Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Woodford to Glenbrook (id:910)
Woodford to Glenbrook (25k)
Sunday, 28th June 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Matthew Robbie 1400 NSW 24 M2029 1:23:58 3:21
2. Pete Jacobs 1222 NSW 27 Elite 1:24:31 3:22
3. Ben Artup 1017 NSW 34 M3039 1:30:24 3:36
4. John Marsh 1290 NSW 24 M2029 1:31:21 3:39
5. Stephen Jackson 1221 NSW 51 M5059 1:34:10 3:46
6. Robert Spilling 1435 NSW 47 M4049 1:34:56 3:47
7. Shaun Atchison 1019 NSW 40 M4049 1:35:29 3:49
8. Gary Noall 1345 VIC 35 M3039 1:37:09 3:53
9. Andrew Howse 1215 NSW 36 M3039 1:37:27 3:53
10. Michael Palmer 1363 NSW 42 M4049 1:38:34 3:56
11. Martin Timms 1462 NSW 24 M2029 1:38:55 3:57
12. Andy Fist 1151 NSW 23 M2029 1:39:06 3:57
13. Tim Edwards 1137 NSW 34 M3039 1:39:14 3:58
14. Dennis Wylie 1515 NSW 56 M5059 1:39:50 3:59
15. Scott Howells 1212 NSW 34 M3039 1:39:52 3:59
16. Neil Manwaring 1287 NSW 36 M3039 1:39:57 3:59
17. Peter Hodges 1201 NSW 47 M4049 1:40:02 4:00
18. Tony Cusack 1104 NSW 31 M3039 1:40:16 4:00
19. Ian Temblett 1459 TAS 45 M4049 1:40:27 4:01
20. Michael Todd 1465 NSW 17 M1519 1:40:47 4:01
21. Andrew Palmer 1361 NSW 24 M2029 1:40:53 4:02
22. Noel Annett 1131 NSW 44 M4049 1:41:07 4:02
23. Keith Thomas 1523 NSW 41 M4049 1:41:49 4:04
24. Sam Green 1178 NSW 28 M2029 1:42:05 4:05
25. Luke James 1224 NSW 25 M2029 1:42:12 4:05
26. Johanna Parsons F1366 F NSW 30 W3039 1:42:19 4:05
27. Dave Holtsbaum 1207 NSW 39 M3039 1:42:28 4:05
28. Sara Burgess F1057 F NSW 33 W3039 1:42:41 4:06
29. Greg Love 1274 NSW 55 M5059 1:42:56 4:07
30. David Riches 1397 NSW 52 M5059 1:43:23 4:08
31. Peter Goldsmith 1170 NSW 45 M4049 1:44:20 4:10
32. Simon White 1498 NSW 33 M3039 1:44:27 4:10
33. David Burton 1059 NSW 39 M3039 1:44:38 4:11
34. Gus Olivera 1351 NSW 40 M4049 1:44:46 4:11
35. James Moran 1333 NSW 38 M3039 1:44:50 4:11
36. Stephen Mills 1323 NSW 37 M3039 1:44:57 4:11
37. Christopher Walsh 1482 NSW 29 M2029 1:45:14 4:12
38. Glenn Williams 1506 NSW 31 M3039 1:45:24 4:12
39. Arvid Streimann 1449 NSW 32 M3039 1:45:26 4:13
40. Luis Vazquez-Recio 1477 NSW 46 M4049 1:45:33 4:13
41. Teruhiko Tsuda 1470 NSW 44 M4049 1:45:35 4:13
42. Andrew Lennox 1267 NSW 45 M4049 1:46:02 4:14
43. Randy Brophy 1054 NSW 50 M5059 1:46:16 4:15
44. Victor Donovic 1123 NSW 49 M4049 1:46:35 4:15
45. Michael Baer 1021 NSW 37 M3039 1:46:50 4:16
46. John Bowe 1048 NSW 45 M4049 1:47:02 4:16
47. Shane Simpson 1425 NSW 37 M3039 1:47:03 4:16
48. Luke Gillmer 1165 NSW 26 M2029 1:47:08 4:17
49. Timothy Yates 1517 NSW 30 M3039 1:47:31 4:18
50. Michael Corlis 1097 ACT 50 M5059 1:47:33 4:18
51. Steph White F1501 F NSW 38 Elite 1:47:39 4:18
52. Richard Bull 1056 NSW 42 M4049 1:48:14 4:19
53. Sam Nelson 1343 ACT 37 M3039 1:48:17 4:19
54. Sian Ellison F1142 F NSW 27 W2029 1:48:32 4:20
55. Craig Mcculloch 1300 NSW 32 M3039 1:48:42 4:20
56. Jess Baker F1023 F NSW 27 W2029 1:48:51 4:21
57. Chip Van halen 1475 NSW 40 M4049 1:48:59 4:21
58. Chris Horwood 1211 NSW 54 M5059 1:49:00 4:21
59. Gavin Hilton 1200 NSW 35 M3039 1:49:17 4:22
60. Wayne Gillard 1164 NSW 42 M4049 1:49:57 4:23
61. Ian Sargent 1416 NSW 49 M4049 1:50:03 4:24
62. Craig Johnston 1231 NSW 39 M3039 1:50:14 4:24
63. Kieran Hurley 1217 NSW 38 M3039 1:50:18 4:24
64. Robert Costello 1098 Wicklow 28 M2029 1:50:23 4:24
65. Bruce Horsburgh 1210 NSW 50 M5059 1:50:23 4:24
66. Greg White 1497 NSW 26 M2029 1:50:38 4:25
67. Matthew Fitzgerald 1152 39 M3039 1:50:49 4:25
68. Des Suttle 1453 NSW 50 M5059 1:50:51 4:26
69. James Owens 1359 NSW 26 M2029 1:50:52 4:26
70. Nick Carney 1073 NSW 28 M2029 1:50:53 4:26
71. David Northey 1346 NSW 34 M3039 1:51:03 4:26
72. Ben McSweeney 1310 NSW 38 M3039 1:51:13 4:26
73. Tim Turner 1472 NSW 46 M4049 1:51:14 4:26
74. Peter Bennett 1036 NSW 55 M5059 1:51:19 4:27
75. Rodney Cutler 1105 NSW 42 M4049 1:51:26 4:27
76. Peter Fogale 1154 NSW 36 M3039 1:51:28 4:27
77. Jeremy Maccue 1279 NSW 27 M2029 1:51:39 4:27
78. Patrick Webb 1492 NSW 47 M4049 1:51:43 4:28
79. Terry Meehan 1312 NSW 37 M3039 1:52:00 4:28
80. Philip Murphy 1340 NSW 40 M4049 1:52:06 4:29
81. Greta Truscott F1469 F NSW 31 W3039 1:52:18 4:29
82. John Roberts 1404 NSW 45 M4049 1:52:26 4:29
83. Greg Baxter 1030 NSW 36 M3039 1:52:51 4:30
84. Phillip Bardsley-smith 1026 NSW 26 M2029 1:52:52 4:30
85. Alan Miller 1319 NSW 32 M3039 1:53:11 4:31
86. Rob Gates 1161 NSW 36 M3039 1:53:12 4:31
87. Jesse McCoullough 1299 NSW 26 M2029 1:53:25 4:32
88. Mathew Edsall 1136 NSW 28 M2029 1:53:34 4:32
89. Amber Donnelley F1122 F NSW 34 W3039 1:53:46 4:33
90. Kim Cook 1096 NSW 53 M5059 1:54:16 4:34
91. Ian Pepper 1375 NSW 38 M3039 1:54:17 4:34
92. Sharon Harrison F1190 F NSW 40 W4049 1:54:23 4:34
93. Trish Keating F1239 F NSW 55 W5059 1:54:33 4:34
94. Adrienne Torda F1467 F NSW 44 W4049 1:54:42 4:35
95. Kurt Tarrant 1458 NSW 41 M4049 1:54:57 4:35
96. Ash Major 1285 NSW 39 M3039 1:55:08 4:36
97. Richard Squires 1438 NSW 37 M3039 1:55:10 4:36
98. Jacqui Benoit F1037 F NSW 25 W2029 1:55:10 4:36
99. Christine Hemphill F1198 F NSW 39 W3039 1:55:12 4:36
100. Peter Hibberd 1199 NSW 47 M4049 1:55:14 4:36
101. Michael Mahboub 1283 NSW 32 M3039 1:55:21 4:36
102. David Stirk 1443 NSW 34 M3039 1:55:22 4:36
103. Anthony Robinson 1405 NSW 31 M3039 1:55:28 4:37
104. Steve Guest 1183 NSW 46 M4049 1:55:33 4:37
105. Christine Lalor F1261 F NSW 48 W4049 1:55:38 4:37
106. Andrew Page 1360 NSW 34 M3039 1:55:43 4:37
107. Sally Andrews F1014 F NSW 15 W1519 1:55:51 4:38
108. Michael Lowe 1275 NSW 39 M3039 1:56:00 4:38
109. Robert Wensing 1495 NSW 37 M3039 1:56:17 4:39
110. John Chivers 1081 NSW 42 M4049 1:56:37 4:39
111. Daniel Grunbaum 1182 NSW 29 M2029 1:56:38 4:39
112. Trent Raymond 1390 VIC 30 M3039 1:57:00 4:40
113. Heidi Rickard F1398 F NSW 35 W3039 1:57:01 4:40
114. Philip Lobsey 1273 NSW 37 M3039 1:57:20 4:41
115. Craig Harmer 1188 NSW 37 M3039 1:57:24 4:41
116. Erin Sullivan F1522 F NSW 28 W2029 1:57:25 4:41
117. Jack Moxey 1336 NSW 20 M2029 1:57:32 4:42
118. Paul Coull 1099 NSW 52 M5059 1:57:37 4:42
119. Tony Patton 1371 NSW 38 M3039 1:57:41 4:42
120. Simon Kane 1238 NSW 32 M3039 1:57:41 4:42
121. Matt Acheson 1011 NSW 40 M4049 1:57:44 4:42
122. Peter Wilson 1507 ACT 36 M3039 1:57:47 4:42
123. Rhona Maclean F1282 F NSW 44 W4049 1:57:49 4:42
124. Elizabeth Keen F1240 F NSW 39 W3039 1:57:51 4:42
125. Trevor Bayliss 1031 NSW 51 M5059 1:57:52 4:42
126. Susan Keith F1242 F NSW 33 W3039 1:57:54 4:42
127. Chisato Murakami F1339 F NSW 45 W4049 1:57:54 4:42
128. David Carey 1068 NSW 44 M4049 1:57:55 4:43
129. Marcus Hooke 1208 NSW 37 M3039 1:58:17 4:43
130. Keira Pride F1386 F NSW 22 W2029 1:58:20 4:44
131. Ian Mcewen 1304 NSW 40 M4049 1:58:33 4:44
132. Kevin Heaton 1197 NSW 45 M4049 1:58:39 4:44
133. Nick Beattie 1034 NSW 39 M3039 1:58:48 4:45
134. Gareth Parker 1365 NSW 31 M3039 1:58:50 4:45
135. Garry Millhouse 1321 NSW 40 M4049 1:58:58 4:45
136. Glenn Barker 1027 NSW 40 M4049 1:58:58 4:45
137. Mark Rivers 1001 NSW 46 M4049 1:59:02 4:45
138. Simon Curry 1103 NSW 37 M3039 1:59:03 4:45
139. Beth Cardelli F1066 F NSW 29 W2029 1:59:06 4:45
140. Lisa-Anne Carey F1069 F NSW 33 W3039 1:59:09 4:45
141. Stephen Bowers 1049 NSW 41 M4049 1:59:10 4:46
142. Matthew O'Shea 1358 NSW 36 M3039 1:59:50 4:47
143. David Bray 1053 NSW 42 M4049 1:59:54 4:47
144. Steven Gott 1172 NSW 42 M4049 1:59:56 4:47
145. Tim Byford 1061 NSW 26 M2029 2:00:08 4:48
146. Timothy Gardner 1159 NSW 29 M2029 2:00:11 4:48
147. Emiel Temmerman 1460 NSW 35 M3039 2:00:16 4:48
148. Geoff Evison 1147 NSW 43 M4049 2:00:25 4:49
149. Joanna Sinclair F1427 F NSW 30 W3039 2:00:25 4:49
150. Martin Price 1385 NSW 56 M5059 2:00:26 4:49
151. Ben Commerford 1094 NSW 28 M2029 2:00:27 4:49
152. Eric Dupont 1000 NSW 32 M3039 2:00:36 4:49
153. Jason Barton 1029 NSW 34 M3039 2:00:37 4:49
154. Matthew Toby 1464 NSW 50 M5059 2:00:48 4:49
155. Richard Rimondi 1399 NSW 39 M3039 2:00:51 4:50
156. Alan Heap 1196 NSW 57 M5059 2:00:57 4:50
157. Gavin Judd 1237 NSW 37 M3039 2:01:01 4:50
158. Sonia White F1500 F NSW 47 W4049 2:01:07 4:50
159. James Stitt 1444 NSW 50 M5059 2:01:12 4:50
160. Alec Day 1111 NSW 34 M3039 2:01:28 4:51
161. Narelle Grayson F1177 F NSW 37 W3039 2:01:29 4:51
162. Tim Cairns 1063 NSW 36 M3039 2:01:47 4:52
163. Jared Cox 1101 NSW 30 M3039 2:01:58 4:52
164. April Palmerlee F1364 F NSW 41 W4049 2:02:00 4:52
165. Lance Harvey 1193 NSW 32 M3039 2:02:07 4:53
166. Shona Stephenson F1440 F NSW 30 W3039 2:02:13 4:53
167. Andy Hall 1185 NSW 42 M4049 2:02:15 4:53
168. Jorgen Jansson 1226 NSW 33 M3039 2:02:16 4:53
169. Wayne Jeff 1227 NSW 44 M4049 2:02:19 4:53
170. Terry Coleman 1090 NSW 34 M3039 2:02:26 4:53
171. John Davies 1107 NSW 40 M4049 2:02:38 4:54
172. Garry Keir 1241 NSW 51 M5059 2:02:46 4:54
173. Warren Cole 1088 NSW 45 M4049 2:02:49 4:54
174. John Howes 1213 NSW 29 M2029 2:02:50 4:54
175. Dave Hooper 1209 NSW 65 M60+ 2:02:53 4:54
176. Sebastian Dlugosz 1118 NSW 34 M3039 2:03:03 4:55
177. Jessica Robson F1406 F ACT 25 W2029 2:03:07 4:55
178. David Clear 1083 NSW 51 M5059 2:03:09 4:55
179. Yanda Nossiter F1347 F NSW 32 W3039 2:03:25 4:56
180. Erik Pobre 1378 NSW 23 M2029 2:03:31 4:56
181. Michael Schembri 1417 NSW 28 M2029 2:03:36 4:56
182. Mark Fulton 1158 NSW 24 M2029 2:03:39 4:56
183. Martin Conway 1095 NSW 37 M3039 2:03:50 4:57
184. Cameron Griffiths 1181 NSW 31 M3039 2:03:58 4:57
185. Neil Hawthorne 1195 TAS 55 M5059 2:04:02 4:57
186. Keiran Hogan 1204 NSW 54 M5059 2:04:05 4:57
187. John Miller 1320 NSW 57 M5059 2:04:07 4:57
188. Andrew O'Shea 1357 NSW 31 M3039 2:04:07 4:57
189. Shannon Kolster 1257 NSW 36 M3039 2:04:12 4:58
190. Catherine Bolshesolsky F1044 F NSW 39 W3039 2:04:16 4:58
191. Erik Dupont 1132 NSW 47 M4049 2:04:28 4:58
192. Julie Howle F1214 F NSW 37 W3039 2:04:34 4:58
193. Mike Rose 1410 NSW 46 M4049 2:04:54 4:59
194. Clare Holland F1205 F NSW 50 W5059 2:04:57 4:59
195. Graham Davis 1110 NSW 57 M5059 2:04:58 4:59
196. Garry Womsley 1510 NSW 45 M4049 2:05:04 5:00
197. Richard Pontello 1379 NSW 41 M4049 2:05:07 5:00
198. Lachlan Mitchell 1325 NSW 23 M2029 2:05:16 5:00
199. Jason King 1249 NSW 32 M3039 2:05:20 5:00
200. John Palmer 1362 NSW 54 M5059 2:05:20 5:00
201. Andrew Pattison 1370 NSW 31 M3039 2:05:30 5:01
202. Evelyn Stevenson F1441 F NSW 47 W4049 2:05:40 5:01
203. Robert Wawrzyniak 1491 NSW 52 M5059 2:06:13 5:02
204. Brooke Rankin F1389 F NSW 40 W4049 2:06:22 5:03
205. Jeff Duncan 1130 NSW 34 M3039 2:06:24 5:03
206. Stephen Bodnar 1040 NSW 49 M4049 2:06:42 5:04
207. Andy Stiddard 1442 NSW 49 M4049 2:06:50 5:04
208. Cameron Lamb 1263 NSW 47 M4049 2:07:02 5:04
209. Mark Skinner 1429 NSW 46 M4049 2:07:12 5:05
210. Peter Ikin 1218 NSW 60 M60+ 2:07:15 5:05
211. Steven Gray 1176 NSW 59 M5059 2:07:34 5:06
212. Robert Mcdonald 1303 NSW 48 M4049 2:07:47 5:06
213. Martin Welzel 1494 NSW 29 M2029 2:07:47 5:06
214. Jane Shadbolt F1420 F NSW 31 W3039 2:07:47 5:06
215. Daniel Draper 1127 NSW 32 M3039 2:08:05 5:07
216. Andrew Burke 1058 NSW 41 M4049 2:08:08 5:07
217. Deanna Lum F1499 F NSW 56 W5059 2:08:08 5:07
218. Wayne Evans 1145 NSW 56 M5059 2:08:19 5:07
219. David King 1248 NSW 61 M6069 2:08:42 5:08
220. Eleo Kern F1245 F NSW 48 W4049 2:08:49 5:09
221. Peter Dollin 1120 NSW 46 M4049 2:09:02 5:09
222. David Arentsen 1015 NSW 47 M4049 2:09:02 5:09
223. Renee Artup F1018 F NSW 28 W2029 2:09:04 5:09
224. Gill Fowler F1155 F NSW 29 W2029 2:09:27 5:10
225. Adam Roberts 1402 NSW 36 M3039 2:09:27 5:10
226. Graham Moody 1330 NSW 34 M3039 2:09:28 5:10
227. Aled Jones 1232 NSW 34 M3039 2:09:28 5:10
228. Rachael Mckinney F1307 F NSW 41 W4049 2:09:43 5:11
229. Grace Bolger F1043 F NSW 38 W3039 2:09:54 5:11
230. Jill Reich F1391 F NSW 47 W4049 2:09:55 5:11
231. Kaye Johnson F1230 F NSW 42 W4049 2:09:56 5:11
232. Chris Mills 1322 NSW 48 M4049 2:10:18 5:12
233. Michael Wilson 1508 NSW 14 2:10:21 5:12
234. Alicia Symonds F1457 F NSW 26 W2029 2:10:26 5:13
235. EJ Davie 1106 NSW 38 M3039 2:10:33 5:13
236. Dot Stockwell F1445 F NSW 50 W5059 2:10:35 5:13
237. Michael Key 1246 NSW 49 M4049 2:10:49 5:13
238. Liza Whitfield F1503 F NSW 43 W4049 2:11:02 5:14
239. James Millard 1318 NSW 27 M2029 2:11:03 5:14
240. Robina Mood F1329 F NSW 36 W3039 2:11:09 5:14
241. Michael Thorpe 1461 NSW 62 M60+ 2:11:17 5:15
242. Graham Fletcher 1153 NSW 57 M5059 2:11:20 5:15
243. Lisa O'Reilly F1355 F NSW 39 W3039 2:11:25 5:15
244. Warwick Dougherty 1124 NSW 39 M3039 2:11:26 5:15
245. Sean Greenhill 1180 NSW 30 M3039 2:11:26 5:15
246. Mark Kraljevic 1259 NSW 44 M4049 2:11:30 5:15
247. Paul Every 1146 NSW 45 M4049 2:11:33 5:15
248. Lisa Harvey-smith F1194 F NSW 29 W2029 2:11:35 5:15
249. Phil Skurrie 1430 NSW 37 M3039 2:12:00 5:16
250. Peter Strachan 1448 NSW 62 M6069 2:12:29 5:17
251. Gyan Spring 1437 NSW 59 M5059 2:12:36 5:18
252. Joshua Phillips 1376 NSW 23 M2029 2:12:46 5:18
253. Sean Jones 1234 NSW 43 M4049 2:12:50 5:18
254. Colette Woodliffe F1512 F NSW 39 W3039 2:12:59 5:19
255. Bernie McCarthy 1297 NSW 43 M4049 2:13:03 5:19
256. Ian Short 1423 NSW 40 M4049 2:13:13 5:19
257. Grant Ellis 1141 NSW 45 M4049 2:13:18 5:19
258. Susan McBride F1295 F NSW 44 W4049 2:13:22 5:20
259. Kylee Mcdonald F1302 F NSW 42 W4049 2:13:23 5:20
260. Jeremy Mcintosh 1305 NSW 34 M3039 2:13:23 5:20
261. Neil Van den hoek 1474 NSW 30 M3039 2:13:27 5:20
262. Stuart Oliver 1350 NSW 31 M3039 2:13:28 5:20
263. Brian Cardelli 1067 NSW 28 M2029 2:13:29 5:20
264. Allan Caulley 1078 NSW 59 M5059 2:13:56 5:21
265. Bethany Hall F1186 F NSW 32 W3039 2:13:57 5:21
266. Gordon Mai 1284 NSW 41 M4049 2:14:12 5:22
267. Chris Patel 1367 NSW 43 M4049 2:14:27 5:22
268. Richard Sutton 1454 NSW 58 M5059 2:14:28 5:22
269. Susan King F1252 F NSW 41 W4049 2:14:51 5:23
270. Suzanne Green F1179 F NSW 34 W3039 2:14:51 5:23
271. Nick Swaan 1455 NSW 53 M5059 2:14:52 5:23
272. Colin Price 1383 NSW 56 M5059 2:14:59 5:23
273. Mathias Johansson 1229 NSW 41 M4049 2:15:01 5:24
274. Adam Mondy 1326 NSW 39 M3039 2:15:17 5:24
275. Ray Goymer 1173 NSW 70 M7079 2:15:23 5:24
276. Elizabeth Woodgate F1511 F NSW 45 W4049 2:15:50 5:26
277. Michael Dear 1114 NSW 40 M4049 2:15:54 5:26
278. Jamie Mcbrien 1296 NSW 35 M3039 2:15:59 5:26
279. Anne Mackie F1281 F NSW 54 W5059 2:16:04 5:26
280. Daniel Martin 1292 NSW 29 M2029 2:16:11 5:26
281. Leigh Drake 1126 NSW 45 M4049 2:16:11 5:26
282. Lachlan Cole 1089 NSW 14 U15 2:16:14 5:26
283. Francesca Boorer F1045 F NSW 33 W3039 2:16:21 5:27
284. Christine King F1253 F NSW 39 W3039 2:16:29 5:27
285. Chris Knutsen 1255 NSW 50 M5059 2:16:39 5:27
286. Belinda Simpson F1424 F NSW 37 W3039 2:16:48 5:28
287. Lynne Pinsent F1377 F NSW 46 W4049 2:16:52 5:28
288. Kim Mahoney F1002 F NSW 42 W4049 2:16:53 5:28
289. Stefan Martin 1291 NSW 31 M3039 2:16:57 5:28
290. Brian Hodgson 1202 NSW 68 M6069 2:17:05 5:29
291. John Smith 1432 NSW 56 M5059 2:17:14 5:29
292. David Stone 1446 NSW 42 M4049 2:17:39 5:30
293. Stefica Key F1247 F NSW 49 W4049 2:17:45 5:30
294. Deirdre Moran F1332 F NSW 39 W3039 2:17:45 5:30
295. Christine Beard F1033 F NSW 34 W3039 2:18:07 5:31
296. Daniel Moore 1331 NSW 33 M3039 2:18:08 5:31
297. Ellen Price F1384 F NSW 29 W2029 2:18:08 5:31
298. Kate Dukes F1129 F NSW 35 W3039 2:18:18 5:31
299. Jo Boyd F1050 F NSW 27 W2029 2:18:27 5:32
300. Graham Osborn 1356 NSW 62 M6069 2:18:42 5:32
301. Jenny Mowatt F1335 F NSW 49 W4049 2:18:44 5:32
302. Ruby Pauwels F1372 F NSW 26 W2029 2:18:45 5:33
303. Karen Canfell F1065 F NSW 40 W4049 2:19:29 5:34
304. Jennifer Stagg F1439 F NSW 50 W5059 2:19:29 5:34
305. Joe McNamara 1308 NSW 32 M3039 2:19:45 5:35
306. Lee Baker 1024 NSW 43 M4049 2:19:52 5:35
307. David Glen 1168 NSW 22 M2029 2:20:11 5:36
308. Grayson O'Regan 1354 NSW 34 M3039 2:20:12 5:36
309. Bronwyn Wiseman F1509 F ACT 37 W3039 2:20:18 5:36
310. Martin Collins 1092 NSW 34 M3039 2:20:18 5:36
311. Todd Donaghy 1121 NSW 38 M3039 2:20:24 5:36
312. Zed Zlotnick 1519 NSW 45 M4049 2:20:29 5:37
313. Catherine Toby F1463 F NSW 46 W4049 2:21:02 5:38
314. Emmanuel Chandran 1079 NSW 31 M3039 2:21:26 5:39
315. Sebastian Warmerdam 1486 NSW 48 M4049 2:21:37 5:39
316. Kipling Walker 1481 NSW 41 M4049 2:22:05 5:41
317. John Sneddon 1434 NSW 58 M5059 2:22:11 5:41
318. Tony Golden 1169 NSW 53 M5059 2:22:28 5:41
319. Tim Deane 1113 NSW 35 M3039 2:22:47 5:42
320. Katherine McSweeney F1311 F NSW 37 W3039 2:22:47 5:42
321. Stephen Montgomery 1328 NSW 45 M4049 2:22:49 5:42
322. Simone Campbell F1064 F NSW 33 W3039 2:22:49 5:42
323. Patrick English 1143 NSW 50 M5059 2:22:49 5:42
324. Kelly King F1250 F NSW 37 W3039 2:22:51 5:42
325. Michael Oliffe 1349 NSW 28 M2029 2:23:00 5:43
326. Sally Mangels F1286 F NSW 33 W3039 2:23:08 5:43
327. Mark Mikulandra 1317 NSW 40 M4049 2:23:12 5:43
328. Aubrey Carney 1072 NSW 47 M4049 2:23:29 5:44
329. Jim Barrett 1028 NSW 57 M5059 2:23:30 5:44
330. Michael Free 1157 NSW 43 M4049 2:24:01 5:45
331. Janine Rose F1409 F NSW 40 W4049 2:24:03 5:45
332. Philippa Wight F1521 F NSW 46 W4049 2:24:17 5:46
333. Edward Garnett 1160 ACT 50 M5059 2:24:56 5:47
334. Monique Boyer F1052 F NSW 29 W2029 2:25:01 5:48
335. Chris Boyer 1051 NSW 29 M2029 2:25:02 5:48
336. David Little 1271 NSW 48 M4049 2:25:03 5:48
337. Chris Neilson 1342 NSW 47 M4049 2:25:14 5:48
338. Ken Newton 1344 NSW 66 M6069 2:25:35 5:49
339. Amanda Smith F1431 F NSW 44 W4049 2:25:36 5:49
340. Tabitha Hartwell F1192 F NSW 34 W3039 2:25:59 5:50
341. Simon Crisp 1102 NSW 37 M3039 2:26:29 5:51
342. Paul Hannell 1187 NSW 49 M4049 2:26:41 5:52
343. Belinda Jones F1233 F ACT 38 W3039 2:26:47 5:52
344. Anthony Price 1382 NSW 44 M4049 2:27:32 5:54
345. Reece Montgomerie 1327 NSW 26 M2029 2:27:33 5:54
346. Joanne McCarthy F1298 F NSW 49 W4049 2:27:54 5:54
347. Barb Byrnes F1062 F NSW 57 W5059 2:27:54 5:54
348. Jane Carney F1075 F NSW 37 W3039 2:27:59 5:55
349. Duncan Sinclair 1426 NSW 31 M3039 2:28:49 5:57
350. Rob Walczynski 1478 NSW 36 M3039 2:28:49 5:57
351. Andrew Clarke 1082 NSW 40 M4049 2:28:59 5:57
352. Jean Eames F1134 F NSW 45 W4049 2:29:29 5:58
353. Rosemary Gibbs F1163 F NSW 50 W5059 2:29:32 5:58
354. Kathryn Dickson F1117 F NSW 44 W4049 2:29:39 5:59
355. Rebecca Andrews F1013 F NSW 51 W5059 2:30:00 6:00
356. Angie Bainbridge F1022 F NSW 28 W2029 2:30:00 6:00
357. Jodie Holmes F1206 F NSW 45 W4049 2:30:44 6:01
358. Grant Leslie 1268 NSW 48 M4049 2:30:53 6:02
359. Barry Michelmore 1315 NSW 44 M4049 2:31:22 6:03
360. Jodie Knutsen F1256 F NSW 16 W1519 2:31:42 6:04
361. Adam Beach 1032 NSW 23 M2029 2:31:51 6:04
362. Joanne Harrison F1189 F NSW 23 W2029 2:31:51 6:04
363. Bronwyn Neeson F1341 F NSW 27 W2029 2:33:07 6:07
364. Sapna Patel F1368 F NSW 27 W2029 2:33:07 6:07
365. Joanna Superina F1451 F NSW 34 W3039 2:33:23 6:08
366. Bruce Hart 1191 NSW 61 M6069 2:33:56 6:09
367. Yves Mary 1294 NSW 55 M5059 2:34:04 6:09
368. Andrew James 1223 NSW 41 M4049 2:34:08 6:09
369. Harry Vandermeel 1476 NSW 50 M5059 2:35:08 6:12
370. Susan Renkert F1394 F NSW 37 W3039 2:35:21 6:12
371. Stephen Gray 1175 NSW 59 M5059 2:36:12 6:14
372. Susan Ingham F1219 F NSW 62 W6069 2:36:29 6:15
373. Suzanne Scragg F1419 F ACT 36 W3039 2:37:31 6:18
374. Joy Walden F1479 F NSW 49 W4049 2:38:24 6:20
375. Leslie Clerke F1085 F NSW 39 W3039 2:38:29 6:20
376. Chantal Werrett F1496 F NSW 30 W3039 2:40:22 6:24
377. Carmen Whittaker F1504 F NSW 31 W3039 2:40:29 6:25
378. Tania Butler F1060 F NSW 46 W4049 2:40:59 6:26
379. Helen Pretty F1381 F NSW 41 W4049 2:41:00 6:26
380. John Glen 1166 NSW 52 M5059 2:41:27 6:27
381. Matt Glen 1167 NSW 25 M2029 2:41:27 6:27
382. Ray Wales 1480 NSW 59 M5059 2:42:46 6:30
383. Wayne Wanders 1484 NSW 47 M4049 2:43:24 6:32
384. Ineke Kuiper F1260 F NSW 31 W3039 2:43:31 6:32
385. Geoff Walter 1483 NSW 67 M6069 2:43:54 6:33
386. Clive Edmonds 1135 NSW 44 M4049 2:44:37 6:35
387. Monica King F1251 F NSW 42 W4049 2:45:17 6:36
388. Karl Ryder 1415 NSW 46 M4049 2:45:18 6:36
389. Rose Pengilly F1373 F NSW 44 W4049 2:45:40 6:37
390. Tanya Davies F1109 F NSW 47 W4049 2:46:00 6:38
391. Martin Dugdale 1128 NSW 60 M60+ 2:46:14 6:38
392. Michelle Warren F1489 F NSW 37 W3039 2:46:52 6:40
393. Melinda Davies F1108 F NSW 37 W3039 2:47:38 6:42
394. Sonia Liddell F1270 F NSW 41 W4049 2:47:43 6:42
395. Dan Benton 1038 NSW 37 M3039 2:47:44 6:42
396. Heather Dwyer F1133 F NSW 47 W4049 2:47:50 6:42
397. Scott Morley 1334 NSW 31 M3039 2:47:56 6:43
398. Wayne Doherty 1119 NSW 51 M5059 2:48:59 6:45
399. Susan Elliott F1140 F NSW 45 W4049 2:49:07 6:45
400. Lyn O'Mara F1352 F NSW 59 W5059 2:50:35 6:49
401. Emiko Komoriya F1258 F NSW 28 W2029 2:53:14 6:55
402. Jackie Clear F1084 F NSW 49 W4049 2:54:17 6:58
403. Elise Blessing F1039 F NSW 30 W3039 2:59:56 7:11
404. Eris Ryder F1414 F NSW 49 W4049 3:05:55 7:26
405. Merrick Lalor 1262 NSW 30 M3039 3:07:15 7:29
406. Ben Watson 1490 NSW 27 M2029 3:07:15 7:29
407. Rachel Merton F1313 F NSW 39 W3039 3:10:55 7:38
408. Julie Tyers F1473 F NSW 43 W4049 3:12:04 7:40
409. Sharon Keller F1244 F NSW 28 W2029 3:14:31 7:46
410. Larissa Nowland F1348 F NSW 28 W2029 3:14:32 7:46
411. Matthew Rockell 1407 NSW 22 M2029 3:14:32 7:46
412. Helen Michelmore F1316 F NSW 44 W4049 3:16:13 7:50
413. Mark Sinclair 1428 NSW 47 M4049 3:19:06 7:57
414. Brett Kingston 1254 NSW 36 M3039 3:19:15 7:58
415. Bryan Carney 1074 NSW 42 M4049 3:22:30 8:06
416. Natalie Macaskill F1278 F NSW 40 W4049 3:31:21 8:27
417. Rachael Dove F1125 F NSW 28 W2029 3:32:15 8:29
418. Kelly Boi F1042 F NSW 37 W3039 3:33:52 8:33
419. Anthony Boi 1041 NSW 37 M3039 3:33:54 8:33
420. Cecilia Densham F1116 F NSW 51 W5059 3:36:39 8:39
421. Ashleigh Wright F1513 F NSW 23 W2029 3:51:04 9:14
422. Greg Wright 1514 QLD 55 M5059 3:51:07 9:14
423. David Attrill 1020 NSW 62 M60+ 3:52:44 9:18
424. Jordan Clitheroe F1086 F NSW 20 W2029 4:37:00 11:04
425. Emma Colenbrander F1091 F NSW 20 W2029 4:37:00 11:04
426. Tim Fairservice 1149 NSW 32 M3039 dnf
427. Stephen Warmerdam 1487 NSW 15 M1519 dnf
428. Mathew Wilk 1505 NSW 34 M3039 dnf
429. Mitch Levingston 1269 NSW 20 M2029 dns
430. Mellanie Hodgson F1203 F NSW 27 W2029 dns
431. Wayne Huggard 1216 NSW 34 M3039 dns
432. Samantha Isbell F1220 F NSW 30 W3039 dns
433. Shane James F1225 F NSW 57 W5059 dns
434. Chris Jefferd 1228 NSW 57 M5059 dns
435. Adam Jordan 1235 NSW 33 M3039 dns
436. Chris Joseph 1236 NSW 26 M2029 dns
437. Thomas Keith 1243 NSW 41 M4049 dns
438. Stephen Laws 1264 NSW 45 M4049 dns
439. Jacob Meyland 1314 NSW 26 M2029 dns
440. Wilfred Lax 1266 NSW 49 M4049 dns
441. Janet Gomes F1171 F NSW 45 W4049 dns
442. David Lloyd 1272 NSW 42 M4049 dns
443. Cheri Lutz F1276 F NSW 40 W4049 dns
444. Kim M F1277 F NSW 42 W4049 dns
445. Beth Macdonald F1280 F NSW 26 W2029 dns
446. Jaimielle Marsh F1289 F NSW 24 W2029 dns
447. Susan Martin-Blake F1293 F NSW 51 W5059 dns
448. John Mcdonald 1301 NSW 38 M3039 dns
449. Sally Mckay F1306 F NSW 46 W4049 dns
450. Jonathan Mcquade 1309 NSW 48 M4049 dns
451. Ian Laws 1265 NSW 28 M2029 dns
452. Brad Cox 1100 NSW 30 M3039 dns
453. Carol Adams F1012 F NSW 47 W4049 dns
454. Chris Armstrong 1016 NSW 48 M4049 dns
455. Daniel Bannink 1025 NSW 33 M3039 dns
456. Adam Beer 1035 NSW 35 M3039 dns
457. Stuart Borwick 1046 NSW 38 M3039 dns
458. Nicki Brown F1055 F NSW 28 W2029 dns
459. Paul Carmody 1071 NSW 29 M2029 dns
460. Lisa Carroli F1076 F NSW 43 W4049 dns
461. Jessica Chapman F1080 F NSW 19 W1519 dns
462. Jan Hales F1184 F NSW 39 W3039 dns
463. Victoria Collis F1093 F NSW 28 W2029 dns
464. Ingrid Grace F1174 F NSW 49 W4049 dns
465. John De Freitas 1112 NSW 53 M5059 dns
466. Duane Dempster 1115 NSW 38 M3039 dns
467. Robbie Elder 1138 NSW 31 M3039 dns
468. Tim Elliot 1139 ACT 26 M2029 dns
469. Peter Fahey 1148 NSW 33 M3039 dns
470. Malcolm Ferguson 1150 NSW 44 M4049 dns
471. Nicole Franceschini F1156 F NSW 33 W3039 dns
472. Rachael Ghobrial F1162 F NSW 35 W3039 dns
473. Katie Carmody F1070 F NSW 32 W3039 dns
474. Phil Coates 1087 NSW 20 M2029 dns
475. Megan Tumminello F1471 F NSW 19 W1519 dns
476. Denis Sharrock 1422 NSW 60 M6069 dns
477. Damian Smith 1433 NSW 38 M3039 dns
478. Anthony Sprigg 1436 NSW 35 M3039 dns
479. Ryan Storey 1447 NSW 24 M2029 dns
480. Mary Stringer F1450 F NSW 52 W5059 dns
481. Sarah Sutherland F1452 F NSW 25 W2029 dns
482. Dennis Sweetman 1456 NSW 48 M4049 dns
483. Mitchell Sharp 1421 NSW 39 M3039 dns
484. Chris Truscott 1468 NSW 34 M3039 dns
485. Deanne Ward F1485 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
486. Paul Bourne 1047 NSW 62 M60+ dns
487. Samantha White F1502 F NSW 28 W2029 dns
488. Chris Yates 1516 NSW 34 M3039 dns
489. Randall Breen 1520 NSW 48 M4049 dns
490. Rowena Mitchell F1324 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
491. Verity Tolhurst F1466 F NSW 42 W4049 dns
492. Suzi Reichert F1392 F NSW 47 W4049 dns
493. Genelle Warne F1488 F NSW 46 W4049 dns
494. Steve Muller 1338 NSW 42 M4049 dns
495. Andrea Oracki F1353 F NSW 24 W2029 dns
496. Rob Paterson 1369 NSW 54 M5059 dns
497. Martin Penny 1374 NSW 42 M4049 dns
498. Anne Powell F1380 F NSW 50 W5059 dns
499. Pennie Psaltis F1387 F NSW 52 W5059 dns
500. Dane Schnoor 1418 NSW 30 M3039 dns
501. Greg Puttick 1388 NSW 53 M5059 dns
502. Joanne Reid F1393 F NSW 34 W3039 dns
503. Donna Richards F1395 F NSW 36 W3039 dns
504. Matthew Richards 1396 NSW 26 M2029 dns
505. Mel Robbie 1401 NSW 51 M5059 dns
506. Guy Roberts 1403 ACT 42 M4049 dns
507. Peter Rodovitis 1408 NSW 38 M3039 dns
508. Theunis Roux 1411 NSW 41 M4049 dns
509. Amanda Ruffin F1412 F ACT 50 W5059 dns
510. Paul Ryan 1413 VIC 34 M3039 dns
511. Nicole Mueller F1337 F NSW 30 W3039 dns