Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
(id:919)
Canada Day Fun Run - 5km (5k)
Sunday, 21st June 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Julian Dent NSW 24 15:35 3:07
2. Michael Chapman ACT 22 16:07 3:13
3. Declan Wilson ACT 16 16:37 3:19
4. Shane Farrant ACT 16 16:56 3:23
5. Mark Terracini 30 M30 17:53 3:34
6. Steve Rohan-Jones ACT 40 M40 17:58 3:35
7. Shannon Jones F ACT 29 18:02 3:36
8. Murray Scown ACT 23 18:07 3:37
9. Conor Sproule ACT 12 18:09 3:37
10. James Humphreys 18:22 3:40
11. Naomi Stewart F ACT 12 18:56 3:47
12. Betsy Anderson-Smith F ACT 13 19:25 3:53
13. Steve Karvelas ACT 41 M40 19:44 3:56
14. Ka Cheung ACT 34 M30 19:51 3:58
15. Kim Wilmshurst F ACT 31 W30 20:06 4:01
16. Natalie Archer F ACT 14 20:09 4:01
17. Felicity Brown F NSW 25 20:13 4:02
18. Simon Rohan-Jones 20:18 4:03
19. Eu Ho Siew ACT 31 M30 20:29 4:05
20. Hannah McClusky F ACT 42 W40 20:34 4:06
21. Hayley Gosman F ACT 19 20:42 4:08
22. Chris Oberscheider 20:44 4:08
23. Ned McRae ACT 32 M30 21:00 4:12
24. Alex Gosman ACT 52 M50 21:14 4:14
25. Sandy White GBR 21:18 4:15
26. Scott Poynter 21:47 4:21
27. Steve Richardson ACT 21:55 4:23
28. Liam Sproule ACT 21:56 4:23
29. Andrew Owens 22:00 4:24
30. Darren Leseberg ACT 40 M40 22:10 4:26
31. Aparna Nanayakkara F ACT 23 22:20 4:28
32. Max Graham ACT 10 22:25 4:29
33. Annalise Hedditch F ACT 10 22:25 4:29
34. Amanda Walker F ACT 41 W40 22:30 4:30
35. Thea Zimpel F ACT 26 22:31 4:30
36. Rachelle Ellis-Brownlee F ACT 36 W35 23:01 4:36
37. Fiona Wisbey F 23:15 4:39
38. Esther Glover F NSW 30 W30 23:26 4:41
39. Susannah Hiron F ACT 36 W35 23:44 4:44
40. Alice Damsel F 24:00 4:48
41. Hanna Burger F 24:08 4:49
42. Bonnie Andrews F ACT 13 24:10 4:50
43. Christine Sproule F ACT 43 W40 24:11 4:50
44. Kelley Horan F ACT 48 W45 24:22 4:52
45. Karen Daniels F ACT 48 W45 24:38 4:55
46. Maria Donohue F ACT 29 25:10 5:02
47. Lisa Cox F ACT 34 W30 25:11 5:02
48. Siobhan Carrigy F 25:13 5:02