 207 F NSW 46 W4049 5:16:24 7:01
285. Luigi Criniti 152 NSW 62 M6069 5:17:00 7:02
286. Jang-Won Lee 147 NSW 41 M4049 5:17:12 7:02
287. Kevin Dyson 131 NSW 41 M4049 5:17:15 7:03
288. Marcus Warner 502 NSW 37 M3039 5:17:24 7:03
289. Terry Smith 167 QLD 52 M5059 5:17:36 7:03
290. Steve Tancred 211 NSW 44 M4049 5:18:36 7:04
291. Lindsay Martin 578 SA 43 M4049 5:18:49 7:05
292. Kevin Heaton 126 NSW 44 M4049 5:19:19 7:05
293. Meredith Quinlan 729 F NSW 36 W3039 5:19:20 7:05
294. Simon Curry 410 NSW 37 M3039 5:19:20 7:05
295. Trent Hewitt 322 NSW 30 M3039 5:19:31 7:06
296. David Hutchinson 485 QLD 52 M5059 5:19:45 7:06
297. Natalie Best F839 F NSW 27 W2029 5:19:52 7:06
298. Greg Coy 116 NSW 50 M5059 5:20:08 7:06
299. Matthew Chapman 312 NSW 37 M3039 5:20:09 7:06
300. Luke Wheeler 521 NSW 32 M3039 5:20:14 7:06
301. Tim Turner 194 NSW 46 M4049 5:20:31 7:07
302. Robert Johnson 219 NSW 50 M5059 5:20:33 7:07
303. Craig Goozee 221 NSW 45 M4049 5:20:33 7:07
304. Conor Delahunty 56 NSW 40 M4049 5:20:37 7:07
305. Robin Saker 425 NSW 45 M4049 5:20:41 7:07
306. Anne Powell 202 F NSW 50 W5059 5:20:54 7:07
307. Patrick Bourke 584 NSW 40 M4049 5:21:01 7:08
308. Peter O'Sullivan 88 QLD 49 M4049 5:21:04 7:08
309. Peter Bignell 248 VIC 53 M5059 5:21:15 7:08
310. Brett Kemble 205 NSW 35 M3039 5:21:41 7:08
311. Joe Ward 590 NSW 29 M2029 5:21:46 7:09
312. Michael Corlis 154 ACT 49 M4049 5:21:48 7:09
313. Paul Kershaw 461 NSW 45 M4049 5:22:02 7:09
314. Elle Knight 73 F ACT 40 W4049 5:22:06 7:09
315. Daniel Toole 139 NSW 33 M3039 5:22:22 7:09
316. Simon Rogers 419 NSW 35 M3039 5:22:28 7:09
317. Anne Kidman 457 F NT 54 W5059 5:22:33 7:10
318. Warren Crabb 821 QLD 37 M3039 5:22:35 7:10
319. Greg Baxter 328 NSW 35 M3039 5:22:39 7:10
320. Philip Wyndham 611 NSW 32 M3039 5:22:50 7:10
321. Natalie Watson 246 F NSW 39 W3039 5:22:56 7:10
322. Sherston Sheridan 562 NSW 43 M4049 5:23:10 7:10
323. Bernadette Gregory 732 F NSW 35 W3039 5:23:26 7:11
324. Harry Waterhouse 539 SA 58 M5059 5:23:32 7:11
325. Simon McDonnell 481 NSW 27 M2029 5:23:39 7:11
326. Brigitte Stoppel 313 F NSW 38 W3039 5:23:40 7:11
327. Karen Todd 897 F NSW 32 W3039 5:23:47 7:11
328. Stephen Urwin 120 NSW 52 M5059 5:23:48 7:11
329. Matthew Hole 316 ACT 35 M3039 5:23:58 7:11
330. Nicola Childs 620 VIC 47 M4049 5:24:03 7:12
331. Andrew Williams 548 NSW 38 M3039 5:24:15 7:12
332. Stephen Bruggeman 178 NSW 50 M5059 5:24:20 7:12
333. Roz Warne 271 F NSW 48 W4049 5:24:35 7:12
334. Alec Day 418 NSW 33 M3039 5:24:48 7:13
335. Narelle Grayson 507 F NSW 36 W3039 5:24:51 7:13
336. Chris Yates 177 NSW 33 M3039 5:24:58 7:13
337. Alan Keenleside 415 NSW 40 M4049 5:25:00 7:13
338. Jo Murphy 543 F NSW 39 W3039 5:25:13 7:13
339. Amy Walker 535 NSW 32 M3039 5:25:43 7:14
340. Gwilym Funnell 411 NSW 37 M3039 5:25:48 7:14
341. Justin McKinnon 532 NSW 25 M2029 5:26:16 7:15
342. Alfred Bogenhuber 1002 NSW 69 M6069 5:26:17 7:15
343. Roger Pilkington 218 ACT 50 M5059 5:26:19 7:15
344. Bruce Hargreaves 195 QLD 56 M5059 5:26:27 7:15
345. Tony Clark 484 QLD 37 M3039 5:26:28 7:15
346. Emma Thompson 612 VIC 39 M3039 5:26:36 7:15
347. Jason King 818 NSW 34 M3039 5:26:53 7:15
348. Simon Donnellan 884 VIC 40 M4049 5:26:55 7:15
349. Andrew McKenzie-Gay 455 NSW 40 M4049 5:27:00 7:16
350. Andrew Cochrane 511 QLD 47 M4049 5:27:20 7:16
351. Steven Francken 166 NSW 44 M4049 5:27:25 7:16
352. Matthew Smith 641 NSW 35 M3039 5:27:41 7:16
353. Shane Doyle 513 NSW 40 M4049 5:27:47 7:17
354. Chery Horne 1005 F TAS 60 W6069 5:27:54 7:17
355. Henry Hawthorne 915 NSW 22 M2029 5:28:21 7:17
356. Gary McCartney 236 NSW 48 M4049 5:28:26 7:17
357. April Palmerlee 333 F NSW 40 W4049 5:28:27 7:17
358. Clare Holland 711 F NSW 49 W4049 5:28:34 7:18
359. Andrew Bainbridge 99 NSW 35 M3039 5:28:45 7:18
360. Matthew O'Shea 861 NSW 36 M3039 5:28:50 7:18
361. Robert Joscelyne 436 NSW 34 M3039 5:29:12 7:18
362. Richard Duggan 536 NSW 44 M4049 5:29:16 7:19
363. Geoff Underwood 463 NSW 29 M2029 5:29:19 7:19
364. Tony O'Connor 302 NSW 47 M4049 5:29:39 7:19
365. Paul Johnson 234 NSW 21 M2029 5:29:43 7:19
366. Agni Ziogos 1032 F VIC 53 M5059 5:30:00 7:20
367. Peter Robson 566 VIC 48 M4049 5:30:01 7:20
368. Peter Ferris 216 QLD 57 M5059 5:30:09 7:20
369. Mick Regan 242 NSW 57 M5059 5:30:28 7:20
370. Jiri Janicek 217 NSW 52 M5059 5:30:34 7:20
371. Angus Stuart 616 NSW 34 M3039 5:30:42 7:20
372. Garry Millhouse 526 NSW 39 M3039 5:30:55 7:21
373. Glenn Barker 619 NSW 40 M4049 5:30:55 7:21
374. Tim Lindley 474 NSW 35 M3039 5:31:04 7:21
375. Dena Hogben 414 F NSW 40 W4049 5:31:20 7:21
376. James Owens 503 NSW 26 M2029 5:31:24 7:21
377. Richard Deutsch 424 NSW 41 M4049 5:31:30 7:22
378. Bill McKenna 407 NSW 47 M4049 5:31:34 7:22
379. Monica Nicol 617 F NSW 41 W4049 5:32:03 7:22
380. Lee Rice 247 ACT 28 M2029 5:32:07 7:22
381. Peter Woods 469 NSW 53 M5059 5:32:11 7:22
382. Steve Ellis 292 NSW 33 M3039 5:32:12 7:22
383. Kristy Clarke 935 F ACT 43 W4049 5:32:15 7:23
384. Anthony Cowan 264 VIC 46 M4049 5:32:23 7:23
385. Thomas Tse 489 NSW 46 M4049 5:32:24 7:23
386. Carl Barker 52 NSW 49 M4049 5:32:25 7:23
387. Victoria Blades 540 NSW 29 M2029 5:33:10 7:24
388. Taras Mencinsky 814 NSW 41 M4049 5:33:11 7:24
389. Jackie Holdsworth 623 NSW 48 M4049 5:33:12 7:24
390. Nick Holdsworth 624 NSW 48 M4049 5:33:13 7:24
391. Susannah Harvey-jamieson 282 QLD 36 M3039 5:33:37 7:24
392. Elizabeth Cleghorn 857 NSW 43 M4049 5:33:38 7:24
393. Kurt Blessing 574 NSW 27 M2029 5:33:42 7:24
394. Mark Noble 899 NSW 36 M3039 5:33:51 7:25
395. Victor Correa 705 NSW 53 M5059 5:33:53 7:25
396. Bethany McCarthy Hall 266 F NSW 31 W3039 5:34:03 7:25
397. Dion Reeve 426 NSW 35 M3039 5:34:20 7:25
398. Kim Van netten 824 NSW 20 M2029 5:34:34 7:26
399. Olivia Collier 235 F NSW 33 W3039 5:34:37 7:26
400. Andrew Meenahan 702 NSW 49 M4049 5:34:37 7:26
401. Martin Mezzano 241 NSW 33 M3039 5:34:38 7:26
402. Byung Kim 855 NSW 56 M5059 5:34:39 7:26
403. Stephen Holm 444 NSW 47 M4049 5:34:46 7:26
404. Graeme Swinburne 453 NSW 57 M5059 5:34:46 7:26
405. Mark Langsworth 226 NSW 49 M4049 5:34:48 7:26
406. Haylee Ford 912 QLD 28 M2029 5:34:50 7:26
407. Liam Scanlan 913 QLD 29 M2029 5:34:50 7:26
408. Lynne Pinsent 636 F NSW 46 W4049 5:35:10 7:26
409. Warren Lane 601 QLD 37 M3039 5:35:22 7:27
410. Paul Every 844 NSW 44 M4049 5:35:23 7:27
411. Roland Hassall 214 NSW 42 M4049 5:35:26 7:27
412. James Paul 341 NSW 37 M3039 5:35:42 7:27
413. Jonathan Bird 222 NSW 49 M4049 5:36:11 7:28
414. Richard Mallet 181 NSW 44 M4049 5:36:28 7:28
415. Mark Swinkels 881 VIC 41 M4049 5:36:38 7:28
416. Daryl Nielsen 533 NSW 50 M5059 5:37:10 7:29
417. Bryan O'Hara 572 NSW 32 M3039 5:37:13 7:29
418. Graham Sheargold 209 NSW 53 M5059 5:37:19 7:29
419. Remo Cignetti 878 NSW 47 M4049 5:37:25 7:29
420. John McGovern 1043 NSW 70 M7079 5:38:03 7:30
421. David Close 1012 SA 66 M6069 5:38:16 7:31
422. Cathy Newman 231 F ACT 48 W4049 5:38:30 7:31
423. James Cryer 198 NSW 62 M6069 5:38:33 7:31
424. Tim Reynolds 143 NSW 33 M3039 5:38:33 7:31
425. Simon Fourter 642 NSW 34 M3039 5:38:46 7:31
426. Nicole Williams F589 F NSW 31 W3039 5:38:49 7:31
427. Colette Woodliffe 720 F NSW 39 W3039 5:38:51 7:31
428. Chris Grady 715 NSW 52 M5059 5:39:07 7:32
429. Michael Hull 224 NSW 41 M4049 5:39:17 7:32
430. Rachel Merton 571 F NSW 38 W3039 5:39:17 7:32
431. Erik Dupont 420 NSW 47 M4049 5:39:18 7:32
432. David Scadden 520 VIC 47 M4049 5:39:25 7:32
433. Jacqui Matthews 435 F NSW 40 W4049 5:39:28 7:32
434. Tony Roper 796 NSW 54 M5059 5:39:30 7:32
435. Paul Cooper 637 QLD 39 M3039 5:39:31 7:32
436. Nicholas Smith 523 NSW 29 M2029 5:39:37 7:32
437. David Lacey 587 QLD 27 M2029 5:39:38 7:32
438. Alan Bradley 208 NSW 48 M4049 5:39:41 7:32
439. Michael Morson 105 NSW 34 M3039 5:39:41 7:32
440. Johnathan Shaw 898 NSW 47 M4049 5:39:48 7:33
441. David Stirk 508 NSW 34 M3039 5:40:00 7:33
442. Barbara Becker 794 F NSW 36 W3039 5:40:01 7:33
443. Tracy Collett 428 F NSW 47 W4049 5:40:09 7:33
444. Brian Swan 494 QLD 43 M4049 5:40:09 7:33
445. Angie Grattan 1006 F QLD 60 W6069 5:40:17 7:33
446. Malcolm Ferguson 335 NSW 44 M4049 5:40:25 7:33
447. Nicolas Ramillon 528 24 M2029 5:40:38 7:34
448. Jason Catania 117 NSW 37 M3039 5:40:50 7:34
449. Simon Riordan 193 NSW 39 M3039 5:40:53 7:34
450. Annalisa Mckay 599 NSW 27 M2029 5:40:58 7:34
451. Alun Davies 288 QLD 43 M4049 5:41:48 7:35
452. Lars Steiger 791 NSW 32 M3039 5:42:22 7:36
453. Paul Coull 179 NSW 52 M5059 5:42:28 7:36
454. James Ross 792 NSW 34 M3039 5:42:28 7:36
455. Steve Vials 257 NSW 41 M4049 5:42:29 7:36
456. Stephen Lowndes 416 NSW 52 M5059 5:42:31 7:36
457. Angelo Catalano 600 SING 41 M4049 5:42:37 7:36
458. Richard McCormick 227 VIC 41 M4049 5:42:39 7:36
459. Glenn MacPherson 268 NSW 41 M4049 5:42:43 7:36
460. Mark Davies 466 NSW 36 M3039 5:42:46 7:37
461. Fiero Mammone 544 NSW 48 M4049 5:42:59 7:37
462. Gillian Fox 596 F NSW 37 W3039 5:43:11 7:37
463. Cameron Gentle 232 NSW 34 M3039 5:43:32 7:38
464. Megan Thomas 220 F NSW 36 W3039 5:43:35 7:38
465. Craig Jameson 267 NSW 48 M4049 5:44:15 7:39
466. Anne Mackie 1040 F NSW 53 W5059 5:44:32 7:39
467. Roger Cartwright 159 NSW 42 M4049 5:44:37 7:39
468. Julie Howle 519 F NSW 37 W3039 5:45:02 7:40
469. David King 432 NSW 60 M6069 5:45:05 7:40
470. Jason Elias 405 NSW 39 M3039 5:45:27 7:40
471. Dean Coldicott 238 NSW 35 M3039 5:45:27 7:40
472. Anna Morgan 934 QLD 46 M4049 5:45:29 7:40
473. Robin Cameron 190 F NSW 49 W4049 5:45:33 7:40
474. Rod Brooks 462 NSW 51 M5059 5:45:38 7:40
475. Leonie Bradfield 767 F QLD 28 W2029 5:45:40 7:40
476. Andrew Burke 254 NSW 41 M4049 5:46:01 7:41
477. Rune Henriksen 493 NSW 36 M3039 5:46:02 7:41
478. Geoff Stanton 249 QLD 51 M5059 5:46:06 7:41
479. Denise Hearn 68 F VIC 43 W4049 5:46:10 7:41
480. Pete Fallows 608 NSW 38 M3039 5:46:20 7:41
481. Stephen Craft 409 NSW 43 M4049 5:46:39 7:42
482. Mark Redding 749 NSW 48 M4049 5:46:40 7:42
483. Jeremy Carter 823 NSW 36 M3039 5:46:58 7:42
484. Michael Percival 607 NSW 48 M4049 5:47:03 7:42
485. Yolande Walker 609 F NSW 36 W3039 5:47:30 7:43
486. Daryl Pudney 822 NSW 37 M3039 5:48:21 7:44
487. David Little 433 NSW 47 M4049 5:48:40 7:44
488. Wayne Donges 467 NSW 50 M5059 5:49:24 7:45
489. Amanda Harcombe 470 F NSW 41 W4049 5:49:30 7:46
490. Richard Webb 557 QLD 51 M5059 5:49:40 7:46
491. Max Bogenhuber 1 NSW 66 M6069 5:49:44 7:46
492. Debra Martin 1025 F NSW 50 W5059 5:49:55 7:46
493. Sebastian Warmerdam 449 NSW 48 M4049 5:49:57 7:46
494. Hayden Wallace 171 NSW 37 M3039 5:50:16 7:47
495. Dan Solomon 724 NSW 34 M3039 5:50:17 7:47
496. Brendan Wenke 635 QLD 48 M4049 5:50:27 7:47
497. Kimberley Williams 718 F NSW 43 W4049 5:50:28 7:47
498. Mark eat em Falls 929 VIC 49 M4049 5:50:30 7:47
499. Brett Golledge 458 NSW 49 M4049 5:50:38 7:47
500. James Stitt 297 NSW 49 M4049 5:50:38 7:47
501. Mari-Mar Walton 295 F NSW 40 W4049 5:50:55 7:47
502. Manfred Von Appen 1015 NSW 60 M6069 5:50:58 7:47
503. Richard Kolodziej 429 NSW 54 M5059 5:51:09 7:48
504. Peter Walmsley 916 NSW 43 M4049 5:51:11 7:48
505. Andrew Thompson 926 NSW 29 M2029 5:51:12 7:48
506. Jeremy Weight 910 NSW 30 M3039 5:51:12 7:48
507. Justin Bromley 833 NSW 39 M3039 5:51:12 7:48
508. Peter Baldock 725 NSW 38 M3039 5:51:28 7:48
509. Jurgen Spangl 560 NSW 35 M3039 5:51:34 7:48
510. Thomas Davies 319 NSW 26 M2029 5:51:45 7:49
511. Raymond Rowell 710 NSW 32 M3039 5:51:49 7:49
512. Michael McGrath 477 NSW 44 M4049 5:52:07 7:49
513. Sean Mahony 820 QLD 35 M3039 5:52:13 7:49
514. Travis Tremayne 272 VIC 36 M3039 5:52:20 7:49
515. Leonor Lawler 555 F ACT 46 W4049 5:52:36 7:50
516. Barry Higginbottom 549 NSW 46 M4049 5:52:43 7:50
517. Ellis Pearce 734 QLD 44 M4049 5:52:48 7:50
518. Shane Hatton 709 NSW 29 M2029 5:52:49 7:50
519. Gregory Brown 743 NSW 49 M4049 5:52:51 7:50
520. Paul Heagney 451 NSW 43 M4049 5:52:59 7:50
521. Peter Nuttall 454 NSW 48 M4049 5:53:09 7:50
522. Jeremy Hards 276 NSW 41 M4049 5:53:25 7:51
523. Sean Jones 579 NSW 43 M4049 5:53:43 7:51
524. Sean Corr 862 QLD 34 M3039 5:53:44 7:51
525. Colin Decosta 788 NSW 45 M4049 5:53:44 7:51
526. John Mitchell 421 NSW 46 M4049 5:53:48 7:51
527. Katie Twomey 866 NSW 44 M4049 5:54:01 7:52
528. Dennis Sweetman 765 NSW 48 M4049 5:54:12 7:52
529. Mike Hansen 475 NSW 50 M5059 5:54:13 7:52
530. Elizabeth Woodgate 730 F NSW 45 W4049 5:54:17 7:52
531. Adam Darwin 802 NSW 30 M3039 5:54:24 7:52
532. Ken Ford 473 NSW 40 M4049 5:54:31 7:52
533. Daniel O'Neill 602 NSW 30 M3039 5:54:37 7:52
534. Chris Thompson 174 NSW 45 M4049 5:54:43 7:52
535. Matt Trounce 206 NSW 35 M3039 5:55:12 7:53
536. Jojo Tipace 707 QLD 38 M3039 5:55:15 7:53
537. Elizabeth Adams 736 F NSW 50 W5059 5:56:18 7:55
538. Gary Taylor 846 VIC 49 M4049 5:56:40 7:55
539. Juliette Cassidy 516 F NSW 35 W3039 5:56:44 7:55
540. Jackie Appleyard 325 F ACT 29 W2029 5:56:44 7:55
541. Peter Wood 547 NSW 54 M5059 5:56:44 7:55
542. Sean Greenhill 127 NSW 30 M3039 5:56:50 7:55
543. William Blessing 598 NSW 58 M5059 5:56:51 7:55
544. Richard Medway 422 NSW 43 M4049 5:56:54 7:55
545. Aaron Durkin 892 NSW 33 M3039 5:56:54 7:55
546. Tim Deane 438 NSW 35 M3039 5:57:02 7:56
547. John McKenzie 799 NSW 34 M3039 5:57:46 7:57
548. Michael Thompson 510 ACT 48 M4049 5:57:52 7:57
549. Tony Golden 243 NSW 53 M5059 5:58:05 7:57
550. Kelly Ashton 936 F NSW 33 W3039 5:58:15 7:57
551. Jonathan Lloyd 908 NSW 45 M4049 5:58:18 7:57
552. Boyd Wymer 713 NSW 55 M5059 5:58:39 7:58
553. Michael Key 752 NSW 48 M4049 5:58:43 7:58
554. John Drysdale 933 NT 31 M3039 5:58:43 7:58
555. Susan King F931 F NSW 41 W4049 5:58:47 7:58
556. Eric Schmierer 490 NSW 56 M5059 5:59:00 7:58
557. Lisa Nowland 845 NSW 46 M4049 5:59:15 7:59
558. Weston Doley 872 NSW 48 M4049 5:59:31 7:59
559. Kelvin Kenney 568 NSW 39 M3039 5:59:40 7:59
560. Cameron Bulley 764 QLD 38 M3039 5:59:41 7:59
561. Michael Sleep 786 QLD 39 M3039 5:59:41 7:59
562. Kurt Stevenson 330 NSW 18 U20 5:59:52 7:59
563. Louise Durand 621 VIC 46 M4049 6:00:30 8:00
564. Adam Moody 754 NSW 30 M3039 6:00:40 8:00
565. Anthony Henry 871 NSW 44 M4049 6:00:51 8:01
566. Michael Jones 859 NSW 41 M4049 6:01:03 8:01
567. Cerina Meredith 1013 F NSW 50 W5059 6:01:12 8:01
568. Richard Nicholls 873 NSW 41 M4049 6:01:17 8:01
569. Richard Mead 631 NSW 36 M3039 6:01:37 8:02
570. Symon Grindlay 893 NSW 33 M3039 6:01:45 8:02
571. Paul Jeffree 738 NSW 38 M3039 6:01:48 8:02
572. Mario Torresan 456 NSW 44 M4049 6:01:56 8:02
573. Kolya Miller 864 NSW 35 M3039 6:01:58 8:02
574. Nigel Lowry 906 NSW 35 M3039 6:02:04 8:02
575. Jason Kirrage 877 NSW 37 M3039 6:02:16 8:03
576. Thomas Roberts 505 NSW 32 M3039 6:02:43 8:03
577. Paul Perrett 879 VIC 33 M3039 6:02:46 8:03
578. Allan Wilson 1010 NSW 61 M6069 6:03:03 8:04
579. Jason Kirksmith 909 NSW 34 M3039 6:03:08 8:04
580. Darran Kelinske 626 NSW 25 M2029 6:03:09 8:04
581. Jill Vallentine 1033 F NSW 53 W5059 6:03:19 8:04
582. Malcolm Sewell 904 55 M5059 6:04:05 8:05
583. Scott Williams 423 NSW 35 M3039 6:04:07 8:05
584. Darrel Robins 483 NSW 46 M4049 6:04:35 8:06
585. Michelle Healy 260 F QLD 35 W3039 6:04:54 8:06
586. Gary Smith 427 NSW 34 M3039 6:04:55 8:06
587. Gerard Hackwill 558 NSW 44 M4049 6:05:16 8:07
588. Warwick Johnson 772 NSW 54 M5059 6:06:00 8:08
589. Simon Senior 828 VIC 39 M3039 6:06:00 8:08
590. Peter Holz 439 NSW 44 M4049 6:06:09 8:08
591. Tim Geeves-whitehouse 509 NSW 19 U20 6:06:22 8:08
592. John Kennedy 212 ACT 58 M5059 6:06:26 8:08
593. Paul Hannell 807 NSW 49 M4049 6:06:32 8:08
594. Philip Hugill 245 NSW 50 M5059 6:06:37 8:08
595. Glenn Sheppard 340 QLD 37 M3039 6:06:37 8:08
596. Greg Kearney 723 QLD 55 M5059 6:06:42 8:08
597. Chris Dawe 801 NSW 43 M4049 6:06:46 8:09
598. Kirrily Dear 837 F NSW 37 W3039 6:06:55 8:09
599. Steven Best 840 NSW 35 M3039 6:07:01 8:09
600. Greg Puttick 797 NSW 53 M5059 6:07:02 8:09
601. Mary Stringer 706 F NSW 52 W5059 6:07:03 8:09
602. Markus Schar 785 NSW 49 M4049 6:07:06 8:09
603. Zed Zlotnick 748 NSW 44 M4049 6:07:11 8:09
604. Trevor Fowler 919 NSW 42 M4049 6:07:14 8:09
605. Jim Carter 727 NSW 51 M5059 6:07:15 8:09
606. Matthew Perrett 921 NSW 22 M2029 6:07:26 8:09
607. Nicola Tomson 803 NSW 31 M3039 6:07:32 8:10
608. Matthew Tonkin 900 NSW 30 M3039 6:07:40 8:10
609. David Bray 476 NSW 42 M4049 6:08:15 8:11
610. Cathy Montalto F1018 F ACT 56 W5059 6:08:15 8:11
611. Stephanie Dubrasky 826 NSW 35 M3039 6:08:19 8:11
612. Belinda Lockwood 775 F NSW 45 W4049 6:08:28 8:11
613. Glenn Lockwood 708 NSW 45 M4049 6:08:30 8:11
614. Amelia Mooney 922 NSW 22 M2029 6:08:42 8:11
615. Nigel Smith 448 NSW 52 M5059 6:08:51 8:11
616. Alexa Mcauley 638 NSW 30 M3039 6:08:54 8:11
617. Dom Isberg 437 NSW 50 M5059 6:09:06 8:12
618. Stafford Bagot 564 NSW 33 M3039 6:09:10 8:12
619. Kathy Young 930 F ACT 34 W3039 6:09:58 8:13
620. Fiona Phillipps 717 F NSW 35 W3039 6:09:58 8:13
621. Michael Kerr 406 NSW 44 M4049 6:10:12 8:13
622. Nigel Knight 816 NSW 34 M3039 6:10:14 8:13
623. Rohan George 343 PNG 44 M4049 6:10:20 8:13
624. Jonathan Papalia 196 NSW 39 M3039 6:10:29 8:13
625. Tom Silk 125 NSW 44 M4049 6:10:33 8:14
626. Allan Wotherspoon 538 NSW 45 M4049 6:10:37 8:14
627. Brian McPherson 468 QLD 39 M3039 6:10:38 8:14
628. Rachelle Koster 575 NSW 33 M3039 6:10:52 8:14
629. Margaret Mutch 323 NSW 32 M3039 6:11:22 8:15
630. Nicole Haigh 810 NSW 38 M3039 6:11:38 8:15
631. Denis Sharrock 479 NSW 59 M5059 6:11:42 8:15
632. Paula Geeves 492 F NSW 47 W4049 6:11:49 8:15
633. Scott Mirabello 550 NSW 29 M2029 6:12:18 8:16
634. Stuart Price 465 NSW 33 M3039 6:12:22 8:16
635. Deborah Laidlaw 488 F NSW 49 W4049 6:12:25 8:16
636. Ian Ferguson 750 NSW 36 M3039 6:12:57 8:17
637. Scott Turner 452 NSW 40 M4049 6:13:11 8:17
638. Allen Jepson 907 QLD 51 M5059 6:13:16 8:17
639. Alan Conwell 783 NSW 51 M5059 6:13:30 8:18
640. Marie-Claire Kurt 746 F NSW 49 W4049 6:14:13 8:18
641. Leigh D'arcy 790 QLD 49 M4049 6:14:13 8:18
642. Peter Bell 446 NSW 49 M4049 6:14:14 8:18
643. Naoya Kuribara 644 ISH 26 M2029 6:14:48 8:19
644. Gareth Addy 594 NSW 42 M4049 6:14:57 8:19
645. Brett Saxon 633 VIC 43 M4049 6:15:27 8:20
646. Christine King 263 F NSW 39 W3039 6:15:30 8:20
647. Ross McNally 482 QLD 47 M4049 6:15:34 8:20
648. Brett Shepherd 259 NSW 47 M4049 6:15:39 8:20
649. Philip Clarke 417 NSW 57 M5059 6:15:51 8:21
650. Michael Hahn 726 NSW 36 M3039 6:16:32 8:22
651. Garry Keir 842 NSW 51 M5059 6:16:36 8:22
652. Rowan Vickers 265 NSW 48 M4049 6:16:39 8:22
653. Michelle Donnelly 827 VIC 42 M4049 6:16:43 8:22
654. Susan Hitchen 776 F NSW 44 W4049 6:16:56 8:22
655. David Paff 447 NSW 50 M5059 6:17:00 8:22
656. Peter Quinn 1020 NSW 62 M6069 6:17:15 8:23
657. Lisa Perrett 880 F QLD 26 W2029 6:17:31 8:23
658. Chris Knutsen 487 NSW 50 M5059 6:17:36 8:23
659. Deirdre Duncan 1014 F NSW 54 W5059 6:18:38 8:24
660. Les Bryce 442 NSW 63 M6069 6:18:40 8:24
661. Ross Yates 471 NSW 62 M6069 6:19:30 8:26
662. Graham Butler 1046 NSW 60 M6069 6:19:45 8:26
663. Don Macintyre 1007 NSW 62 M6069 6:19:57 8:26
664. Anthony Hayes 270 NSW 51 M5059 6:20:26 8:27
665. Peter Currie 925 NSW 48 M4049 6:20:39 8:27
666. Scott Smith 630 QLD 38 M3039 6:20:48 8:27
667. Greg McCann 459 NSW 51 M5059 6:20:53 8:27
668. Sabina Hamaty 812 F NSW 40 W4049 6:21:03 8:28
669. Lourdes Kellam 583 NSW 41 M4049 6:21:10 8:28
670. Steven Gray 747 NSW 59 M5059 6:21:20 8:28
671. Vanessa Smith 634 F NSW 37 W3039 6:21:47 8:29
672. Dina Batt 618 F NSW 47 W4049 6:21:48 8:29
673. Graham Harcombe 506 NSW 42 M4049 6:21:49 8:29
674. Scott Small 722 NSW 44 M4049 6:21:54 8:29
675. David Munro 745 NSW 44 M4049 6:22:17 8:29
676. Harry Karlikoff 478 NSW 55 M5059 6:22:24 8:29
677. Miyako Curtis 759 F NSW 49 W4049 6:22:28 8:29
678. Glenda Spehr 545 F NSW 45 W4049 6:23:13 8:30
679. Tina Campbell 1019 F NSW 62 W6069 6:23:25 8:31
680. Nick Barlow 215 NSW 42 M4049 6:23:42 8:31
681. Ewen Thompson 716 ACT 51 M5059 6:23:52 8:31
682. Danette Morrison 890 QLD 44 M4049 6:24:23 8:32
683. Susan McBride 719 F NSW 44 W4049 6:25:14 8:33
684. Karen Canfell 876 F NSW 40 W4049 6:25:48 8:34
685. Peter Liebich 593 QLD 49 M4049 6:26:30 8:35
686. Sally Mckay 735 F NSW 45 W4049 6:26:35 8:35
687. Mark Rivers 591 NSW 45 M4049 6:26:55 8:35
688. Catriona Scott 852 NSW 33 M3039 6:27:22 8:36
689. Nick Thompson 431 VIC 46 M4049 6:27:34 8:36
690. Peter Rodovitis 486 NSW 37 M3039 6:27:52 8:37
691. Ken Newton 1016 NSW 66 M6069 6:28:02 8:37
692. Stephanie Park 261 F NSW 35 W3039 6:28:16 8:37
693. Stephane Boulonne 286 NSW 34 M3039 6:28:20 8:37
694. John Mickan 441 NSW 33 M3039 6:28:27 8:37
695. Rob Peattie 854 NSW 30 M3039 6:28:42 8:38
696. Tim Mackellar 615 NSW 49 M4049 6:29:10 8:38
697. Charlie Glapiak 252 NSW 58 M5059 6:29:12 8:38
698. Tonia Lance 251 F NSW 32 W3039 6:29:12 8:38
699. Steven Arney 882 NSW 33 M3039 6:29:12 8:38
700. Ann Owen 1035 F NSW 53 W5059 6:29:25 8:39
701. Richard Melder 740 VIC 41 M4049 6:29:30 8:39
702. Gyan Spring 434 NSW 59 M5059 6:29:48 8:39
703. Robert Balmer 744 QLD 40 M4049 6:30:13 8:40
704. Vanessa Drysdale 800 NT 36 M3039 6:30:13 8:40
705. Kaye Ervin 869 F VIC 46 W4049 6:30:17 8:40
706. Ben Rickards 841 NSW 36 M3039 6:30:31 8:40
707. Ian Elgey 850 NSW 33 M3039 6:30:31 8:40
708. Rodney Smith 756 NSW 47 M4049 6:30:51 8:41
709. Bill Brennan 782 NSW 61 M6069 6:31:24 8:41
710. Steven Pizzey 491 NSW 33 M3039 6:31:32 8:42
711. Brian Cardelli 582 NSW 28 M2029 6:31:54 8:42
712. Fran Boorer 808 NSW 32 M3039 6:32:02 8:42
713. Peter Boorer 784 NSW 32 M3039 6:32:02 8:42
714. Sean O'Hara 894 NSW 35 M3039 6:32:19 8:43
715. John Nysse 811 NZ 50 M5059 6:32:39 8:43
716. Christy Hobley 829 QLD 36 M3039 6:32:39 8:43
717. Gavin Judd 901 NSW 37 M3039 6:32:50 8:43
718. Dennis Bedford 1023 NSW 63 M6069 6:32:50 8:43
719. Don Roach 825 ACT 51 M5059 6:33:14 8:44
720. Stuart Kurtz 870 NSW 33 M3039 6:33:16 8:44
721. Helen Pretty 779 F NSW 41 W4049 6:33:26 8:44
722. Cliff Mckinley 280 VIC 45 M4049 6:33:38 8:44
723. Deveron Dodd 806 VIC 52 M5059 6:33:48 8:45
724. Daren Poole 805 NSW 36 M3039 6:33:53 8:45
725. David Stone 889 NSW 41 M4049 6:34:18 8:45
726. Matthew Hook 54 NSW 34 M3039 6:34:19 8:45
727. Allan Latter 830 NSW 37 M3039 6:34:41 8:46
728. Dominic Boidin 274 NSW 52 M5059 6:34:45 8:46
729. Pat Hughes 1009 NSW 69 M6069 6:34:56 8:46
730. Andre Berton 604 NSW 57 M5059 6:36:02 8:48
731. Ben Dall'Amico 1022 NSW 60 M6069 6:36:31 8:48
732. Neil Peace 1045 NSW 60 M6069 6:36:34 8:48
733. Lee Baker 629 NSW 42 M4049 6:36:35 8:48
734. Peter Tracey 771 NSW 36 M3039 6:36:52 8:49
735. Laurence Basell 258 VIC 26 M2029 6:37:25 8:49
736. Robert Goodall 928 NSW 29 M2029 6:37:28 8:49
737. Martin Dugdale 1021 NSW 60 M6069 6:37:52 8:50
738. Nick Mesher 450 ACT 48 M4049 6:38:04 8:50
739. Sean Duffy 567 NSW 34 M3039 6:38:14 8:50
740. Owen Robertson 885 NSW 34 M3039 6:39:15 8:52
741. Jane Elton 911 F WA 41 W4049 6:39:31 8:52
742. Philip Healey 887 VIC 51 M5059 6:39:51 8:53
743. Chris Mills 480 NSW 47 M4049 6:39:56 8:53
744. Allan West 831 QLD 52 M5059 6:40:09 8:53
745. Louise West 832 QLD 45 M4049 6:40:09 8:53
746. Ken Smith 757 NSW 57 M5059 6:40:10 8:53
747. Naomi Tancred 937 F NSW 35 W3039 6:40:17 8:53
748. Ron Steel 819 QLD 50 M5059 6:40:18 8:53
749. Alan O'Toole 1024 NSW 65 M6069 6:40:48 8:54
750. Rob Capewell 753 NSW 37 M3039 6:40:48 8:54
751. Andrew Haigh 809 NSW 42 M4049 6:40:48 8:54
752. Bob Fickel 495 NSW 57 M5059 6:40:53 8:54
753. Carl Simpson 762 NSW 54 M5059 6:41:52 8:55
754. Peter Cox 888 NSW 48 M4049 6:41:59 8:55
755. Bill Murphy 1036 NSW 61 M6069 6:42:45 8:57
756. Anthony Bousfield 496 NSW 46 M4049 6:42:46 8:57
757. John Melnyczenko 1042 NSW 61 M6069 6:42:53 8:57
758. Grant Moroney 768 NSW 36 M3039 6:42:53 8:57
759. Paul Davison 789 NSW 52 M5059 6:43:01 8:57
760. Ken Steinman 860 NSW 45 M4049 6:43:11 8:57
761. Keely Jones 793 NSW 47 M4049 6:43:24 8:57
762. Stephen Larizza 868 NSW 33 M3039 6:43:34 8:58
763. Lynda Van Dyk 780 F NSW 41 W4049 6:43:40 8:58
764. Louis Commins 733 NSW 59 M5059 6:44:30 8:59
765. Karen Koppenol 1011 F QLD 58 W5059 6:44:56 8:59
766. Diana Schneider 1047 F ACT 63 W6069 6:45:34 9:00
767. Kevin De Souza 851 NSW 48 M4049 6:45:39 9:00
768. Frederique McCartney 275 F NSW 46 W4049 6:46:24 9:01
769. Franca Facci 766 F NSW 47 W4049 6:46:53 9:02
770. Jennifer Devaliant 777 F NSW 42 W4049 6:47:26 9:03
771. Doug Ritchie 761 NSW 48 M4049 6:47:26 9:03
772. James Giltinan 924 NSW 42 M4049 6:47:30 9:03
773. Natalie Barr 778 F NSW 31 W3039 6:47:34 9:03
774. Kieran O'Connor 891 NSW 46 M4049 6:48:27 9:04
775. Nick Drayton 273 NSW 51 M5059 6:48:47 9:05
776. Doriette Mcivor-stone 938 NSW 46 M4049 6:49:18 9:05
777. Trent Morrow 939 QLD 35 M3039 6:49:21 9:05
778. Bob Cumming 741 NSW 46 M4049 6:49:28 9:05
779. Kelly King 835 F NSW 36 W3039 6:49:44 9:06
780. Joanne McCarthy 751 F NSW 48 W4049 6:49:44 9:06
781. David Shearwood 769 NSW 45 M4049 6:50:35 9:07
782. Colleen Drew 1039 F NSW 57 W5059 6:50:43 9:07
783. Janice Vallis 1031 51 M5059 6:50:43 9:07
784. Carmen Whittaker 787 F NSW 31 W3039 6:51:14 9:08
785. Barry Golding 625 NSW 56 M5059 6:51:36 9:08
786. Bernadette Brennan 515 F NSW 30 W3039 6:51:36 9:08
787. Dave Joseph 497 NSW 56 M5059 6:51:43 9:08
788. Serena Wooldridge 622 VIC 37 M3039 6:52:09 9:09
789. Carol Adams 817 F NSW 47 W4049 6:52:31 9:10
790. Conny Warn 737 F NSW 40 W4049 6:52:35 9:10
791. Paul Klitscher 865 ACT 43 M4049 6:52:52 9:10
792. Graham Spokes 499 NSW 53 M5059 6:53:27 9:11
793. Malcolm Downing 758 NSW 32 M3039 6:53:35 9:11
794. Jeff Morunga 742 NSW 49 M4049 6:53:44 9:11
795. Gerry Quinn 773 NSW 49 M4049 6:53:50 9:11
796. Stephen Kibble 704 NSW 45 M4049 6:53:51 9:11
797. Jeff Hodder 605 NSW 53 M5059 6:53:59 9:11
798. Jan Herrmann 712 NSW 45 M4049 6:54:01 9:12
799. Stephen Jackson 999 NSW 51 M5059 6:54:02 9:12
800. Peggy Trager 1044 USA 63 M6069 6:55:22 9:13
801. Mark Davies 500 NSW 49 M4049 6:55:22 9:13
802. Kerry Wilsher 1038 F NSW 52 W5059 6:56:49 9:15
803. Vic Anderson 498 NSW 56 M5059 6:58:52 9:18
804. Jane Trumper 255 F NSW 48 W4049 6:59:53 9:19
805. Barry Rutter 1003 NSW 57 M5059 6:59:53 9:19
806. Darryl Chrisp 1004 NSW 60 M6069 6:59:53 9:19
807. Diane Edwards 162 F VIC 38 W3039 6:59:53 9:19
808. Andrew Taylor 401 NSW 47 M4049 6:59:58 9:19
809. Luis Vazquez-Recio 403 NSW 46 M4049 6:59:58 9:19
810. Keith Morgan 1008 QLD 71 M7079 7:02:21 9:23
811. Mark Simon 250 NSW 41 M4049 7:06:40 9:28
812. Keith White 308 NSW 58 M5059 7:23:45 9:51
813. Bob Greenwood 1027 NSW 65 M6069 7:26:56 9:55
814. Manfred Fiedler 1030 NSW 73 M7079 7:39:40 10:12
815. Jason Hayden 128 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
816. Lisa Goozee 69 F NSW 41 W4049 dnf
817. Sharon Callister 72 F NSW 47 W4049 dnf
818. Darren Salmon 815 NSW 27 M2029 dnf
819. David Wilson 262 NSW 33 M3039 dnf
820. Neil Walsh 918 NSW 30 M3039 dnf
821. Paul Kehoe 701 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
822. Peter Mullins 927 ACT 48 M4049 dnf
823. Kevin O'Kane 774 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
824. Margaret Chu 813 NSW 44 M4049 dnf
825. Graham Osborn 755 NSW 62 M6069 dnf
826. Glenn Dickson 905 NSW 40 M4049 dnf
827. Andrew Fryc 770 NSW 53 M5059 dnf
828. Bert Sloan 1028 NSW 70 M7079 dnf
829. Antonio Gomes 874 NSW 52 M5059 dnf
830. David Matheson 1026 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
831. Sharene Hurnen 781 F ACT 39 W3039 dnf
832. Tony Boyton 847 NSW 33 M3039 dnf
833. Kate Sommerville 923 F WA 38 W3039 dnf
834. Steven Norden 896 NSW 47 M4049 dnf
835. Janelle Annis-brown 858 NSW 39 M3039 dnf
836. James Moody 731 NSW 58 M5059 dnf
837. Ian Morgan 1037 NSW 70 M7079 dnf
838. Bob Hooke 1029 NSW 60 M6069 dnf
839. George Munro 798 NSW 45 M4049 dnf
840. Colin Jeftha 64 NSW 51 M5059 dnf
841. James Swan 883 NSW 37 M3039 dnf
842. Tony Bytheway 763 NSW 56 M5059 dnf
843. Nicola Abrahams 311 F NSW 35 W3039 dns
844. Allison Allen 576 F NSW 38 W3039 dns
845. Gareth Banks 94 NSW 35 M3039 dns
846. Stuart Bouveng 853 NSW 37 M3039 dns
847. Maryann Busteed 1041 F ACT 60 W6069 dns
848. Tim Cairns 413 NSW 36 M3039 dns
849. Nikki Drew 66 F QLD 36 W3039 dns
850. Matthew Fryer 541 NSW 39 M3039 dns
851. John Hanna 683 NSW 47 M4049 dns
852. Elizabeth Humphries 514 F ACT 23 W2029 dns
853. Andrew Jordan 303 NSW 39 M3039 dns
854. Mathew Kinsele 320 NSW 28 M2029 dns
855. Vasilios Koumertas 682 NSW 47 M4049 dns
856. Niall Mac mullan 628 NSW 33 M3039 dns
857. Jakub Marciniec 627 NSW 21 M2029 dns
858. Clarke McClymont 16 NSW 34 M3039 dns
859. Catherine McKersie 570 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
860. Stephane Moulin 856 NSW 37 M3039 dns
861. Robbie Odavis 524 NSW 36 M3039 dns
862. Luke Palmerlee 334 NSW 38 M3039 dns
863. Andrew Taylor 603 NSW 28 M2029 dns
864. James Wentworth 529 NSW 38 M3039 dns
865. Janelle White 240 F NSW 41 W4049 dns
866. Warren Chapman 804 QLD 35 M3039 dq
867. David Clark 914 NSW 34 M3039 dq
868. John Davis 703 NSW 46 M4049 dq
869. Matthew Leary 867 NSW 37 M3039 dq
870. James Meade 445 NSW 44 M4049 dq
871. Dean Simpson 430 NSW 34 M3039 dq
872. Belinda Simpson 760 F NSW 36 W3039 dq