Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Canberra Marathon (id:906)
Canberra Marathon (42.19k)
Sunday, 19th April 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. David Criniti 8 NSW 30 2:26:09 3:27
2. Tim Rowe 846 ACT 24 2:27:01 3:29
3. Anthony Farrugia 12 NSW 34 2:27:35 3:29
4. Yared Temesgen 2 VIC 21 2:28:01 3:30
5. Jay Phillpotts 9 VIC 29 2:32:45 3:37
6. Chris Truscott 10 NSW 34 2:36:31 3:42
7. Nick Walshe 38 ACT 30 2:37:41 3:44
8. Tim Mckenzie 996 NSW 25 2:39:59 3:47
9. Chadi Elashkar 48 NSW 32 2:40:42 3:48
10. Tom Gleeson 29 NSW 37 2:43:06 3:51
11. Magda Karimali-Poulos F2005 F NSW 35 W35 2:43:19 3:52
12. Ron Peters 5 QLD 56 M55 2:44:06 3:53
13. Tim Cochrane 14 ACT 28 2:44:44 3:54
14. Adam Jordan 22 NSW 33 2:44:55 3:54
15. Craig McCredie 39 NSW 35 2:44:58 3:54
16. Thamal Cooray 26 NSW 42 M40 2:45:01 3:54
17. Helen Stanton F2003 F QLD 36 W35 2:45:12 3:54
18. Paul Sherman 42 VIC 39 2:47:04 3:57
19. Mai Tagami F2001 F 29 2:47:04 3:57
20. Anita Keem F2350 F NSW 30 2:47:30 3:58
21. Bert Pelgrim 19 VIC 52 M50 2:47:35 3:58
22. Simon Manson 653 NSW 40 M40 2:47:50 3:58
23. Wayne Bulloch 659 NSW 41 M40 2:48:40 3:59
24. Mike Le Roux 584 QLD 33 2:48:49 4:00
25. James Minto 104 ACT 28 2:48:51 4:00
26. Craig Benson 33 ACT 38 2:48:57 4:00
27. Brad Hetharia 66 ACT 33 2:49:12 4:00
28. Scott Milson 620 NSW 35 2:50:29 4:02
29. Micky Donnelly 30 QLD 27 2:50:36 4:02
30. Matthew Riches 35 ACT 38 2:50:43 4:02
31. Darren Morris 64 VIC 34 2:50:49 4:02
32. Andrew Hoffman 52 NSW 35 2:50:52 4:02
33. Brendan Davies 49 NSW 32 2:51:14 4:03
34. Andrew Lee 797 NSW 39 2:51:36 4:04
35. Brad Pendergast 637 NSW 34 2:51:36 4:04
36. Simon Fairweather 73 ACT 39 2:51:50 4:04
37. Shaun Atchison 58 NSW 40 M40 2:52:13 4:04
38. Paul Murray 97 QLD 62 M60 2:53:22 4:06
39. Peter Johnson 34 ACT 42 M40 2:53:31 4:06
40. David Johnston 69 VIC 40 M40 2:53:41 4:07
41. Phillip Giles 40 NSW 34 2:53:49 4:07
42. Greg Regester 72 ACT 46 M45 2:54:02 4:07
43. Dirk Klicker 91 NSW 35 2:54:45 4:08
44. John Peter 185 NSW 42 M40 2:54:54 4:08
45. Patrick Jozwik 786 ACT 23 2:55:03 4:08
46. Carl Barker 677 NSW 49 M45 2:55:26 4:09
47. Ben Wisbey 68 ACT 31 2:55:52 4:10
48. David Scroope 92 QLD 50 M50 2:55:58 4:10
49. Chris Graham 75 NSW 37 2:56:16 4:10
50. Neil Manwaring 805 NSW 36 2:56:24 4:10
51. Craig Lambert 41 NSW 39 2:57:23 4:12
52. Steve Nolan 85 ACT 41 M40 2:57:59 4:13
53. Trevor Jacobs 13 ACT 57 M55 2:58:08 4:13
54. Lorri Di-Lucchio 70 NSW 44 M40 2:58:16 4:13
55. Daniel Riley 140 NSW 32 2:58:21 4:13
56. Johnny Maher 63 VIC 43 M40 2:58:29 4:13
57. Karl Ayrey 678 NSW 34 2:58:56 4:14
58. Johanna Parsons F2009 F NSW 30 2:58:57 4:14
59. Brent Dower 100 VIC 36 2:59:10 4:14
60. Steve Jackson 114 QLD 36 2:59:14 4:14
61. Damian Smith 864 NSW 38 2:59:17 4:14
62. Nenet Susa 638 VIC 36 2:59:20 4:15
63. Brett Worley 112 ACT 32 2:59:25 4:15
64. Cory Holland 617 NSW 48 M45 2:59:27 4:15
65. Wayne Gregory 156 NSW 50 M50 2:59:28 4:15
66. Andrew Howse 583 NSW 36 2:59:41 4:15
67. Steve Kamper 674 NSW 36 2:59:48 4:15
68. Steven Barker 93 VIC 50 M50 2:59:49 4:15
69. Alonso Vasquez 687 NSW 39 2:59:51 4:15
70. James Bradley 103 NSW 33 2:59:52 4:15
71. Chris Brown 162 VIC 61 M60 2:59:53 4:15
72. Cameron Mackintosh 300 ACT 31 2:59:56 4:15
73. Andrew Caton 175 QLD 33 2:59:58 4:15
74. Anthony Kennedy 111 ACT 39 3:00:15 4:16
75. Robert Woolley 600 NSW 28 3:00:55 4:17
76. Craig May 658 NSW 39 3:00:58 4:17
77. Mark Porter 626 ACT 43 M40 3:01:08 4:17
78. Jeff Hartman 54 TAS 41 M40 3:01:13 4:17
79. Keith McKay 120 QLD 58 M55 3:01:20 4:17
80. Martin Amy 87 NSW 28 3:01:25 4:17
81. Daniel Covington 936 NSW 32 3:01:26 4:18
82. Kim Delaney 141 NSW 52 M50 3:01:33 4:18
83. Cameron Munro 164 VIC 33 3:01:48 4:18
84. Steve Cunningham 679 NSW 41 M40 3:02:39 4:19
85. Patrick Wolfe 79 LON 46 M45 3:02:55 4:20
86. Magnus Halldorf 142 ACT 32 3:03:03 4:20
87. Brad Woonton 192 NSW 32 3:03:06 4:20
88. Mark Cutcliffe 645 NSW 42 M40 3:03:12 4:20
89. Verity Tolhurst F2228 F NSW 42 W40 3:03:17 4:20
90. Sarah Biss F2054 F BP 31 3:03:41 4:21
91. Alan McLennan 135 NSW 46 M45 3:03:47 4:21
92. Adam Clark 56 VIC 34 3:03:49 4:21
93. Alistair McClusky 809 ACT 39 3:04:27 4:22
94. David Vlotman 80 NSW 40 M40 3:04:36 4:22
95. Phil Klein 74 QLD 46 M45 3:04:54 4:22
96. Ian Walsh 147 NSW 50 M50 3:04:57 4:23
97. Sam Boag F2022 SA 38 3:05:03 4:23
98. David Dalton 738 VIC 29 3:05:14 4:23
99. Shane Campbell 663 VIC 35 3:05:28 4:23
100. Noel Annett 86 NSW 44 M40 3:05:41 4:24
101. Hamish Coleman 224 VIC 32 3:05:58 4:24
102. Tim Griffin 83 NSW 52 M50 3:06:30 4:25
103. Anthony Coburn 146 NSW 31 3:06:32 4:25
104. Blake Briggs 719 ACT 24 3:06:36 4:25
105. Terence Bell 684 NSW 30 3:06:52 4:25
106. Clyde Rosanowski 619 NSW 28 3:06:52 4:25
107. Stuart Munro 211 QLD 31 3:07:16 4:26
108. Richard Faulks 88 ACT 49 M45 3:07:25 4:26
109. Don Rodgers 655 NSW 57 M55 3:07:25 4:26
110. Jason Dunn 581 NSW 45 M45 3:07:30 4:26
111. Eric Louw 676 VIC 45 M45 3:07:38 4:26
112. Niall Raeside 167 NSW 33 3:07:41 4:26
113. Peter Geraghty 219 QLD 47 M45 3:07:44 4:26
114. Daniel Striegl 868 ACT 29 3:07:44 4:26
115. Mitchell Pyers 838 VIC 23 3:07:46 4:27
116. Andrew McKenzie 171 NSW 40 M40 3:08:04 4:27
117. Brett Vincent 194 VIC 35 3:08:06 4:27
118. Greg Love 585 NSW 54 M50 3:08:08 4:27
119. Scott Buchanan 227 ACT 37 3:08:10 4:27
120. Andrew Letherby 675 ACT 35 3:08:13 4:27
121. Jaemin Frazer 109 NSW 29 3:08:17 4:27
122. Richard Magee 95 NSW 63 M60 3:08:25 4:27
123. Andrew Hannan 770 NSW 32 3:08:33 4:28
124. Bob Story 191 NSW 37 3:08:37 4:28
125. Lucy Blaber F2020 F QLD 28 3:08:42 4:28
126. Jeff Backen 89 QLD 48 M45 3:09:07 4:28
127. Christopher Munro 201 VIC 39 3:09:11 4:29
128. Peter Craig 621 NSW 38 3:09:18 4:29
129. Steve Perry 635 NSW 32 3:09:40 4:29
130. June Petrie F2004 F VIC 45 W45 3:09:46 4:29
131. Steven Priest 159 NSW 34 3:09:50 4:29
132. Stuart Davies 101 ACT 37 3:09:55 4:30
133. Peter Ramsay 32 VIC 45 M45 3:10:08 4:30
134. Leigh Prendergast 188 VIC 31 3:10:14 4:30
135. Ben Martin 215 VIC 30 3:10:17 4:30
136. Peter Black 149 VIC 54 M50 3:10:20 4:30
137. Jacinta Worland F2224 F NSW 35 W35 3:10:37 4:31
138. Simon Wall 153 ACT 42 M40 3:10:43 4:31
139. Jim Owens 7 NSW 51 M50 3:10:45 4:31
140. Mack Wilcox 664 ACT 25 3:10:52 4:31
141. John Dixon 743 VIC 42 M40 3:11:21 4:32
142. Matthew Hooke 247 VIC 23 3:11:35 4:32
143. James Walker 262 NSW 24 3:11:41 4:32
144. Malcolm Buchan 180 NSW 43 M40 3:11:50 4:32
145. Justin Lodge 240 NSW 29 3:12:03 4:33
146. Scott Whiteway 283 NSW 35 3:12:12 4:33
147. Adam Lanson 329 NSW 28 3:12:18 4:33
148. Robbie Costmeyer 134 ACT 62 M60 3:12:22 4:33
149. James Moran 241 NSW 38 3:12:31 4:33
150. Ashley Colquhoun 728 ACT 22 3:12:36 4:33
151. Neil Anderson 122 NSW 44 M40 3:12:47 4:34
152. Nick Harvey 696 NSW 34 3:12:48 4:34
153. Daniel Alvarez 71 NSW 39 3:12:51 4:34
154. Peter Fitzpatrick 16 NSW 61 M60 3:13:01 4:34
155. Brett Schumacher 157 ACT 35 3:13:07 4:34
156. Paul Dyer 173 ACT 38 3:13:15 4:34
157. Dean Elliott 166 SA 56 M55 3:13:21 4:34
158. Rebecca Waugh F2040 F NSW 36 W35 3:13:27 4:35
159. Peter Clarke 78 ACT 58 M55 3:13:28 4:35
160. Philip Coote 374 NSW 34 3:13:49 4:35
161. John Bowe 298 NSW 45 M45 3:14:12 4:36
162. Aedon Talsma 248 NSW 21 3:14:15 4:36
163. Philippe Neyrolles 132 47 M45 3:14:19 4:36
164. Aidan Moore 373 VIC 23 3:14:22 4:36
165. Dave Berg 633 ACT 35 3:14:38 4:36
166. Wesley Van der spuy 356 WA 27 3:14:39 4:36
167. Jason Bell 711 NSW 38 3:14:39 4:36
168. Matt Hegarty 486 ACT 39 3:14:43 4:36
169. Oliver Scott 853 NSW 32 3:14:44 4:36
170. Paul Gillan 51 NSW 37 3:14:44 4:36
171. Jenny Hart F2026 F NSW 42 W40 3:14:44 4:36
172. Wayne Ralph 198 QLD 46 M45 3:14:59 4:37
173. George Dyer 143 VIC 44 M40 3:15:12 4:37
174. Anthony Gray 765 NSW 36 3:15:42 4:38
175. Louis Stergio 222 NSW 40 M40 3:15:56 4:38
176. Emily Lamrock F2029 F NSW 24 3:16:11 4:38
177. Michael Corlis 76 ACT 50 M50 3:16:22 4:39
178. Bernie Millett 15 NSW 67 M65 3:16:32 4:39
179. Nick Wood 634 ACT 30 3:16:51 4:39
180. Scott Gledhill 200 ACT 41 M40 3:16:59 4:40
181. Chris Smith 925 NSW 46 M45 3:17:01 4:40
182. Andrew Dodd 652 NSW 47 M45 3:17:04 4:40
183. Sarah Carpenter F2027 F NSW 34 3:17:06 4:40
184. Alistair Carpenter 239 NSW 32 3:17:07 4:40
185. Bruce Renwick 53 NSW 61 M60 3:17:13 4:40
186. Eamo Kenihan 671 NSW 32 3:17:21 4:40
187. Jim White 207 ACT 60 M60 3:17:21 4:40
188. Jane Christinson F2032 F QLD 37 W35 3:17:22 4:40
189. Grant Hornsby 234 VIC 30 3:17:29 4:40
190. Matthew Mcconnell 810 VIC 32 3:17:29 4:40
191. Kevin Richardson 228 VIC 50 M50 3:17:42 4:41
192. Claudine Galvin F2337 F NSW 40 W40 3:17:43 4:41
193. Gary Trenaman 648 NSW 39 3:17:46 4:41
194. Ray James 102 NSW 59 M55 3:17:47 4:41
195. Joseph Rolella 325 NSW 36 3:18:06 4:41
196. Elizabeth Bennett F2010 F ACT 46 W45 3:18:06 4:41
197. Andrew Sinclair 257 VIC 33 3:18:08 4:41
198. Damian Green 261 ACT 43 M40 3:18:10 4:41
199. Stephen Plummer 326 SA 24 3:18:12 4:41
200. Eric Houbert 61 NSW 56 M55 3:18:25 4:42
201. Brian Weiss 274 ACT 51 M50 3:18:29 4:42
202. Laura James F2349 F NSW 22 3:18:44 4:42
203. Sean Barry 707 NSW 35 3:18:45 4:42
204. Mark Hewitt 203 NSW 55 M55 3:18:49 4:42
205. Nicole Joseph F2063 F WA 30 3:18:53 4:42
206. David Elliott 221 VIC 43 M40 3:19:01 4:43
207. Darren Baxter 226 NSW 42 M40 3:19:05 4:43
208. Chris Harvey 18 VIC 47 M45 3:19:13 4:43
209. Grant Czartowski 492 ACT 23 3:19:15 4:43
210. Glenn Sansom 625 NSW 49 M45 3:19:16 4:43
211. Vic Potter 178 VIC 60 M60 3:19:17 4:43
212. James Terpening 872 NSW 24 3:19:24 4:43
213. Avril Carpenter F2055 F VIC 35 W35 3:19:28 4:43
214. Sharon Kirkman F2021 F VIC 37 W35 3:19:35 4:43
215. David Elvish 343 NSW 40 M40 3:19:41 4:43
216. Georgie Moore F2370 F NSW 26 3:19:47 4:44
217. Anthony Donnelly 347 NSW 40 M40 3:19:53 4:44
218. Craig Dreyer 312 NSW 28 3:19:54 4:44
219. David Rabe 216 QLD 42 M40 3:20:04 4:44
220. Valerie Covacci F2018 F VIC 41 W40 3:20:09 4:44
221. Michael Baer 250 NSW 37 3:20:11 4:44
222. Peter Fogale 331 NSW 36 3:20:21 4:44
223. Grant Galvin 757 ACT 33 3:20:23 4:44
224. Adam Johnson 785 NSW 38 3:20:24 4:44
225. Randall Breen 700 NSW 47 M45 3:20:32 4:45
226. Steven Ince 249 NSW 47 M45 3:20:37 4:45
227. Steve Taylor 348 NSW 47 M45 3:20:40 4:45
228. Robert Wallace 668 NSW 34 3:20:55 4:45
229. Stuart Smith 861 NSW 26 3:21:05 4:45
230. Ron Brockmuller 128 VIC 54 M50 3:21:10 4:46
231. Nick Mesher 129 ACT 48 M45 3:21:13 4:46
232. Paul Higginbotham 315 ACT 33 3:21:17 4:46
233. Brian Groot 44 23 3:21:28 4:46
234. Andrew Smith 333 NSW 50 M50 3:21:29 4:46
235. Michael Alperstein 703 NSW 28 3:21:33 4:46
236. Jonathan Cropper 732 NSW 31 3:21:40 4:46
237. Roger Guard 25 QLD 62 M60 3:21:45 4:46
238. Phillip Sharp 284 NSW 50 M50 3:21:48 4:46
239. Kim Rowe F2023 F ACT 39 W35 3:21:48 4:46
240. Craig O'Neil 902 ACT 38 3:21:53 4:47
241. Anthony Fuster 680 ACT 21 3:21:55 4:47
242. Sharon Ryder F2014 F QLD 36 W35 3:21:56 4:47
243. David Christie 727 NSW 37 3:22:20 4:47
244. Julie Quinn F2025 F ACT 36 W35 3:22:28 4:47
245. Jim Kelly 911 ACT 32 3:22:35 4:48
246. Scott Paton 230 NSW 38 3:22:44 4:48
247. Bruce Tomlinson 236 NSW 44 M40 3:22:50 4:48
248. Greg Soulsby 172 ACT 49 M45 3:22:50 4:48
249. Chris Hayward 273 VIC 54 M50 3:22:53 4:48
250. Steve Kaleb 271 ACT 33 3:22:56 4:48
251. John Gibbie 272 SA 55 M55 3:23:06 4:48
252. Martin McGready 152 ACT 46 M45 3:23:10 4:48
253. Ben Mcevoy 288 NSW 30 3:23:23 4:49
254. Mary Stringer F2220 F NSW 52 W50 3:23:26 4:49
255. Rob Richards 189 QLD 57 M55 3:23:31 4:49
256. John Kaleski 787 NSW 37 3:23:58 4:50
257. Glen Bartholomew 232 QLD 43 M40 3:23:59 4:50
258. Steven Koh 372 NSW 36 3:24:00 4:50
259. Alex Parkinson 824 NSW 35 3:24:00 4:50
260. Ian Twite 57 VIC 53 M50 3:24:10 4:50
261. Darryl Harding 115 NSW 43 M40 3:24:19 4:50
262. Oliver Ladd 311 VIC 33 3:24:26 4:50
263. Jonathan Philpot 270 NSW 32 3:24:34 4:50
264. Mark Oh 193 NSW 33 3:24:41 4:51
265. William Petersen 997 NSW 27 3:24:44 4:51
266. Michael McNeill 266 ACT 30 3:24:45 4:51
267. Paul Mcsweeney 587 NSW 41 M40 3:24:55 4:51
268. Geoff Monro 47 NSW 43 M40 3:24:56 4:51
269. Mark Sabotti 119 QLD 33 3:24:59 4:51
270. Guy Goodwin 762 NSW 26 3:25:04 4:51
271. Michael Terawsky 871 NSW 29 3:25:10 4:51
272. Peter Thomson 205 ACT 48 M45 3:25:12 4:51
273. Andrew Watson 323 QLD 37 3:25:17 4:51
274. Patrick Hodgens 682 NSW 44 M40 3:25:21 4:52
275. Robert Mudford 821 ACT 35 3:25:22 4:52
276. Dave Evans 127 ACT 34 3:25:29 4:52
277. Tony O'Connor 148 NSW 47 M45 3:25:32 4:52
278. Matthew Morrison 913 ACT 26 3:25:32 4:52
279. Ian Limn 383 ACT 37 3:25:41 4:52
280. Brett Mitchell 573 NSW 35 3:25:42 4:52
281. Alice Fraser F2037 F NSW 24 3:25:45 4:52
282. Benjamin Lucas 246 VIC 30 3:25:47 4:52
283. Madeleine Donkin F2327 F NSW 37 W35 3:25:53 4:52
284. Greg Baxter 229 NSW 35 3:25:55 4:52
285. Michael Rainbird 916 ACT 37 3:26:10 4:53
286. Bruce Home 508 SIN 42 M40 3:26:14 4:53
287. David Baldwin 117 ACT 43 M40 3:26:16 4:53
288. Paul Miller 303 WA 51 M50 3:26:17 4:53
289. Michael Davy 740 NSW 57 M55 3:26:30 4:53
290. Andrew Franklin 161 SA 41 M40 3:26:38 4:53
291. Rachel Curren F2419 F ACT 35 W35 3:26:38 4:53
292. Cathy Crompton F2041 F ACT 51 W50 3:26:49 4:54
293. Conrad Yoong 174 QLD 42 M40 3:26:51 4:54
294. Bob McNaught 37 QLD 60 M60 3:26:51 4:54
295. Luke Schofield 852 ACT 25 3:26:55 4:54
296. Sven Wittchen 611 ACT 33 3:26:58 4:54
297. Kerrie Bremner F2024 F ACT 43 W40 3:26:59 4:54
298. Jacky Sheahan F2049 F NSW 39 W35 3:27:00 4:54
299. Jordi Moncada 277 NSW 33 3:27:00 4:54
300. Anthony Robinson 844 NSW 31 3:27:05 4:54
301. Jason Miezio 339 ACT 38 3:27:07 4:54
302. Stephen Moore 923 ACT 30 3:27:10 4:54
303. Rick Patzold 96 NSW 44 M40 3:27:17 4:54
304. Mark Goodwin 281 NSW 35 3:27:20 4:54
305. Nicolas Marie 170 VIC 30 3:27:24 4:54
306. Tristan Miller 268 VIC 32 3:27:24 4:54
307. Gary Russell 187 ACT 60 M60 3:27:26 4:54
308. Joseph Clark-murphy 163 WA 62 M60 3:27:33 4:55
309. Simon Grant 416 NSW 30 3:27:36 4:55
310. Andrew Bates 708 NSW 37 3:27:50 4:55
311. Russell Lindsay 407 NSW 30 3:27:51 4:55
312. Peter Todd 24 TAS 52 M50 3:27:53 4:55
313. Martin Price 832 NSW 56 M55 3:27:54 4:55
314. Michael Everest 912 VIC 21 3:27:55 4:55
315. Gavin Hilton 775 NSW 35 3:27:56 4:55
316. Kazimierz Kulpa 278 NSW 55 M55 3:28:00 4:55
317. Brendan Wong 420 NSW 31 3:28:00 4:55
318. Paul Bretz 408 QLD 42 M40 3:28:01 4:55
319. Ben Commerford 415 NSW 28 3:28:05 4:55
320. Robbie Elder 683 NSW 31 3:28:16 4:56
321. Bruce Horsburgh 688 NSW 50 M50 3:28:17 4:56
322. David Hilly 623 ACT 30 3:28:17 4:56
323. Chris Wilson 202 ACT 45 M45 3:28:22 4:56
324. Peter Fogarty 121 ACT 56 M55 3:28:32 4:56
325. Alan Peacock 31 NSW 60 M60 3:28:43 4:56
326. Robert Costello 346 Wicklow 28 3:28:44 4:56
327. Larry Gilboy 604 QLD 50 M50 3:28:45 4:56
328. Paul Blandford 349 ACT 37 3:28:47 4:56
329. Jessica Robson F2219 F ACT 25 3:28:49 4:56
330. Mark McDonald 410 ACT 38 3:28:50 4:56
331. Stephen Lucas 631 QLD 44 M40 3:28:53 4:57
332. Ian McDonald 811 ACT 46 M45 3:28:55 4:57
333. Roger Knight 181 VIC 42 M40 3:29:00 4:57
334. Shane Simpson 699 NSW 37 3:29:02 4:57
335. Lisa Lukassen F2072 F NSW 44 W40 3:29:12 4:57
336. Andrew Lovett 802 NSW 29 3:29:14 4:57
337. Matt Robinson 116 NSW 35 3:29:18 4:57
338. Vanessa Stewart Krstitch F2033 F VIC 37 W35 3:29:20 4:57
339. Garry Webster 884 VIC 42 M40 3:29:25 4:57
340. Mick Gill 647 QLD 46 M45 3:29:25 4:57
341. Jonathan Raymond 350 NSW 24 3:29:35 4:58
342. Nicholas Tcheng 595 NSW 23 3:29:38 4:58
343. Graham Atkins 673 ACT 42 M40 3:29:40 4:58
344. Barry Rutter 133 NSW 57 M55 3:29:43 4:58
345. Edward Ovadia 689 NSW 22 3:29:44 4:58
346. Josephine Shell F2392 F VIC 35 W35 3:29:44 4:58
347. Sean Muller 199 NSW 30 3:29:46 4:58
348. David Cannings 669 NSW 48 M45 3:29:53 4:58
349. Steve Karvelas 429 ACT 41 M40 3:30:09 4:58
350. Kevin Heaton 231 NSW 45 M45 3:30:15 4:59
351. Robert Wensing 886 NSW 37 3:30:19 4:59
352. Travis Giansiracush 690 VIC 30 3:30:42 4:59
353. Charles Brewer 363 NSW 34 3:30:50 4:59
354. Jim Brokenshire 130 NSW 63 M60 3:30:59 5:00
355. Martin Edvardsson 392 ACT 34 3:31:23 5:00
356. Simon Senior 458 VIC 39 3:31:37 5:00
357. Cameron Griffiths 463 NSW 31 3:31:43 5:01
358. Marc Schnyder 850 VIC 40 M40 3:32:05 5:01
359. Ronny Marks 586 NSW 51 M50 3:32:08 5:01
360. Vass Vassiliou 106 NSW 52 M50 3:32:08 5:01
361. Pip Livingstone F2360 F NSW 44 W40 3:32:09 5:01
362. Brett Abkin 352 NSW 26 3:32:09 5:01
363. Jamie Cann 433 NSW 38 3:32:11 5:01
364. Charles Low 244 NSW 57 M55 3:32:15 5:01
365. Katie Mann F2079 F NSW 30 3:32:16 5:01
366. Doug Boydell 183 NSW 47 M45 3:32:26 5:02
367. Rosemary Dotlic F2046 F WA 27 3:32:27 5:02
368. Justin Cantello 934 NSW 32 3:32:31 5:02
369. Jason Kearin 235 NSW 39 3:32:34 5:02
370. Dave Lang 125 QLD 41 M40 3:32:43 5:02
371. Kim Kelly F2221 F ACT 30 3:32:50 5:02
372. Russell Speight 286 VIC 41 M40 3:32:55 5:02
373. Ellen Glennan F2069 F NSW 38 W35 3:32:57 5:02
374. Rebecca Podbury F2207 F VIC 31 3:33:12 5:03
375. Charles Goldsmith 603 QLD 51 M50 3:33:13 5:03
376. Paul Morris 820 NSW 26 3:33:14 5:03
377. Justin Appleby 704 NSW 31 3:33:17 5:03
378. Jacob Saulwick 848 ACT 25 3:33:21 5:03
379. Chris Llewellyn 477 NSW 36 3:33:27 5:03
380. Susan Archer F2059 F ACT 60 W60 3:33:31 5:03
381. Joseph Korpett 290 VIC 59 M55 3:33:32 5:03
382. Giles Lamb 462 ACT 35 3:33:38 5:03
383. Philippe Lascar 796 NSW 31 3:33:45 5:03
384. Michelle Wells F2078 F ACT 37 W35 3:33:49 5:04
385. James Mackay 403 NSW 38 3:33:51 5:04
386. Andrew Kets 793 QLD 40 M40 3:33:54 5:04
387. Gareth Bishop 712 NSW 30 3:33:58 5:04
388. Rob Mattingly 808 NSW 44 M40 3:34:00 5:04
389. Rune Henriksen 280 NSW 36 3:34:03 5:04
390. Anna Mamone F2075 F VIC 31 3:34:09 5:04
391. Helen Watson F2057 F NSW 43 W40 3:34:28 5:05
392. Wayne Camenzuli 442 NSW 41 M40 3:34:30 5:05
393. Brian Gawne 43 VIC 60 M60 3:34:31 5:05
394. Robert Arnold 255 VIC 35 3:34:32 5:05
395. Cameron Brown 618 ACT 39 3:34:33 5:05
396. Allan Oleary 294 NSW 32 3:34:40 5:05
397. Peter Hibberd 276 NSW 47 M45 3:34:44 5:05
398. Mike Moulton 364 QLD 44 M40 3:34:58 5:05
399. Ruth Kimpton F2058 F VIC 39 W35 3:34:59 5:05
400. Naomi Nemec F2222 F ACT 34 3:35:02 5:05
401. Larry De Zoete 287 VIC 45 M45 3:35:07 5:05
402. Simon Lewis 937 SA 24 3:35:14 5:06
403. Fleur Shaw-Jones F2083 F VIC 38 W35 3:35:24 5:06
404. Matt Power 831 ACT 29 3:35:26 5:06
405. Pam Muston F2038 F NSW 49 W45 3:35:29 5:06
406. Larry Mccarthy 252 VIC 49 M45 3:35:30 5:06
407. Carl Jacobson 783 VIC 34 3:35:54 5:07
408. Iain Martin 301 NSW 42 M40 3:35:58 5:07
409. Barry Skelton 532 VIC 37 3:35:59 5:07
410. Max Carson 27 VIC 60 M60 3:36:08 5:07
411. Sam Osman 636 VIC 29 3:36:10 5:07
412. Katie Ryan F2144 F ACT 21 3:36:12 5:07
413. Rob Connolley 730 NSW 61 M60 3:36:16 5:07
414. Meta Vincent F2028 F VIC 38 W35 3:36:22 5:07
415. Stephanie Siebert F2393 F NSW 33 3:36:32 5:07
416. Lee Rice 305 ACT 28 3:36:35 5:08
417. Amanda Brickwood F2096 F NSW 29 3:36:53 5:08
418. Rod Reid 400 NSW 39 3:37:25 5:09
419. Claire Bellenger F2034 F QLD 35 W35 3:37:26 5:09
420. Tim Turner 660 NSW 46 M45 3:37:30 5:09
421. Nick Allars 702 ACT 36 3:37:32 5:09
422. Thomas Tse 118 NSW 46 M45 3:37:33 5:09
423. Frank Lang 275 VIC 38 3:37:34 5:09
424. Richard Duggan 748 NSW 44 M40 3:37:36 5:09
425. Amanda Smith F2067 F NSW 45 W45 3:37:49 5:09
426. Lester Smith 138 SA 58 M55 3:38:04 5:10
427. Rhett Doyle 479 NSW 47 M45 3:38:09 5:10
428. Mel Mallam F2363 F ACT 29 3:38:10 5:10
429. Tim Britton 608 ACT 24 3:38:14 5:10
430. Michael Neylan 259 NSW 52 M50 3:38:22 5:10
431. Frank Ostini 484 NSW 43 M40 3:38:29 5:10
432. Andrew Huyton 521 VIC 37 3:38:36 5:10
433. Myles White 254 QLD 33 3:38:36 5:10
434. Emily Martin F2115 F ACT 29 3:38:41 5:10
435. Andrew Nichols 424 VIC 39 3:38:46 5:11
436. Rachel Massaro F2418 F VIC 33 3:38:53 5:11
437. Fraser Faithfull 751 VIC 49 M45 3:38:57 5:11
438. Brian Liehr 799 NSW 46 M45 3:39:07 5:11
439. Louise Sharp F2062 F ACT 26 3:39:09 5:11
440. Antonella Delves F2030 F VIC 52 W50 3:39:12 5:11
441. Michael Blomfield 713 NSW 38 3:39:14 5:11
442. Kieron Blackmore 251 NSW 52 M50 3:39:19 5:11
443. Kevin Lieberthal 295 VIC 29 3:39:23 5:11
444. Masami Kinefuchi 385 ACT 50 M50 3:39:23 5:11
445. Jon Perkins 827 NSW 25 3:39:26 5:12
446. Kate Sullivan/ F2412 F ACT 28 3:39:26 5:12
447. Theresa Fabian F2044 F QLD 50 W50 3:39:44 5:12
448. Cathy Newman F2043 F ACT 48 W45 3:39:46 5:12
449. Jodie Fogale F2113 F NSW 31 3:39:46 5:12
450. Jiri Janicek 376 NSW 52 M50 3:39:53 5:12
451. Chris Wenzlau 182 VIC 42 M40 3:39:56 5:12
452. Emilia Bojovic F2080 F VIC 36 W35 3:40:04 5:12
453. David Beverley 77 QLD 65 M65 3:40:22 5:13
454. Richard Florczak 571 NSW 56 M55 3:40:24 5:13
455. Evelyne Neyrolles F2031 F 49 W45 3:40:30 5:13
456. Matt Pascall 910 VIC 24 3:40:37 5:13
457. Carol Baird F2060 F ACT 60 W60 3:40:47 5:13
458. April Palmerlee F2108 F NSW 41 W40 3:40:57 5:14
459. Sebastien Francois 930 NSW 29 3:40:57 5:14
460. Michelle Whiting F2084 F NSW 30 3:41:02 5:14
461. Tim Yates 892 NSW 30 3:41:03 5:14
462. Andrew Jory 389 ACT 30 3:41:08 5:14
463. Alistair Korn 627 ACT 30 3:41:11 5:14
464. Monique Kelley F2071 F VIC 40 W40 3:41:15 5:14
465. Katrina Touzeau F2042 F VIC 41 W40 3:41:19 5:14
466. Graeme Terlich 453 NSW 39 3:41:24 5:14
467. Douglas Long 210 NSW 41 M40 3:41:33 5:15
468. Graham Ridley 160 NSW 47 M45 3:41:36 5:15
469. Matthew Day 265 NSW 45 M45 3:41:37 5:15
470. Gavin Pretorius 195 NSW 46 M45 3:41:39 5:15
471. Trent Lam 795 NSW 29 3:41:58 5:15
472. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor F2048 F VIC 45 W45 3:42:09 5:15
473. Shaun Swadling 413 NSW 22 3:42:09 5:15
474. Tina Clare F2081 F ACT 37 W35 3:42:09 5:15
475. Lynette Delaney F2051 F NSW 43 W40 3:42:20 5:16
476. Hugo Kleyn 65 NSW 43 M40 3:42:28 5:16
477. Steve Winner 145 ACT 49 M45 3:42:36 5:16
478. Sue Cooper F2036 F NSW 43 W40 3:42:45 5:16
479. Hilton Abkin 335 NSW 24 3:42:54 5:16
480. Kylie Woonton F2088 F NSW 30 3:42:57 5:17
481. Steve Firth 378 NSW 34 3:43:03 5:17
482. Ross Gregg 995 ACT 48 M45 3:43:03 5:17
483. Kerry Tubby F2112 F NSW 36 W35 3:43:20 5:17
484. Peter Dunne 204 QLD 43 M40 3:43:21 5:17
485. Timothy Moore 419 NSW 42 M40 3:43:28 5:17
486. Ben Lusher 482 NSW 33 3:43:40 5:18
487. Chris Bailey 706 NSW 24 3:43:43 5:18
488. Edward Dooley 225 NSW 45 M45 3:43:47 5:18
489. Natalie Watson F2053 F NSW 39 W35 3:43:50 5:18
490. Mat Scott 184 QLD 30 3:43:51 5:18
491. Melissa Stanmore F2396 F NSW 40 W40 3:43:54 5:18
492. Julia Reed F2097 F ACT 29 3:43:57 5:18
493. Andrew Earl 920 NSW 29 3:44:00 5:18
494. Jarrod Ransom 512 NSW 20 3:44:03 5:18
495. Jim Gardener 758 QLD 42 M40 3:44:03 5:18
496. Paul Lambert 409 ACT 35 3:44:08 5:18
497. Stephen Borthwick 715 ACT 46 M45 3:44:15 5:18
498. Joanne Shatrov F2409 F NSW 29 3:44:16 5:18
499. Robert Maling 388 VIC 42 M40 3:44:19 5:19
500. Wendy Holt F2074 F NSW 37 W35 3:44:20 5:19
501. George Masri 387 ACT 49 M45 3:44:21 5:19
502. Alex Tyrrell 334 VIC 21 3:44:21 5:19
503. Brian Senior 855 ACT 37 3:44:31 5:19
504. Denise Driscoll F2425 F NSW 50 W50 3:44:33 5:19
505. Bruce Driscoll 698 NSW 49 M45 3:44:34 5:19
506. Lenore George F2089 F NSW 43 W40 3:44:35 5:19
507. Anthony Henry 774 NSW 42 M40 3:44:38 5:19
508. Laurie Irvine 98 ACT 54 M50 3:44:40 5:19
509. Andrew Mill 108 VIC 35 3:44:42 5:19
510. Kamila Karwaj-moore F2102 F QLD 31 3:44:51 5:19
511. Graeme Swinburne 60 NSW 57 M55 3:44:53 5:19
512. Lisa Carroli F2045 F NSW 43 W40 3:45:00 5:19
513. Wayne Moffitt 354 ACT 52 M50 3:45:04 5:20
514. Tim Ablett 701 VIC 32 3:45:04 5:20
515. Mark Hoffman 245 NSW 53 M50 3:45:12 5:20
516. James Cheong 725 NSW 31 3:45:12 5:20
517. Barry Abkin 306 NSW 54 M50 3:45:14 5:20
518. Kate Palisi F2095 F ACT 40 W40 3:45:29 5:20
519. Melissa Selby F2390 F NSW 27 3:45:32 5:20
520. Michael Ryan 371 NSW 47 M45 3:45:59 5:21
521. Kenneth Mclean 501 NSW 27 3:46:12 5:21
522. Robert Ey 21 ACT 49 M45 3:46:32 5:22
523. Cherie Olah F2375 F SA 26 3:46:34 5:22
524. Trina Fuller F2335 F NSW 32 3:46:38 5:22
525. Nev Besant 427 QLD 50 M50 3:46:44 5:22
526. Paul Robards 155 ACT 38 3:46:45 5:22
527. Susie Kluth F2229 F ACT 36 W35 3:46:46 5:22
528. Robert Magner 918 NSW 39 3:46:48 5:22
529. Darren Leseberg 644 ACT 40 M40 3:46:59 5:22
530. Ned McRae 909 ACT 32 3:46:59 5:22
531. John Clery 304 NSW 32 3:47:02 5:22
532. John Wakeling 879 NSW 59 M55 3:47:02 5:22
533. John Donovan 744 NSW 44 M40 3:47:04 5:22
534. Peter Nuttall 922 NSW 48 M45 3:47:07 5:22
535. Chris Murphy 488 NSW 41 M40 3:47:08 5:23
536. Barry Gordon 439 QLD 55 M55 3:47:21 5:23
537. Victoria Mason F2056 F LON 22 3:47:43 5:23
538. Natalie Wood F2406 F ACT 34 3:47:43 5:23
539. Anna Dyason F2047 F ACT 43 W40 3:47:46 5:23
540. Vincent Brereton 474 VIC 43 M40 3:47:49 5:23
541. Christine McLaughlin F2133 F ACT 53 W50 3:47:50 5:24
542. Colin Gray 318 VIC 44 M40 3:47:52 5:24
543. Catherine Macrae F2361 F VIC 24 3:47:57 5:24
544. Justin Bryde 402 NSW 35 3:48:01 5:24
545. Mick Regan 342 NSW 57 M55 3:48:11 5:24
546. Elor Dishi 510 NSW 26 3:48:16 5:24
547. Adrian Stocks 681 LON 35 3:48:22 5:24
548. Jason Workman 258 NSW 43 M40 3:48:31 5:24
549. Mark Seymour 857 ACT 26 3:48:32 5:25
550. David Elliott 212 NSW 61 M60 3:48:36 5:25
551. Barry Stanton 924 ACT 47 M45 3:48:39 5:25
552. Shaun Bourke 209 VIC 33 3:48:42 5:25
553. Jeff Appleton 907 ACT 41 M40 3:48:43 5:25
554. Anthony Cheong 726 NSW 28 3:48:52 5:25
555. Geoff Moore 6 ACT 60 M60 3:48:55 5:25
556. Craig George 632 ACT 32 3:48:59 5:25
557. Nick Schwalbe 310 NSW 28 3:49:10 5:25
558. Denis Speyer 357 NSW 49 M45 3:49:13 5:25
559. Jason Finlen 528 ACT 32 3:49:23 5:26
560. Lance Harvey 369 NSW 32 3:49:25 5:26
561. Linda Gray F2338 F ACT 23 3:49:25 5:26
562. Leslie Trainot F2223 F NSW 32 3:49:29 5:26
563. Chris Gamble 196 ACT 57 M55 3:49:32 5:26
564. George Simpson 903 ACT 25 3:49:33 5:26
565. Glen Morris 607 NSW 42 M40 3:49:36 5:26
566. Grant Deitch 137 NSW 40 M40 3:49:38 5:26
567. Michael Thompson 360 ACT 48 M45 3:49:39 5:26
568. Renee Cologna F2125 F NSW 30 3:49:41 5:26
569. Roz Warne F2065 F NSW 49 W45 3:49:45 5:26
570. Greg Smith 297 ACT 32 3:49:46 5:26
571. Robert Osborne 17 NSW 53 M50 3:49:51 5:26
572. Damian Goodwin 582 NSW 27 3:49:54 5:26
573. Michael McGrath 391 NSW 44 M40 3:49:55 5:26
574. Nicole Salisbury F2389 F NSW 37 W35 3:50:20 5:27
575. Olivia Collier F2212 F NSW 33 3:50:20 5:27
576. Daniel Nader 513 NSW 30 3:50:29 5:27
577. Kurt Blessing 382 NSW 27 3:50:34 5:27
578. Laurence Basell 340 VIC 26 3:50:49 5:28
579. David Haydon 630 NSW 35 3:50:56 5:28
580. Yoichi Kazama 206 NSW 37 3:50:59 5:28
581. Mark Jones 551 ACT 38 3:51:00 5:28
582. Tim Murphy 515 34 3:51:06 5:28
583. Peyton Eickert F2111 F QLD 29 3:51:14 5:28
584. Ross McCarty 393 NSW 59 M55 3:51:20 5:28
585. Steven Barry 697 ACT 43 M40 3:51:35 5:29
586. Roslyn Wilson F2076 F NSW 44 W40 3:51:46 5:29
587. Mark Steinberg 45 NSW 44 M40 3:51:53 5:29
588. James Matthews 807 NSW 32 3:51:58 5:29
589. Liz Bateman F2073 F NSW 44 W40 3:52:05 5:30
590. Sid Astbury 417 NSW 58 M55 3:52:05 5:30
591. Chris Wilson 926 ACT 45 M45 3:52:11 5:30
592. Stephen Craft 320 NSW 43 M40 3:52:24 5:30
593. Kirk Bond 691 QLD 47 M45 3:52:27 5:30
594. Robert Joscelyne 695 NSW 34 3:52:38 5:30
595. Mark Rivers 931 NSW 45 M45 3:52:44 5:30
596. Antonio Gonzalvez 353 VIC 33 3:52:52 5:31
597. Brad Robins 927 NSW 41 M40 3:52:56 5:31
598. Mairi Mclaren F2415 F QLD 23 3:52:56 5:31
599. Eoin Loftus 800 SA 36 3:53:02 5:31
600. Mark Fenton 321 NSW 28 3:53:05 5:31
601. Miriam McCarthy F2035 F ACT 52 W50 3:53:08 5:31
602. David Gething 190 NSW 40 M40 3:53:11 5:31
603. Daniel Tynan 874 NSW 32 3:53:14 5:31
604. Zoey Aitkenhead F2301 F NSW 20 3:53:21 5:31
605. Evan Miller 816 VIC 27 3:53:30 5:32
606. Alan Sheridan 858 NSW 30 3:53:32 5:32
607. Jeff Buxton 359 NSW 50 M50 3:53:37 5:32
608. Steve O'Hearn 435 ACT 47 M45 3:53:48 5:32
609. Jack Vincent 344 QLD 46 M45 3:53:48 5:32
610. John Kennedy 791 ACT 58 M55 3:53:50 5:32
611. Chris Gammon 341 ACT 49 M45 3:53:59 5:32
612. Thalia Anthony F2304 F NSW 30 3:54:04 5:32
613. Hiroyuki Yazawa 425 QLD 40 M40 3:54:07 5:32
614. James Riddett 465 NSW 30 3:54:08 5:32
615. Alex Gibson F2225 F VIC 36 W35 3:54:09 5:32
616. Natalie Best F2117 F NSW 27 3:54:14 5:33
617. Ray Carson 523 NSW 38 3:54:18 5:33
618. Paul Hulme 451 VIC 39 3:54:19 5:33
619. Tony Kellner 412 NSW 43 M40 3:54:19 5:33
620. Mike Nolan 370 QLD 54 M50 3:54:26 5:33
621. Matthew Spence 384 NSW 35 3:54:34 5:33
622. Samantha Radford F2413 F ACT 39 W35 3:54:36 5:33
623. Sari Mackay F2130 F NSW 40 W40 3:54:49 5:33
624. Neil Mcnaughton 814 SA 41 M40 3:54:53 5:34
625. David Cunningham 448 NSW 38 3:55:07 5:34
626. Edgar Demuth 461 VIC 43 M40 3:55:08 5:34
627. Peter Docwra 592 NSW 45 M45 3:55:08 5:34
628. Walter Edgar 399 NSW 55 M55 3:55:15 5:34
629. Andrew Priest 834 NSW 33 3:55:17 5:34
630. Jodie Olivier F2121 F NSW 24 3:55:18 5:34
631. Adam Weir 233 NSW 33 3:55:29 5:34
632. Darren Barclay 895 NSW 33 3:55:30 5:34
633. John Brown 667 NSW 61 M60 3:55:32 5:34
634. Dennis Sweetman 441 NSW 48 M45 3:55:39 5:35
635. Jamie Potter 509 VIC 40 M40 3:55:39 5:35
636. Clinton Guelfi 494 SIN 35 3:55:43 5:35
637. Yeuh Phern Tan 870 ACT 28 3:55:56 5:35
638. Leigh Macritchie F2127 F NSW 27 3:56:01 5:35
639. Jennifer Cooke F2321 F ACT 47 W45 3:56:05 5:35
640. Christoph Pautsch 440 NSW 67 M65 3:56:16 5:36
641. Barbara Miller F2124 F NSW 39 W35 3:56:19 5:36
642. Michael Davidson 739 ACT 32 3:56:34 5:36
643. Blair Briggs 718 NSW 46 M45 3:56:39 5:36
644. Jukka Ahde 324 IN 49 M45 3:56:46 5:36
645. Charissa Patacsil F2377 F NSW 29 3:56:49 5:36
646. Kevin Miller 915 ACT 31 3:56:49 5:36
647. Sebastian Warmerdam 377 NSW 48 M45 3:56:53 5:36
648. Tom Varendorff 921 ACT 26 3:56:53 5:36
649. Peter O'Halloran 640 VIC 42 M40 3:56:57 5:36
650. Amy Aspley Davis F2306 F NSW 27 3:56:58 5:36
651. Paul Harvey 537 NSW 35 3:57:02 5:37
652. Paul Au-Yeung 456 NSW 46 M45 3:57:06 5:37
653. Matthew Hopkins 555 NSW 42 M40 3:57:06 5:37
654. Andrew Laurie 908 NSW 37 3:57:16 5:37
655. Benjamin Smith 863 ACT 30 3:57:18 5:37
656. Katheryn Chambers F2316 F NSW 38 W35 3:57:21 5:37
657. Roger Pilkington 218 ACT 50 M50 3:57:28 5:37
658. Mark Redding 651 NSW 49 M45 3:57:28 5:37
659. Nick Vithalis 877 ACT 23 3:57:29 5:37
660. Michelle Gahan F2336 F ACT 32 3:57:38 5:37
661. Clare Voitin F2209 F VIC 39 W35 3:57:39 5:37
662. Stephie Dowd F2217 F QLD 38 W35 3:57:41 5:38
663. Steve Williams 468 NSW 41 M40 3:57:42 5:38
664. Werner Von allmen 186 BAN 65 M65 3:57:48 5:38
665. Bernie McCarthy 661 NSW 43 M40 3:57:52 5:38
666. John Smyth 865 VIC 43 M40 3:57:56 5:38
667. Scott Harvey 919 VIC 37 3:58:00 5:38
668. David Close 358 SA 66 M65 3:58:01 5:38
669. Greg Wallace 543 NSW 41 M40 3:58:03 5:38
670. Carol Wingreen F2068 F QLD 47 W45 3:58:05 5:38
671. Paul Hannell 452 NSW 49 M45 3:58:13 5:38
672. Travis Drape 747 NSW 34 3:58:14 5:38
673. Amanda McCormack F2105 F ACT 26 3:58:15 5:38
674. Steven Mackenzie 285 NSW 37 3:58:16 5:38
675. Jane Trumper F2086 F NSW 48 W45 3:58:22 5:38
676. Peter Trumper 398 NSW 50 M50 3:58:22 5:38
677. Bethany McCarthy Hall F2208 F NSW 32 3:58:22 5:38
678. Debbie Pendleton F2155 F NSW 30 3:58:23 5:39
679. Nigel Sanderson 598 NSW 37 3:58:27 5:39
680. Steve Holm 599 NSW 47 M45 3:58:27 5:39
681. Paul Gall 505 NSW 51 M50 3:58:45 5:39
682. Jason Sepetauc 856 NSW 36 3:58:45 5:39
683. Carl Weibgen 885 VIC 40 M40 3:58:45 5:39
684. Tom Connell 386 VIC 36 3:58:49 5:39
685. Karen Chan F2142 F NSW 40 W40 3:58:49 5:39
686. Tuong Phan 828 VIC 34 3:58:51 5:39
687. Denise Nicholls F2139 F NSW 47 W45 3:58:55 5:39
688. Tony Gray 472 QLD 46 M45 3:58:56 5:39
689. Chris Burdett 169 NSW 52 M50 3:58:57 5:39
690. Michelle Manning F2092 F NSW 29 3:58:57 5:39
691. Andrew Nabarro 502 NSW 42 M40 3:58:58 5:39
692. Jim Poussard 475 VIC 34 3:58:58 5:39
693. Peter Rodovitis 450 NSW 37 3:59:00 5:39
694. Rebecca Sherwill F2138 F VIC 33 3:59:02 5:39
695. David Eaton 749 NSW 62 M60 3:59:03 5:39
696. Gavin Kawalsky 542 NSW 34 3:59:04 5:39
697. Adrian Slack 460 NSW 31 3:59:05 5:40
698. Mark Parsons 938 NSW 51 M50 3:59:05 5:40
699. Anne Newman F2116 F NSW 52 W50 3:59:06 5:40
700. Stephane Moulin 365 NSW 38 3:59:06 5:40
701. Brian O'Dea 123 NSW 63 M60 3:59:12 5:40
702. Gordon Macvicar 803 NSW 30 3:59:14 5:40
703. Thomas Lenzenhofer 165 NSW 35 3:59:17 5:40
704. Bob Corderoy 113 NSW 63 M60 3:59:17 5:40
705. Gerard Gannon 481 NSW 47 M45 3:59:20 5:40
706. Andrew Pulver 506 NSW 40 M40 3:59:21 5:40
707. Ben Haynes 471 NSW 34 3:59:22 5:40
708. Lachlan Arnold 901 NSW 36 3:59:22 5:40
709. Jeff Liddell 798 VIC 28 3:59:25 5:40
710. Graham Tottey 455 SA 40 M40 3:59:26 5:40
711. Glenn Lockwood 220 NSW 45 M45 3:59:34 5:40
712. Martin Pogson 447 ACT 48 M45 3:59:40 5:40
713. Craig Mcguiggan 594 NSW 38 3:59:42 5:40
714. Janine Rose F2149 F NSW 40 W40 3:59:46 5:40
715. Robert Virgona 404 VIC 42 M40 3:59:47 5:41
716. Andrew Grubba 768 QLD 29 3:59:57 5:41
717. Mridula Lewis F2358 F NSW 37 W35 4:00:06 5:41
718. Declan Kelly 790 NSW 36 4:00:16 5:41
719. Jon Ikin 670 NSW 42 M40 4:00:20 5:41
720. Robert Chalmers 646 NSW 49 M45 4:00:20 5:41
721. Peter D'Arcy 308 NSW 50 M50 4:00:23 5:41
722. David Spencer 242 VIC 36 4:00:25 5:41
723. Peter Watson 882 NSW 40 M40 4:00:25 5:41
724. Rachael Mckinney F2368 F NSW 41 W40 4:00:44 5:42
725. Chris Hardman 444 NSW 41 M40 4:00:52 5:42
726. Thursten Clements 553 NSW 34 4:00:58 5:42
727. Paul Cotteril 906 ACT 23 4:01:06 5:42
728. Greg Procter 835 NSW 31 4:01:09 5:42
729. Laura Mckenzie F2120 F VIC 32 4:01:09 5:42
730. Joyce Lam F2184 F NSW 25 4:01:11 5:42
731. Luke Pittman 302 NSW 32 4:01:14 5:43
732. Emma Pittman F2379 F NSW 30 4:01:14 5:43
733. Warren Foy 454 NSW 45 M45 4:01:17 5:43
734. Jenny Eason F2099 F VIC 49 W45 4:01:20 5:43
735. Kelly Baker F2126 F NSW 38 W35 4:01:26 5:43
736. Emma Dasey F2106 F ACT 23 4:01:31 5:43
737. Tyson Self 854 ACT 27 4:01:50 5:43
738. Fleur Harmelin F2172 F NSW 38 W35 4:01:56 5:44
739. Lisa La Rance F2119 F ACT 36 W35 4:01:57 5:44
740. Andrew Sayers 332 ACT 51 M50 4:02:01 5:44
741. Tim Galt 554 NSW 31 4:02:20 5:44
742. Karon Handy F2110 F QLD 39 W35 4:02:22 5:44
743. Kate Rowe F2091 F NSW 58 W55 4:02:26 5:44
744. David Haddad 597 ACT 35 4:02:30 5:44
745. Anne Marie Borg F2210 F ACT 37 W35 4:02:46 5:45
746. Garry Page 489 NSW 52 M50 4:02:54 5:45
747. William Rannard 238 NSW 55 M55 4:02:57 5:45
748. Robyn Fletcher F2061 F VIC 38 W35 4:03:03 5:45
749. Nina Vines F2140 F VIC 34 4:03:04 5:45
750. Catherine Hunter F2101 F VIC 46 W45 4:03:15 5:45
751. Jessica Richards F2154 F NSW 27 4:03:17 5:45
752. Daniel Corbett 430 NSW 36 4:03:25 5:46
753. Matt Topham 656 NSW 34 4:03:30 5:46
754. Carol Crawford F2136 F VIC 46 W45 4:03:54 5:46
755. Elizabeth Woodgate F2087 F NSW 45 W45 4:03:55 5:46
756. Gary Potter 328 ACT 40 M40 4:03:55 5:46
757. Keri Vaughan F2015 F ACT 47 W45 4:04:22 5:47
758. Kevin Boyd 717 NSW 37 4:04:33 5:47
759. Meredith Quinlan F2107 F NSW 37 W35 4:04:40 5:47
760. Paul Schnyder 851 ACT 47 M45 4:04:42 5:47
761. Mark Kethro 533 ACT 48 M45 4:05:03 5:48
762. John Waddell 314 NSW 66 M65 4:05:10 5:48
763. Matthew Vines 876 ACT 37 4:05:13 5:48
764. Chris Huet 366 ACT 39 4:05:32 5:49
765. Graeme Tindall 267 SA 37 4:05:34 5:49
766. Stephen Barker 282 VIC 65 M65 4:05:35 5:49
767. Alistair Tomlinson 873 NSW 42 M40 4:05:47 5:49
768. Leo Savin 436 ACT 40 M40 4:05:56 5:49
769. Arnold Cohen 336 NSW 52 M50 4:06:05 5:49
770. Julia Clements F2318 F NSW 39 W35 4:06:13 5:50
771. Denis Sharrock 426 NSW 59 M55 4:06:16 5:50
772. Rick Collins 467 NSW 64 M60 4:06:24 5:50
773. Tim Stone 519 NSW 44 M40 4:06:44 5:50
774. Ali Holmes F2157 F VIC 30 4:06:46 5:50
775. Rosie Williams F2141 F KEN 40 W40 4:06:51 5:51
776. Karen Graham F2218 F VIC 40 W40 4:07:03 5:51
777. Luigi Criniti 317 NSW 62 M60 4:07:08 5:51
778. Victoria Duthy F2330 F VIC 38 W35 4:07:17 5:51
779. Zoe Howard F2167 F NSW 38 W35 4:07:41 5:52
780. Judith Taksa webb F2070 F 65 W65 4:07:43 5:52
781. Clare Matthews F2093 F NSW 36 W35 4:07:44 5:52
782. Aaron Kerr 792 ACT 35 4:07:58 5:52
783. Susan Smith F2428 F NSW 35 W35 4:08:07 5:52
784. Alison Senti F2391 F ACT 34 4:08:08 5:52
785. Lars Presfeldi 309 20 4:08:18 5:53
786. Candace Rutka F2226 F NSW 34 4:08:26 5:53
787. Roger Grattan 84 QLD 59 M55 4:08:43 5:53
788. Nick Swaan 869 NSW 52 M50 4:08:56 5:54
789. Patrick Magee 804 ACT 44 M40 4:09:02 5:54
790. Garry Keir 788 NSW 51 M50 4:09:04 5:54
791. Jan Ohlsen F2147 F VIC 55 W55 4:09:12 5:54
792. Jean-Jacques David 615 ACT 49 M45 4:09:15 5:54
793. Leonor Lawler F2151 F ACT 46 W45 4:09:16 5:54
794. James Moody 367 NSW 58 M55 4:09:17 5:54
795. Gregory Colton 729 ACT 31 4:09:45 5:55
796. Steve Muller 485 NSW 41 M40 4:09:50 5:55
797. Tim Deane 368 NSW 35 4:09:54 5:55
798. Mirco Hering 662 ACT 29 4:09:59 5:55
799. Gwilyn Beech 538 ACT 42 M40 4:10:21 5:56
800. Katie Bright F2143 F NSW 29 4:10:40 5:56
801. David Griffiths 766 ACT 45 M45 4:10:49 5:56
802. Matthew Roberts 843 ACT 21 4:10:52 5:56
803. Belinda Lockwood F2175 F NSW 45 W45 4:10:58 5:56
804. Bec Black F2153 F NSW 40 W40 4:11:03 5:57
805. Jonathan Llody 591 NSW 45 M45 4:11:04 5:57
806. Warren Dick 418 VIC 35 4:11:30 5:57
807. Steven Gray 446 NSW 59 M55 4:11:35 5:57
808. Alejandro Rico 179 46 M45 4:11:44 5:57
809. Ginta Viliunas F2401 F NSW 52 W50 4:11:50 5:58
810. Melanie Khan F2128 F QLD 38 W35 4:11:50 5:58
811. Nick Wilson 890 NSW 35 4:11:51 5:58
812. Jayson Clarke 654 NSW 38 4:12:00 5:58
813. Alex Hart 772 ACT 26 4:12:02 5:58
814. Steve Neibergall 292 48 M45 4:12:05 5:58
815. John Bussey 522 NSW 44 M40 4:12:10 5:58
816. Belinda Simpson F2227 F NSW 37 W35 4:12:12 5:58
817. Graham Osborn 473 NSW 62 M60 4:12:13 5:58
818. Mariano Llana 529 NSW 41 M40 4:12:20 5:58
819. Max Jeganathan 935 ACT 26 4:12:23 5:58
820. Steve Rigg 493 NSW 42 M40 4:12:28 5:59
821. Andrew Witheford 590 ACT 42 M40 4:12:36 5:59
822. Steve Watson 883 NSW 45 M45 4:12:39 5:59
823. Michael Love 801 VIC 32 4:12:51 5:59
824. Anna Jepson F2082 F NSW 32 4:12:54 5:59
825. Lara Herrero F2214 F ACT 28 4:13:01 5:59
826. Justin Cook 422 ACT 30 4:13:02 5:59
827. Sally Binfield F2310 F NSW 35 W35 4:13:04 5:59
828. Hallum Jennings 784 NSW 32 4:13:05 5:59
829. Andre Carvalho 724 ACT 35 4:13:17 6:00
830. Skye Cappuccio F2171 F ACT 29 4:13:26 6:00
831. Catherine Blair F2312 F ACT 28 4:13:28 6:00
832. Timothy Powell 830 NSW 42 M40 4:13:35 6:00
833. Vinko Sandrk 847 NSW 36 4:13:37 6:00
834. Kirsten Le roux F2356 F QLD 31 4:13:39 6:00
835. Jo Davison F2104 F NSW 39 W35 4:13:43 6:00
836. John Lawson 900 ACT 46 M45 4:13:44 6:00
837. Julia Thorn F2052 F VIC 51 W50 4:13:46 6:00
838. Paul Whenman 517 NSW 56 M55 4:13:47 6:00
839. Christopher Dahl 574 VIC 35 4:13:51 6:01
840. Dayle Wilson 889 NSW 34 4:13:57 6:01
841. Mark Muscat 327 ACT 41 M40 4:14:13 6:01
842. Karla Wass F2402 F ACT 36 W35 4:14:13 6:01
843. Hugh Burton 490 VIC 39 4:14:14 6:01
844. Morgan Gengiah 466 NSW 47 M45 4:14:16 6:01
845. Keith Hong 213 NSW 32 4:14:21 6:01
846. Bianca Mather F2170 F QLD 30 4:14:21 6:01
847. Gretchen Zens F2161 F AL 27 4:14:42 6:02
848. John Morgan 396 NSW 61 M60 4:14:50 6:02
849. Madelene Hedin F2213 F NSW 24 4:15:00 6:02
850. Ilona Dreghorn F2420 F ACT 25 4:15:16 6:03
851. Kamlil Fegan 641 ACT 38 4:15:17 6:03
852. John Howard 778 ACT 49 M45 4:15:22 6:03
853. Joanna Blair F2411 F ACT 30 4:15:48 6:03
854. Michael Key 401 NSW 49 M45 4:15:49 6:03
855. Wayne Holland 530 NSW 43 M40 4:15:52 6:03
856. Mandy Weir F2150 F VIC 39 W35 4:15:55 6:03
857. Keith Russell 337 NSW 50 M50 4:15:59 6:04
858. Ruth Baussmann F2123 F ACT 58 W55 4:16:00 6:04
859. Angelia Dixon F2173 F VIC 46 W45 4:16:11 6:04
860. Tim Beard 709 ACT 32 4:16:30 6:04
861. Judith Pogson F2380 F ACT 47 W45 4:16:33 6:04
862. Rebecca Deane F2098 F NSW 33 4:16:42 6:05
863. David Wallace 880 NSW 30 4:16:52 6:05
864. Philippa Miner F2118 F NSW 31 4:17:01 6:05
865. Shaun Blankfield 558 NSW 26 4:17:28 6:06
866. Chantel De Abreu F2174 F NSW 24 4:17:28 6:06
867. Simon Scarano 279 ACT 31 4:17:30 6:06
868. Katie Conn F2320 F ACT 25 4:17:30 6:06
869. Damian Stephensen 601 SW 37 4:17:46 6:06
870. Reg Longhurst 649 NSW 61 M60 4:17:59 6:06
871. Shane Wright 531 ACT 38 4:18:07 6:07
872. Diane Alperstein F2011 F NSW 57 W55 4:18:11 6:07
873. Michael Punzet 836 WA 27 4:18:12 6:07
874. Mellanie Hodgson F2344 F NSW 27 4:18:15 6:07
875. Dee Duncan F2085 F NSW 54 W50 4:18:25 6:07
876. Rosanna Roasa F2202 F L 21 4:18:30 6:07
877. Carol McLaughlin F2216 F QLD 46 W45 4:18:30 6:07
878. Anthony Bousfield 470 NSW 46 M45 4:18:40 6:07
879. Katie Rowell F2215 F NSW 31 4:18:53 6:08
880. Bruce Hall 432 NSW 54 M50 4:19:10 6:08
881. Sharyn Sanders F2162 F SA 50 W50 4:19:29 6:09
882. Blair Venn 499 QLD 33 4:19:29 6:09
883. Tom Pesta 487 BC 52 M50 4:19:38 6:09
884. Vibeke Anna F2303 F NSW 43 W40 4:19:48 6:09
885. Angela Grattan F2197 F QLD 60 W60 4:19:55 6:09
886. Shane Wegener 355 ACT 40 M40 4:20:06 6:09
887. Diane Dixon F2134 F QLD 38 W35 4:20:21 6:10
888. Penny Deacon F2308 F ACT 25 4:20:21 6:10
889. Mark Kraljevic 794 NSW 44 M40 4:20:26 6:10
890. Mark Goode 761 NSW 33 4:20:28 6:10
891. Mark Benad 642 NSW 33 4:20:39 6:10
892. Tim Short 540 NSW 54 M50 4:20:44 6:10
893. Robyn Kirk F2417 F VIC 42 W40 4:20:52 6:10
894. Peter Lisle 264 ACT 31 4:20:57 6:11
895. Robin Lisle 524 NSW 67 M65 4:20:57 6:11
896. Kimberley Mallan F2364 F QLD 27 4:20:57 6:11
897. Ben Dall'Amico 411 NSW 60 M60 4:20:59 6:11
898. Erika Kelly F2351 F QLD 38 W35 4:21:00 6:11
899. Sean Frittmann 999 NSW 36 4:21:08 6:11
900. Trent Morrow 694 QLD 35 4:21:13 6:11
901. John Zutt 893 VIC 22 4:21:26 6:11
902. Hannah Mitchell F2168 F NSW 25 4:21:29 6:11
903. Stephen Reynolds 614 NSW 52 M50 4:21:41 6:12
904. Lynne Moeser F2109 F QLD 53 W50 4:21:44 6:12
905. Chloe Witts F2405 F NSW 24 4:21:46 6:12
906. Deborah Williams F2403 F NSW 39 W35 4:21:49 6:12
907. Jayne Dempster F2324 F NSW 34 4:21:50 6:12
908. Wayne Hogan 639 VIC 56 M55 4:21:54 6:12
909. Trent Direen 296 NSW 46 M45 4:22:11 6:12
910. Heather Mcbride F2100 F VIC 58 W55 4:22:11 6:12
911. Jillian Foord F2334 F NSW 35 W35 4:22:12 6:12
912. David Hyslop 781 ACT 35 4:22:13 6:12
913. Jocelyn Smith F2394 F NSW 27 4:22:13 6:12
914. Stephen Mifsud 99 NSW 51 M50 4:22:30 6:13
915. David Singh 578 SA 45 M45 4:22:31 6:13
916. Luke Heberlling 643 OR 27 4:22:48 6:13
917. Phil Brown 720 NSW 43 M40 4:22:50 6:13
918. David Southall 589 NSW 43 M40 4:22:54 6:13
919. Lauren Lieberthal F2165 F VIC 27 4:23:03 6:14
920. Kathy Kennedy F2352 F NSW 30 4:23:11 6:14
921. Brian Rix 560 NSW 67 M65 4:23:16 6:14
922. Damian Watharow 565 NSW 43 M40 4:23:24 6:14
923. Myall Hingee 894 ACT 22 4:23:36 6:14
924. Paul Crouch-Chivers 217 QLD 61 M60 4:23:41 6:14
925. Belinda Jones F2160 F ACT 38 W35 4:23:44 6:15
926. Mark Emr 750 NSW 35 4:23:51 6:15
927. Janet Olijnyk F2376 F WA 37 W35 4:23:51 6:15
928. Pip Bebonis F2309 F NSW 38 W35 4:23:58 6:15
929. Simon Crouch 733 VIC 30 4:24:03 6:15
930. Nicola Brown F2077 F NSW 49 W45 4:24:23 6:15
931. Katrina Richardson F2384 F NSW 34 4:24:26 6:16
932. Jeff Coleman 293 VIC 43 M40 4:24:28 6:16
933. Cara Davis F2322 F NSW 29 4:24:46 6:16
934. John Diamond 23 QLD 61 M60 4:24:57 6:16
935. Robert Kellett 789 NSW 41 M40 4:25:21 6:17
936. Bronwyn Wiseman F2404 F ACT 37 W35 4:25:25 6:17
937. Alexander Vella 875 ACT 31 4:25:25 6:17
938. Roger March 495 NSW 58 M55 4:25:34 6:17
939. Liane Dillon F2326 F VIC 40 W40 4:25:43 6:17
940. Phil Sanders 693 SA 51 M50 4:25:46 6:17
941. Doug Smith 534 NSW 37 4:25:59 6:18
942. Joanne Steel F2423 F ACT 34 4:26:03 6:18
943. Cathy Hogg F2345 F ACT 33 4:26:05 6:18
944. Megan Anderson F2302 F QLD 31 4:26:06 6:18
945. Carl Marning 685 NSW 42 M40 4:26:14 6:18
946. Alison Moroney F2199 F ACT 28 4:26:23 6:18
947. Emma Mahanay F2362 F ACT 28 4:26:52 6:19
948. Ken Smith 525 VIC 49 M45 4:27:01 6:19
949. Gwynn Le Maitre F2421 F ACT 28 4:27:03 6:19
950. Ken Steinman 36 NSW 45 M45 4:27:09 6:19
951. Zoltan Klinger 559 NSW 40 M40 4:27:10 6:19
952. Peter Field 62 VIC 51 M50 4:27:22 6:20
953. Melanie Brock F2313 F NSW 35 W35 4:27:23 6:20
954. Matt Conroy 731 NSW 28 4:27:42 6:20
955. Michael Schmidt 897 VIC 37 4:27:50 6:20
956. Lisa Harvey-smith F2163 F NSW 29 4:28:14 6:21
957. Allan Latter 539 NSW 38 4:28:17 6:21
958. Monica King F2353 F NSW 42 W40 4:28:31 6:21
959. Jo Lane F2148 F ACT 34 4:28:35 6:21
960. Kerrie Brown F2314 F ACT 33 4:28:39 6:22
961. David Dowling 905 NSW 48 M45 4:28:47 6:22
962. Ken Lancaster 609 VIC 59 M55 4:29:00 6:22
963. Paul Buis 721 VIC 44 M40 4:29:15 6:22
964. Mark Hanna 769 NSW 32 4:29:27 6:23
965. Rochelle Griffith F2339 F ACT 26 4:29:30 6:23
966. Shelley Kirkwood F2354 F NSW 47 W45 4:29:39 6:23
967. Juls Lecomte F2357 F QLD 39 W35 4:29:50 6:23
968. Phil Skurrie 269 NSW 37 4:29:51 6:23
969. Susan Martin-Blake F2365 F NSW 50 W50 4:30:12 6:24
970. Aditi Barthwal F2414 F ACT 26 4:30:17 6:24
971. Gary Bowen 291 ACT 52 M50 4:30:26 6:24
972. Andrew Herman 561 VIC 50 M50 4:30:30 6:24
973. David Dodson 536 VIC 50 M50 4:30:31 6:24
974. Ibrahim Unat 544 NSW 44 M40 4:30:31 6:24
975. Brickley Hepburn 59 VIC 57 M55 4:30:43 6:24
976. Tineke Osten F2416 F NSW 32 4:31:07 6:25
977. Richard Arbery 705 SA 55 M55 4:31:45 6:26
978. Scott Davidson 941 ACT 20 4:31:56 6:26
979. Jane Sturzaker F2094 F VIC 56 W55 4:32:13 6:27
980. Dominic Bond 714 NSW 36 4:32:22 6:27
981. Jacqueline Stewart F2398 F NSW 41 W40 4:32:25 6:27
982. Mal Pearce 390 ACT 61 M60 4:32:27 6:27
983. Jeff Morunga 464 NSW 50 M50 4:32:30 6:27
984. Peter Lumsdaine 526 NSW 60 M60 4:32:40 6:27
985. Joanne Druce F2328 F NSW 37 W35 4:32:56 6:28
986. Lousie Mcgovern F2429 F NSW 34 4:32:57 6:28
987. Ian Singer 686 NSW 51 M50 4:33:06 6:28
988. Chris Briant 917 NSW 39 4:33:07 6:28
989. Nyrie Hopkins F2346 F NSW 40 W40 4:33:07 6:28
990. Peter Foster 755 ACT 48 M45 4:33:15 6:28
991. Nick Anderson 933 NSW 26 4:33:27 6:28
992. Bob Fickel 90 NSW 57 M55 4:33:39 6:29
993. Matthew Walker 672 NSW 41 M40 4:33:39 6:29
994. Sean Fitzgibbon 753 NSW 33 4:34:20 6:30
995. Johh Hunt 780 ACT 34 4:34:26 6:30
996. Ed Purrer 837 ACT 39 4:34:37 6:30
997. Davie Graham 764 WA 42 M40 4:34:38 6:30
998. John Willcocks 459 NSW 59 M55 4:34:42 6:30
999. Daniel Coombes 438 VIC 26 4:34:45 6:30
1000. Rachel Dean F2323 F ACT 29 4:34:46 6:30
1001. Dusan Hora 253 NSW 64 M60 4:34:56 6:30
1002. Carolyn Pope F2201 F NSW 42 W40 4:35:03 6:31
1003. Jason Bullock 722 NSW 35 4:35:09 6:31
1004. Richard Smith 569 QLD 38 4:35:23 6:31
1005. Melissa Neiberding F2186 F ACT 27 4:35:30 6:31
1006. Nathon Irvin 782 NSW 36 4:35:30 6:31
1007. Melanie Topham F2422 F NSW 32 4:35:35 6:31
1008. Renato Ramsay 839 NSW 61 M60 4:35:39 6:32
1009. Damian Adams 612 QLD 47 M45 4:35:56 6:32
1010. Nick Pearson 826 ACT 43 M40 4:36:23 6:33
1011. Eric Pienaar 545 NSW 53 M50 4:36:38 6:33
1012. Troy Dalton 737 NSW 34 4:36:40 6:33
1013. Pete Raudaschl 840 NSW 38 4:36:55 6:33
1014. Tim Cruikshank 734 NSW 29 4:36:59 6:33
1015. Billy Pearce 380 ACT 44 M40 4:37:28 6:34
1016. Renata Steele F2397 F NSW 36 W35 4:37:48 6:35
1017. Alan Hopkins 776 ACT 41 M40 4:38:01 6:35
1018. Francene Ridley F2385 F QLD 32 4:38:37 6:36
1019. Len Phillips 829 NSW 47 M45 4:39:08 6:36
1020. Michael Felberbaum 575 VIC 47 M45 4:39:14 6:37
1021. Shane Hemsworth 773 ACT 38 4:39:19 6:37
1022. Gary Maria 541 L 53 M50 4:39:48 6:37
1023. Ian Garrett 139 NSW 46 M45 4:39:50 6:37
1024. Clive Govan 763 NSW 37 4:40:02 6:38
1025. Tony Farrell 576 NSW 39 4:40:27 6:38
1026. James Doyle 665 VIC 64 M60 4:41:00 6:39
1027. Rachel Potter F2381 F VIC 28 4:41:02 6:39
1028. Doug Stokes 151 VIC 56 M55 4:41:04 6:39
1029. Matthew Weickhardt 557 NSW 31 4:41:18 6:40
1030. Richard Blundell 469 NSW 51 M50 4:41:30 6:40
1031. Philippa Slack F2135 F NSW 27 4:41:30 6:40
1032. Diane Homer F2204 F NSW 34 4:41:34 6:40
1033. John Moss 437 NSW 57 M55 4:41:38 6:40
1034. Carol Williams F2181 F QLD 32 4:41:41 6:40
1035. Adam Grono 767 NSW 32 4:41:46 6:40
1036. Jenny Singh F2194 F SA 22 4:41:51 6:40
1037. Leanne Singh F2193 F SA 45 W45 4:41:52 6:40
1038. Cameron Goodchild 760 NSW 34 4:41:54 6:40
1039. Paul Kane 568 NSW 44 M40 4:41:56 6:40
1040. Debbie Robertson F2145 F VIC 50 W50 4:42:01 6:41
1041. Tracy Newhouse F2373 F NSW 32 4:42:23 6:41
1042. Paul Simper 859 ACT 38 4:42:39 6:41
1043. Dennis Houghton 777 ACT 58 M55 4:42:47 6:42
1044. Brendan Sutherland 940 ACT 23 4:43:00 6:42
1045. Anna Smith F2166 F NSW 49 W45 4:43:13 6:42
1046. Paul Every 55 NSW 44 M40 4:43:26 6:43
1047. Liem Vo 516 NSW 25 4:43:28 6:43
1048. Sue Graham F2179 F NSW 54 W50 4:43:30 6:43
1049. Neil Walsh 606 NSW 30 4:43:34 6:43
1050. Paul Sims 588 NSW 58 M55 4:43:39 6:43
1051. Eliza Leung F2198 F NSW 41 W40 4:44:02 6:43
1052. Damien Dent 741 NSW 30 4:44:08 6:44
1053. Paul Meikle 564 NSW 43 M40 4:44:14 6:44
1054. Gil Buerdlmayer 480 ACT 52 M50 4:44:54 6:45
1055. Jude Quinn 520 NSW 30 4:45:15 6:45
1056. Bob Hooke 414 NSW 60 M60 4:46:01 6:46
1057. Theresa Mcmanus F2410 F NSW 31 4:46:15 6:47
1058. Dean Jones 237 NSW 35 4:46:19 6:47
1059. Christine Duncan F2329 F QLD 31 4:46:19 6:47
1060. Megan Haas F2185 F PA 24 4:46:32 6:47
1061. Steve Smith 862 WA 33 4:46:59 6:48
1062. David Reid 842 ACT 50 M50 4:47:07 6:48
1063. Rachael Lester F2129 F VIC 34 4:47:33 6:48
1064. Jody Berry F2206 F ACT 38 W35 4:47:46 6:49
1065. Greg Evans 666 NSW 48 M45 4:47:53 6:49
1066. Ian Newnham 214 VIC 63 M60 4:48:22 6:50
1067. Mark Mason 806 NSW 23 4:48:46 6:50
1068. Trevor Skewes 692 SA 64 M60 4:48:48 6:50
1069. Michael Sutherland 497 NSW 51 M50 4:48:57 6:50
1070. Lynda Chapman F2317 F NSW 53 W50 4:48:59 6:50
1071. Lynne McDonald F2367 F ACT 58 W55 4:49:11 6:51
1072. Alexandra Ho F2146 SA 37 4:49:12 6:51
1073. Roger Fleming 570 NSW 39 4:49:25 6:51
1074. George Topham 657 NSW 28 4:49:25 6:51
1075. Gordon Waddington 878 ACT 49 M45 4:49:38 6:51
1076. Johanna Knauth F2355 F QLD 32 4:49:40 6:51
1077. Mark Doszpot 745 NSW 20 4:49:52 6:52
1078. Tim Murphy 822 ACT 21 4:50:02 6:52
1079. Andrew Wheatley 887 NSW 30 4:50:20 6:52
1080. Amy Willis F2426 F ACT 18 4:50:34 6:53
1081. Tony Muir 914 ACT 42 M40 4:51:57 6:55
1082. Alastair Kinloch 563 ACT 62 M60 4:52:58 6:56
1083. Michael Bedward 710 NSW 48 M45 4:53:08 6:56
1084. Robert Waters 556 VIC 51 M50 4:54:14 6:58
1085. Dave Brelsford 500 TAS 66 M65 4:54:14 6:58
1086. Michelle Byrnes F2315 F NSW 35 W35 4:54:23 6:58
1087. Ahmed Rouse 547 UA 51 M50 4:54:35 6:58
1088. Christine Cullen F2156 F NSW 37 W35 4:54:39 6:59
1089. Mark Peek 397 VIC 41 M40 4:54:39 6:59
1090. Janette Peterson F2424 F ACT 52 W50 4:55:02 6:59
1091. Bill Arthur 158 ACT 58 M55 4:55:52 7:00
1092. Graham Wirth 891 NSW 49 M45 4:55:55 7:00
1093. Stella Baer F2307 F WA 27 4:56:13 7:01
1094. Anthony Wijayaratna 888 NSW 24 4:56:56 7:02
1095. Eugenia Yuen F2408 F NSW 28 4:57:11 7:02
1096. Vic Anderson 177 NSW 56 M55 4:57:13 7:02
1097. Lynda Van Dyk F2190 F NSW 42 W40 4:57:13 7:02
1098. Barry Fitzpatrick 67 VIC 60 M60 4:57:27 7:03
1099. Angela Chong F2189 F NSW 55 W55 4:57:38 7:03
1100. Peter Linnegar 491 NSW 41 M40 4:59:05 7:05
1101. Jennies Tiu 514 VIC 50 M50 4:59:08 7:05
1102. Michael Stack 866 ACT 42 M40 4:59:55 7:06
1103. Barham Ferguson 896 NSW 40 M40 5:00:32 7:07
1104. Nicole Carrington F2195 F C 32 5:01:45 7:09
1105. John Ryan 550 VIC 28 5:02:03 7:09
1106. Luisa Ryan F2388 F ACT 37 W35 5:02:03 7:09
1107. Aidan Moore 818 NSW 37 5:02:49 7:10
1108. Dominic Moore 819 NSW 35 5:02:49 7:10
1109. Cheryl Van Der Spuy F2211 F WA 54 W50 5:03:27 7:11
1110. Kurt Gruber 929 ACT 29 5:04:02 7:12
1111. Alison Heather F2342 F NSW 38 W35 5:04:39 7:13
1112. Nick Drayton 395 NSW 52 M50 5:07:23 7:17
1113. Viviene Kartsounis F2205 F NSW 44 W40 5:07:23 7:17
1114. Gregory Reid 168 NSW 67 M65 5:08:00 7:18
1115. Bill Fairgrieve 593 NSW 54 M50 5:09:04 7:19
1116. Sally Hill F2343 F NSW 44 W40 5:09:08 7:19
1117. Kevin Gray 322 VIC 64 M60 5:09:45 7:20
1118. Graham Pring 616 SA 60 M60 5:10:03 7:20
1119. Cebastian Diel 742 NSW 33 5:10:10 7:21
1120. Brian Glover 562 VIC 66 M65 5:10:13 7:21
1121. Judy Tarleton F2177 F NSW 59 W55 5:10:36 7:21
1122. Kathleen Claire F2187 F NSW 51 W50 5:11:05 7:22
1123. Amy Arbery F2305 F ACT 31 5:11:51 7:23
1124. Noelene Mendo F2152 F QLD 49 W45 5:13:12 7:25
1125. Amanda Lindsay F2359 F VIC 39 W35 5:13:12 7:25
1126. Mark Foy 998 NSW 27 5:13:29 7:25
1127. Caroline Taylor F2399 F NSW 48 W45 5:13:44 7:26
1128. Angela Pratt F2182 F ACT 32 5:14:49 7:27
1129. Justin Ward 881 ACT 33 5:14:58 7:27
1130. Bert Sloan 546 NSW 70 M70 5:15:30 7:28
1131. Ann Owen F2122 F NSW 53 W50 5:15:30 7:28
1132. Denise Maria F2164 F L 21 5:17:46 7:31
1133. Agnes Mok F2369 F ACT 30 5:17:53 7:32
1134. Graeme Schippers 849 NSW 44 M40 5:18:16 7:32
1135. Sharyn Huang F2347 F ACT 28 5:19:53 7:34
1136. Michelle Payne F2176 F NSW 37 W35 5:20:19 7:35
1137. David Cannings 299 PNG 52 M50 5:21:42 7:37
1138. Fiona Guscott F2341 F VIC 35 W35 5:23:40 7:40
1139. Laurence Montague 817 NSW 47 M45 5:23:41 7:40
1140. Lyn O'Mara F2169 F NSW 58 W55 5:26:19 7:44
1141. Suzanne Coburn F2192 F VIC 52 W50 5:27:08 7:45
1142. Michael Gentle 759 NSW 38 5:28:24 7:47
1143. Bruce Young 511 ACT 48 M45 5:28:56 7:47
1144. Robert Stingley 629 ACT 43 M40 5:30:03 7:49
1145. Andrew Sutcliffe 46 NSW 55 M55 5:30:08 7:49
1146. Naomi Diel F2325 F NSW 30 5:31:41 7:51
1147. Candida Baskcomb F2158 F VIC 45 W45 5:32:14 7:52
1148. Armi Speldewinde F2395 F ACT 39 W35 5:34:58 7:56
1149. Lachlan Lewis 136 ACT 71 M70 5:39:23 8:02
1150. Rod Rutherford 549 QLD 57 M55 5:39:23 8:02
1151. Sharene Hurnen F2188 F ACT 39 W35 5:41:40 8:05
1152. Sam Spencer F2203 F SW 62 W60 5:42:31 8:07
1153. Catherine Pearson F2378 F ACT 48 W45 5:43:45 8:08
1154. Daniel Lee 932 NSW 42 M40 5:45:47 8:11
1155. Terry Maidment 650 ACT 58 M55 5:46:44 8:13
1156. Frank Dearn 567 NSW 76 M75 5:49:07 8:16
1157. Glenys Rosser F2386 F NSW 63 W60 5:51:38 8:20
1158. Sharon Fahy F2332 F NSW 47 W45 5:51:38 8:20
1159. Jessica Clery F2319 F NSW 26 5:56:49 8:27
1160. Samantha Ferrier F2333 F NSW 35 W35 6:04:09 8:37
1161. Norma Wallett F2180 F NSW 79 W75 6:05:24 8:39
1162. Gina Herft F2427 F VIC 49 W45 6:06:22 8:41
1163. John Maccarone 107 NSW 60 M60 6:20:11 9:00
1164. James Ogilvie 823 VIC 29 6:39:53 9:28
1165. Reiner Koeck 126 ACT 39 6:43:09 9:33
1166. Jude Everingham F2196 F NSW 43 W40 7:07:25 10:07
1167. Raphael Sette 579 NSW 76 M75 7:23:54 10:31
1168. Jeremey Horne 4 NSW 34 dnf
1169. Chamila Senadipathy 899 VIC 36 dnf
1170. Neil Sloan 860 VIC 29 dnf
1171. Ben Mclean 813 ACT 34 dnf
1172. Chris Ritchie 898 ACT 25 dnf
1173. Anthony Mcgrath 812 VIC 36 dnf
1174. Craig Hams 904 ACT 32 dnf
1175. Patrick Whyte 928 ACT 43 M40 dnf
1176. Gemechu Woyecha 1000 ACT 30 dnf
1177. Amanda Mcleod F2006 NSW 31 dnf
1178. Michael Wholohan 602 NSW 43 M40 dnf
1179. Dean Cavuoto 605 ACT 33 dnf
1180. Tony Armriding 610 ACT 35 dnf
1181. Craig Berg 613 WA 35 dnf
1182. Damien Meyer 622 NSW 32 dnf
1183. Ashley Searl 624 37 dnf
1184. James Savill 628 ACT 38 dnf
1185. Clint Meyers 815 NSW 26 dnf
1186. Caroline Blair F2311 F ACT 26 dnf
1187. Sarah Dalton F2183 F NSW 35 W35 dnf
1188. Sarah Woods F2407 F NSW 44 W40 dnf
1189. Michelle Jelleff F2013 F VIC 42 W40 dnf
1190. Louise Denley F2016 F VIC 37 W35 dnf
1191. Sarah Trehy F2019 F NSW 32 dnf
1192. Jacqui Toohey F2039 F VIC 38 W35 dnf
1193. Keren Sutcliffe F2191 F SA 44 W40 dnf
1194. Chris Mullen 144 NSW 48 M45 dnf
1195. Guy Hutchison 263 ACT 54 M50 dnf
1196. Ian Morgan 124 NSW 70 M70 dnf
1197. David Edmonds 596 VIC 42 M40 dnf
1198. Peter Berry 381 NSW 33 dnf
1199. Ben Conan 351 NSW 31 dnf
1200. Tim Porter 496 NSW 29 dnf
1201. Nigel Roff 503 VIC 41 M40 dnf
1202. Damien Pfeiffer 548 NSW 33 dnf
1203. Steve Cossell 577 NSW 23 dnf
1204. Ben Weule 20 QLD 39 dnf
1205. John Hill 11 NSW 51 M50 dnf
1206. Chris Nicholson 445 NSW 35 dnf
1207. Bede Carmody 421 NSW 40 M40 dnf
1208. Gary Bowen 716 WA 28 dnf
1209. Magnus Michelsson 1 VIC 40 M40 dns
1210. Graeme Patrick 825 ACT 56 M55 dns
1211. David Prickett 833 NSW 37 dns
1212. Daniel Rees 841 VIC 36 dns
1213. Shane Rose 845 VIC 30 dns
1214. Jackie Fairweather F2002 F ACT 41 W40 dns
1215. Grant Stanfield 867 ACT 21 dns
1216. Ben Curley 736 NSW 33 dns
1217. Toby Carrodus 723 ACT 23 dns
1218. Margot Pinel F2012 F QLD 38 W35 dns
1219. Sebastian Allocca 405 ACT 27 dns
1220. Dane Fitzgibbon 752 NSW 29 dns
1221. Hilton Fletcher 754 ACT 49 M45 dns
1222. Chad Fowler 756 NSW 34 dns
1223. Scott-Marshall Harper 771 ACT 23 dns
1224. Craig Howe 779 NSW 39 dns
1225. Ashley Murdoch F2372 F VIC 44 W40 dns
1226. Bronwyn Hanns F2007 F VIC 45 W45 dns
1227. Lavinia Petrie F2200 F VIC 65 W65 dns
1228. Janette Ellis F2331 F NSW 37 W35 dns
1229. Clare Guelfi F2340 F SIN 34 dns
1230. Bec Hunt F2348 F VIC 30 dns
1231. Rebecca Munro F2371 F NSW 29 dns
1232. Miran Gloor-ko F2178 F NSW 35 W35 dns
1233. Christine O'Connor F2374 F ACT 40 W40 dns
1234. Linda Quatermass F2382 F NSW 48 W45 dns
1235. Monica Rice F2383 F NZL 30 dns
1236. Peta Rounsefell F2387 F NSW 31 dns
1237. Jo Vaile F2400 F ACT 27 dns
1238. Helen McAuley F2366 F ACT 62 W60 dns
1239. Bianca Sait F2090 F NSW 24 dns
1240. Karen Sawyer F2017 F SA 32 dns
1241. Emma Grubb F2050 F NSW 34 dns
1242. Kristy Clarke F2066 F ACT 43 W40 dns
1243. Mark Cullen 735 VIC 30 dns
1244. Rosalind Holcombe F2103 F NSW 45 W45 dns
1245. Karen Canfell F2114 F NSW 40 W40 dns
1246. Carol Adams F2131 F NSW 47 W45 dns
1247. Lee Windle F2132 F NSW 39 W35 dns
1248. Tarina Russell F2137 F ACT 31 dns
1249. Jane Fairgrieve F2159 F 51 W50 dns
1250. Natalie Cullen F2064 F VIC 26 dns
1251. Sean Lovett 131 NSW 36 dns
1252. Steven Kempler 243 NSW 24 dns
1253. Graeme Waugh 223 NSW 52 M50 dns
1254. Michael Martin 208 ACT 43 M40 dns
1255. Graham Sheargold 197 NSW 53 M50 dns
1256. Jonathan Doyle 746 ACT 35 dns
1257. Geoff Sheargold 154 NSW 22 dns
1258. Rod Martin 50 NSW 66 M65 dns
1259. Keith Broadfoot 110 NSW 30 dns
1260. Desi Suttle 105 NSW 51 M50 dns
1261. Warren Thorne 94 WA 35 dns
1262. Roger Black 82 44 M40 dns
1263. Roy Counsell 81 NSW 53 M50 dns
1264. Michael Elliott 338 NSW 29 dns
1265. Bob Handmer 394 NSW 54 M50 dns
1266. Stephen Lavery 379 VIC 42 M40 dns
1267. Sean Aalders 375 NSW 26 dns
1268. Patrick Armitage 362 28 dns
1269. Nigel Huband 361 NSW 37 dns
1270. Steven Norden 256 NSW 47 M45 dns
1271. Andrew Barlow 345 NSW 35 dns
1272. Nigel Barker 260 SA 42 M40 dns
1273. Tony Golden 330 NSW 53 M50 dns
1274. Marcus Hooke 319 NSW 37 dns
1275. Scott Williams 316 VIC 35 dns
1276. Richard Morris 313 NSW 41 M40 dns
1277. Matt Callaghan 307 VIC 34 dns
1278. Ben Goode 289 VIC 30 dns
1279. Serge Staraj 150 NSW 62 M60 dns
1280. Brad Boyle 28 NSW 48 M45 dns
1281. Matthew Toohey 483 ACT 33 dns
1282. Ian Hallett 498 ACT 43 M40 dns
1283. Simon Bird 504 SA 34 dns
1284. Matthew Kelly 507 SA 37 dns
1285. Simon Gordon 478 NSW 33 dns
1286. Luke Palmerlee 527 NSW 38 dns
1287. Bruce Smith 535 NSW 40 M40 dns
1288. Brett Stephens 176 QLD 38 dns
1289. Andrew Suttor 566 ACT 31 dns
1290. Michel Vanwoudenberg 572 VIC 39 dns
1291. Adrian Achuthan 580 VIC 29 dns
1292. Mark Schaefer 518 29 dns
1293. Gary Ryan 428 VIC 40 M40 dns
1294. Abderrazak Haoui 3 ENNA 33 dns
1295. Matthew Morris 406 VIC 19 dns
1296. Chris Patel 476 NSW 43 M40 dns
1297. Chris Scott 423 NSW 27 dns
1298. Grant Mitchell 552 NSW 33 dns
1299. Sam Green 431 NSW 28 dns
1300. George Sodbinow 434 NSW 78 M75 dns
1301. Paul Bedward 443 NSW 45 M45 dns
1302. Graham James 449 VIC 58 M55 dns
1303. Peder Haugen 457 VIC 40 M40 dns
1304. Natalie Wood F2008 F ACT 34 dns