Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon 10k (id:936)
Fitzroy Falls Fire Trail Marathon - 10km (10k)
Saturday, 10th October 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Stephen Brown 120 NSW 24 34:19 3:25
2. Alex Pitkethly 95 NSW 19 37:00 3:42
3. Jacob Schol 53 NSW 46 M45 39:52 3:59
4. Dani Andres 111 NSW 40:04 4:00
5. Alexander Wetten 44 NSW 28 40:19 4:01
6. Simon Jenkins 47 NSW 33 40:55 4:05
7. Henry Hobson 121 NSW 16 41:19 4:07
8. Thomas Hobson 122 NSW 16 41:47 4:10
9. James Matthews 90 NSW 28 41:57 4:11
10. Phil South 131 NSW 40 M40 42:03 4:12
11. Ciaran Ferguson 30 NSW 26 43:17 4:19
12. Nick Cameron 109 NSW 42 M40 43:21 4:20
13. Tanya Strevens F76 F NSW 29 44:30 4:27
14. Ian Downes 34 NSW 16 45:00 4:30
15. Garth McInerney 68 NSW 27 45:34 4:33
16. Brandon Nairn 137 NSW 16 46:00 4:36
17. Jason Sullivan 105 NSW 25 46:53 4:41
18. Jim White 92 ACT 60 M60 47:46 4:46
19. Linda Weatherill F117 F NSW 46 W45 48:25 4:50
20. Jess Kater 31 NSW 31 48:32 4:51
21. Paul Archer 91 ACT 60 M60 48:47 4:52
22. Lance Johnson 38 NSW 50 M50 49:00 4:54
23. Hannah Brown F104 F NSW 27 49:01 4:54
24. Paul Coull 129 NSW 53 M50 49:26 4:56
25. John McGann 3 NSW 39 49:39 4:57
26. Adam Moody 14 NSW 31 49:45 4:58
27. Stephen Chrisfield 35 NSW 26 50:12 5:01
28. Eric Moeller-Duhme 54 NSW 63 M60 50:19 5:01
29. Grant Mathieson 52 NSW 42 M40 50:22 5:02
30. Brian Cardelli 15 NSW 29 50:23 5:02
31. Brian Coogan 19 ACT 57 M55 50:46 5:04
32. Jeni Greenland F123 F NSW 35 W35 50:52 5:05
33. Ian Berry 127 NSW 48 M45 51:09 5:06
34. Rhys Sheppard 45 NSW 16 51:31 5:09
35. Eleo Kern F132 F NSW 48 W45 51:47 5:10
36. Toby Rakison 118 NSW 51:54 5:11
37. Magnus Wilson-Webb 113 NSW 35 52:08 5:12
38. Peter Patterson 128 NSW 63 M60 52:15 5:13
39. Steve Moxey 80 NSW 45 M45 52:18 5:13
40. John Kennedy 93 ACT 59 M55 52:23 5:14
41. Robert Stuart 114 NSW 37 52:30 5:15
42. Tim Kirby 40 NSW 33 52:49 5:16
43. Pravin Nivdaliav 85 NSW 33 52:55 5:17
44. Geoff Lockhart 74 NSW 51 M50 52:57 5:17
45. Simon Clark 60 NSW 34 53:05 5:18
46. Catherine Froome F56 F NSW 38 W35 53:09 5:18
47. Duncan Meldrum 64 NSW 36 53:09 5:18
48. Edward Egan 116 NSW 59 M55 53:32 5:21
49. Angela Bond F71 F NSW 40 W40 53:36 5:21
50. Michael Reeks 23 NSW 49 M45 53:40 5:22
51. Peter Ikin 134 NSW 61 M60 53:41 5:22
52. Cecile Perrin F55 F NSW 34 53:58 5:23
53. Brian Matthews 10 NSW 62 M60 54:03 5:24
54. Jade Steedman F24 F NSW 28 54:07 5:24
55. Andrew Guild 12 ACT 43 M40 54:29 5:26
56. Kylie Fergusson F69 F NSW 26 55:06 5:30
57. Doug Fergusson 67 NSW 27 55:06 5:30
58. Teresa Kay F73 F NSW 34 55:19 5:31
59. Janine Brown 72 NSW 37 55:20 5:32
60. Aaron Gentle 36 NSW 11 55:25 5:32
61. Heidi Webster F119 F NSW 29 55:38 5:33
62. Dianna Fairham F6 F NSW 35 W35 55:57 5:35
63. Erin Kreiss F22 F NSW 30 56:02 5:36
64. Drew Fairham 5 NSW 37 56:07 5:36
65. Ana Arcos solari F16 F NSW 36 W35 56:07 5:36
66. Liz Beszant F98 F NSW 49 W45 56:09 5:36
67. Luis Cortes 126 NSW 64 M60 56:57 5:41
68. Jack Bateman 83 NSW 15 57:39 5:45
69. Alex Thompson 86 NSW 34 57:46 5:46
70. Melany Williams F87 F NSW 30 57:46 5:46
71. Gerard Coogan 18 ACT 47 M45 57:54 5:47
72. James Hathaway 25 NSW 26 58:00 5:48
73. Doug Jeffrey 51 NSW 46 M45 58:03 5:48
74. Greg Jennings 108 NSW 55 M55 58:14 5:49
75. Wayne Holden 97 NSW 44 M40 58:18 5:49
76. Simon Bateman 82 NSW 45 M45 58:39 5:51
77. Nicola Owens F102 F NSW 36 W35 58:40 5:52
78. Colin Beszant 99 NSW 58 M55 58:46 5:52
79. Rita Mein F77 F NSW 58 W55 58:47 5:52
80. John Liddell 107 NSW 45 M45 59:01 5:54
81. Karan Kenny F59 F NSW 40 W40 59:43 5:58
82. Christine Heffernan F7 F NSW 42 W40 1:00:20 6:02
83. Darren Ikin 136 NSW 29 1:00:37 6:03
84. Darren Essex 21 NSW 35 1:00:48 6:04
85. Amelia Flores F32 F NSW 30 1:00:54 6:05
86. David Perri 101 NSW 32 1:00:54 6:05
87. Karina Timores F79 F NSW 45 W45 1:01:07 6:06
88. Kate Power F17 F NSW 29 1:01:09 6:06
89. Kerry Cormack 115 NSW 59 M55 1:01:52 6:11
90. Gordon Fraser 124 NSW 57 M55 1:02:46 6:16
91. Warren Evans 125 NSW 66 M65 1:03:16 6:19
92. Hideko Yamamoto F65 F NSW 34 1:03:24 6:20
93. Natasha Lo F49 F NSW 27 1:03:38 6:21
94. Martin Billingham 39 NSW 46 M45 1:04:03 6:24
95. Harry Koster 103 NSW 62 M60 1:04:36 6:27
96. Eloise Bateman F81 F NSW 13 1:04:55 6:29
97. Bronwyn Jeffrey F50 F NSW 49 W45 1:05:02 6:30
98. Monica Thomas F96 F NSW 40 W40 1:05:09 6:30
99. Kirsty Lamb F1 F NSW 40 W40 1:05:22 6:32
100. Sandra Robertson F41 F NSW 49 W45 1:06:17 6:37
101. Lorna Downes F78 F NSW 36 W35 1:07:25 6:44
102. Rosamund Plummer F88 F NSW 50 W50 1:07:44 6:46
103. Michael Gentle 37 NSW 38 1:08:40 6:52
104. Kathleen Claire F100 F NSW 51 W50 1:08:55 6:53
105. Keith Knox 133 NSW 59 M55 1:09:42 6:58
106. Anna Llanwarne F26 F NSW 37 W35 1:09:59 6:59
107. Darren Kelly 70 NSW 38 1:10:32 7:03
108. Michael Hickman 110 NSW 75 M75 1:11:18 7:07
109. Sonia Liddell F106 F NSW 41 W40 1:12:37 7:15
110. Joanne Webb F63 F NSW 45 W45 1:12:37 7:15
111. Christine Paczkowski F135 F NSW 24 1:12:50 7:17
112. Judith Norris F66 F NSW 1:13:07 7:18
113. Lynne Matthews F9 F NSW 62 W60 1:14:49 7:28
114. Galina Barrett F28 F NSW 31 1:18:33 7:51
115. Ivonne Lienau F27 F NSW 31 1:18:33 7:51
116. Avijit Goel 11 USA 33 1:18:33 7:51
117. Joe Puce 130 NSW 72 M70 1:18:41 7:52
118. Laural Ferrington F62 F NSW 61 W60 1:20:14 8:01
119. Peter Allen 61 NSW 62 M60 1:20:56 8:05
120. Ron Briggs 112 NSW 60 M60 1:20:57 8:05
121. Kelly Boyce F20 F ACT 42 W40 1:22:07 8:12
122. Vince Roche 94 NSW 52 M50 1:33:31 9:21
123. Jan Powditch F84 F NSW 62 W60 1:33:32 9:21
124. Joan Lowe F89 F NSW 65 W65 1:33:32 9:21