Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (id:911)
Shoalhaven King of the Mountain (32.2k)
Sunday, 5th July 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alex Matthews 82 NSW 25 2:05:07 3:53
2. Tim Cochrane 73 ACT 28 2:06:40 3:56
3. Scott Wevers 96 NSW 39 2:08:49 4:00
4. Daniel Thompson 18 NSW 29 2:08:53 4:00
5. Brendan Davies 75 NSW 32 2:11:12 4:04
6. David Hosking 130 ACT 41 M40 2:14:32 4:10
7. Damian Smith 97 NSW 38 2:19:18 4:19
8. Stephane Seguin 148 NSW 31 2:19:32 4:19
9. Michael Palmer 89 NSW 42 M40 2:19:46 4:20
10. Ollie Whistler 127 NSW 21 2:22:00 4:24
11. Andrew Read 49 NSW 40 M40 2:22:31 4:25
12. Johannes Meijer 55 NSW 34 2:25:22 4:30
13. Perry Strand 63 NSW 44 M40 2:25:57 4:31
14. Michael Pickford 119 NSW 33 2:28:41 4:37
15. Scott Martin 85 NSW 33 2:28:54 4:37
16. Bill Stahlhut 59 NSW 48 M45 2:29:42 4:38
17. Jeff Rayner 2 NSW 48 M45 2:30:02 4:39
18. Alan McLennan 145 NSW 47 M45 2:30:56 4:41
19. Kerry Baxter 120 NSW 44 M40 2:32:23 4:43
20. Stephen Blair 36 ACT 37 2:33:51 4:46
21. Robert Pickard 70 NSW 58 M55 2:34:42 4:48
22. Nick Carney 122 NSW 28 2:35:10 4:49
23. Simon Krantzcke 134 ACT 42 M40 2:36:47 4:52
24. Nick Mesher 25 ACT 49 M45 2:37:06 4:52
25. Judith May F37 F ACT 38 W35 2:38:03 4:54
26. Marky Mark 107 NSW 46 M45 2:38:20 4:55
27. Michael Corlis 15 ACT 50 M50 2:39:43 4:57
28. Gus Olivera 34 NSW 40 M40 2:40:15 4:58
29. Peter Junk 61 NSW 58 M55 2:40:19 4:58
30. Bruce Driscoll 39 NSW 49 M45 2:40:34 4:59
31. Tim Reynolds 44 NSW 33 2:40:36 4:59
32. Glenn Dewhurst 110 NSW 50 M50 2:40:40 4:59
33. Lynda McKenzie-Hicks F52 F NSW 42 W40 2:41:00 5:00
34. Tim Turner 109 NSW 46 M45 2:41:00 5:00
35. Jeremy Tucker 84 NSW 22 2:41:06 5:00
36. Warwick Jennings 86 NSW 22 2:41:23 5:00
37. Steven McCullagh 33 NSW 32 2:41:31 5:00
38. Renee Wilsher F87 NSW 27 2:42:22 5:02
39. Nicola Abrahams F95 F NSW 35 W35 2:42:35 5:02
40. Anthony Robinson 76 NSW 31 2:42:43 5:03
41. Steve Murray 65 NSW 40 M40 2:43:30 5:04
42. Steven Woollett 128 NSW 33 2:44:40 5:06
43. Kelley Horan F94 F ACT 48 W45 2:45:23 5:08
44. Bill Broughton 46 NSW 56 M55 2:45:55 5:09
45. Paul Cooull 135 NSW 52 M50 2:47:12 5:11
46. Stuart Brown 4 NSW 35 2:48:25 5:13
47. Johnathan Shaw 113 NSW 47 M45 2:48:42 5:14
48. Nelida Hards F121 F NSW 40 W40 2:48:42 5:14
49. Paul Davies 11 NSW 35 2:49:00 5:14
50. Stuart Llewellyn 30 VIC 39 2:50:35 5:17
51. Brad Coates 136 NSW 48 M45 2:51:04 5:18
52. David Wilkinson 105 NSW 50 M50 2:51:11 5:18
53. David Stirk 12 NSW 34 2:51:27 5:19
54. Graeme Pepper 83 NSW 49 M45 2:51:52 5:20
55. Terry Cocks 48 NSW 19 2:51:53 5:20
56. Martin Price 141 NSW 56 M55 2:52:13 5:20
57. Brian Bramble 71 NSW 37 2:52:20 5:21
58. Amanda Bates F140 F NSW 32 2:52:25 5:21
59. Sabina Hamaty F7 F NSW 40 W40 2:52:36 5:21
60. Trent Goodman 125 NSW 18 2:53:12 5:22
61. Mick Horan 99 ACT 49 M45 2:54:08 5:24
62. Tom Isiksson 117 NSW 47 M45 2:54:11 5:24
63. Brian Pepper 16 NSW 67 M65 2:54:40 5:25
64. Helen Stanger F116 F NSW 59 W55 2:54:40 5:25
65. Paul Ng 126 NSW 44 M40 2:56:08 5:28
66. Eoin Loughnane 131 NSW 32 2:56:35 5:29
67. Elle Knight F69 F ACT 40 W40 2:56:50 5:29
68. Philip Clarke 92 NSW 57 M55 2:58:30 5:32
69. Michael Hutchesson 124 NSW 28 2:59:18 5:34
70. Barry Smith 104 NSW 39 3:00:40 5:36
71. Kristen Connell F24 F ACT 35 W35 3:04:05 5:43
72. Sean Greenhill 45 NSW 30 3:04:25 5:43
73. Scott Lockey 32 NSW 38 3:04:33 5:43
74. Doug Jeffrey 3 NSW 46 M45 3:05:12 5:45
75. Junko Katsuda F147 F NSW 28 3:06:39 5:47
76. Tony Roper 98 NSW 54 M50 3:06:59 5:48
77. Alex Morris F91 F NSW 31 3:07:27 5:49
78. Leonie McKenzie-Hicks F88 F NSW 41 W40 3:08:13 5:50
79. Alison Strand F64 F NSW 38 W35 3:09:08 5:52
80. Tracy Collett F78 F NSW 47 W45 3:09:21 5:52
81. Jock Lindsay 112 NSW 47 M45 3:10:15 5:54
82. Clare Holland F67 F NSW 50 W50 3:10:30 5:54
83. Tim Green 146 NSW 37 3:11:04 5:56
84. Julia Nikolic F35 F ACT 20 3:11:11 5:56
85. Michael McGrath 50 NSW 44 M40 3:11:34 5:56
86. Rick Patzold 23 NSW 44 M40 3:12:18 5:58
87. Peter Keisinger 115 NSW 45 M45 3:13:00 5:59
88. Bethany Hall F129 F NSW 32 3:13:23 6:00
89. David Stone 106 NSW 42 M40 3:13:24 6:00
90. Myles Emery 133 ACT 22 3:13:41 6:00
91. Steven Arney 56 NSW 33 3:15:06 6:03
92. EJ Davie 111 NSW 38 3:16:18 6:05
93. Kirra Rankin F26 F ACT 29 3:16:57 6:06
94. Richard Bosdyk 28 NSW 44 M40 3:17:07 6:07
95. Ray Goymer 60 NSW 70 M70 3:17:40 6:08
96. Doug Smith 17 NSW 37 3:18:16 6:09
97. Tim O'Connell 68 NSW 37 3:18:38 6:10
98. Gerald Buckley 90 NSW 51 M50 3:18:55 6:10
99. Kyle Rensford 21 ACT 19 3:20:15 6:13
100. Don Roach 47 ACT 52 M50 3:20:55 6:14
101. Dawn Critcher F42 F NSW 39 W35 3:21:54 6:16
102. Tabitha Hartwell F6 F NSW 34 3:23:27 6:19
103. Bruce Presland 31 NSW 47 M45 3:24:13 6:20
104. Karan Kenny F5 F NSW 40 W40 3:25:05 6:22
105. Marina Colliss F123 F NSW 44 W40 3:26:19 6:24
106. Jesse Kater 62 NSW 31 3:27:10 6:26
107. David Ferri 66 NSW 32 3:27:11 6:26
108. Kim MacDonald 77 NSW 37 3:27:11 6:26
109. Susan Flynn F103 F NSW 43 W40 3:27:13 6:26
110. Zed Zlotnick 74 NSW 45 M45 3:27:52 6:27
111. Matthew Ryan 100 ACT 37 3:28:09 6:27
112. Wayne Tibbitts 118 NSW 52 M50 3:29:12 6:29
113. Angela Bond F80 F NSW 40 W40 3:29:30 6:30
114. Jim Buschkens 43 NSW 51 M50 3:30:08 6:31
115. Edward Egan 8 NSW 58 M55 3:30:40 6:32
116. Kevyn Davis 40 NSW 60 M60 3:30:51 6:32
117. Paul Simper 132 ACT 38 3:32:02 6:35
118. Carol Adams F93 F NSW 47 W45 3:35:01 6:40
119. Helen Wilson F22 F NSW 62 W60 3:37:58 6:46
120. Kerry Wilsher F27 F NSW 52 W50 3:47:32 7:03
121. Charlie Cordina 53 NSW 40 M40 3:49:28 7:07
122. Lynda Van Dyk F72 F NSW 42 W40 3:50:30 7:09
123. Sand Broome F137 F NSW 42 W40 3:50:42 7:09
124. Elizabeth Jenkinson F57 F NSW 30 3:52:32 7:13
125. Heather Dwyer F58 F NSW 47 W45 3:52:52 7:13
126. Michelle Warren F81 F NSW 37 W35 3:55:16 7:18
127. Brett Morris 144 NSW 38 3:55:59 7:19
128. Marie-Claire Kurt F54 F NSW 49 W45 4:00:12 7:27
129. Franca Facci F114 F NSW 47 W45 4:00:12 7:27
130. Michelle Sullivan F138 F NSW 41 W40 4:01:16 7:29
131. Alison Heather F79 F NSW 39 W35 4:01:21 7:29
132. Carolyn Trotter F142 F NSW 47 W45 4:11:36 7:48
133. Tony Krantzcke 13 NSW 73 M70 4:34:41 8:31
134. Donna Dickinson F139 F NSW 42 W40 4:37:51 8:37