Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Bush Capital - 25k (id:928)
Bush Capital Bush Marathon - 25k (25k)
Saturday, 25th July 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Alex Miller 335 ACT 34 M30 1:40:56 4:02
2. Trevor Jacobs 344 ACT 57 M55 1:43:12 4:07
3. Colleen Middleton F312 F NSW 47 M45 1:45:33 4:13
4. Bill Bennett 362 ACT 42 M40 1:46:11 4:14
5. Greg Regester 302 ACT 47 M45 1:47:20 4:17
6. Steve Nolan 368 ACT 41 M40 1:47:28 4:17
7. Chris Helliwell 330 ACT 39 M35 1:48:02 4:19
8. David Beaven 306 ACT 37 M35 1:48:03 4:19
9. Arvid Streimann 313 NSW 32 M30 1:48:54 4:21
10. Simon Krantzcke 341 ACT 42 M40 1:53:03 4:31
11. Brett Schumacher 365 ACT 39 M35 1:53:33 4:32
12. Nick Blackaby 328 ACT 1:54:18 4:34
13. Ben Trevaskis 360 ACT 38 M35 1:54:27 4:34
14. Sally Parker F364 F ACT 29 1:54:32 4:34
15. Steve Johnstone 378 ACT 45 M45 1:54:35 4:35
16. Narelle Patrick F339 F NSW 46 W45 1:54:40 4:35
17. Matt Craft 346 ACT 39 M35 1:54:42 4:35
18. Graham Atkins 329 ACT 43 M40 1:56:07 4:38
19. Glenn Sansom 375 NSW 49 M45 1:57:26 4:41
20. Isobel Bespalov F318 F VIC 38 W35 1:58:13 4:43
21. Richard Juckes 324 ACT 39 M35 1:58:21 4:44
22. Stuart Cox 316 NSW 30 M30 1:59:37 4:47
23. Robert Scoines 342 NSW 50 M50 2:00:47 4:49
24. Lee Rice 340 ACT 28 2:06:15 5:03
25. Giles Lamb 301 ACT 36 M35 2:06:45 5:04
26. Tim Craig 320 ACT 46 M45 2:06:52 5:04
27. Geoff Moore 307 ACT 61 M60 2:07:15 5:05
28. Yanda Nossiter F372 F NSW 32 W30 2:07:28 5:05
29. Matt Lemm 351 ACT 39 M35 2:09:01 5:09
30. Wayne Bartley 314 NSW 62 M60 2:09:05 5:09
31. Cathy Crompton F334 F ACT 52 W50 2:09:29 5:10
32. Steve Karvelas 347 ACT 41 M40 2:09:31 5:10
33. Matthew Hole 348 ACT 36 M35 2:10:14 5:12
34. Jeremy Turner 352 ACT 43 M40 2:11:20 5:15
35. Louise Sharp F319 F ACT 26 2:11:23 5:15
36. Mick Horan 336 ACT 50 M50 2:11:40 5:16
37. Jason Longdon 367 ACT 42 M40 2:12:11 5:17
38. Ned McRae 350 ACT 32 M30 2:12:17 5:17
39. John Gosling 345 ACT 27 2:12:47 5:18
40. Graham Austin 370 ACT 36 M35 2:15:41 5:25
41. Stewart Needham 315 NSW 38 M35 2:16:11 5:26
42. Patrick Magee 349 ACT 45 M45 2:16:19 5:27
43. Martin Welzel 366 NSW 29 2:16:43 5:28
44. Greg Lane 321 ACT 39 M35 2:16:46 5:28
45. Katherine Lonngren F373 F NSW 28 2:20:31 5:37
46. Stephen Dyason 317 NSW 2:20:38 5:37
47. Arnulf Riedl 356 ACT 39 M35 2:21:56 5:40
48. Susie Kluth F323 F ACT 37 W35 2:23:14 5:43
49. Suzie Gye F310 F ACT 33 W30 2:23:33 5:44
50. Janene Kingston F309 F ACT 45 W45 2:25:56 5:50
51. Leanne Harrison F376 F ACT 45 W45 2:26:07 5:50
52. Keri Vaughan F357 F ACT 47 W45 2:26:11 5:50
53. David Watt 305 ACT 49 M45 2:26:19 5:51
54. Amanda McCormack F369 F ACT 27 2:26:24 5:51
55. Bradley Campbell 354 ACT 40 M40 2:27:55 5:55
56. Katie Pashley F371 F NSW 30 W30 2:30:19 6:00
57. Bronwyn Wiseman F331 F ACT 37 W35 2:30:52 6:02
58. Shane Wright 322 ACT 38 M35 2:31:07 6:02
59. Graham Osborn 338 NSW 62 M60 2:33:46 6:09
60. Gil Buerdlmayer 343 ACT 52 M50 2:35:42 6:13
61. Clive Vogel 355 NSW 59 M55 2:38:28 6:20
62. Pennie Psaltis F358 F NSW 52 W50 2:39:50 6:23
63. Robyn McClelland F363 F ACT 55 W55 2:40:31 6:25
64. Bill Arthur 327 ACT 58 M55 2:43:51 6:33
65. Agnes Mok F303 F ACT 30 W30 2:45:22 6:36
66. Matt Thompson 379 ACT 38 M35 2:48:43 6:44
67. Rob Hennessy 374 ACT 30 M30 2:48:43 6:44
68. David Boyles 304 TAS 60 M60 2:52:03 6:52
69. Dianne Roberson F337 F NSW 54 W50 3:16:34 7:51
70. Valerie Fitzpatrick F326 F NSW 59 W55 3:43:52 8:57
71. Troy Steinman 308 ACT 37 M35 dns
72. Brad Boyle 311 NSW 49 M45 dns
73. Sam Reinhardt F325 F ACT 36 W35 dns
74. Rachael Mckinney F332 F NSW 41 W40 dns
75. Peter Young 353 ACT 35 M35 dns
76. Danielle Winslow F359 F ACT 29 dns
77. Gary Rolfe 361 ACT 41 M40 dns