Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (id:975)
Weston Creek Family Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 11th October 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace
1. Des Proctor 119 ACT 41 M40 19:49 3:18
2. Stuart Doyle 101 ACT 42 M40 19:57 3:19
3. Bruce Graham 115 NSW 47 M45 20:07 3:21
4. Darren McClellan 113 NSW 37 21:32 3:35
5. Greg Regester 117 ACT 47 M45 21:36 3:36
6. Conor Sproule 81 ACT 12 U14 21:39 3:36
7. Adrian Kennett 43 ACT 35 21:42 3:37
8. Andrea Ilakovac F128 F ACT 26 21:52 3:38
9. Hannah Walmsley F129 F ACT 21 22:11 3:41
10. Iona Halliday F132 F ACT 26 22:18 3:43
11. Joshua Torley 88 ACT 10 U12 22:21 3:43
12. Callum McClusky 143 ACT 11 U12 22:37 3:46
13. Steve Nolan 136 ACT 42 M40 22:38 3:46
14. Shannon Jones F41 F ACT 30 22:45 3:47
15. Sarah Lonsdale F47 F ACT 16 U18 22:56 3:49
16. Keith Tuomi 139 ACT 34 23:04 3:50
17. Reuben Caley 18 ACT 13 U14 23:07 3:51
18. Steve Karvelas 42 ACT 42 M40 23:37 3:56
19. Laura Lewis F30 F ACT 27 23:40 3:56
20. Phillip Corlis 26 ACT 26 23:47 3:57
21. Louisa Lobigs F130 F ACT 19 U20 23:48 3:58
22. Bruce Egan 124 ACT 42 M40 23:51 3:58
23. Andrew Blyton 14 ACT 30 23:55 3:59
24. Michael Torley 89 ACT 14 U16 23:56 3:59
25. Paul Torley 91 ACT 43 M40 24:04 4:00
26. Henry Illingworth 38 ACT 8 24:33 4:05
27. Paul Archer 138 ACT 60 M60 24:45 4:07
28. Nicola Torley F90 F ACT 12 U14 24:51 4:08
29. John Williams 94 ACT 35 24:57 4:09
30. Scott Wright 96 ACT 28 25:04 4:10
31. Mace Neve F63 F ACT 25 25:17 4:12
32. Ari Piiroinen 64 ACT 46 M45 25:33 4:15
33. Liam Sproule 84 ACT 10 U12 25:47 4:17
34. Olivia Fogerty F28 F ACT 11 U12 25:55 4:19
35. Ian Gower 31 ACT 16 U18 26:07 4:21
36. Jim White 146 ACT 60 M60 26:16 4:22
37. Ian Hart 35 NSW 47 M45 26:24 4:24
38. Graham Burke 98 ACT 63 M60 26:33 4:25
39. Clinton Porteous 134 ACT 44 M40 27:25 4:34
40. Hannah McClusky F144 F ACT 43 W40 27:25 4:34
41. Michelle Morgan F57 F ACT 40 W40 27:31 4:35
42. Eddie Sherwood 76 ACT 64 M60 27:39 4:36
43. Andy Lowes 133 ACT 25 27:50 4:38
44. Kerrie Tanner F121 F ACT 49 W45 27:53 4:38
45. George Masri 51 ACT 49 M45 27:54 4:39
46. Christine Sproule F80 F ACT 43 W40 27:57 4:39
47. Peter Caley 17 ACT 43 M40 27:59 4:39
48. Carol Masters F114 F ACT 48 W45 28:03 4:40
49. Jayne Crossling F116 F ACT 38 W35 28:29 4:44
50. John Lonsdale 46 ACT 44 M40 28:34 4:45
51. Annalise Hedditch F110 F ACT 11 U12 28:53 4:48
52. David Appleby 5 ACT 49 M45 28:57 4:49
53. Anthony Drabsch 151 ACT 38 29:26 4:54
54. Kathleen Bleakley F12 F ACT 38 W35 29:36 4:56
55. Jesse Piiroinen 65 ACT 11 U12 29:49 4:58
56. John Carew 20 ACT 53 M50 30:09 5:01
57. Clea Porteous F135 F ACT 9 30:10 5:01
58. Terry Levings 141 ACT 60 M60 30:14 5:02
59. Mike Siers 77 ACT 52 M50 30:26 5:04
60. Jeremy Rhind 68 ACT 25 30:28 5:04
61. Kristian Perussich 104 ACT 30 30:33 5:05
62. Patricia Perez F131 F ACT 46 W45 30:37 5:06
63. Paul Rattigan 67 ACT 24 30:43 5:07
64. Rasan Khosla 120 ACT 33 31:12 5:12
65. Stephen McDonald 54 ACT 52 M50 31:20 5:13
66. Madeleine Piiroinen F66 F ACT 45 W45 31:21 5:13
67. Damien Mullins 59 ACT 33 31:22 5:13
68. Annie Lowry F48 F ACT 40 W40 31:25 5:14
69. Lynne McDonald F140 F ACT 59 W55 31:26 5:14
70. Carla Mazur F103 F ACT 24 31:48 5:18
71. Andrew Woodman 95 ACT 29 32:04 5:20
72. Kylie Jenkins F118 F ACT 34 32:10 5:21
73. Nicole Levings F142 F ACT 36 W35 32:19 5:23
74. Leigh Matthews 52 ACT 24 32:25 5:24
75. Stephen Gray 102 ACT 53 M50 32:33 5:25
76. Bill Egan 27 ACT 72 M70 32:55 5:29
77. Shane Saunders 70 ACT 30 33:18 5:33
78. Holly Fogarty F125 F ACT 12 U14 33:28 5:34
79. Megan Rhind F97 F ACT 29 33:31 5:35
80. Clare Ainsworth F148 F ACT 32 33:39 5:36
81. Maria White F147 F ACT 57 W55 34:03 5:40
82. Kellie Hedditch F111 F ACT 39 W35 34:04 5:40
83. Katherine Caley F16 F ACT 11 U12 34:10 5:41
84. Kate Carloff F21 F ACT 35 W35 34:13 5:42
85. Melissa Matthews F53 F ACT 25 34:18 5:43
86. Doug Sowden 153 ACT 59 M55 34:19 5:43
87. Erin Palisi F99 F ACT 11 U12 35:17 5:52
88. Kate Palisi F100 F ACT 41 W40 35:18 5:53
89. Matthew Alston-Fisher 2 ACT 33 35:19 5:53
90. Jamie Macgregor 145 ACT 55 M55 36:19 6:03
91. Ben Utting 150 ACT 35 36:43 6:07
92. Andrew Bellingham 123 NSW 10 U12 36:47 6:07
93. Michelle Collis F24 F ACT 28 36:54 6:09
94. Thao Walker F93 F ACT 32 36:57 6:09
95. Beryl Lowry F49 F NSW 62 W60 37:25 6:14
96. Tara Gower F34 F ACT 15 U16 37:36 6:16
97. Elizabeth Bell F7 F ACT 25 37:44 6:17
98. Nina Illingworth F39 F ACT 6 37:48 6:18
99. Stephanie Hedditch F109 F ACT 8 37:54 6:19
100. Frances McPherson F55 F ACT 48 W45 38:26 6:24
101. Donna Rousch F105 F ACT 35 W35 38:29 6:24
102. Marilyn Banfield F6 F ACT 60 W60 38:34 6:25
103. Denise Cardew-Hall F19 F ACT 47 W45 39:31 6:35
104. Kim Scott F75 F ACT 42 W40 40:16 6:42
105. Kay Walker F92 F ACT 57 W55 40:56 6:49
106. Donna Smith F79 F ACT 32 41:02 6:50
107. Wanda Stewart F86 F ACT 59 W55 41:12 6:52
108. Jenny Richards F69 F ACT 51 W50 41:38 6:56
109. Julia Sproule F83 F ACT 7 42:29 7:04
110. Graeme Sproule 82 ACT 43 M40 42:30 7:05
111. Kristin Blume F13 F ACT 29 42:31 7:05
112. Amy Kingham F44 F ACT 29 42:32 7:05
113. Zoe Harvey F106 F ACT 26 43:04 7:10
114. Terri Alvaro F4 F ACT 34 43:04 7:10
115. Geoff Barker 137 ACT 65 M65 43:45 7:17
116. Vanessa Bellingham F122 F NSW 8 45:20 7:33
117. Sarah Howard F37 F ACT 38 W35 45:22 7:33
118. Lizz Mundy F62 F ACT 32 45:46 7:37
119. Carolyn Sutton F87 F ACT 28 45:46 7:37
120. Marianne Coetzer F23 F NSW 41 W40 46:13 7:42
121. Johan Coetzer F22 NSW 41 M40 46:15 7:42
122. Liam Gower 33 ACT 13 U14 50:22 8:23
123. Julie Gower F32 F ACT 40 W40 50:25 8:24
124. Josephine Kulesz F45 F ACT 59 W55 50:28 8:24
125. Dave Archer 152 ACT 64 M60 53:13 8:52
126. Rachel Corey F25 F ACT 21 54:01 9:00
127. Annalisse Sly F78 F ACT 28 54:02 9:00
128. Tania Bretton F149 F ACT 29 54:03 9:00
129. Rebekah Sawkins F74 F NSW 12 U14 54:23 9:03
130. Georgia Fogarty F126 F ACT 11 U12 54:26 9:04
131. Mikayla Hedditch F108 F ACT 6 54:52 9:08
132. Frances Staden F85 F ACT 56 W55 54:53 9:08
133. Joshua Hedditch 107 ACT 4 55:02 9:10
134. Greg Hedditch 112 ACT 49 M45 55:18 9:13
135. Anne Sawkins F71 F ACT 69 W65 57:22 9:33
136. Hannah Sawkins F72 F NSW 15 U16 57:23 9:33
137. Mandy Fogarty F127 F ACT 45 W45 57:31 9:35
138. Jenny Sawkins F73 F NSW 44 W40 57:31 9:35
139. Michael Martin 50 ACT 43 M40 dnf
140. Elijah Alston-Fisher 1 ACT 3 dnf
141. Vashti Alston-Fisher F3 F ACT 30 dnf
142. French Michelle F56 F ACT 27 dnf
143. Kylie Mullins F60 F ACT 36 W35 dnf
144. Lily Mullins F61 F ACT 2 dnf
145. Charlotte Mullins F58 F ACT 2 dnf
146. Heidi Johnston F40 F NSW 39 W35 dns
147. Graham Himmelhoch-Mutton 36 ACT 47 M45 dns
148. Ashlee Blanken F8 F ACT 13 U14 dns
149. Dave Blanken 9 ACT 41 M40 dns
150. Jodie Blanken F10 F ACT 40 W40 dns
151. McKinley Blanken 11 ACT 11 U12 dns
152. Anna Fox F29 F ACT 39 W35 dns
Place Team Name CAT Time Pace
1. CALEY MOB MMF  
  Reuben Caley U14 3:51
  Peter Caley M40 4:39
  Katherine Caley U12 5:41
2. GOWER POWER FMFM  
  Ian Gower U18 4:21
  Tara Gower U16 6:16
  Liam Gower U14 8:23
  Julie Gower W40 8:24
3. TURBO TORLEY'S MF  
  Paul Torley M40 4:00
  Nicola Torley U14 4:08
4. ACTRA MMFM  
  Joshua Torley U12 3:43
  Michael Torley U16 3:59
  Henry Illingworth 4:05
  Olivia Fogerty U12 4:19
5. TEAM RHIND FMF  
  Jeremy Rhind 5:04
  Megan Rhind 5:35
  Amy Kingham 7:05
6. TEAM RHIND FMF  
  Jeremy Rhind 5:04
  Megan Rhind 5:35
  Amy Kingham 7:05
7. SAWCIES FFFF  
  Rebekah Sawkins U14 9:03
  Anne Sawkins W65 9:33
  Hannah Sawkins U16 9:33
  Jenny Sawkins W40 9:35
8. THE COETZERS MF  
  Marianne Coetzer W40 7:42
  Johan Coetzer M40 7:42
9. ALSTON-FISHER FF  
  Elijah Alston-Fisher
  Vashti Alston-Fisher
10. THE LONSDALES MF  
  Sarah Lonsdale U18 3:49
  John Lonsdale M40 4:45
11. THE BOGGIES  
  Paul Rattigan 5:07
  Leigh Matthews 5:24
  Shane Saunders 5:33
  Melissa Matthews 5:43
12. SPEEDY SPROULES  
  Conor Sproule U14 3:36
  Christine Sproule W40 4:39
  Graeme Sproule M40 7:05
13. TEAM PALISI  
  Erin Palisi U12 5:52
  Kate Palisi W40 5:53
14. TEAM HEDDITCH