Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Half Marathon (id:901)
Canberra Half Marathon (21.09k)
Sunday, 17th May 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Erwin McRae 1 ACT 33 1:06:05 3:08
2. Scott McTaggart 2 ACT 32 1:10:28 3:20
3. Michael Chapman 1081 ACT 22 1:11:30 3:23
4. Nick Walshe 1102 ACT 30 1:14:33 3:32
5. Matthew Riches 511 ACT 38 1:14:40 3:32
6. Scott Imhoff 291 ACT 30 1:15:35 3:35
7. Nicholas Kastelein 722 ACT 21 1:16:14 3:36
8. David Osmond 459 ACT 35 1:17:38 3:40
9. Wayne Bulloch 83 NSW 41 M40 1:18:08 3:42
10. Chris Williams 651 ACT 23 1:18:18 3:42
11. Richard Thompson 605 QLD 24 1:18:38 3:43
12. Craig Benson 902 ACT 38 1:18:54 3:44
13. Alex Miller 1074 ACT 34 1:20:10 3:48
14. Ben Crabb 137 ACT 35 1:20:16 3:48
15. Nicolas Remires 721 ACT 27 1:21:02 3:50
16. Tony Piazza 479 NSW 39 1:21:14 3:51
17. Greg Regester 505 ACT 46 M45 1:21:18 3:51
18. Mark Willetts 650 QLD 46 M45 1:21:22 3:51
19. Trevor Jacobs 292 ACT 57 M55 1:21:27 3:51
20. Neil Measday 413 NSW 50 M50 1:21:49 3:52
21. Geoff Hawke 268 ACT 51 M50 1:21:55 3:53
22. Andrea Ilakovac F290 F ACT 25 1:22:12 3:53
23. John Woodall 666 NSW 52 M50 1:22:20 3:54
24. Anthony Beven 1068 ACT 42 M40 1:22:39 3:55
25. Paul Moran 427 NSW 34 1:22:43 3:55
26. Darren McClellan 1029 NSW 37 1:22:45 3:55
27. Andrew Clowes 122 QLD 47 M45 1:22:49 3:55
28. Daniel Striegl 588 ACT 29 1:23:08 3:56
29. Steve Nolan 443 ACT 41 M40 1:23:10 3:56
30. Alistair McClusky 1115 ACT 39 1:23:23 3:57
31. Jacob Moore 426 NSW 20 1:23:54 3:58
32. Sally Parker F467 F ACT 28 1:24:17 3:59
33. Peter Johnson 303 ACT 42 M40 1:24:21 3:59
34. Hannah Walmsley F226 F ACT 20 1:24:28 4:00
35. Geoff Monro 424 NSW 44 M40 1:24:40 4:00
36. David Walsh 947 ACT 31 1:24:51 4:01
37. David Beaven 42 ACT 37 1:24:58 4:01
38. Gordon McGurk 404 ACT 43 M40 1:25:23 4:02
39. Mark Porter 1061 ACT 43 M40 1:25:42 4:03
40. Michael Bialczak 1047 VIC 49 M45 1:25:49 4:04
41. Wayne Corlis 130 ACT 27 1:26:21 4:05
42. James Kelly 695 ACT 32 1:26:24 4:05
43. Warren McCourt 704 ACT 46 M45 1:26:24 4:05
44. Bill Stahlhut 579 NSW 48 M45 1:26:33 4:06
45. Richard Faulks 212 ACT 49 M45 1:26:34 4:06
46. Nick Townsin 1025 NSW 35 1:26:41 4:06
47. Gavin Moroney 686 NSW 36 1:26:45 4:06
48. Michael Corlis 128 ACT 50 M50 1:26:46 4:06
49. Jeff Rayner 937 NSW 48 M45 1:26:49 4:06
50. Brian Weiss 638 ACT 51 M50 1:26:55 4:07
51. Ana Duncan F191 F ACT 36 W35 1:26:59 4:07
52. Neil Smith 1008 ACT 47 M45 1:27:03 4:07
53. Glenn Sansom 541 NSW 49 M45 1:27:09 4:07
54. Patrick Ozolins 464 NSW 20 1:27:14 4:08
55. Adrian Kennett 322 ACT 35 1:27:29 4:08
56. Andrew Robertson 1007 NSW 36 1:27:38 4:09
57. Peter Clarke 117 ACT 58 M55 1:27:46 4:09
58. Vince Restagno 509 NSW 38 1:27:49 4:09
59. Sara Burgess F701 F NSW 33 1:27:54 4:10
60. Scott Martin 384 NSW 33 1:27:55 4:10
61. Kate Molineaux F422 F ACT 26 1:28:16 4:11
62. Perry Strand 587 NSW 44 M40 1:28:20 4:11
63. Brett Schumacher 546 ACT 36 1:28:22 4:11
64. Ian McDonald 398 ACT 47 M45 1:28:28 4:11
65. Mathew Wu 673 ACT 28 1:28:32 4:11
66. Sarah Fien F1049 F NSW 41 W40 1:28:33 4:11
67. Sara Wood F665 F QLD 26 1:28:35 4:12
68. Michael McNeill 410 ACT 30 1:28:59 4:13
69. Ben Trevaskis 715 ACT 38 1:29:10 4:13
70. Jeremy Reading 500 ACT 23 1:29:15 4:13
71. Scott Braid 67 NSW 34 1:29:16 4:13
72. Brendan Shaw 552 ACT 39 1:29:22 4:14
73. Matthew Windsor 660 ACT 31 1:29:24 4:14
74. Gary Molineux 423 NSW 47 M45 1:29:25 4:14
75. Nick Mesher 416 ACT 49 M45 1:29:28 4:14
76. Stephen Finnigan 217 ACT 27 1:29:33 4:14
77. Craig Mottershead 1041 ACT 27 1:29:42 4:15
78. Chris Wilson 657 ACT 45 M45 1:29:43 4:15
79. Dave Berg 1111 ACT 35 1:29:43 4:15
80. Peter Fitzpatrick 221 NSW 62 M60 1:29:46 4:15
81. Justin Steele 581 ACT 20 1:29:49 4:15
82. Tom Ward 632 ACT 30 1:29:53 4:15
83. Lee Evans 205 ACT 27 1:29:54 4:15
84. Adrian Rumore 532 ACT 50 M50 1:29:59 4:15
85. Simon Geach 239 ACT 46 M45 1:30:21 4:17
86. Luong Dao 162 VIC 38 1:30:25 4:17
87. Bruce Driscoll 186 NSW 49 M45 1:30:30 4:17
88. Laura Lewis F238 F ACT 26 1:30:31 4:17
89. Nicole Restagno F508 F NSW 33 1:30:39 4:17
90. Claudine Galvin F237 F NSW 40 W40 1:30:41 4:17
91. Rob Owers 462 NSW 38 1:30:41 4:17
92. Emma Packer F465 F NSW 22 1:30:45 4:18
93. Peter Thomson 606 ACT 48 M45 1:30:47 4:18
94. Craig O'Neil 454 ACT 38 1:30:59 4:18
95. David Webster 634 ACT 57 M55 1:31:04 4:19
96. Denis McCarthy 682 VIC 53 M50 1:31:10 4:19
97. Clare Sullivan F1066 F ACT 26 1:31:17 4:19
98. Ben Turner 943 ACT 18 1:31:18 4:19
99. Mike McCarthy 393 WA 46 M45 1:31:18 4:19
100. Andrew Seymour 942 ACT 20 1:31:19 4:19
101. Martin Rocks 525 NSW 29 1:31:20 4:19
102. Renee Hiskins F1078 F ACT 33 1:31:44 4:20
103. Dan Shillington 558 ACT 39 1:31:46 4:21
104. Richard Juckes 702 ACT 39 1:32:05 4:21
105. Daniel Cross 908 ACT 36 1:32:20 4:22
106. Narelle Cleaver F120 F QLD 41 W40 1:32:21 4:22
107. Phil Dowling 1090 ACT 34 1:32:28 4:23
108. Chris Eisenhuth 200 ACT 27 1:32:30 4:23
109. Tom Pollett 935 ACT 20 1:32:32 4:23
110. Adam Meyer 1058 ACT 30 1:32:35 4:23
111. Craig Wisdom 663 ACT 49 M45 1:32:41 4:23
112. Huw Pohlner 484 ACT 21 1:32:42 4:23
113. Matthew Cook 907 NSW 26 1:32:46 4:23
114. Tim Lovell 366 ACT 26 1:32:48 4:24
115. Steven McCullagh 397 NSW 32 1:32:57 4:24
116. Ka Cheung 111 ACT 34 1:33:07 4:24
117. Gavin Henry 920 NSW 31 1:33:08 4:24
118. Bill Henderson 275 ACT 47 M45 1:33:12 4:25
119. Robbie Costmeyer 132 ACT 62 M60 1:33:25 4:25
120. Cathy Crompton F142 F ACT 51 W50 1:33:30 4:26
121. Geoff Moore 40 ACT 61 M60 1:33:36 4:26
122. Sara-Jane Uden F1032 F NSW 25 1:33:38 4:26
123. Marlon Butler 1110 ACT 33 1:33:38 4:26
124. Shaun Lendrum 349 ACT 32 1:33:39 4:26
125. Tully Cribb 740 ACT 26 1:33:42 4:26
126. Ryan Carmichael 906 NSW 25 1:33:48 4:26
127. Bernie Millett 1030 NSW 67 M65 1:33:51 4:26
128. Peter Kershaw 1037 ACT 31 1:33:57 4:27
129. Shane Donohoe 1011 ACT 24 1:34:04 4:27
130. Murray Robertson 521 NSW 19 1:34:08 4:27
131. Scott Foggo 229 NSW 39 1:34:10 4:27
132. Gregory Guise 252 NSW 40 M40 1:34:13 4:28
133. Hugh Jorgensen 1107 ACT 43 M40 1:34:15 4:28
134. Andrew Blyton 56 ACT 29 1:34:15 4:28
135. Michael Mellor 414 NSW 58 M55 1:34:24 4:28
136. Jeff Appleton 1056 ACT 41 M40 1:34:25 4:28
137. Ross Gregg 1118 ACT 48 M45 1:34:27 4:28
138. Stephen Borthwick 64 ACT 46 M45 1:34:30 4:28
139. Graham Burke 87 ACT 62 M60 1:34:35 4:29
140. Ed Macartney 367 VIC 30 1:34:43 4:29
141. Jonathan Doyle 183 ACT 35 1:34:43 4:29
142. Benjamin Southall 693 ACT 27 1:34:44 4:29
143. Matthew Morrison 430 ACT 27 1:34:48 4:29
144. Russel Peschla 476 NSW 41 M40 1:34:50 4:29
145. Kim Wilmshurst F1010 F ACT 31 1:34:53 4:29
146. Cassandra Carey F1006 F ACT 36 W35 1:34:55 4:30
147. Andrew Daly 157 ACT 32 1:35:00 4:30
148. Andrew Lenihan 350 ACT 38 1:35:01 4:30
149. Michael Kenna 319 ACT 45 M45 1:35:09 4:30
150. Peter Kenna 320 ACT 33 1:35:09 4:30
151. Jennifer Davis F168 F ACT 25 1:35:10 4:30
152. Bradley Close 121 ACT 22 1:35:13 4:30
153. Lori McWhirter F412 F NSW 36 W35 1:35:14 4:30
154. Grant Langlands 925 NSW 29 1:35:15 4:30
155. Peter Fogarty 731 ACT 56 M55 1:35:15 4:30
156. Rod Duncan 192 ACT 51 M50 1:35:20 4:31
157. Louise Sharp F551 F ACT 26 1:35:26 4:31
158. Steven Mackenzie 926 NSW 37 1:35:27 4:31
159. Darrell Giles 243 QLD 46 M45 1:35:32 4:31
160. Westley Windsor 661 ACT 64 M60 1:35:34 4:31
161. Scott Pittard 482 ACT 48 M45 1:35:42 4:32
162. Belinda Owers F461 F NSW 33 1:35:50 4:32
163. Damiano Serenellini 550 ACT 33 1:35:53 4:32
164. Carl Allars 13 ACT 33 1:35:55 4:32
165. Craig George 1085 ACT 32 1:35:58 4:33
166. Luis The 600 ACT 31 1:35:59 4:33
167. Trent Lam 924 NSW 29 1:36:05 4:33
168. Kate Vandenberg F623 F ACT 29 1:36:12 4:33
169. Tim Craig 697 ACT 46 M45 1:36:18 4:33
170. Chris Middleton 1105 ACT 40 M40 1:36:20 4:34
171. Louisa Lobigs F358 F ACT 19 1:36:26 4:34
172. Greg De Somer 1027 ACT 49 M45 1:36:30 4:34
173. James Fletcher 744 ACT 30 1:36:31 4:34
174. Carmel Kahlefeldt F1059 F NSW 50 W50 1:36:34 4:34
175. Matt Lemm 347 ACT 39 1:36:40 4:35
176. Eu Ho Siew 561 ACT 31 1:36:41 4:35
177. Kev Kelly 317 ACT 42 M40 1:36:46 4:35
178. Ian Cross 144 ACT 42 M40 1:36:49 4:35
179. Graeme O'Rourke 457 ACT 41 M40 1:36:50 4:35
180. Melissa Carters F102 F ACT 25 1:36:52 4:35
181. Matthew Shonk 1026 ACT 35 1:36:52 4:35
182. Bruce Mikkelsen 417 ACT 30 1:36:53 4:35
183. Joe Andrews 19 ACT 35 1:36:54 4:35
184. Marcus Payne 471 NSW 33 1:36:54 4:35
185. Ned McRae 1064 ACT 32 1:36:55 4:35
186. Simon Wall 1117 ACT 42 M40 1:36:56 4:35
187. Stephen Buddee 81 ACT 20 1:36:59 4:35
188. Rui Zhou 680 ACT 30 1:37:05 4:36
189. Philip Allan 12 ACT 35 1:37:10 4:36
190. Marcus Fitzgerald 219 ACT 33 1:37:10 4:36
191. Giles Lamb 337 ACT 35 1:37:14 4:36
192. Scott Wright 672 ACT 28 1:37:16 4:36
193. Tristan Webber 633 ACT 23 1:37:17 4:36
194. Gary Potter 719 ACT 40 M40 1:37:18 4:36
195. Ian Dawson 170 ACT 38 1:37:27 4:37
196. Slavisa Stojilovic 1103 ACT 38 1:37:27 4:37
197. Robert Arnold 900 VIC 35 1:37:34 4:37
198. Keith Townsin 614 ACT 41 M40 1:37:44 4:38
199. Karel Dubsky 915 NSW 36 1:37:53 4:38
200. Rachel Curren F153 F ACT 35 W35 1:37:59 4:38
201. Nick Vaughan 624 NSW 33 1:38:01 4:38
202. David Austin 24 ACT 38 1:38:02 4:38
203. Jared Semenchuk 549 NSW 24 1:38:05 4:39
204. Lucy McGarva F402 F ACT 25 1:38:06 4:39
205. Paul Archer 1069 ACT 60 M60 1:38:06 4:39
206. Miriam McCarthy F394 F ACT 52 W50 1:38:22 4:39
207. Luke Kay 312 ACT 26 1:38:24 4:39
208. Kim Gilfillan 717 ACT 36 1:38:35 4:40
209. Jim White 645 ACT 60 M60 1:38:41 4:40
210. Charlie McCormack F696 F NSW 44 W40 1:38:43 4:40
211. Roger Pilkington 481 ACT 50 M50 1:38:43 4:40
212. Sarah Blake F739 F ACT 37 W35 1:38:45 4:40
213. Marina Alexander F10 F VIC 29 1:38:52 4:41
214. Julia Reed F503 F ACT 29 1:38:52 4:41
215. John McGann 401 NSW 39 1:38:54 4:41
216. Michelle Wells F640 F ACT 37 W35 1:39:00 4:41
217. Andrew Vogler 625 ACT 31 1:39:05 4:41
218. Melissa McClusky F396 F ACT 38 W35 1:39:05 4:41
219. Glen Mustapic 435 NSW 38 1:39:11 4:42
220. Nathan Draper 185 ACT 39 1:39:11 4:42
221. Peter Hockings 282 ACT 29 1:39:14 4:42
222. Masami Kinefuchi 326 ACT 50 M50 1:39:15 4:42
223. Nadine Thomlinson F603 F ACT 39 W35 1:39:15 4:42
224. Debbie Cowell F134 F ACT 49 W45 1:39:19 4:42
225. Gordon Gray 919 VIC 50 M50 1:39:24 4:42
226. Craig Ward 944 WA 36 1:39:27 4:42
227. Peter Docwra 1028 NSW 46 M45 1:39:27 4:42
228. Peter Heald 272 NSW 45 M45 1:39:32 4:43
229. Nathan Urban 1089 ACT 29 1:39:35 4:43
230. Marty Rabjohns 496 NSW 31 1:39:36 4:43
231. Nicholas Reynolds 939 ACT 18 1:39:41 4:43
232. Dom Di-Campli 176 NSW 38 1:39:42 4:43
233. Michael Chant 1013 ACT 33 1:39:44 4:43
234. Connal McInnes 405 ACT 28 1:39:47 4:43
235. Andrew Burke 86 ACT 28 1:39:50 4:44
236. Andina Faragher F208 F ACT 48 W45 1:39:50 4:44
237. Noivedya Juddery 309 ACT 38 1:39:56 4:44
238. Pam Muston F436 F NSW 49 W45 1:39:58 4:44
239. Richard White 647 ACT 25 1:40:04 4:44
240. Rodney Smith 575 NSW 47 M45 1:40:06 4:44
241. Jason Ainley 8 ACT 33 1:40:06 4:44
242. James Swann 590 ACT 36 1:40:10 4:44
243. Craig Donohue 913 ACT 38 1:40:11 4:45
244. Shawn Jones 307 ACT 33 1:40:12 4:45
245. Garreth O'Dwyer 451 ACT 27 1:40:15 4:45
246. James Atkinson 901 WA 27 1:40:22 4:45
247. Tim Kelly 1001 ACT 39 1:40:23 4:45
248. Peta Earley F195 F ACT 30 1:40:24 4:45
249. John Dryzek 188 ACT 55 M55 1:40:26 4:45
250. David Haddad 1022 ACT 36 1:40:30 4:45
251. Katie Napoli F437 F NSW 29 1:40:34 4:46
252. Amy Aspley Davis F23 F NSW 27 1:40:40 4:46
253. Liza Martini F386 F NSW 39 W35 1:40:44 4:46
254. Neil Keen 314 ACT 38 1:40:45 4:46
255. Samantha Radford F723 F ACT 39 W35 1:40:45 4:46
256. Shelby Friedman 233 ACT 37 1:40:46 4:46
257. Eric Moeller-Duhme 420 NSW 62 M60 1:40:47 4:46
258. Walter Schoning 545 ACT 53 M50 1:40:49 4:46
259. Michael Thompson 604 ACT 48 M45 1:40:49 4:46
260. Doug Jeffrey 295 NSW 45 M45 1:40:56 4:47
261. Megan McGrath F403 F NSW 33 1:40:57 4:47
262. Iain Cox 135 ACT 37 1:41:04 4:47
263. Patrick Hallinan 256 ACT 29 1:41:06 4:47
264. Moretn IB Nielsen 1077 DEN 27 1:41:09 4:47
265. Lyndall Lotze F362 F NSW 39 W35 1:41:21 4:48
266. Bradley Prior 489 ACT 31 1:41:22 4:48
267. David Baussmann 35 ACT 58 M55 1:41:23 4:48
268. Peter Hicks 277 NSW 35 1:41:23 4:48
269. Mick Bell 1067 ACT 34 1:41:24 4:48
270. Mick Ginman 244 ACT 44 M40 1:41:26 4:48
271. Fabian Harding 259 ACT 37 1:41:27 4:48
272. Matt McKerrow 1101 ACT 30 1:41:27 4:48
273. Faye Southcombe F577 F NSW 29 1:41:30 4:48
274. Lace Wang F631 F ACT 34 1:41:41 4:49
275. Brad Boyle 66 NSW 48 M45 1:41:43 4:49
276. Jo Fletcher F227 F NSW 35 W35 1:41:50 4:49
277. Simon Louis 364 NSW 26 1:41:52 4:49
278. Jeroen Ruardij 747 ACT 33 1:41:54 4:49
279. Kristian Newell 441 ACT 28 1:41:57 4:50
280. Catarina Axelsson F720 F ACT 33 1:41:57 4:50
281. Andrew Lalor 336 ACT 35 1:41:57 4:50
282. Etienne Mulder 431 ACT 39 1:41:58 4:50
283. Greg Smith 1084 ACT 32 1:42:00 4:50
284. Tim Elliot 201 ACT 26 1:42:02 4:50
285. Andrew Kay 311 ACT 43 M40 1:42:10 4:50
286. Dave Trudgian 616 ACT 53 M50 1:42:13 4:50
287. Greg Hollis 283 ACT 50 M50 1:42:15 4:50
288. Jason Pattison 1053 NSW 36 1:42:17 4:50
289. Dionette Daly F911 F WA 23 1:42:18 4:51
290. Lauren Davies F165 F NSW 32 1:42:19 4:51
291. Daniel D'Ambrosio 160 ACT 32 1:42:26 4:51
292. Nadine Moroney F687 F NSW 35 W35 1:42:28 4:51
293. Chris Mazur 707 ACT 53 M50 1:42:30 4:51
294. David Blondeau-Patissier 55 ACT 34 1:42:38 4:51
295. Blair Davidson 164 ACT 35 1:42:45 4:52
296. Jared Cox 136 NSW 30 1:42:50 4:52
297. Stefan Krollig 333 ACT 23 1:42:51 4:52
298. Andrew Ross 528 ACT 32 1:42:57 4:52
299. Kyle Rensford 938 ACT 19 1:42:58 4:52
300. Amanda McCormack F47 F ACT 26 1:42:59 4:52
301. Annan Boag 57 ACT 23 1:42:59 4:52
302. Nigel Brookes 724 NSW 41 M40 1:43:00 4:53
303. Ming Leung 353 NSW 41 M40 1:43:01 4:53
304. Rob Elliott 202 NSW 45 M45 1:43:04 4:53
305. John Ness 1106 QLD 59 M55 1:43:05 4:53
306. Tomas Rodriguez Lovibond 526 ACT 20 1:43:08 4:53
307. Alexander Dillon 177 ACT 27 1:43:09 4:53
308. Bronwyn Calver F95 F ACT 39 W35 1:43:10 4:53
309. Linda Gray F248 F ACT 24 1:43:11 4:53
310. Rob Evans 206 ACT 38 1:43:19 4:53
311. Balthazar Lechene 344 ACT 22 1:43:20 4:53
312. Jeff Martin 383 ACT 40 M40 1:43:22 4:54
313. Geoffrey Burge 84 2159 51 M50 1:43:23 4:54
314. Debbie Bloffwitch F53 F NSW 51 W50 1:43:26 4:54
315. Pam Giannakakis F242 F ACT 38 W35 1:43:27 4:54
316. Skye Bloffwitch F54 F NSW 24 1:43:30 4:54
317. Lars Rutz 535 ACT 45 M45 1:43:33 4:54
318. Kylie Malone F377 F ACT 36 W35 1:43:34 4:54
319. Stephen O'Hearn 737 ACT 47 M45 1:43:35 4:54
320. Lindsay McPherson 1093 NSW 53 M50 1:43:43 4:55
321. Michael Lovell 365 NSW 53 M50 1:43:47 4:55
322. Elle Knight F331 F ACT 40 W40 1:43:52 4:55
323. Darren Lott 360 NSW 46 M45 1:43:55 4:55
324. Tina Flanagan F225 F NSW 38 W35 1:43:55 4:55
325. Hayden Marshall 381 ACT 45 M45 1:43:56 4:55
326. Todd McBride 391 ACT 23 1:43:58 4:55
327. Arnold Swart 591 ACT 44 M40 1:43:58 4:55
328. Brian Martins 387 NSW 25 1:44:05 4:56
329. Anne Marie Borg F62 F ACT 37 W35 1:44:06 4:56
330. Duncan Robson 941 ACT 18 1:44:11 4:56
331. Lou Andreatta 16 ACT 48 M45 1:44:15 4:56
332. Yili Zhu 1033 ACT 46 M45 1:44:16 4:56
333. Andrew Sayers 542 ACT 51 M50 1:44:17 4:56
334. Alison Kirkby F330 F ACT 25 1:44:27 4:57
335. Brendon Balagiritharan 26 NSW 26 1:44:33 4:57
336. Tony Fitzpatrick 223 NSW 52 M50 1:44:38 4:57
337. Richard Niven 1043 ACT 45 M45 1:44:39 4:57
338. Megan Cahill F92 F ACT 42 W40 1:44:43 4:57
339. Tyson Self 548 ACT 27 1:44:44 4:57
340. Karen Dean F172 F ACT 26 1:44:44 4:57
341. John Lawson 342 ACT 46 M45 1:44:58 4:58
342. Helen Larmour F338 F ACT 49 W45 1:45:01 4:58
343. Rhianna Fitzpatrick F222 F NSW 15 1:45:04 4:58
344. Tim Stevens 583 NSW 37 1:45:10 4:59
345. Chris Winkler 662 NSW 55 M55 1:45:14 4:59
346. George Masri 388 ACT 49 M45 1:45:26 4:59
347. Helga Dalla F156 F QLD 45 W45 1:45:30 5:00
348. Henry Pavitt 469 ACT 26 1:45:31 5:00
349. Scott Sindel 564 ACT 30 1:45:31 5:00
350. Mark Lawrence 341 NSW 55 M55 1:45:32 5:00
351. Caroline Hall F254 F ACT 39 W35 1:45:34 5:00
352. Carie Bolton F60 F QLD 41 W40 1:45:35 5:00
353. Lauren Williams F655 F ACT 30 1:45:36 5:00
354. Michael Roxborough 531 NSW 27 1:45:38 5:00
355. Ross Ackland 5 NSW 53 M50 1:45:43 5:00
356. Gareth Smith 1116 ACT 35 1:45:47 5:00
357. Paul Symon 592 ACT 48 M45 1:45:50 5:01
358. Gary Bowen 65 ACT 52 M50 1:45:51 5:01
359. Maria O'Reilly F456 F ACT 54 W50 1:45:56 5:01
360. Brett Morrison 429 ACT 40 M40 1:46:01 5:01
361. Vrinda Tiwari F613 F ACT 19 1:46:02 5:01
362. Peter Spitzkowsky 578 ACT 49 M45 1:46:02 5:01
363. Geoff Maloney 379 ACT 47 M45 1:46:05 5:01
364. Julia Nikolic F932 F ACT 20 1:46:10 5:02
365. Serena Lewis F1109 F ACT 34 1:46:28 5:02
366. Frances McNamara F409 F ACT 31 1:46:39 5:03
367. Sarah Vagne F621 F QLD 32 1:46:52 5:04
368. Jonathan Williams 653 NSW 27 1:46:55 5:04
369. Kerrie Tanner F595 F ACT 49 W45 1:46:57 5:04
370. Scott Nielsen 442 ACT 35 1:46:58 5:04
371. Matthew Daniel 161 ACT 40 M40 1:47:00 5:04
372. Shannon Crane F139 F NSW 24 1:47:09 5:04
373. Peter Khourey 325 NSW 50 M50 1:47:10 5:04
374. Rebecca O'Donnell F1108 F ACT 24 1:47:11 5:04
375. David Harries 266 ACT 46 M45 1:47:20 5:05
376. Mark Hollow 1002 ACT 49 M45 1:47:21 5:05
377. Tim Goodwill 734 ACT 38 1:47:23 5:05
378. Steven Murphy 433 ACT 28 1:47:25 5:05
379. Brett Jones 305 ACT 28 1:47:26 5:05
380. Janene Kingston F329 F ACT 44 W40 1:47:31 5:05
381. Lucy Costello F131 F NSW 45 W45 1:47:38 5:06
382. Amelia Russin F534 F ACT 26 1:47:41 5:06
383. Elizabeth Donegan F180 F QLD 30 1:47:42 5:06
384. Jeremy Feldhahn 215 ACT 25 1:47:46 5:06
385. Michelle Elmitt F203 F ACT 47 W45 1:47:49 5:06
386. Andrew Cheffers 110 ACT 43 M40 1:47:50 5:06
387. Gordon Mai 375 NSW 41 M40 1:47:52 5:06
388. Joseph Cram 138 ACT 23 1:47:54 5:06
389. Mark Alexander 11 NSW 66 M65 1:48:22 5:08
390. John Carey 1016 ACT 37 1:48:24 5:08
391. Steve Brain 1017 ACT 37 1:48:25 5:08
392. Julianne Quaine F493 F ACT 49 W45 1:48:38 5:09
393. Guri Singh 567 ACT 43 M40 1:48:41 5:09
394. Steve Holland 1096 ACT 20 1:48:48 5:09
395. Aimee Kable F1019 F ACT 36 W35 1:48:50 5:09
396. Ian Coppell 127 ACT 52 M50 1:48:54 5:09
397. Amelia Thomsett F714 F NSW 27 1:48:57 5:09
398. Chris Chapman 107 ACT 24 1:48:58 5:10
399. Jayson Samson 539 ACT 29 1:48:59 5:10
400. Pamela Hill F279 F ACT 61 W60 1:49:00 5:10
401. Dimitra Andriopoulos F20 F ACT 38 W35 1:49:02 5:10
402. Ian Tucker 1040 ACT 50 M50 1:49:04 5:10
403. Kirsty Davis F169 F ACT 34 1:49:10 5:10
404. Michelle Morgan F428 F ACT 39 W35 1:49:12 5:10
405. Howard Morris 1050 ACT 46 M45 1:49:18 5:10
406. Gil Buerdlmayer 82 ACT 52 M50 1:49:25 5:11
407. Bronwyn Wiseman F664 F ACT 37 W35 1:49:26 5:11
408. Tani Burge F85 F NSW 19 1:49:31 5:11
409. Stephen Reynolds 1031 ACT 56 M55 1:49:33 5:11
410. Andrew Cullens 909 ACT 26 1:49:38 5:11
411. Stephen Priest 487 ACT 19 1:49:39 5:11
412. Rebecca O'Malley F453 F ACT 27 1:49:41 5:12
413. Francine Austin F1024 F ACT 40 W40 1:49:55 5:12
414. Peter Neil 439 ACT 43 M40 1:49:56 5:12
415. Travis Borgo 63 NSW 49 M45 1:49:58 5:12
416. Emily Regueiro-Mckelvie F506 F ACT 27 1:49:58 5:12
417. Desmond Chik 683 NSE 27 1:49:59 5:12
418. Mark Boddy 58 ACT 49 M45 1:50:00 5:12
419. Caroline Gathercole F1052 F ACT 42 W40 1:50:11 5:13
420. Michelle Church F115 F ACT 33 1:50:14 5:13
421. Benjamin Peck 933 NSW 35 1:50:17 5:13
422. Vanessa Palmer F466 F NSW 38 W35 1:50:22 5:13
423. Rebecca Pooley F1091 F NSW 27 1:50:24 5:14
424. Cassie Saville F725 F NSW 27 1:50:25 5:14
425. Bevan Austin 691 ACT 30 1:50:33 5:14
426. Nev Davies 166 NSW 33 1:50:34 5:14
427. Trevor Banks 1004 ACT 31 1:50:39 5:14
428. Amy Simon F562 F ACT 34 1:50:40 5:14
429. Krissi Brewster F72 F ACT 41 W40 1:50:44 5:15
430. Steven Birchall 1075 ACT 37 1:50:46 5:15
431. Bradley Campbell 97 ACT 40 M40 1:50:49 5:15
432. Robert Curtis 910 NSW 1:50:51 5:15
433. Robert Power 486 ACT 41 M40 1:50:53 5:15
434. Julia Shillolo F559 F NSW 22 1:50:54 5:15
435. Hugh Crawley 140 ACT 66 M65 1:50:56 5:15
436. Michelle Bennetts F44 F ACT 37 W35 1:50:59 5:15
437. Jeffrey Lai 335 ACT 24 1:51:02 5:15
438. Leah Afiabo F7 F ACT 47 W45 1:51:03 5:15
439. Walled Basyoni 1086 ACT 35 1:51:03 5:15
440. Peter Clarke 118 ACT 61 M60 1:51:11 5:16
441. Maria Donohue 1012 F ACT 29 1:51:14 5:16
442. Michelle Cumming F147 F NSW 37 W35 1:51:19 5:16
443. Alison Strand F586 F NSW 38 W35 1:51:20 5:16
444. Carolyn Welch F639 F NSW 35 W35 1:51:21 5:16
445. Greg Hollands 730 ACT 55 M55 1:51:21 5:16
446. Tony Judge 685 ACT 51 M50 1:51:22 5:16
447. Graeme Patrick 468 ACT 56 M55 1:51:30 5:17
448. Shandelle Welbourn F945 F NSW 31 1:51:34 5:17
449. Simon Adamson 6 ACT 27 1:51:37 5:17
450. Clare Wall F629 F ACT 54 W50 1:51:37 5:17
451. Natalie Anderson F1015 F ACT 24 1:51:38 5:17
452. Kevin Hannan 258 ACT 41 M40 1:51:41 5:17
453. Ilona Dreghorn F914 F ACT 25 1:51:43 5:17
454. Kahlil Fegan 916 NSW 38 1:51:44 5:17
455. Simon Chan 106 ACT 33 1:51:45 5:17
456. Annette Pattison F1060 F NSW 41 W40 1:51:46 5:17
457. Shane Wegener 637 ACT 40 M40 1:51:48 5:18
458. Edwina Sargeant F1023 F ACT 30 1:51:48 5:18
459. Andrew McAuley 1095 ACT 20 1:51:49 5:18
460. Stephen Hunter 1034 NSW 56 M55 1:51:50 5:18
461. Don Roach 940 ACT 51 M50 1:51:59 5:18
462. Edward Egan 199 NSW 58 M55 1:51:59 5:18
463. Anthony Curren 152 NSW 43 M40 1:52:05 5:18
464. Stephen Sorbello 576 ACT 26 1:52:16 5:19
465. Kat Francis F231 F ACT 25 1:52:17 5:19
466. Stuart Layard 343 ACT 31 1:52:19 5:19
467. Alan Duus 193 ACT 63 M60 1:52:24 5:19
468. Daryl Essam 204 ACT 39 1:52:31 5:20
469. Geoff Ledger 345 ACT 55 M55 1:52:38 5:20
470. Warrick Howieson 287 ACT 39 1:52:42 5:20
471. Sue Miller F1014 F ACT 36 W35 1:52:45 5:20
472. Geoff Crook 143 NSW 48 M45 1:52:47 5:20
473. Paul Simper 563 ACT 38 1:52:51 5:21
474. Belinda MacDonnell F368 F ACT 45 W45 1:52:53 5:21
475. Suzie Gye F253 F ACT 33 1:52:55 5:21
476. John Douglas 181 ACT 38 1:52:57 5:21
477. Tim Ryan 538 ACT 42 M40 1:53:03 5:21
478. Tim Murphy 434 ACT 22 1:53:09 5:21
479. Gordon Honston 1045 ACT 24 1:53:12 5:22
480. Anthony Marcar 380 NSW 24 1:53:12 5:22
481. Phil Bates 1035 ACT 39 1:53:13 5:22
482. Craig Smith 569 ACT 38 1:53:20 5:22
483. Mandy Kershaw F1038 F ACT 32 1:53:24 5:22
484. Kevin Beswick 709 ACT 36 1:53:26 5:22
485. Nigel Coldrick 123 ACT 50 M50 1:53:31 5:22
486. Amanda Nott F1114 F ACT 43 W40 1:53:46 5:23
487. Brian Lafleur 334 NSW 26 1:53:50 5:23
488. Daniel Redondo 501 NSW 31 1:54:03 5:24
489. Cathy Montalto F425 F ACT 56 W55 1:54:04 5:24
490. Gordon Waddington 626 ACT 49 M45 1:54:14 5:24
491. Peter Sinfield 565 ACT 49 M45 1:54:16 5:25
492. Glyn Fiveash 738 ACT 40 M40 1:54:17 5:25
493. Murray Bruce 78 ACT 42 M40 1:54:25 5:25
494. Allan Owen 1097 ACT 61 M60 1:54:26 5:25
495. Craig Davis 167 ACT 40 M40 1:54:29 5:25
496. Teri Barker F28 F ACT 32 1:54:29 5:25
497. Guy Blackburn 904 ACT 40 M40 1:54:34 5:25
498. Nick Blackaby 49 ACT 55 M55 1:54:36 5:26
499. Julie Beer F43 F ACT 42 W40 1:54:40 5:26
500. Lisa Di Paolo F175 F ACT 27 1:54:41 5:26
501. Michael Stone 585 ACT 42 M40 1:54:42 5:26
502. Tiffany Reedy F504 F ACT 39 W35 1:54:47 5:26
503. Jodie Lennox F351 F NSW 36 W35 1:54:48 5:26
504. Kerri Louttit F1112 F ACT 39 W35 1:54:49 5:26
505. Scott Thomson 1020 NSW 27 1:54:50 5:26
506. Scott Lockley 359 NSW 43 M40 1:54:53 5:26
507. Matthew Twomey 618 NSW 32 1:54:54 5:26
508. Zorica Novosel F447 F NSW 38 W35 1:54:55 5:26
509. Kevin Chapman 108 ACT 65 M65 1:54:57 5:27
510. Shane Hemsworth 274 ACT 38 1:54:59 5:27
511. Sharon Hart F1071 F ACT 42 W40 1:55:03 5:27
512. Kathy Laudenbach F1070 F ACT 47 W45 1:55:04 5:27
513. Cindy Briscoe F73 F ACT 43 W40 1:55:05 5:27
514. Laura Frank F232 F ACT 25 1:55:14 5:27
515. Gerald Buckley 1000 NSW 51 M50 1:55:15 5:27
516. Alice Dukinfield F189 F ACT 31 1:55:18 5:28
517. David Marsh 1036 ACT 62 M60 1:55:18 5:28
518. Jon Hardy 261 ACT 31 1:55:18 5:28
519. Deirdre MacDonnell F369 F ACT 40 W40 1:55:27 5:28
520. Arnulf Riedl 512 ACT 39 1:55:28 5:28
521. Kelly Brown F77 F ACT 34 1:55:29 5:28
522. Tammy Weekes F1098 F ACT 40 W40 1:55:35 5:28
523. Andra Reed F502 F ACT 26 1:55:36 5:28
524. Peter Hurley 1099 ACT 44 M40 1:55:36 5:28
525. Robyn McClelland F395 F ACT 55 W55 1:55:39 5:29
526. Ian Goch 246 ACT 36 1:55:49 5:29
527. Andrew Guild 251 ACT 42 M40 1:55:52 5:29
528. Mayumi Takeuchi F593 F ACT 45 W45 1:55:52 5:29
529. Christine Coogan F125 F ACT 46 W45 1:55:54 5:29
530. Adrienne Andrews F17 F ACT 52 W50 1:55:56 5:29
531. Hannah Jude-Smith F310 F ACT 28 1:56:07 5:30
532. Tony Falzarano 207 ACT 48 M45 1:56:09 5:30
533. Kristin Thomas F692 F ACT 33 1:56:10 5:30
534. Bridget Mitzevich F930 F NSW 29 1:56:27 5:31
535. Doug Fulford 699 NSW 54 M50 1:56:29 5:31
536. Jessica Faulks F211 F ACT 26 1:56:30 5:31
537. Lisa Beath F3 F NSW 38 W35 1:56:33 5:31
538. Catherine Horan F284 F ACT 28 1:56:36 5:31
539. Aditi Barthwal F32 F ACT 26 1:56:46 5:32
540. Linda Mackay F370 F ACT 54 W50 1:56:50 5:32
541. Roslyn Rowles F530 F ACT 33 1:56:52 5:32
542. Suzanne Scragg F946 F ACT 36 W35 1:56:59 5:32
543. Kerry Roberts F520 F ACT 36 W35 1:57:00 5:32
544. Ken Fitzgerald 218 NSW 58 M55 1:57:12 5:33
545. Thomas Burdon 689 ACT 29 1:57:15 5:33
546. Stephen Shepherd 556 ACT 47 M45 1:57:17 5:33
547. Alan Newton 1113 ACT 67 M65 1:57:21 5:33
548. Rochelle Kahlefeldt F703 F ACT 27 1:57:24 5:33
549. Lorraine Thomson F736 F ACT 56 W55 1:57:26 5:34
550. Andrew Arthur 22 NSW 30 1:57:28 5:34
551. Angela Bond F61 F NSW 40 W40 1:57:28 5:34
552. Andre Camenzind 96 ACT 26 1:57:30 5:34
553. Toni Peupion F477 F NSW 34 1:57:30 5:34
554. Adam Robinson 523 ACT 36 1:57:35 5:34
555. Peter Foster 230 ACT 48 M45 1:57:43 5:34
556. Peter Strangman 745 ACT 29 1:57:46 5:35
557. Peter Yaron 675 ACT 31 1:57:48 5:35
558. Susan Quan Wing F494 F ACT 33 1:57:49 5:35
559. Blair Comley 124 ACT 39 1:57:52 5:35
560. Zoe Pleasants F483 F ACT 34 1:57:53 5:35
561. Scott Yates 676 ACT 39 1:57:53 5:35
562. Annie O'Connor F450 F ACT 29 1:57:56 5:35
563. Emma Baxter F37 F QLD 32 1:57:57 5:35
564. Lauren Carroll F100 F NSW 17 1:58:00 5:35
565. Dean Bryce 749 NSW 39 1:58:00 5:35
566. Lisa Pawley F470 F QLD 23 1:58:01 5:35
567. Belinda Thewes F601 F NSW 37 W35 1:58:09 5:36
568. Terry Maidment 376 ACT 58 M55 1:58:15 5:36
569. Hayley Farthing F209 F ACT 34 1:58:21 5:36
570. Richard Hilhorst 278 ACT 68 M65 1:58:28 5:37
571. Ray Bramwell 69 ACT 74 M70 1:58:31 5:37
572. Carolyn McLaren F746 F ACT 30 1:58:33 5:37
573. Lisa Carroll F101 F NSW 43 W40 1:58:36 5:37
574. Danny Dowers 182 NSW 43 M40 1:58:42 5:37
575. Amy Willis F656 F ACT 18 1:58:47 5:37
576. Christopher Fickler 216 ACT 29 1:58:49 5:38
577. Jimmy Bland 52 ACT 52 M50 1:58:51 5:38
578. Linda Meyer F929 F ACT 40 W40 1:58:51 5:38
579. Kelly Mills F1044 F ACT 20 1:58:52 5:38
580. Julia Anderson F15 F ACT 38 W35 1:58:54 5:38
581. Marshall Khalil 324 ACT 38 1:58:55 5:38
582. Faith Marshall F927 F ACT 34 1:58:56 5:38
583. Hilton Hunter 288 ACT 44 M40 1:58:57 5:38
584. Tammy Jones F1051 F NSW 46 W45 1:58:57 5:38
585. Emily Linehan F357 F ACT 25 1:58:58 5:38
586. Jayne Crossling F145 F ACT 38 W35 1:58:59 5:38
587. Karen Ritky F515 F NSW 44 W40 1:59:04 5:38
588. Franz Ritky 514 NSW 46 M45 1:59:05 5:38
589. Rachel Gentle F1087 F ACT 26 1:59:20 5:39
590. Sandy Cain F93 F ACT 47 W45 1:59:21 5:39
591. Melissa Orr F458 F ACT 39 W35 1:59:24 5:39
592. Patrick Tynan 1073 NSW 51 M50 1:59:25 5:39
593. Melissa Akers F9 F ACT 21 1:59:26 5:39
594. Melissa Ketchell F323 F QLD 43 W40 1:59:30 5:39
595. J Smith 571 ACT 31 1:59:39 5:40
596. Emily Whitten F648 F ACT 39 W35 1:59:41 5:40
597. Fiona Blackwell F50 F ACT 51 W50 1:59:45 5:40
598. Margie van Belkom F622 F ACT 57 W55 1:59:54 5:41
599. Stephen Hill 280 ACT 60 M60 1:59:54 5:41
600. Susie Barratt F29 F ACT 39 W35 1:59:55 5:41
601. Andrew Curran 150 ACT 22 2:00:00 5:41
602. Douglas House 684 ACT 33 2:00:04 5:41
603. Catherine Furner F236 F ACT 43 W40 2:00:04 5:41
604. Geoff Lewis 733 ACT 56 M55 2:00:07 5:41
605. Susan Donaldson F179 F NSW 34 2:00:12 5:41
606. Brendon Bussey 89 NSW 24 2:00:14 5:42
607. Michelle Kennedy F321 F ACT 32 2:00:15 5:42
608. Natalie Dawson F171 F ACT 32 2:00:36 5:43
609. Suzannah Walton F630 F ACT 30 2:00:38 5:43
610. K Brown F76 F ACT 34 2:01:00 5:44
611. Stacey Buyck F694 F VIC 36 W35 2:01:03 5:44
612. Ryan Pidduck 934 NSW 28 2:01:07 5:44
613. Melissa Neiberding F1046 F ACT 27 2:01:15 5:44
614. Julie Delves F743 F ACT 53 W50 2:01:18 5:45
615. Trish Phillips F478 F ACT 48 W45 2:01:19 5:45
616. Shane Chisholm 112 ACT 28 2:01:30 5:45
617. Frank Quinlan 495 ACT 45 M45 2:01:31 5:45
618. John Timermanis 610 ACT 45 M45 2:01:36 5:45
619. Miranda Rawlinson F498 F ACT 56 W55 2:01:38 5:46
620. Kate Thornton F608 F ACT 23 2:01:45 5:46
621. Sam Roberts-Thomson 522 ACT 23 2:01:47 5:46
622. Michael Tinson 611 ACT 33 2:02:02 5:47
623. Christine Dragisic F184 F ACT 39 W35 2:02:12 5:47
624. Moshumi Smith F574 F ACT 23 2:02:17 5:47
625. Laura Allison F14 F ACT 23 2:02:24 5:48
626. Brooke Jensen F298 F ACT 27 2:02:24 5:48
627. John Neal 438 ACT 57 M55 2:02:26 5:48
628. Justine Rayner F499 F ACT 34 2:02:40 5:48
629. Allan Johnson 300 ACT 51 M50 2:02:41 5:49
630. Brian Jones 306 ACT 49 M45 2:02:41 5:49
631. David Williams 652 ACT 61 M60 2:02:48 5:49
632. Stephen McDonald 399 ACT 51 M50 2:02:48 5:49
633. Stephen Kelly 318 ACT 38 2:02:50 5:49
634. Ryan Ruddick 1055 ACT 26 2:02:53 5:49
635. Jodie Smith F573 F ACT 31 2:02:53 5:49
636. Amanda Heap F273 F ACT 48 W45 2:02:54 5:49
637. Kathleen Kingwill F716 F ACT 24 2:02:56 5:49
638. Amanda Singh F566 F ACT 29 2:02:57 5:49
639. Norma Lindemann F356 F ACT 67 W65 2:02:59 5:49
640. Maxine Gernyi F241 F NSW 49 W45 2:03:06 5:50
641. Lisa Simpson F688 F ACT 30 2:03:20 5:50
642. Lorraine Rae F1079 F ACT 40 W40 2:03:25 5:51
643. Laura Daley F155 F NSW 23 2:03:35 5:51
644. Garreth Harms 264 ACT 23 2:03:46 5:52
645. Judy Couper F1076 F NSW 54 W50 2:03:47 5:52
646. Fee Daly F158 F ACT 26 2:03:49 5:52
647. Alastair Charlton 742 ACT 43 M40 2:04:12 5:53
648. Jenny Abraham F4 F NSW 31 2:04:14 5:53
649. Mike Woods 667 ACT 59 M55 2:04:19 5:53
650. Bronia Rowe F529 F ACT 26 2:04:35 5:54
651. Nathan Yabsley 674 VIC 34 2:04:40 5:54
652. Peter Flynn 228 ACT 35 2:04:57 5:55
653. Katherine Sheppard F557 F ACT 38 W35 2:05:06 5:55
654. Casey Mitchell F698 F ACT 23 2:05:08 5:55
655. Nerida Clarke F116 F ACT 57 W55 2:05:10 5:56
656. Alicia Murphy F432 F NSW 31 2:05:11 5:56
657. Clare King F327 F ACT 32 2:05:12 5:56
658. Rainer Mittelbach 419 ACT 40 M40 2:05:14 5:56
659. Aaron Madden 372 ACT 37 2:05:30 5:57
660. Ray Wales 627 NSW 59 M55 2:05:38 5:57
661. Dave Ryan 536 ACT 46 M45 2:05:53 5:58
662. Kerrie Ryan F537 F ACT 39 W35 2:05:53 5:58
663. Dennis Houghton 285 ACT 58 M55 2:05:57 5:58
664. Marian Blake F51 F ACT 55 W55 2:05:59 5:58
665. Sand Broome F74 F NSW 42 W40 2:05:59 5:58
666. Jane Smith F572 F ACT 51 W50 2:06:00 5:58
667. Robert Hayes 271 ACT 42 M40 2:06:01 5:58
668. Jo Short F560 F NSW 34 2:06:01 5:58
669. George Cruser 700 ACT 47 M45 2:06:02 5:58
670. Doug Eliot 1009 ACT 45 M45 2:06:02 5:58
671. Sarah Baker F748 F ACT 23 2:06:13 5:59
672. Dianne Roberson F518 F NSW 54 W50 2:06:15 5:59
673. Noel Quanchi 728 ACT 44 M40 2:06:44 6:00
674. Ruth Baussmann F36 F ACT 58 W55 2:06:56 6:01
675. Maurie Daly 159 ACT 60 M60 2:06:58 6:01
676. Alison East F196 F ACT 36 W35 2:07:01 6:01
677. Mal Christie 1083 ACT 45 M45 2:07:04 6:01
678. Allison Duncan F190 F ACT 44 W40 2:07:05 6:01
679. Colin Cummins 729 ACT 62 M60 2:07:27 6:02
680. Alicia Bampton F27 F ACT 28 2:07:43 6:03
681. Andrew Wigg 649 ACT 35 2:07:56 6:03
682. Alisha Azmir F25 F ACT 26 2:07:57 6:04
683. Leah Hovenden F718 F ACT 28 2:08:03 6:04
684. Jacqueline Millard F1018 F ACT 55 W55 2:08:03 6:04
685. Karen Pegrum F473 F ACT 42 W40 2:08:05 6:04
686. Adam Billiards 46 NSW 37 2:08:08 6:04
687. John Phillips 1003 ACT 45 M45 2:08:16 6:04
688. Anthony Chan 105 ACT 24 2:08:17 6:04
689. Phoebe Malcolm F1072 F ACT 20 2:08:27 6:05
690. Adrienne Hallam F255 F ACT 38 W35 2:08:40 6:06
691. Paul Cumming 148 NSW 37 2:08:41 6:06
692. Julie Fitzpatrick F220 F NSW 42 W40 2:08:56 6:06
693. Deborah Sansom F540 F NSW 50 W50 2:09:13 6:07
694. Elaine Pugh F490 F NSW 57 W55 2:09:22 6:08
695. Wendy Wheeler F644 F ACT 44 W40 2:09:30 6:08
696. Peter Jeffrey 296 ACT 45 M45 2:09:36 6:08
697. Paul O'Rourke 1063 ACT 35 2:09:44 6:09
698. Hamish Meagher 1062 ACT 35 2:09:44 6:09
699. Philip Nelson 440 ACT 42 M40 2:09:45 6:09
700. Ricky Bryan 79 ACT 34 2:09:56 6:09
701. Fiona Devery F174 F ACT 44 W40 2:10:01 6:09
702. Monique Sheehan F555 F ACT 39 W35 2:10:02 6:09
703. Margaret Wilson F659 F ACT 63 W60 2:10:06 6:10
704. Jason Davenport 163 ACT 35 2:10:07 6:10
705. Darren Leseberg 1005 ACT 40 M40 2:10:07 6:10
706. Gwen Norris F444 F NSW 47 W45 2:10:09 6:10
707. Peter Trotter 615 ACT 73 M70 2:10:15 6:10
708. Alison Berlioz-Nott F903 F ACT 34 2:10:16 6:10
709. Terry Ritter 517 NSW 50 M50 2:10:17 6:10
710. Jodie Griffin F249 F NSW 35 W35 2:10:20 6:10
711. Wendy Hughes F921 F ACT 40 W40 2:10:20 6:10
712. Nicole Maher F374 F ACT 41 W40 2:10:30 6:11
713. Nina Maguire F373 F ACT 38 W35 2:10:31 6:11
714. Johnson Louie 363 ACT 33 2:10:45 6:11
715. Laura Taylor F597 F ACT 33 2:10:47 6:12
716. Donna Tilley F609 F ACT 42 W40 2:10:59 6:12
717. Maureen Barrett F30 F NSW 26 2:11:02 6:12
718. Melissa Harries F267 F NSW 28 2:11:02 6:12
719. Christine Beasley F39 F NSW 44 W40 2:11:07 6:13
720. Elizabeth Hayes F269 F ACT 25 2:11:09 6:13
721. Cheryl Lewis F741 F ACT 54 W50 2:11:17 6:13
722. Sheree Kahlefeldt F708 F ACT 25 2:11:24 6:13
723. Kathy Johnson F301 F NSW 58 W55 2:11:29 6:14
724. Andrew Grace 918 WA 25 2:11:34 6:14
725. Fiona Maloney F378 F ACT 41 W40 2:11:37 6:14
726. Jenny Budd-Clayden F80 F ACT 45 W45 2:11:37 6:14
727. Peter Clayden 119 ACT 48 M45 2:11:38 6:14
728. Eva-Maria Moeller-Duhme F421 F NSW 59 W55 2:11:39 6:14
729. Nadia Mellor F415 F NSW 52 W50 2:11:49 6:15
730. Melanie Walsh F726 F ACT 33 2:11:58 6:15
731. Arthur Wheatstone 643 ACT 25 2:12:00 6:15
732. Sharon Bickers F45 F ACT 55 W55 2:12:03 6:15
733. Karen Scott F547 F ACT 36 W35 2:12:04 6:15
734. Roslyn Cooper F126 F ACT 53 W50 2:12:18 6:16
735. Wendy Edwards F198 F ACT 39 W35 2:12:19 6:16
736. Sara Wedgwood F635 F ACT 37 W35 2:12:29 6:16
737. Michael Johnson 302 ACT 37 2:12:30 6:16
738. Sandra Kay F313 F NSW 38 W35 2:12:47 6:17
739. Ed Purrer 492 ACT 39 2:12:48 6:17
740. Patrice Hardy F262 F NSW 47 W45 2:12:53 6:18
741. Ashley Burger 710 ACT 22 2:12:54 6:18
742. Sky Martin F385 F NSW 32 2:12:55 6:18
743. Rob Reis 1039 ACT 51 M50 2:12:58 6:18
744. Jane Burndred F88 F ACT 29 2:13:05 6:18
745. Mark Purcell 936 ACT 42 M40 2:13:05 6:18
746. Laura Niklaus F750 F ACT 23 2:13:06 6:18
747. Gavin Smith 570 ACT 40 M40 2:13:37 6:20
748. David Matthews 389 ACT 35 2:13:43 6:20
749. Jacqueline Calandra F94 F NSW 66 W65 2:13:44 6:20
750. Matilda Thomas F602 F NSW 33 2:13:53 6:20
751. Monica Shaw F553 F ACT 41 W40 2:14:01 6:21
752. Angela Pratt F1082 F ACT 32 2:14:18 6:22
753. Graeme Schippers 543 NSW 44 M40 2:14:46 6:23
754. David Burger 711 ACT 56 M55 2:14:46 6:23
755. Johanna Hayes F270 F VIC 34 2:14:51 6:23
756. Diana Terry F599 F ACT 47 W45 2:15:09 6:24
757. Sarah Fuller F234 F ACT 27 2:15:33 6:25
758. Vaughn Marshall 382 ACT 46 M45 2:15:33 6:25
759. Pravin Periasamy 475 ACT 27 2:15:59 6:26
760. Christine Nuttall F448 F ACT 39 W35 2:16:11 6:27
761. Janet Gorst F247 F ACT 55 W55 2:16:52 6:29
762. Kim Gehrig F240 F ACT 26 2:17:03 6:29
763. Elizabeth Dixon F178 F ACT 48 W45 2:17:09 6:30
764. Colleen Stahlhut F580 F NSW 40 W40 2:17:18 6:30
765. Jillian Kaleb F681 F ACT 29 2:17:21 6:30
766. Jack O'Toole 460 NSW 74 M70 2:17:22 6:30
767. David Wright 1065 ACT 44 M40 2:17:29 6:31
768. Katrin Wenn F641 F ACT 32 2:17:30 6:31
769. Jenny Ritter F516 F NSW 47 W45 2:17:32 6:31
770. Gemma Ruddick F1054 F ACT 25 2:17:40 6:31
771. Jacki Reichelt F507 F ACT 42 W40 2:17:57 6:32
772. Connie Chong F113 F ACT 22 2:18:08 6:32
773. Jon Tan 594 ACT 26 2:18:12 6:33
774. Megan McIntyre F406 F ACT 38 W35 2:18:19 6:33
775. Adam Harris 1088 ACT 36 2:18:24 6:33
776. Hey Ying F677 F ACT 21 2:18:57 6:35
777. Patrick Carey 727 ACT 69 M65 2:19:27 6:36
778. Christine Barber F712 F NSW 42 W40 2:19:57 6:38
779. Virginnia Johnston-Brown F735 F ACT 30 2:19:57 6:38
780. Clare Eastment F197 F NSW 44 W40 2:20:32 6:39
781. Kerrie Bremner F71 F ACT 43 W40 2:20:55 6:40
782. Eric Bremner 70 QLD 66 M65 2:20:55 6:40
783. Kim Chapple F109 F ACT 40 W40 2:21:01 6:41
784. Fiona Dyer F194 F ACT 39 W35 2:21:20 6:42
785. Arun Tiwari 612 ACT 47 M45 2:21:29 6:42
786. Lisa Walker F628 F ACT 29 2:21:37 6:42
787. Kylie Bisson F48 F NSW 24 2:21:50 6:43
788. Andrew Burns 679 ACT 39 2:22:19 6:44
789. Ross King 328 ACT 30 2:22:20 6:44
790. Helen Lawrence F340 F NSW 56 W55 2:22:30 6:45
791. Lachlan Lewis 354 ACT 71 M70 2:22:49 6:46
792. Jennifer Porteous F485 F ACT 22 2:23:05 6:47
793. Beryl Lowry F705 F NSW 62 W60 2:23:20 6:47
794. Robert Pedlow 472 ACT 47 M45 2:23:21 6:47
795. Emma Gaudry F1092 F ACT 32 2:23:47 6:49
796. Amanda Johnston F1094 F ACT 33 2:23:48 6:49
797. Dilanthi Jayamanne F294 F ACT 30 2:23:49 6:49
798. Maria White F646 F ACT 56 W55 2:23:53 6:49
799. Kate Lemon F348 F ACT 25 2:24:23 6:50
800. Geoff Hare 263 ACT 53 M50 2:24:31 6:51
801. Catherine Eagles F1021 F ACT 28 2:25:30 6:53
802. Josephine Plested F713 F ACT 31 2:25:40 6:54
803. Delanie Hutchinson F289 F ACT 33 2:26:02 6:55
804. Dianne Ozolins F463 F NSW 47 W45 2:27:13 6:58
805. Wanda Stewart F584 F ACT 59 W55 2:28:21 7:02
806. Kathleen Fullerton F235 F ACT 34 2:28:22 7:02
807. Erin Barry F31 F ACT 24 2:28:52 7:03
808. Lucy Bates F34 F ACT 29 2:28:57 7:03
809. Pete Beacroft 38 ACT 27 2:28:58 7:03
810. Edel Reole F1080 F NSW 27 2:29:02 7:03
811. Anne Young F678 F ACT 74 W70 2:29:30 7:05
812. Andrew Jane 293 ACT 38 2:29:44 7:05
813. Angus Tye 619 ACT 34 2:29:44 7:05
814. Ben Kehoe 315 QLD 59 M55 2:29:50 7:06
815. Michele Boyle F1104 F ACT 51 W50 2:29:59 7:06
816. Anna Byrne F91 F ACT 35 W35 2:31:05 7:09
817. Greg Novak 445 NSW 34 2:31:10 7:10
818. Karina Novak F446 F NSW 35 W35 2:31:10 7:10
819. Kelly Casey F104 F NSW 28 2:32:17 7:13
820. Julian Casey 103 NSW 30 2:32:17 7:13
821. Thomas Watson 1100 ACT 19 2:33:02 7:15
822. Julie McKenzie F407 F ACT 27 2:33:58 7:18
823. Cathy Robinson F524 F ACT 52 W50 2:35:09 7:21
824. Deb Angel F21 F ACT 37 W35 2:35:27 7:22
825. Rosa O'Kane F452 F ACT 47 W45 2:35:41 7:22
826. Gary Russell 533 ACT 60 M60 2:37:19 7:27
827. Rad Leovic 352 ACT 81 M80 2:39:40 7:34
828. Eric Lindemann 355 ACT 70 M70 2:42:30 7:42
829. Bernie Rogers 527 ACT 66 M65 2:46:59 7:55
830. Philip Howe 286 ACT 30 2:49:27 8:02
831. Matt Galvin 917 ACT 47 M45 2:49:35 8:02
832. Valerie Fitzpatrick F224 F NSW 59 W55 2:49:44 8:02
833. Adam Jones 304 ACT 37 2:50:26 8:04
834. Julie Faulkner F210 F ACT 43 W40 2:51:38 8:08
835. Diann Bramwell F68 F ACT 62 W60 2:53:09 8:12
836. Emma Crozier F1057 F ACT 25 2:54:07 8:15
837. Lola McKinnon F408 F ACT 48 W45 2:54:47 8:17
838. Tracy Feeney F213 F ACT 41 W40 2:55:10 8:18
839. Sonia Worsley F670 F ACT 36 W35 2:55:11 8:18
840. Terri Jones F308 F ACT 71 W70 2:55:57 8:20
841. Flo Andrew F1042 F ACT 69 W65 2:57:32 8:25
842. Wendy Kehoe F316 F ACT 38 W35 2:57:47 8:25
843. Katherine Creaner F141 F ACT 47 W45 3:01:20 8:35
844. Frederick Minson 418 ACT 27 dns
845. Tim Riordan 513 NSW 29 dns
846. Michael Wright 671 ACT 20 dns
847. Geraldine Roberts F519 F ACT 23 dns
848. Phillip Corlis 129 ACT 25 dns
849. Sam Skrzypek 568 ACT 56 M55 dns
850. Trevor Matthews 390 ACT 40 M40 dns
851. Roberto Orefice 455 ACT 26 dns
852. John Priestly 488 NSW 51 M50 dns
853. Kate Sullivan F589 F ACT 28 dns
854. Rochelle Griffith F250 F ACT 26 dns
855. Alistair Korn 332 ACT 30 dns
856. Graeme Andrews 18 ACT 57 M55 dns
857. Caroline Campbell F98 F ACT 66 W65 dns
858. Gwen Gleeson F245 F ACT 80 W80 dns
859. Andrew Tully 617 ACT 38 dns
860. James Pidgeon 706 QLD 25 dns
861. Johnathan Price 690 ACT 25 dns
862. Stephen Crowe 732 ACT 49 M45 dns
863. Gemma Pike F480 F ACT 24 dns
864. Izabella Urbanek F620 F ACT dns
865. Bryan McCarthy 392 ACT 63 M60 dns
866. David Hobson 281 ACT 60 M60 dns
867. Sarah Jane McDonnell F400 F ACT 34 dns
868. Graeme Reynolds 510 ACT 47 M45 dns
869. Melissa Rath F497 F ACT 32 dns
870. Donna Lott F361 F NSW 43 W40 dns
871. Polly Templeton F598 F ACT 44 W40 dns
872. Michael Feiner 214 NSW 34 dns
873. Lea Weekes-Randall F636 F ACT 26 dns
874. Trudy Schneider F544 F QLD 33 dns
875. Richard Dennis 173 QLD 42 M40 dns
876. Georgia Hardy F260 F ACT 15 dns
877. Donna Lee F346 F ACT 38 W35 dns
878. Paul Pembroke 474 NSW 32 dns
879. Belinda McRae F411 F ACT 23 dns
880. Scott-Marshall Harper 265 ACT 23 dns
881. Kate Williams F654 F ACT 23 dns
882. Elle Beaumont F41 F ACT 19 dns
883. Matthew Coulton 133 ACT 19 dns
884. Jeff Cumpston 149 ACT 27 dns
885. Rachel Thomson-Wright F607 F NSW 28 dns
886. Owen Woolcock 669 ACT 25 dns
887. Jo Taylor F596 F ACT 35 W35 dns
888. Lorraine Stevens F582 F ACT 56 W55 dns
889. Aaron Jenkins 297 ACT 26 dns
890. Mandy Bussey F90 F NSW 41 W40 dns
891. Alex Boiko 59 NSW 48 M45 dns
892. Michael Kenna 922 NSW 41 M40 dns
893. Matthew Carey 99 ACT 33 dns
894. Merv Curran 151 NSW 59 M55 dns
895. Jamie Brown 75 ACT 28 dns
896. Melissa Sheather F554 F NSW 34 dns
897. Prue Mackenzie F371 F NSW 30 dns
898. Thobphon Chulpongsatorn 114 ACT 26 dns
899. Christine Crosswell F146 F ACT 39 W35 dns
900. Tony Henshaw 276 ACT 53 M50 dns
901. Lisa O'Connell F449 F ACT 27 dns
902. Kirsten Law F339 F ACT 27 dns
903. Jack Purcell 491 ACT 21 dns
904. Matt Wentzel 642 NSW 38 dns
905. Denise Driscoll F187 F NSW 50 W50 dns
906. James Neilson 931 ACT 30 dns
907. David Halpin 257 ACT 22 dns
908. Finn Barz 33 ACT 44 M40 dns
909. Michelle Burgess F905 F ACT 20 dns
910. Oliver Dellaruelle 912 ACT 22 dns
911. Ben Kuchel 923 ACT 19 dns
912. Emily McSkimming F928 F ACT 19 dns
913. Veronica Woods F668 F ACT 33 dns
914. Peter Cutting 154 NSW 33 dns
915. Symeko Jochinke F299 F ACT 34 dns
Place Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. ADF CHAMPIONSHIPS  
  Michael Kenna M40
  James Neilson
  Michelle Burgess
  Oliver Dellaruelle
  Ben Kuchel
  Emily McSkimming
  Craig Benson 3:44
  David Walsh 4:01
  Jeff Rayner M45 4:06
  Ben Turner 4:19
  Andrew Seymour 4:19
  Daniel Cross 4:22
  Tom Pollett 4:23
  Matthew Cook 4:23
  Gavin Henry 4:24
  Ryan Carmichael 4:26
  Grant Langlands 4:30
  Steven Mackenzie 4:31
  Trent Lam 4:33
  Robert Arnold 4:37
  Karel Dubsky 4:38
  Gordon Gray M50 4:42
  Craig Ward 4:42
  Nicholas Reynolds 4:43
  Craig Donohue 4:45
  James Atkinson 4:45
  Dionette Daly 4:51
  Kyle Rensford 4:52
  Duncan Robson 4:56
  Julia Nikolic 5:02
  Andrew Cullens 5:11
  Benjamin Peck 5:13
  Robert Curtis 5:15
  Shandelle Welbourn 5:17
  Ilona Dreghorn 5:17
  Kahlil Fegan 5:17
  Don Roach M50 5:18
  Guy Blackburn M40 5:25
  Bridget Mitzevich 5:31
  Suzanne Scragg W35 5:32
  Linda Meyer W40 5:38
  Faith Marshall 5:38
  Ryan Pidduck 5:44
  Alison Berlioz-Nott 6:10
  Wendy Hughes W40 6:10
  Andrew Grace 6:14
  Mark Purcell M40 6:18
  Matt Galvin M45 8:02
2. TRAINING GROUP  
  Bryan McCarthy M60
  David Hobson M60
  Sarah Jane McDonnell
  Graeme Reynolds M45
  Melissa Rath
  Andrew Blyton 4:28
  Miriam McCarthy W50 4:39
  Fabian Harding 4:48
  Amanda McCormack 4:52
  Lars Rutz M45 4:54
  Kirsty Davis 5:10
  Michelle Bennetts W35 5:15
  Craig Smith 5:22
  Teri Barker 5:25
  Linda Mackay W50 5:32
  Zoe Pleasants 5:35
  Scott Yates 5:35
  Emily Linehan 5:38
  Sandy Cain W45 5:39
  Emily Whitten W35 5:40
  Trish Phillips W45 5:45
  Jodie Smith 5:49
  Nerida Clarke W55 5:56
  Clare King 5:56
  Maurie Daly M60 6:01
  Peter Jeffrey M45 6:08
  Fiona Devery W40 6:09
  Monique Sheehan W35 6:09
  Elizabeth Hayes 6:13
  Sharon Bickers W55 6:15
  Karen Scott W35 6:15
  Jane Burndred 6:18
  Katrin Wenn 6:31
  Anna Byrne W35 7:09
  Deb Angel W35 7:22
  Rosa O'Kane W45 7:22
  Tracy Feeney W40 8:18
  Sonia Worsley W35 8:18
  Wendy Kehoe W35 8:25
# Relay Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. THE NERD HERD MMM 1:35:10 4:30
  Peter Cutting 1:35:10  
  Matthew Hicks 1:35:10  
  Eric Oxenham 1:35:10  
2. HALF WITS MF 1:39:13 4:42
  Mike Freeman 1:39:13  
  Anita Gannon 1:39:13  
3. BRONWYN AND DA BOYZ MM 1:40:56 4:47
  Peter Spitzkowsky M45 1:40:56  
  Ewan Mackenzie M40 1:40:56  
4. TRI ATHLETES MMM 1:41:08 4:47
  Greg Swinden M40 1:41:08  
  Andrew Langford 1:41:08  
  Yeuh Phern Tan 1:41:08  
5. THE POTTERS FM 1:41:11 4:47
  Susan Hope W50 1:41:11  
  David Hope M45 1:41:11  
6. QUARTER MASTERS MM 1:42:52 4:52
  Marcaus Muller 1:42:52  
  Paul Smith 1:42:52  
7. JONES & ROSOSINSKI MF 1:45:51 5:01
  Anthony Rososinski 1:45:51  
  Sian Jones 1:45:51  
8. FULFORD FAMILY MF 1:47:23 5:05
  Doug Fulford M50 1:47:23  
  Corinne Fulford 1:47:23  
9. LONG SHOT MFF 1:52:53 5:21
  Steve Smith 1:52:53  
  Debbie Jones W40 1:52:53  
  Peney Ward W35 1:52:53  
10. FOREST FILLIES FFF 1:53:44 5:23
  Gin Ellis W35 1:53:44  
  Lucy Graham W35 1:53:44  
  Liza Rainbird 1:53:44  
11. MACKAY-CENGIA FM 1:59:19 5:39
  Adrian Cengia 1:59:19  
  Vickie Mackay W35 1:59:19  
12. THIRTYSOMETHING FMM 2:01:25 5:45
  Claire Irwin W35 2:01:25  
  Murray Irwin 2:01:25  
  Jeff Hargrave 2:01:25  
13. WINGET FM 2:01:47 5:46
  Courtney Down 2:01:47  
  Adam Westphal 2:01:47  
14. MELISSINA FFF 2:02:08 5:47
  Melissa Beveridge 2:02:08  
  Katrina Luck 2:02:08  
  Jessica Ewens 2:02:08  
15. THE HAWKS MFF 2:05:29 5:56
  David Haddad 2:05:29  
  Jess Daley 2:05:29  
  Ebony Haddad 2:05:29  
16. DONNA & BASS FM 2:05:45 5:57
  Paul Bassett 2:05:45  
  Donna Rousch W35 2:05:45  
17. ANU MEDICAL 2 MM 2:12:25 6:16
  Hilman Tjiang 2:12:25  
  Daniel Gardon 2:12:25  
18. ANU MEDICAL 1 FFF 2:16:27 6:28
  Naomi Campbell 2:16:27  
  Carly Neller 2:16:27  
  Bella Nguyen 2:16:27  
19. TAKES TWO FF 2:19:09 6:35
  Jenny Odgers W70 2:19:09  
  Nancy Simmonds W45 2:19:09  
20. JOYBEL FF 2:22:43 6:46
  Joy Hilhorst W65 2:22:43  
  Beryl Lowry W60 2:22:43  
21. NR2 MF dns
  Nicky Reavell W40 dns  
  Nick Reavell M40 dns  
22. TADA MF dns
  Geoffrey Burge M50 dns  
  Tani Burge dns