Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 5k (id:935)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 5km (5k)
Saturday, 10th October 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Michael Harrison 52 NSW 21 16:13 3:14
2. Cameron Fraser 59 NSW 17 18:44 3:44
3. Bradley Sawyers 49 NSW 16 20:49 4:09
4. Melanie Foster F58 F NSW 30 21:56 4:23
5. Jack Hobson 26 NSW 16 22:15 4:27
6. Kathryn Jones F51 F NSW 27 24:32 4:54
7. Audrey Pring F44 F NSW 11 25:37 5:07
8. Greg Klugman 71 NSW 9 25:56 5:11
9. John Carlton 61 NSW 43 26:38 5:19
10. Paddy Jenkins 63 NSW 13 27:09 5:25
11. Matthew Zarin 19 NSW 32 27:20 5:28
12. Michele Roche F53 F NSW 49 27:41 5:32
13. Thomas Parkes 75 NSW 9 28:06 5:37
14. Kai Butcher 21 NSW 10 28:19 5:39
15. Mark Wood 27 NSW 37 28:27 5:41
16. Randall Pring 43 NSW 39 28:40 5:44
17. Aaron Lee 50 NSW 37 28:42 5:44
18. Peter Frost 8 NSW 16 29:43 5:56
19. James Hobson 64 NSW 53 29:54 5:58
20. Grace Boyce-Carnus F4 F NSW 10 30:44 6:08
21. David Higgins 72 NSW 60 31:44 6:20
22. Zena Clark F29 F NSW 31 32:00 6:24
23. Dennis Ling 57 NSW 55 32:22 6:28
24. Melanie Kelly F35 F NSW 34 33:01 6:36
25. David Watson 1 NSW 42 33:10 6:38
26. Libby Cassey F7 F NSW 47 33:47 6:45
27. Amanda Fletcher F20 F NSW 22 34:51 6:58
28. Holly Bond F37 F NSW 13 35:10 7:02
29. Gabby Ashby F42 F NSW 29 35:52 7:10
30. Kirsty Jolly F18 F NSW 23 35:53 7:10
31. Melanie Lyons F6 F NSW 33 36:22 7:16
32. Lorreece Butcher F5 F NSW 37 36:43 7:20
33. Samantha Bauer F22 F NSW 37 36:59 7:23
34. Maz Montgomery F3 F NSW 59 37:10 7:26
35. Daniel Finnigan 62 NSW 49 37:31 7:30
36. Trudie Hall F33 F NSW 32 37:44 7:32
37. Michaela Quinn F54 F NSW 14 37:45 7:33
38. Kerry White F73 F NSW 51 39:52 7:58
39. Kay Jacob F74 F NSW 56 43:22 8:40
40. Rhys Llanwarne 17 NSW 10 45:32 9:06
41. Glyn Llanwarne 15 NSW 44 45:59 9:11
42. Grace Llanwarne F16 F NSW 12 51:18 10:15
43. Linda Mace Wade F82 F NSW 60 51:18 10:15
44. Vicki Smith F48 F NSW 39 54:36 10:55
45. Rosemary Bodley F9 F NSW 46 54:38 10:55
46. Victoria Ireland F10 F NSW 47 54:45 10:57
47. Grant Scott 55 NSW 51 55:28 11:05
48. Sally Parnell F56 F NSW 30 59:09 11:49
49. Bronte Butcher F23 F NSW 6 59:15 11:51
50. Annie Jones F24 F NSW 60 59:17 11:51
51. Jonty Bond 38 NSW 10 59:26 11:53
52. Judy Hobson F66 F NSW 54 59:27 11:53
53. Sam Lee 79 NSW 8 59:31 11:54
54. Josh Lee 78 NSW 6 1:00:22 12:04
55. Lachlan Blair 76 NSW 5 1:00:50 12:10
56. Niall Blair 77 NSW 32 1:00:52 12:10
57. Brett Lee 80 NSW 40 1:02:16 12:27
58. Stuart Reiss 46 NSW 39 1:02:17 12:27
59. Amy Green F68 F NSW 27 1:02:19 12:27
60. John Reiss 45 NSW 70 1:05:26 13:05
61. Angie Martin F34 F ACT 25 1:05:28 13:05
62. Brenda Martin F81 F ACT 26 1:10:25 14:05
63. Nada Pezic F41 F ACT 24 1:10:26 14:05
64. Isabella Bond F36 F NSW 8 1:11:08 14:13
65. John Bond 39 NSW 40 1:11:09 14:13
66. Megan Hamaty F12 F NSW 7 1:13:07 14:37
67. Jemma Hamaty F11 F NSW 10 1:14:02 14:48
68. Samantha Rylands F65 F NSW 14 1:15:20 15:04
69. Sarah Mason F67 F NSW 13 1:15:42 15:08
70. Jai Li norris F30 F NSW 6 1:15:44 15:08
71. Connie Clement F31 F ACT 61 1:28:12 17:38
72. Georgia Hamaty F13 F NSW 5 1:28:19 17:39